Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2273 Sean P Murphy 10 01:14:36 00:04:58 00:08:00
2 2468 Jason Krafft 10 01:15:51 00:05:03 00:08:08
3 3038 Derek Dodge 9 01:19:34 00:05:18 00:08:32
4 4227 Jeremiah Waters 9 01:29:11 00:05:57 00:09:34
5 4612 Christopher Mcconnell 10 01:33:26 00:06:14 00:10:02
6 5201 David Fortner 10 01:47:20 00:07:09 00:11:31
7 5233 Jason Weaver 9 01:49:48 00:07:19 00:11:47
8 5269 Jason Bigpond 8 01:53:57 00:07:36 00:12:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1162 Natalie Gray 9 01:07:13 00:04:29 00:07:13
2 1317 Melanie Tipton 10 01:08:16 00:04:33 00:07:19

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 179 Muhammad Asad 15 00:55:57 00:03:44 00:06:00
2 219 Paul Trulock 15 00:56:41 00:03:47 00:06:05
3 249 Gerald Archilta 15 00:57:31 00:03:50 00:06:10
4 253 Paul Nielsen 15 00:57:37 00:03:50 00:06:11
5 262 Michael L Martin, Jr 15 00:57:44 00:03:51 00:06:12
6 272 George Reynolds 14 00:57:53 00:03:52 00:06:13
7 282 Jon Leitka 15 00:58:03 00:03:52 00:06:14
8 383 Joseph Patterson 15 00:59:40 00:03:59 00:06:24
9 408 Darin Ross 15 01:00:05 00:04:00 00:06:27
10 547 Brian E Thomason 12 01:01:49 00:04:07 00:06:38

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 681 Randie Thomason 11 01:03:27 00:04:14 00:06:48
2 938 Laveshia Martin 14 01:05:20 00:04:21 00:07:01
3 1051 Melissa Lenington 15 01:06:14 00:04:25 00:07:06
4 1113 Melanie Metsker 13 01:06:46 00:04:27 00:07:10
5 1307 Holly Young 11 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19
6 1501 Angela Netherton 15 01:09:34 00:04:38 00:07:28
7 1577 Alexandra Shapiro 13 01:10:06 00:04:40 00:07:31
8 1701 Heather 3 Duncan 15 01:11:01 00:04:44 00:07:37
9 2190 Angela Mcdonald 15 01:14:06 00:04:56 00:07:57
10 2279 Alicia Eversole 15 01:14:37 00:04:58 00:08:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 28 Doug Adkins 19 00:48:17 00:03:13 00:05:11
2 42 Edward Lindsey 18 00:49:36 00:03:18 00:05:19
3 43 Ben Berghall 17 00:49:44 00:03:19 00:05:20
4 45 Phil Kirk 18 00:49:59 00:03:20 00:05:22
5 64 Wilson Pipestem 16 00:51:01 00:03:24 00:05:28
6 76 Van Havenstrite 18 00:51:41 00:03:27 00:05:33
7 99 Roger Lemmons 18 00:53:12 00:03:33 00:05:42
8 115 Dondi Wildcat 16 00:53:37 00:03:34 00:05:45
9 116 Keith Claxton 18 00:53:43 00:03:35 00:05:46
10 127 Brent M Johnson 16 00:54:14 00:03:37 00:05:49

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 441 Jacquelyn Pupi 19 01:00:36 00:04:02 00:06:30
2 592 Kirsten Henkle 19 01:02:22 00:04:09 00:06:42
3 869 Kelly L Savage 16 01:04:55 00:04:20 00:06:58
4 969 Jodie Murphy 19 01:05:36 00:04:22 00:07:02
5 1137 Neva Mathis 19 01:06:58 00:04:28 00:07:11
6 1285 Holly Keith 18 01:08:03 00:04:32 00:07:18
7 2055 Kimberly Stephens 16 01:13:20 00:04:53 00:07:52
8 2164 Donna Gislason 16 01:13:58 00:04:56 00:07:56
9 2332 Cindy Lanasa 19 01:14:56 00:05:00 00:08:02
10 2546 Sarah Redmond 16 01:16:20 00:05:05 00:08:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5 Roland Rio Reina 22 00:45:02 00:03:00 00:04:50
2 6 David Swain 23 00:45:06 00:03:00 00:04:50
3 8 Danny Gonzales 23 00:45:15 00:03:01 00:04:51
4 9 Paul Donovan 22 00:45:20 00:03:01 00:04:52
5 10 Michael R Vanatta 24 00:45:24 00:03:02 00:04:52
6 16 Ronnie L Parks 24 00:46:55 00:03:08 00:05:02
7 18 Bob Luder 24 00:46:58 00:03:08 00:05:02
8 19 Mike Lansdon 24 00:47:03 00:03:08 00:05:03
9 21 Lonnie James 23 00:47:40 00:03:11 00:05:07
10 31 Pete Clark 23 00:48:39 00:03:15 00:05:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 93 Chris Vanatta 21 00:52:56 00:03:32 00:05:41
2 234 Ann Bond 24 00:57:11 00:03:49 00:06:08
3 517 Cathy Duncan 24 01:01:31 00:04:06 00:06:36
4 536 Tonya George 22 01:01:45 00:04:07 00:06:38
5 597 Maryanna Young 21 01:02:26 00:04:10 00:06:42
6 761 Jeaney Dupras 23 01:04:01 00:04:16 00:06:52
7 880 Kimberlee Hairston 24 01:04:59 00:04:20 00:06:58
8 979 Mary Brennan 24 01:05:42 00:04:23 00:07:03
9 1259 Betty Lee Weeks 23 01:07:56 00:04:32 00:07:17
10 1287 Tracy Bowers 24 01:08:04 00:04:32 00:07:18

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Marcos Barreto 25 00:43:30 00:02:54 00:04:40
2 3 Geoffrey Koech 26 00:44:45 00:02:59 00:04:48
3 4 Ivan Huff 26 00:44:51 00:04:39 00:04:49
4 7 Craig Howe 25 00:45:09 00:03:01 00:04:51
5 12 Curt Shelman 27 00:46:03 00:03:04 00:04:56
6 13 Thom 2 Vernon 28 00:46:39 00:03:07 00:05:00
7 14 Mark A Bishop 28 00:46:46 00:03:07 00:05:01
8 15 Daniel Lyon 26 00:46:48 00:03:07 00:05:01
9 17 Alfredo Rosos 25 00:46:57 00:03:08 00:05:02
10 23 Steven Stonecipher Fisher 28 00:47:46 00:03:11 00:05:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 65 Angela Tooby 25 00:51:06 00:03:24 00:05:29
2 77 Susan Tooby 25 00:51:48 00:03:27 00:05:33
3 84 Midde Hamrin 28 00:52:14 00:03:29 00:05:36
4 152 Jan Cole Pearce 27 00:55:15 00:03:41 00:05:56
5 414 Maria Vaughn 26 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28
6 534 Vicki Danielson 25 01:01:44 00:04:07 00:06:37
7 569 Janet Shurtz 25 01:02:02 00:04:08 00:06:39
8 738 Kimberly A Burnett 25 01:03:53 00:04:16 00:06:51
9 792 Cheryl Ann Smith 25 01:04:18 00:04:17 00:06:54
10 821 Lisa Lawson 29 01:04:32 00:04:18 00:06:55

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Craig Virgin 30 00:43:44 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 11 Stan Vernon 30 00:45:47 00:03:03 00:04:55
3 20 Michael Hairston 30 00:47:30 00:03:10 00:05:06
4 22 Tom Aspel 30 00:47:45 00:03:11 00:05:07
5 39 Michael E Cole 32 00:49:16 00:03:17 00:05:17
6 46 Tom Zalowdek 31 00:50:01 00:03:20 00:05:22
7 49 Terry A Lewis 33 00:50:05 00:03:20 00:05:22
8 51 Jerry Hilliard 33 00:50:09 00:03:21 00:05:23
9 54 Walt Seibert 32 00:50:16 00:03:21 00:05:24
10 57 Thomas Richman 31 00:50:25 00:03:22 00:05:25

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 55 Francie Larrieu Smith 32 00:50:19 00:03:21 00:05:24
2 80 Carol Mclatchie 33 00:52:05 00:03:28 00:05:35
3 217 Debbi 2 Warner 33 00:56:38 00:03:47 00:06:05
4 300 Mary Kates 33 00:58:30 00:03:54 00:06:17
5 472 Kim M Neall 31 01:00:58 00:04:04 00:06:32
6 595 Kathy L Bailey 30 01:02:25 00:04:10 00:06:42
7 616 Jennifer Streightoff 31 01:02:40 00:04:11 00:06:43
8 640 Martie Mccain 34 01:02:55 00:04:12 00:06:45
9 677 Mary Galbraith 32 01:03:23 00:04:14 00:06:48
10 704 Jeanie Giles 34 01:03:36 00:04:14 00:06:49

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 35 Donn Bischoff 38 00:49:07 00:03:16 00:05:16
2 38 Denton Childs 35 00:49:15 00:03:17 00:05:17
3 40 Terry Ziegler 35 00:49:26 00:03:18 00:05:18
4 47 Thomas Mark Stogsdill 38 00:50:01 00:03:20 00:05:22
5 53 William T Stewart, Jr 35 00:50:15 00:03:21 00:05:23
6 56 Carl Nicholson 38 00:50:22 00:03:21 00:05:24
7 63 Jon D Herbert 35 00:50:58 00:03:24 00:05:28
8 69 Gary D Madison 39 00:51:20 00:03:25 00:05:30
9 72 Lincoln Pearson 35 00:51:30 00:03:26 00:05:32
10 75 Robert N Anderson 38 00:51:38 00:03:27 00:05:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 267 Martha Orourke 35 00:57:47 00:03:51 00:06:12
2 277 Jane Hutchison 39 00:57:58 00:03:52 00:06:13
3 464 Mary Ann Basore 35 01:00:54 00:04:04 00:06:32
4 480 Patsy Daniel 37 01:01:07 00:04:04 00:06:33
5 505 Martha Heinsius 35 01:01:23 00:04:06 00:06:35
6 543 Patsy Lambert 38 01:01:47 00:04:07 00:06:38
7 918 Jeannie Mcdaniel 36 01:05:12 00:04:21 00:07:00
8 1091 Jewel Dean Stigall 36 01:06:37 00:04:26 00:07:09
9 1185 Geneva Schreiner 35 01:07:29 00:04:30 00:07:14
10 1279 Lucy Cotton 35 01:08:01 00:04:32 00:07:18

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 79 Robert Stuemky 41 00:52:04 00:03:28 00:05:35
2 118 Julius Paukune 40 00:53:46 00:03:35 00:05:46
3 123 Orwood Jay Minor 44 00:53:57 00:03:36 00:05:47
4 135 Douglas Formsma 40 00:54:36 00:03:38 00:05:52
5 149 Ray Lattanzia 41 00:55:07 00:03:40 00:05:55
6 153 Larry Aduddell 40 00:55:18 00:03:41 00:05:56
7 154 Daniel J Vasicek 42 00:55:19 00:03:41 00:05:56
8 165 Ted Riley 42 00:55:35 00:03:42 00:05:58
9 168 Stevan Ryan 44 00:55:38 00:03:43 00:05:58
10 175 Leonard Emanuelson 42 00:55:54 00:03:44 00:06:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 399 Maureen Bixby 43 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
2 786 Elizabeth Ann Crawley 40 01:04:15 00:04:17 00:06:54
3 807 Carol Holm 40 01:04:26 00:04:18 00:06:55
4 866 Barbara Manning Parker 40 01:04:54 00:04:20 00:06:58
5 1364 Donna Brynteson 42 01:08:40 00:04:35 00:07:22
6 1575 Janet Cosgrove 41 01:10:04 00:04:40 00:07:31
7 1789 Judith Clifford 41 01:11:36 00:04:46 00:07:41
8 1812 Barbara Jani 40 01:11:45 00:04:47 00:07:42
9 1948 Lydia Borges 44 01:12:34 00:04:50 00:07:47
10 1951 Ann Culte 41 01:12:35 00:04:50 00:07:47

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 94 Russell Bennett, Sr 48 00:53:00 00:03:32 00:05:41
2 96 Larry Worth 47 00:53:04 00:03:32 00:05:42
3 150 William Adams 45 00:55:11 00:03:41 00:05:55
4 161 Jerry Brady, Sr 45 00:55:28 00:03:42 00:05:57
5 214 Joe Leake 46 00:56:34 00:03:46 00:06:04
6 271 Hewlett Nash 45 00:57:53 00:03:52 00:06:13
7 289 Edwin Dukes 47 00:58:10 00:03:53 00:06:14
8 302 Maurice T Markwardt 45 00:58:32 00:03:54 00:06:17
9 333 David Hermon 47 00:58:58 00:03:56 00:06:20
10 356 Gaylon Simmons 45 00:59:18 00:03:57 00:06:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 689 Sharon R Cooper 46 01:03:30 00:04:14 00:06:49
2 1063 Mary Kennard 46 01:06:20 00:04:25 00:07:07
3 1251 Joy Austin 48 01:07:52 00:04:31 00:07:17
4 1374 Lynne Taylor 46 01:08:42 00:04:35 00:07:22
5 1547 Margaret Speer 48 01:09:50 00:04:39 00:07:30
6 2505 Kathy M Moffitt 48 01:16:04 00:05:04 00:08:10
7 2507 Jean Anderson 46 01:16:05 00:05:04 00:08:10
8 2889 Shirley Wilkinson 47 01:18:39 00:05:15 00:08:26
9 2999 Eva A Welch 46 01:19:18 00:05:17 00:08:31
10 3344 Jonnie R Smith 47 01:21:41 00:05:27 00:08:46

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 120 Dale Thomason 50 00:53:51 00:03:35 00:05:47
2 240 Walter Birney 51 00:57:24 00:03:50 00:06:10
3 295 Bob Nale 50 00:58:19 00:03:53 00:06:15
4 328 Robert 3 Featherston 54 00:58:55 00:03:56 00:06:19
5 335 Arturo Melendez 54 00:59:00 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 390 Larry F Miller 52 00:59:51 00:05:39 00:06:25
7 413 Robert C Dailey 52 01:00:11 00:04:01 00:06:27
8 442 Jack Buckner 50 01:00:37 00:04:02 00:06:30
9 486 Colin Bray 53 01:01:10 00:04:05 00:06:34
10 612 Bill Rentfro 52 01:02:36 00:04:10 00:06:43

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 696 Donna K Wright 50 01:03:33 00:04:14 00:06:49
2 1771 Jean Buchanan 50 01:11:27 00:04:46 00:07:40
3 2167 Virginia Fields 51 01:14:00 00:04:56 00:07:56
4 2383 Dorothy Akin 54 01:15:17 00:05:01 00:08:05
5 2971 Marilyn Thomason 54 01:19:09 00:05:17 00:08:30
6 3371 Janet Chadwick 52 01:21:51 00:05:27 00:08:47
7 3462 Sarah Ann Lindsey 51 01:22:30 00:05:30 00:08:51
8 3865 Joan Mcgrew 54 01:25:44 00:05:43 00:09:12
9 3901 Luna Jo Thomason 51 01:26:03 00:05:44 00:09:14
10 4151 Jan Wood 52 01:28:23 00:05:54 00:09:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 85 Gaylon Jorgensen 56 00:52:26 00:03:30 00:05:38
2 276 Jerry J Crockett 57 00:57:57 00:03:52 00:06:13
3 294 Ken Atwell 56 00:58:15 00:03:53 00:06:15
4 630 Bob Mcheffey 55 01:02:48 00:04:11 00:06:44
5 785 Calvin L Ellis 55 01:04:15 00:04:17 00:06:54
6 800 Jack Bright 57 01:04:22 00:04:17 00:06:54
7 812 Jim Adair 55 01:04:29 00:04:18 00:06:55
8 931 Harold L Mcdonald 58 01:05:18 00:04:21 00:07:00
9 1021 Rich Thomason 56 01:06:00 00:04:24 00:07:05
10 1176 Ervin Postier 59 01:07:20 00:04:29 00:07:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3436 Faye Morris 57 01:22:16 00:05:29 00:08:50
2 3532 Wanda Lemons 56 01:23:00 00:05:32 00:08:54
3 3783 Beverly Berry 55 01:24:54 00:05:40 00:09:07
4 4806 Peggy Heller 56 01:36:30 00:06:26 00:10:21
5 5213 Jean Benear 59 01:48:00 00:07:12 00:11:35
6 5250 Eve Morrow 55 01:51:50 00:07:27 00:12:00
7 5255 Bernita Zygmunt 56 01:52:50 00:07:31 00:12:06
8 5315 Marilyn Kulick 56 02:10:42 00:08:43 00:14:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 494 Jim 9 Smith 63 01:01:14 00:04:05 00:06:34
2 514 Nocus H Mcintosh 60 01:01:29 00:04:06 00:06:36
3 622 Thomas Robert Kempf, Sr 61 01:02:44 00:04:11 00:06:44
4 963 James L Elmore, Jr 60 01:05:34 00:04:22 00:07:02
5 1108 Ed Andrews 61 01:06:45 00:04:27 00:07:10
6 1177 Lewis Winters 64 01:07:20 00:04:29 00:07:13
7 1210 Ken Bays 60 01:07:38 00:04:31 00:07:15
8 1516 Ross Waltzer 63 01:09:40 00:04:39 00:07:28
9 1603 Dan Brannin 62 01:10:19 00:04:41 00:07:33
10 1718 Jack Mandeville 60 01:11:06 00:04:44 00:07:38

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5125 Colleen Kirby 60 01:42:35 00:06:50 00:11:00
2 5237 Helen Pfister 64 01:50:08 00:07:21 00:11:49

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 935 Frank Miorandi 66 01:05:20 00:04:21 00:07:01
2 3286 Gene Sinex 67 01:21:19 00:05:25 00:08:43
3 3360 Len Davison 67 01:21:47 00:05:27 00:08:47
4 3529 Vern Whiteside 66 01:22:59 00:05:32 00:08:54
5 3602 Gerald Sibley 68 01:23:27 00:05:34 00:08:57
6 4381 Jim Terry 68 01:30:38 00:06:03 00:09:43
7 4428 James R Kirby, Sr 67 01:31:10 00:06:05 00:09:47
8 4526 Jack Farris 65 01:32:09 00:06:09 00:09:53
9 4728 Richard H Evans 66 01:34:59 00:06:20 00:10:11
10 4754 Cecil Brookshire 68 01:35:35 00:06:22 00:10:15

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5285 Patricia Rine 69 01:56:09 00:07:45 00:12:28

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2197 Tomas Palacios 70 01:14:08 00:04:57 00:07:57
2 4793 Howard Calkin 74 01:36:16 00:06:25 00:10:20
3 4919 Melvin Gaasch 71 01:38:53 00:06:36 00:10:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi