Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Jackson Thomas 2017 15K 22 00:45:36 00:45:36 00:03:02 00:04:54
2 Macdonard Ondara 2017 15K 32 00:45:47 00:45:47 00:03:03 00:04:55
3 William Kibor 2017 15K 32 00:45:53 00:45:53 00:03:04 00:04:55

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Mary Wangui 2017 15K 24 00:51:41 00:51:41 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 Margaret Wanjiru 2017 15K 25 00:52:27 00:52:27 00:03:30 00:05:38
3 Maggie Montoya 2017 15K 22 00:53:05 00:53:05 00:03:32 00:05:42

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Elisha Barno 2016 15K 31 00:45:17 00:45:17 00:03:01 00:04:52
2 Marc Scott 2016 15K 22 00:45:29 00:45:29 00:03:02 00:04:53
3 Job Mekubo 2016 15K 29 00:45:45 00:45:45 00:03:03 00:04:55

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Monicah Ngige 2016 15K 22 00:51:48 00:51:48 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 Joan Aiyabei 2016 15K 37 00:52:42 00:52:42 00:03:31 00:05:39
3 Veronicah Maina 2016 15K 27 00:54:29 00:54:29 00:03:38 00:05:51

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Elisha Barno 2015 15K 30 00:44:28 00:44:28 00:02:58 00:04:46
2 Julius Koskei 2015 15K 33 00:45:02 00:45:02 00:03:00 00:04:50
3 Peter Chebii 2015 15K 30 00:45:48 00:45:48 00:03:03 00:04:55

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Monicah Ngige 2015 15K 21 00:52:34 00:52:34 00:03:30 00:05:38
2 Hellen Jepkurgat 2015 15K 26 00:52:36 00:52:36 00:03:30 00:05:39
3 Galina Ivanova 2015 15K 38 00:52:40 00:52:40 00:03:31 00:05:39

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Johnny Crain 2014 15K 22 00:45:32 00:45:32 00:03:02 00:04:53
2 Brett Gotcher 2014 15K 30 00:45:38 00:45:38 00:03:03 00:04:54
3 Stanley Boen 2014 15K 37 00:46:28 00:46:28 00:03:06 00:06:39

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Jane Murage 2014 15K 27 00:53:58 00:53:58 00:03:36 00:05:47
2 Ingrid Mollenkopf 2014 15K 25 00:54:08 00:54:08 00:03:37 00:05:48
3 Ann Detmer 2014 15K 28 00:54:30 00:54:30 00:03:38 00:05:51

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Julius Kogo 2013 15K 28 00:43:25 00:43:25 00:02:54 00:04:40
2 Elijah Muturi 2013 15K 27 00:43:42 00:43:42 00:02:55 00:04:41
3 Nelson Oyugi 2013 15K 21 00:43:47 00:43:47 00:02:55 00:04:42

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Aliphine Tuliamuk 2013 15K 24 00:49:24 00:49:24 00:03:18 00:05:18
2 Risper Gesabwa 2013 15K 24 00:49:45 00:49:44 00:03:19 00:05:20
3 Sarah Kiptoo 2013 15K 24 00:50:29 00:50:28 00:03:22 00:05:25

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Julius Kogo 2012 15K 27 00:44:36 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 Samuel Ndereba 2012 15K 35 00:44:36 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
3 Robert Letting 2012 15K 28 00:44:38 00:44:38 00:02:59 00:04:47

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Hellen Jemutai 2012 15K 30 00:51:13 00:51:13 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 Kellyn Johnson 2012 15K 26 00:52:04 00:52:04 00:03:28 00:05:35
3 Kristen Radcliff 2012 15K 24 00:52:53 00:52:53 00:03:32 00:05:40

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Josphat Boit 2011 15K 27 00:44:10 00:44:10 00:02:57 00:04:44
2 Macdonard Ondara 2011 15K 26 00:44:13 00:44:13 00:02:57 00:04:45
3 Samuel Kosgei 2011 15K 27 00:46:35 00:46:35 00:03:06 00:05:00

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Mutu Seboka 2011 15K 27 00:51:54 00:51:54 00:03:28 00:05:34
2 Tonya Nero 2011 15K 22 00:53:01 00:53:01 00:03:32 00:05:41
3 Lana Lacey 2011 15K 24 00:56:34 00:56:32 00:03:46 00:06:04

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Macdonard Ondara 2010 15K 25 00:44:01 00:44:01 00:02:56 00:04:43
2 Samuel Kosgei 2010 15K 26 00:44:24 00:44:24 00:02:58 00:04:46
3 Leonard Muchera Maina 2010 15K 31 00:44:40 00:44:40 00:02:59 00:04:48

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Belaihesh Gebre 2010 15K 22 00:49:35 00:49:35 00:03:18 00:05:19
2 Lucy Cherotich 2010 15K 28 00:53:13 00:53:13 00:03:33 00:05:43
3 Melissa Todd 2010 15K 35 00:54:45 00:54:45 00:03:39 00:05:52

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Alene Reta 2009 15K 27 00:44:08 00:44:06 00:02:56 00:04:44
2 Edward Tabut 2009 15K 26 00:44:37 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
3 Ezkyas Sisay 2009 15K 21 00:45:19 00:45:19 00:03:01 00:04:52

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Belainesh Gebre 2009 15K 21 00:50:28 00:50:27 00:03:22 00:05:25
2 Teyba Naser 2009 15K 20 00:50:45 00:50:43 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 Caroline Rotich 2009 15K 25 00:51:17 00:51:15 00:03:25 00:05:30

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Macdonard Ondara 2008 15K 23 00:44:37 00:44:37 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 Josphat Boit 2008 15K 24 00:44:58 00:44:58 00:03:00 00:04:49
3 Haron Lagat 2008 15K 25 00:44:59 00:44:59 00:03:00 00:04:50

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Rose Kosgei 2008 15K 27 00:51:24 00:51:24 00:03:26 00:05:31
2 Karolina Jarzynska 2008 15K 27 00:51:33 00:51:33 00:03:26 00:05:32
3 Sarah Shepard 2008 15K 24 00:54:23 00:54:23 00:03:38 00:05:50

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Mark 2 Thompson 2007 15K 28 00:46:04 00:46:04 00:03:04 00:04:57
2 Joe Gray 2007 15K 22 00:46:21 00:46:21 00:03:05 00:04:58
3 Kyle King 2007 15K 26 00:46:34 00:46:34 00:03:06 00:05:00

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Mckale Davis 2007 15K 23 00:54:59 00:54:57 00:03:40 00:05:54
2 Melissa Truitt 2007 15K 22 00:57:15 00:57:14 00:03:49 00:06:08
3 Christy Phillips 2007 15K 45 00:59:35 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Corey Duquette 2006 15K 24 00:46:49 00:46:49 00:03:07 00:05:01
2 Mark 2 Thompson 2006 15K 27 00:47:11 00:47:11 00:03:09 00:05:04
3 Chuck 2 Sloan 2006 15K 29 00:47:53 00:47:53 00:03:12 00:05:08

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Jessica Tranchina 2006 15K 29 00:59:15 00:59:14 00:03:57 00:06:21
2 Unknown Unknown 2006 15K 01:00:00 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
3 Brooke Sramek 2006 15K 30 01:00:04 01:00:03 00:04:00 00:06:27

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Vincent Topiwo 2005 15K 23 00:46:36 00:46:34 00:03:06 00:05:00
2 Shadrack Kimeli 2005 15K 28 00:47:45 00:47:43 00:03:11 00:05:07
3 Greg Rouault 2005 15K 25 00:47:48 00:47:46 00:03:11 00:05:08

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Fride Vullum 2005 15K 29 00:54:04 00:54:02 00:03:36 00:05:48
2 Monica Joannes 2005 15K 24 00:55:04 00:55:01 00:03:40 00:05:54
3 Jessica Tranchina 2005 15K 28 00:58:49 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Tommy Manning 2004 15K 28 00:48:58 00:48:55 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 Tim Surface 2004 15K 26 00:50:16 00:50:15 00:03:21 00:05:23
3 Mark Misch 2004 15K 31 00:50:57 00:50:55 00:03:24 00:05:28

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Fride Vullum 2004 15K 28 00:54:45 00:54:42 00:03:39 00:05:52
2 Camille Herron 2004 15K 22 00:55:46 00:55:44 00:03:43 00:05:59
3 Lisa Butler 2004 15K 31 00:57:26 00:57:22 00:03:49 00:06:09

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Conor S Holt 2003 15K 31 00:46:45 00:46:15 00:03:05 00:04:58
2 Phil Price 2003 15K 29 00:48:31 00:46:20 00:03:05 00:04:58
3 Tommy Manning 2003 15K 27 00:49:44 00:49:38 00:03:19 00:05:20

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Unknown Unknown 2003 15K 00:52:00 00:51:58 00:03:28 00:05:35
2 Siri Alfheim Espin 2003 15K 27 00:58:12 00:57:55 00:03:52 00:06:13
3 Terri L Cassel 2003 15K 42 00:58:56 00:58:53 00:03:56 00:06:19

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Gary Hamer 2002 15K 31 00:48:34 00:48:33 00:03:14 00:05:13
2 Rikki Hacker 2002 15K 25 00:48:40 00:48:38 00:03:15 00:05:13
3 Ted Leblow 2002 15K 33 00:49:52 00:49:50 00:03:19 00:05:21

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Farrell Burns 2002 15K 26 00:56:44 00:56:40 00:03:47 00:06:05
2 Luanne Coulter 2002 15K 41 00:56:58 00:56:55 00:03:48 00:06:06
3 Terri L Cassel 2002 15K 41 00:58:38 00:58:36 00:03:54 00:06:17

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Eddy Hellebuyck 2001 15K 40 00:45:36 00:45:34 00:03:02 00:04:53
2 Andrey Kuznetsov 2001 15K 43 00:47:20 00:47:18 00:03:09 00:05:05
3 Calvin Staples 2001 15K 24 00:47:28 00:47:28 00:03:10 00:05:06

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Tatyana Pozdnyakova 2001 15K 46 00:50:47 00:50:45 00:03:23 00:05:27
2 Rahilia Burangulova 2001 15K 40 00:51:37 00:51:33 00:03:26 00:05:32
3 Sara Wells 2001 15K 22 00:52:13 00:52:10 00:03:29 00:05:36

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Simon Rono 2000 15K 28 00:43:42 00:43:40 00:02:55 00:04:41
2 Thomas Omwenga 2000 15K 20 00:43:43 00:43:41 00:02:55 00:04:41
3 Dominic Kirui 2000 15K 33 00:43:50 00:43:48 00:02:55 00:04:42

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Unknown Unknown 2000 15K 27 00:46:01 00:46:01 00:03:04 00:04:56
2 Irina Suvorova 2000 15K 29 00:50:22 00:50:22 00:03:21 00:05:24
3 Lidia Grigorieva 2000 15K 26 00:50:44 00:50:41 00:03:23 00:05:26

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 David Makori 1999 15K 26 00:43:40 00:02:55 00:04:41
2 Dominic Kirui 1999 15K 32 00:43:43 00:02:55 00:04:41
3 Sammy Ngeno 1999 15K 25 00:43:47 00:02:55 00:04:42

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Lidiva Grigoryeva 1999 15K 25 00:51:06 00:03:24 00:05:29
2 Jane Omoro 1999 15K 27 00:51:31 00:03:26 00:05:32
3 Asha Gigi 1999 15K 26 00:51:34 00:03:26 00:05:32

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Simon Rono 1998 15K 26 00:43:24 00:02:54 00:04:39
2 Abner Chipu 1998 15K 26 00:43:27 00:02:54 00:04:40
3 Daniel Kihara 1998 15K 31 00:43:29 00:02:54 00:04:40

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Catherine Ndereba 1998 15K 26 00:48:55 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 Teresa Wanjiku 1998 15K 24 00:49:02 00:03:16 00:05:16
3 Jane Omoro 1998 15K 26 00:50:06 00:03:20 00:05:23

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Peter N Githuka 1997 15K 28 00:43:16 00:02:53 00:04:39
2 Godfrey Kiprotich 1997 15K 30 00:43:20 00:02:53 00:04:39
3 Thomas Osano 1997 15K 27 00:43:44 00:02:55 00:04:42

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Delillah Asiago 1997 15K 25 00:49:22 00:03:17 00:05:18
2 Margaret Kagiri 1997 15K 28 00:50:32 00:03:22 00:05:25
3 Hellen Kimaiyo 1997 15K 29 00:50:38 00:03:23 00:05:26

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Joseph Kamau 1996 15K 24 00:42:50 00:02:51 00:04:36
2 Khalid Khannouchi 1996 15K 25 00:43:01 00:02:52 00:04:37
3 Jon Brown 1996 15K 25 00:43:09 00:02:53 00:04:38

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Delillah Asiago 1996 15K 24 00:51:08 00:03:25 00:05:29
2 Lidoudmila Alexeeff 1996 15K 31 00:51:11 00:03:25 00:05:30
3 Katrina M Price 1996 15K 26 00:51:25 00:03:26 00:05:31

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Johannes Mabitle 1995 15K 28 00:43:16 00:02:53 00:04:39
2 Peter N Githuka 1995 15K 26 00:43:21 00:02:53 00:04:39
3 Joseph Kamau 1995 15K 23 00:43:27 00:02:54 00:04:40

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Lieve Slegers 1995 15K 30 00:48:28 00:03:14 00:05:12
2 Lynn Doering 1995 15K 33 00:50:37 00:03:22 00:05:26
3 Tatyana Podznyakova 1995 15K 39 00:50:46 00:03:23 00:05:27

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Stephen Nyamu 1994 15K 22 00:42:52 00:02:51 00:04:36
2 Mbarak Hussein 1994 15K 27 00:42:55 00:02:52 00:04:36
3 Godfrey Kiprotich 1994 15K 28 00:42:58 00:02:52 00:04:37

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Delillah Asiago 1994 15K 22 00:48:59 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 Lynn 2 Jennings 1994 15K 34 00:49:58 00:03:20 00:05:22
3 Laura Mykytok 1994 15K 26 00:50:25 00:03:22 00:05:25

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Lucketz Swartbooi 1993 15K 27 00:44:38 00:02:59 00:04:47
2 Todd 2 Williams 1993 15K 24 00:44:43 00:02:59 00:04:48
3 Rolando Vera 1993 15K 28 00:44:45 00:02:59 00:04:48

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Lynn 2 Jennings 1993 15K 33 00:49:48 00:03:19 00:05:21
2 Olga Appell 1993 15K 30 00:50:52 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 Debbi Kilpatrick Morris 1993 15K 30 00:52:29 00:03:30 00:05:38

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Todd 2 Williams 1992 15K 23 00:43:17 00:02:53 00:04:39
2 Steve Kogo 1992 15K 31 00:43:27 00:02:54 00:04:40
3 Shannon Butler 1992 15K 25 00:43:29 00:02:54 00:04:40

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Judi Sthilaire 1992 15K 33 00:49:10 00:03:17 00:05:17
2 Gwynn Coogan 1992 15K 27 00:50:03 00:03:20 00:05:22
3 Monique Ecker 1992 15K 23 00:50:51 00:03:23 00:05:27

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Frank Omara 1991 15K 31 00:43:44 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 Todd 2 Williams 1991 15K 22 00:43:47 00:02:55 00:04:42
3 Paul Donovan 1991 15K 28 00:43:55 00:02:56 00:04:43

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Jill Hunter 1991 15K 25 00:49:09 00:03:17 00:05:16
2 Lesley Lehane 1991 15K 28 00:51:23 00:03:26 00:05:31
3 Diane Bussa 1991 15K 30 00:51:52 00:03:27 00:05:34

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Leonardo Reyes 1990 15K 28 00:43:57 00:02:56 00:04:43
2 Mark Plaatjes 1990 15K 29 00:44:03 00:02:56 00:04:44
3 Graciano Gonzalez 1990 15K 30 00:44:04 00:02:56 00:04:44

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Lesley Lehane 1990 15K 27 00:50:07 00:03:20 00:05:23
2 Patty Murray 1990 15K 25 00:50:23 00:03:22 00:05:24
3 Janis Klecker 1990 15K 30 00:51:17 00:03:25 00:05:30

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 John Halvorsen 1989 15K 23 00:43:09 00:02:53 00:04:38
2 Jon M Sinclair 1989 15K 32 00:43:52 00:02:55 00:04:42
3 Abundio Mondragon 1989 15K 28 00:43:55 00:02:56 00:04:43

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Judi Sthilaire 1989 15K 30 00:49:00 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 Francie Larrieu Smith 1989 15K 36 00:49:35 00:03:18 00:05:19
3 Angela Tooby 1989 15K 29 00:50:40 00:03:23 00:05:26

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Jon M Sinclair 1988 15K 31 00:43:21 00:02:53 00:04:39
2 Leonardo Reyes 1988 15K 26 00:43:24 00:02:54 00:04:39
3 Pablo Ceron 1988 15K 29 00:43:26 00:02:54 00:04:40

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Anne Hannam 1988 15K 27 00:48:14 00:03:13 00:05:11
2 Nancy Tinari 1988 15K 29 00:49:07 00:03:16 00:05:16
3 Diane Brewer 1988 15K 27 00:49:35 00:03:18 00:05:19

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Gidamis Shahanga 1987 15K 30 00:44:33 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 J D Ndayisenga 1987 15K 23 00:44:46 00:04:39 00:04:48
3 Ed Eyestone 1987 15K 26 00:44:54 00:03:00 00:04:49

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Nancy Tinari 1987 15K 28 00:49:59 00:03:20 00:05:22
2 Christine Mcmiken 1987 15K 24 00:50:55 00:03:24 00:05:28
3 Kellie Cathey 1987 15K 25 00:51:12 00:03:25 00:05:30

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Paul Donovan 1986 15K 23 00:44:06 00:02:56 00:04:44
2 Marcos Barreto 1986 15K 26 00:44:10 00:02:57 00:04:44
3 Carlos Retis 1986 15K 24 00:44:19 00:02:57 00:04:45

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Midde Hamrin 1986 15K 29 00:50:41 00:03:23 00:05:26
2 Francie Larrieu Smith 1986 15K 33 00:51:16 00:03:25 00:05:30
3 Susan Tooby 1986 15K 26 00:51:42 00:03:27 00:05:33

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Marcos Barreto 1985 15K 25 00:43:30 00:02:54 00:04:40
2 Craig Virgin 1985 15K 30 00:43:44 00:02:55 00:04:42
3 Geoffrey Koech 1985 15K 26 00:44:45 00:02:59 00:04:48

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Francie Larrieu Smith 1985 15K 32 00:50:19 00:03:21 00:05:24
2 Angela Tooby 1985 15K 25 00:51:06 00:03:24 00:05:29
3 Susan Tooby 1985 15K 25 00:51:48 00:03:27 00:05:33

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Joseph Nzau 1984 15K 31 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 Carmelo Rios 1984 15K 25 00:44:37 00:02:58 00:04:47
3 Mark W Anderson 1984 15K 23 00:45:02 00:03:00 00:04:50

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Angela Tooby 1984 15K 24 00:50:10 00:03:21 00:05:23
2 Monica Joyce 1984 15K 26 00:50:33 00:03:22 00:05:25
3 Susan Tooby 1984 15K 24 00:51:22 00:03:25 00:05:31

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Joseph Nzau 1983 15K 30 00:43:56 00:02:56 00:04:43
2 Nick Rose 1983 15K 31 00:43:56 00:02:56 00:04:43
3 Paul Cummings 1983 15K 30 00:44:00 00:02:56 00:04:43

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Midde Hamrin 1983 15K 26 00:50:34 00:03:22 00:05:26
2 Monica Joyce 1983 15K 25 00:51:27 00:03:26 00:05:31
3 Carol Urish 1983 15K 32 00:53:22 00:03:33 00:05:44

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Nick Rose 1982 15K 30 00:43:47 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 Joseph Nzau 1982 15K 30 00:43:48 00:02:55 00:04:42
3 Paul Cummings 1982 15K 29 00:44:10 00:02:57 00:04:44

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Francie Larrieu Smith 1982 15K 29 00:51:21 00:03:25 00:05:31
2 Katy Schilly 1982 15K 26 00:52:32 00:03:30 00:05:38
3 Eleanor Simonsick 1982 15K 24 00:53:06 00:03:32 00:05:42

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Patrick Vaughn 1981 15K 22 00:44:41 00:02:59 00:04:48
2 Ric Rojas 1981 15K 29 00:44:43 00:02:59 00:04:48
3 Stan Vernon 1981 15K 26 00:44:45 00:02:59 00:04:48

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Wendy Smith 1981 15K 22 00:51:43 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 Julie Isphording 1981 15K 19 00:52:24 00:03:30 00:05:37
3 Glynnis Quick 1981 15K 23 00:52:51 00:03:31 00:05:40

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Tom Marino 1980 15K 23 00:45:05 00:03:00 00:04:50
2 Frank Shorter 1980 15K 33 00:45:21 00:03:01 00:04:52
3 Jari Hemmila 1980 15K 20 00:45:35 00:03:02 00:04:53

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Karen Bridges Cramond 1980 15K 22 00:53:50 00:03:35 00:05:47
2 Vanessa Vajdos 1980 15K 29 00:54:58 00:03:40 00:05:54
3 Janeen Hill 1980 15K 29 00:58:46 00:03:55 00:06:18

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Stan Vernon 1979 15K 23 00:45:43 00:03:03 00:04:54
2 Frank Shorter 1979 15K 31 00:45:44 00:03:03 00:04:54
3 Ron Tabb 1979 15K 25 00:46:44 00:03:07 00:05:01

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Karen Bridges Cramond 1979 15K 21 00:55:47 00:03:43 00:07:39
2 Deb Strehle 1979 15K 23 01:01:00 00:04:04 00:06:33
3 Carol Vanos 1979 15K 19 01:03:07 00:04:12 00:06:46

Men

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Mike 3 Clark 1978 15K 20 00:46:01 00:03:04 00:04:56
2 Jeff Wells 1978 15K 24 00:46:10 00:03:05 00:04:57
3 Richard E Musgrave 1978 15K 24 00:46:26 00:03:06 00:04:59

Women

Place Name Year Race Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 Karen Bridges Cramond 1978 15K 20 00:54:39 00:03:39 00:05:52
2 Janet Henke 1978 15K 19 01:03:30 00:04:14 00:06:49
3 Robyn Wiley 1978 15K 18 01:03:55 00:04:16 00:06:51