Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3002 Jimmy 3 Simpson 10 01:19:37 00:05:18 00:08:33
2 3425 Eric Morrill 9 01:22:45 00:05:31 00:08:53
3 4125 Patrick Murphy 10 01:28:46 00:05:55 00:09:31
4 4803 Jason Bigpond 9 01:39:16 00:06:37 00:10:39
5 5092 Chris Nail 10 01:54:32 00:07:38 00:12:17

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 600 Natalie Gray 10 01:02:27 00:04:10 00:06:42
2 697 Paula Leach 8 01:03:20 00:04:13 00:06:48
3 1020 Emily Rusley 8 01:06:27 00:04:26 00:07:08
4 1738 Dena Lee 10 01:11:47 00:04:47 00:07:42

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 77 Skeet Bemo 15 00:52:39 00:03:31 00:05:39
2 101 Joseph Patterson 15 00:53:35 00:03:34 00:05:45
3 232 Brian E Thompson 13 00:57:03 00:03:48 00:06:07
4 257 George Reynolds 15 00:57:32 00:03:50 00:06:10
5 351 Ryan 4 King 15 00:59:00 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 462 Jerry 2 Hopkins 15 01:00:39 00:04:03 00:06:30
7 471 Joe Leitka 13 01:00:50 00:04:03 00:06:32
8 500 Christopher Mcneill 14 01:01:24 00:04:06 00:06:35
9 501 Dean Jones 15 01:01:26 00:04:06 00:06:35
10 526 Gary 2 Robertson 15 01:01:42 00:04:07 00:06:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1047 Carrie Behrens 15 01:06:48 00:04:27 00:07:10
2 1907 Annette Acuff 15 01:12:48 00:04:51 00:07:49
3 1953 Jennifer Hammond 13 01:13:04 00:04:52 00:07:50
4 2527 Leigh Smith 15 01:16:34 00:05:06 00:08:13
5 2537 Jennifer L Stokely 13 01:16:38 00:05:07 00:08:13
6 3068 Tracy Walsh 12 01:20:07 00:05:20 00:08:36
7 3094 Paula Mcdonald 14 01:20:24 00:05:22 00:08:38
8 3121 Brenna Jackson 14 01:20:34 00:05:22 00:08:39
9 3400 Crystal Sepaugh 13 01:22:34 00:05:30 00:08:52
10 3545 Lisa Greer 15 01:23:48 00:05:35 00:10:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 26 Phil Kirk 19 00:49:00 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 33 Steven Oury 19 00:49:58 00:03:20 00:05:22
3 48 Jim Curtis 18 00:50:59 00:03:24 00:05:28
4 68 Neil Kistner 18 00:52:17 00:03:29 00:05:37
5 90 Edgar Hallock 18 00:53:06 00:03:32 00:05:42
6 115 Greg Tindell 17 00:54:13 00:03:37 00:05:49
7 122 Roger Lemmons 19 00:54:32 00:03:38 00:05:51
8 144 Jon Leitka 16 00:55:03 00:03:40 00:05:54
9 160 Cory Phillips 16 00:55:28 00:03:42 00:05:57
10 190 Robert Glenn 17 00:56:06 00:03:44 00:06:01

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1191 Angela Mcdonald 16 01:07:54 00:04:32 00:07:17
2 1216 Tammy Townsend 19 01:08:07 00:04:32 00:07:19
3 1382 Angela Netherton 16 01:09:17 00:04:37 00:07:26
4 2002 Melissa Lenington 16 01:13:21 00:04:53 00:07:52
5 2176 Lori Terhune 18 01:14:28 00:04:58 00:09:39
6 3112 Shelly Lang 17 01:20:30 00:05:22 00:08:38
7 3157 Sarah Wyatt 16 01:20:49 00:05:23 00:08:40
8 3256 Laura Dekraai 18 01:21:33 00:05:26 00:08:45
9 3384 Carrie Schmude 19 01:22:28 00:05:30 00:08:51
10 3401 Evelyn Greene 19 01:22:34 00:05:30 00:08:52

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Paul Donovan 23 00:44:06 00:02:56 00:04:44
2 3 Carlos Retis 24 00:44:19 00:02:57 00:04:45
3 5 Paul Larkins 23 00:44:51 00:04:39 00:04:49
4 6 David Swain 24 00:45:00 00:03:00 00:04:50
5 14 Keith Iovine 23 00:47:15 00:03:09 00:05:04
6 19 Matthias Pearson 23 00:47:56 00:03:12 00:05:09
7 23 Michael L Cagle 20 00:48:38 00:03:15 00:05:13
8 27 Lonnie James 24 00:49:24 00:03:18 00:05:18
9 35 Monte Hays 21 00:50:09 00:03:21 00:05:23
10 36 Jack Beck 21 00:50:14 00:03:21 00:05:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 131 Dawn Rae Bohrnsen 22 00:54:48 00:03:39 00:05:53
2 290 Maria Sandoval 21 00:58:19 00:03:53 00:06:15
3 334 Penny Ann Obrien 24 00:58:49 00:03:55 00:06:19
4 691 Tonya George 23 01:03:17 00:04:13 00:06:47
5 708 Jacquelyn Pupi 20 01:03:31 00:04:14 00:06:49
6 867 Betty Lee Weeks 24 01:05:06 00:04:20 00:08:39
7 1079 Debbie Heineman 24 01:07:01 00:04:28 00:07:11
8 1157 Sharon Smith 21 01:07:39 00:04:31 00:07:16
9 1263 April Mccaslin 23 01:08:29 00:04:34 00:07:21
10 1396 Karen Kelly 21 01:09:21 00:04:37 00:07:26

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Marcos Barreto 26 00:44:10 00:02:57 00:04:44
2 8 Greg Beardsley 25 00:45:24 00:03:02 00:04:52
3 9 Ivan Huff 27 00:45:29 00:03:02 00:04:53
4 10 Craig Howe 26 00:46:40 00:03:07 00:05:00
5 11 Kim Berghall 26 00:46:48 00:03:07 00:05:01
6 12 Terry Drake 29 00:47:00 00:03:08 00:05:03
7 13 Steve Delano 25 00:47:09 00:03:09 00:05:04
8 15 Bob Luder 25 00:47:17 00:03:09 00:05:04
9 20 Ralph Trimmer 27 00:48:02 00:03:12 00:05:09
10 22 Geoffrey Koech 27 00:48:37 00:03:14 00:05:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 44 Midde Hamrin 29 00:50:41 00:03:23 00:05:26
2 59 Susan Tooby 26 00:51:42 00:03:27 00:05:33
3 89 Jeanette Nordgren 25 00:53:04 00:03:32 00:05:42
4 125 Liz 3 Miller 28 00:54:39 00:03:39 00:05:52
5 158 Karen Bridges Cramond 28 00:55:27 00:03:42 00:05:57
6 317 Cathy E Wilson 28 00:58:37 00:03:54 00:06:17
7 436 Alma Lopez 25 01:00:11 00:04:01 00:06:27
8 465 Janet Schurtz 26 01:00:48 00:04:03 00:06:31
9 496 Vicki Danielson 26 01:01:20 00:04:05 00:06:35
10 509 Cathy Duncan 25 01:01:31 00:04:06 00:06:36

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 David Moorcroft 33 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 7 Charlie 2 Gray 32 00:45:15 00:03:01 00:04:51
3 16 Michael Hairston 31 00:47:26 00:03:10 00:05:05
4 17 Bill 3 Adams 30 00:47:29 00:03:10 00:05:06
5 18 Michael M Larsen 32 00:47:55 00:03:12 00:05:08
6 21 Dan D Lawson 31 00:48:20 00:03:13 00:05:11
7 30 Tom Kocis 30 00:49:38 00:03:19 00:05:20
8 31 Brent Hawkins 33 00:49:43 00:03:19 00:05:20
9 32 Danny Paskiewicz 31 00:49:49 00:03:19 00:05:21
10 41 Michael E Cole 33 00:50:32 00:03:22 00:05:25

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 50 Francie Larrieu Smith 33 00:51:16 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 98 Carol Mclatchie 34 00:53:22 00:03:33 00:05:44
3 149 Patti Catalano 33 00:55:21 00:03:41 00:05:56
4 183 Donna Roark 33 00:56:00 00:03:44 00:06:01
5 307 Kim M Neall 32 00:58:29 00:03:54 00:06:17
6 342 Eileen Petrone 32 00:58:55 00:03:56 00:06:19
7 521 Jennifer Streightoff 32 01:01:37 00:04:06 00:06:37
8 640 Kreta Gladden 34 01:02:52 00:04:11 00:06:45
9 953 Laurie Hopkins 30 01:05:45 00:04:23 00:07:03
10 1088 Karen Palmer 30 01:07:05 00:04:28 00:07:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 25 Carl Nicholson 39 00:48:56 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 34 Terry Ziegler 36 00:49:58 00:03:20 00:05:22
3 38 Thomas Mark Stogsdill 39 00:50:16 00:03:21 00:05:24
4 39 Frank Shorter 38 00:50:16 00:03:21 00:05:24
5 40 Denton Childs 36 00:50:18 00:03:21 00:05:24
6 51 Ted Larsen 35 00:51:16 00:03:25 00:05:30
7 62 Jon D Herbert 36 00:51:53 00:03:28 00:05:34
8 66 Robert N Anderson 39 00:52:00 00:03:28 00:05:35
9 67 Wayne Wallgren 35 00:52:11 00:03:29 00:05:36
10 75 James C Hoffman 39 00:52:32 00:03:30 00:05:38

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 223 Martha Orourke 36 00:56:55 00:03:48 00:06:06
2 468 Patsy Daniel 37 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
3 662 Susan Beeson 35 01:03:03 00:04:12 00:06:46
4 700 Martha Heinsius 36 01:03:25 00:04:14 00:06:48
5 728 Serai Agraham 35 01:03:41 00:04:15 00:06:50
6 763 Martie Mccain 35 01:04:14 00:04:17 00:06:54
7 814 Donna Hart 35 01:04:40 00:04:19 00:06:56
8 823 Jeannie Mcdaniel 37 01:04:46 00:04:19 00:06:57
9 875 Charlotte T Lindley 35 01:05:09 00:04:21 00:08:39
10 925 Carol Bogner 38 01:05:33 00:04:22 00:07:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 82 Robert Stuemky 42 00:52:49 00:03:31 00:05:40
2 83 Richard Sinner 40 00:52:51 00:03:31 00:05:40
3 86 Larry E Brown 40 00:52:54 00:03:32 00:05:41
4 91 Antonio Cervantes 40 00:53:06 00:03:32 00:05:42
5 95 Gary D Madison 40 00:53:14 00:03:33 00:05:43
6 105 Bart Paukune 41 00:53:40 00:03:35 00:05:45
7 138 Daniel J Vasicek 43 00:54:54 00:03:40 00:05:53
8 151 Douglas Formsma 41 00:55:23 00:03:42 00:05:57
9 162 Jim Kauble 44 00:55:31 00:03:42 00:05:57
10 163 Mario Rada 42 00:55:32 00:03:42 00:05:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 280 Jane Hutchison 40 00:58:10 00:03:53 00:06:14
2 536 Elizabeth Ann Crawley 41 01:01:46 00:04:07 00:06:38
3 862 Barbara Manning Parker 41 01:05:04 00:04:20 00:06:59
4 1219 Donna Brynteson 43 01:08:08 00:04:33 00:07:19
5 1229 Janet Cosgrove 42 01:08:13 00:04:33 00:07:19
6 1270 Sharon Wirag 43 01:08:31 00:04:34 00:07:21
7 1592 Kazuko Windler 41 01:10:48 00:04:43 00:07:36
8 1752 Ann Hix 42 01:11:52 00:04:47 00:07:43
9 1790 Efrain Diaz 44 01:12:03 00:04:48 00:07:44
10 1949 Judy 3 Powell 43 01:13:03 00:04:52 00:07:50

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 102 Orwood Jay Minor 45 00:53:39 00:03:35 00:05:45
2 132 James Mclatchie 45 00:54:49 00:03:39 00:05:53
3 150 Russell Bennett, Sr 49 00:55:22 00:03:41 00:05:56
4 164 William Burnside 47 00:55:32 00:03:42 00:05:58
5 191 William Adams 46 00:56:08 00:03:45 00:06:01
6 214 Bill Mercer 45 00:56:44 00:03:47 00:06:05
7 231 Edwin Dukes 48 00:57:03 00:03:48 00:06:07
8 267 Hewlett Nash 46 00:57:56 00:03:52 00:06:13
9 297 Ray Schlotterbeck 45 00:58:23 00:03:54 00:06:16
10 315 Gerald Glass 48 00:58:36 00:03:54 00:06:17

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 890 Sharon R Cooper 47 01:05:16 00:04:21 00:07:00
2 976 Mary Cullen 47 01:06:00 00:04:24 00:07:05
3 1108 Joy Austin 49 01:07:14 00:04:29 00:07:13
4 1185 Lydia Borges 45 01:07:51 00:04:31 00:07:17
5 1316 Mary Kennard 47 01:08:50 00:04:35 00:07:23
6 1366 Erika Hull 45 01:09:09 00:04:37 00:07:25
7 1570 Monika Ryan 45 01:10:39 00:04:43 00:07:35
8 1891 Jean Anderson 47 01:12:43 00:04:51 00:07:48
9 1968 Lynne Taylor 47 01:13:08 00:04:53 00:07:51
10 1983 Shirley Wilkinson 48 01:13:13 00:04:53 00:07:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 119 Dale Thompson 51 00:54:20 00:03:37 00:05:50
2 355 Bob Nale 51 00:59:02 00:03:56 00:06:20
3 431 Ray Fuqua 52 01:00:04 00:04:00 00:06:27
4 475 Bob G Adkins 52 01:00:51 00:04:03 00:06:32
5 477 Robert E Campbell 52 01:00:59 00:04:04 00:06:33
6 480 Walter Dearman 51 01:01:10 00:04:05 00:06:34
7 494 Jack Buckner 51 01:01:19 00:04:05 00:06:35
8 531 Edwin Alexander 52 01:01:43 00:04:07 00:06:37
9 602 Robert C Dailey 53 01:02:29 00:04:10 00:06:42
10 605 Dean Windsor 51 01:02:31 00:04:10 00:06:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 879 Donna K Wright 51 01:05:12 00:04:21 00:07:00
2 2675 Virginia Fields 52 01:17:40 00:05:11 00:08:20
3 2789 Janet Chadwick 53 01:18:19 00:05:13 00:08:24
4 2974 Zita Brannan 50 01:19:28 00:05:18 00:08:32
5 3164 Jean Buchanan 51 01:20:53 00:05:24 00:08:41
6 3469 Katherine Shank 50 01:23:09 00:05:33 00:08:55
7 3561 Janet Pickard 51 01:23:56 00:05:36 00:09:00
8 3568 Sarah Ann Lindsey 52 01:23:59 00:05:36 00:09:01
9 3672 Marriott W Smart 51 01:24:46 00:05:39 00:09:06
10 4110 Nedra Shultz 50 01:28:39 00:05:55 00:09:31

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 296 Jack Gentry 58 00:58:23 00:03:54 00:06:16
2 340 Arturo Melendez 55 00:58:53 00:03:56 00:06:19
3 374 Dale Goering 56 00:59:20 00:03:57 00:06:22
4 485 Bob Mcheffey 56 01:01:13 00:04:05 00:06:34
5 678 Ken Atwell 57 01:03:13 00:04:13 00:06:47
6 720 Francis Waite 55 01:03:38 00:04:15 00:06:50
7 743 Calvin L Ellis 56 01:03:57 00:04:16 00:06:52
8 906 Kenneth E Peterson 55 01:05:23 00:04:22 00:07:01
9 909 Jim Adair 56 01:05:25 00:04:22 00:07:01
10 1064 Richard O Boggs 59 01:06:56 00:04:28 00:07:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1766 Dorothy Akin 55 01:11:56 00:04:48 00:07:43
2 2975 Marilyn S Thompson 55 01:19:29 00:05:18 00:08:32
3 3733 Joan Mcgrew 55 01:25:12 00:05:41 00:09:08
4 4077 Wanda Lemons 57 01:28:16 00:05:53 00:09:28
5 4382 Peggy Heller 57 01:31:47 00:06:07 00:09:51
6 4535 Patsy Postier 55 01:34:15 00:06:17 00:10:07
7 4638 Neva Brannin 59 01:36:07 00:06:24 00:10:19
8 4692 Marilyn Hearon 55 01:37:30 00:06:30 00:10:28
9 4732 Faye Morris 58 01:38:31 00:06:34 00:10:34
10 5000 Devonna Minnich 55 01:46:11 00:07:05 00:11:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 425 Jim 9 Smith 64 00:59:59 00:04:00 00:06:26
2 745 Nocus H Mcintosh 61 01:04:00 00:04:16 00:06:52
3 888 Thomas Robert Kempf, Sr 62 01:05:15 00:04:21 00:07:00
4 962 Ralph M Ratcliff 64 01:05:49 00:04:23 00:07:04
5 1033 Paul H Johnson 60 01:06:38 00:04:27 00:07:09
6 1045 Ed Andrews 62 01:06:47 00:04:27 00:07:10
7 1112 Ervin Postier 60 01:07:15 00:04:29 00:07:13
8 1169 Whit Mauzy, Jr 60 01:07:43 00:04:31 00:07:16
9 1195 James L Elmore, Jr 61 01:07:56 00:04:32 00:07:17
10 1351 Johnny B Ratliff 62 01:09:01 00:04:36 00:07:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3237 Patricia Wheeler 60 01:21:24 00:05:26 00:08:44
2 5051 Jean Benear 60 01:49:42 00:07:19 00:11:46
3 5055 Harriet Peake 62 01:50:09 00:07:21 00:11:49
4 5145 Reading Deutsh 60 02:13:05 00:08:52 00:14:17

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1000 Lewis Winters 65 01:06:13 00:04:25 00:07:06
2 1030 Frank Miorandi 67 01:06:37 00:04:26 00:07:09
3 2631 Fisher Lewis 65 01:17:23 00:05:10 00:08:18
4 3323 Vern Whiteside 67 01:22:01 00:05:28 00:08:48
5 3358 Len Davison 68 01:22:18 00:05:29 00:08:50
6 3371 Leonard Seiger 65 01:22:23 00:05:30 00:08:50
7 3843 Leo Wade 66 01:26:14 00:05:45 00:09:15
8 4079 Herbert Watts 65 01:28:16 00:05:53 00:09:28
9 4328 James R Kirby, Sr 68 01:31:11 00:06:05 00:09:47
10 4586 Walter Carter 69 01:35:14 00:06:21 00:10:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5134 Betty Windsor 66 02:04:36 00:08:18 00:13:22

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2226 Tomas Palacios 71 01:14:45 00:04:59 00:08:01
2 4069 Wayne Beebe 71 01:28:10 00:05:53 00:09:28
3 4710 Melvin Gaasch 71 01:37:55 00:06:32 00:10:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5118 Patricia Rine 70 02:01:17 00:08:05 00:13:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5131 Howard Calkin 75 02:04:13 00:08:17 00:13:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi