Race Participants

Name City State Country Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi Place
Simon Rono Concord MA 26 00:43:24 00:02:54 00:04:39 1
Abner Chipu Port Elizabeth South Africa 26 00:43:27 00:02:54 00:04:40 2
Daniel Kihara Royersford PA 31 00:43:29 00:02:54 00:04:40 3
Godfrey Kiprotich Concord MA 32 00:43:31 00:02:54 00:04:40 4
Makhosonke Fika Port Elizabeth South Africa 26 00:43:34 00:02:54 00:04:40 5
Hezron Otwori Boston MA 21 00:43:42 00:02:55 00:04:41 6
Mbarak Hussein Boston MA 31 00:43:50 00:02:55 00:04:42 7
James Bungei Albuquerque NM 30 00:43:54 00:02:56 00:04:43 8
Thomas Osano Albuquerque NM 28 00:44:24 00:02:58 00:04:46 9
Julius Randich Dallas TX 30 00:44:29 00:02:58 00:04:46 10
Douglas Wakiihuri Concord MA 35 00:44:41 00:02:59 00:04:48 11
Cosmas Ndeti Boston MA 23 00:44:53 00:03:00 00:04:49 12
Zacharta Mosala Port Elizabeth South Africa 38 00:44:54 00:03:00 00:04:49 13
Hezron Mokamba Albuquerque NM 22 00:45:31 00:03:02 00:04:53 14
Saul Cueto Albuquerque NM 27 00:45:32 00:03:02 00:04:53 15
Juan 2 Hernandez Lagos De Moreno Mexico 25 00:45:38 00:03:03 00:04:54 16
John Tuttle Douglasville GA 40 00:45:43 00:03:03 00:04:54 17
Craig Kirkwood Norman OK 24 00:45:53 00:03:04 00:04:55 18
Christian Nicolson Stillwater OK 25 00:46:01 00:03:04 00:04:56 19
Levis Anyega Dallas TX 25 00:46:34 00:03:06 00:05:00 20
Danny Quinn Fayetteville AR 25 00:47:18 00:03:09 00:05:05 23
Craig R Young Colorado Springs CO 42 00:47:26 00:03:10 00:05:05 24
Tom G Redding Norman OK 37 00:47:34 00:03:10 00:05:06 25
Peter Koech Albuquerque NM 43 00:47:40 00:03:11 00:05:07 26
Aurelio Miti Albuquerque NM 24 00:47:41 00:03:11 00:05:07 27
Sebastian Villalva Austin TX 32 00:47:43 00:03:11 00:05:07 28
Jerry Pullins Lawrence KS 23 00:47:51 00:03:11 00:05:08 29
Filomeno Apoduca Albuquerque NM 33 00:48:20 00:03:13 00:05:11 30
John Thorpe Overland Park KS 24 00:48:43 00:03:15 00:05:14 31
David Dominguez Manhattan KS 23 00:48:43 00:03:15 00:05:14 32
Ronnie L Parks Tulsa OK 37 00:48:47 00:03:15 00:05:14 33
Keith Dowland Austin TX 43 00:48:53 00:03:16 00:05:15 34
Tim Schmid Kansas City MO 40 00:48:54 00:03:16 00:05:15 35
Catherine Ndereba Royersford PA 26 00:48:55 00:03:16 00:05:15 36
Teresa Wanjiku Royersford PA 24 00:49:02 00:03:16 00:05:16 37
Gil Aguilar Plainfield IL 32 00:49:03 00:03:16 00:05:16 38
Chris Strait Dallas TX 24 00:49:17 00:03:17 00:05:17 39
Norman F Roper Oklahoma City OK 41 00:49:19 00:03:17 00:05:17 40
Gary Romesser Indianapolis IN 47 00:49:37 00:03:18 00:05:19 41
Kevin B Mitchell West Fork AR 36 00:49:53 00:03:20 00:05:21 42
Derek Tate Stillwater OK 18 00:50:02 00:03:20 00:05:22 44
Allen Choma Westerville OH 45 00:50:05 00:03:20 00:05:22 45
Jane Omoro Albuquerque NM 26 00:50:06 00:03:20 00:05:23 46
Paul Fulton Dallas TX 30 00:50:10 00:03:21 00:05:23 47
David 3 Johnson Hastings NE 42 00:50:29 00:03:22 00:05:25 48
Margaret Kagiri Royersford PA 28 00:50:30 00:03:22 00:05:25 49
Jane Ngotho Concord MA 28 00:50:46 00:03:23 00:05:27 50
Tatyana Pozdnyakova Brooklyn NY 43 00:51:31 00:03:26 00:05:32 51
Salina Kosgei Dallas TX 22 00:51:33 00:03:26 00:05:32 52
Randall J Mcdermott Tulsa OK 26 00:51:41 00:03:27 00:05:33 53