Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1901 Nathan Carter 10 01:13:22 00:04:53 00:07:52
2 3447 Sean P Murphy 9 01:23:52 00:05:35 00:09:00
3 4316 Christopher Mcconnell 9 01:32:23 00:06:10 00:09:55
4 4646 Douglas Woodard 9 01:39:13 00:06:37 00:10:39
5 4735 Randy Long 10 01:39:41 00:06:39 00:10:42
6 4946 Jason Bigpond 7 01:55:00 00:07:40 00:12:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1129 Natalie Gray 8 01:07:40 00:04:31 00:07:16
2 2535 Holly Young 10 01:17:41 00:05:11 00:08:20
3 4879 Dawn Butts 10 01:47:42 00:07:11 00:11:33

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 108 Wilson Pipestem 15 00:53:51 00:03:35 00:05:47
2 126 Lee Giezentanner 14 00:54:35 00:03:38 00:05:51
3 145 Michael Danielson 15 00:55:46 00:03:43 00:07:39
4 247 Michael L Martin, Jr 14 00:58:00 00:03:52 00:06:13
5 335 William Welton 15 00:59:17 00:03:57 00:06:22
6 347 Paul Trulock 14 00:59:26 00:03:58 00:06:23
7 386 Mark Willits 13 01:00:01 00:04:00 00:06:26
8 425 Raymond Samford 15 01:00:32 00:04:02 00:06:30
9 446 Chad Bonine 12 01:00:50 00:04:03 00:06:32
10 480 Cris Hicks 15 01:01:29 00:04:06 00:06:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 149 Michelle Scholtz 15 00:55:51 00:03:43 00:06:00
2 1321 Jaymie Mann 15 01:09:03 00:04:36 00:07:25
3 1404 Angela Netherton 14 01:09:45 00:04:39 00:07:29
4 1740 Heather 3 Duncan 14 01:12:21 00:04:49 00:07:46
5 2118 Donna Gislason 15 01:14:46 00:06:39 00:08:01
6 2430 Andrea Hix 14 01:16:55 00:05:08 00:08:15
7 2445 Jennifer L Stokely 11 01:17:02 00:05:08 00:08:16
8 2791 Nicole 2 Mason 12 01:19:20 00:05:17 00:08:31
9 2961 Teresa Bierig 14 01:20:26 00:05:22 00:08:38
10 3185 Carrie Behrens 13 01:21:58 00:05:28 00:08:48

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 26 Richard L Cooper 18 00:47:56 00:03:12 00:05:09
2 47 Scott Farris 19 00:50:03 00:03:20 00:05:22
3 56 Danny 3 Murphy 19 00:50:43 00:03:23 00:05:27
4 60 Cary Brady 18 00:51:33 00:03:26 00:05:32
5 88 Michael Cherry 19 00:52:57 00:03:32 00:05:41
6 92 Chris 4 Taylor 17 00:53:14 00:03:33 00:05:43
7 100 Fernando Stevens 19 00:53:32 00:03:34 00:05:45
8 113 David Mccaslin 18 00:54:07 00:03:36 00:05:48
9 118 Louis Zehil 17 00:54:23 00:03:38 00:05:50
10 120 Mike Manning 19 00:54:26 00:03:38 00:05:50

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 341 Alana Gray 17 00:59:24 00:03:58 00:06:22
2 770 Lisa Nutt 19 01:04:47 00:04:19 00:06:57
3 830 Sharon Smith 19 01:05:19 00:04:21 00:07:00
4 1311 Karen Kelly 19 01:09:00 00:04:36 00:07:24
5 2169 Denise Buschman 18 01:15:05 00:05:00 00:08:03
6 2205 Donna Kating 16 01:15:25 00:05:02 00:08:06
7 2455 Noel Lee 17 01:17:07 00:05:08 00:08:16
8 2532 Amy Marshall 16 01:17:40 00:05:11 00:08:20
9 2685 Gena Gilliland 17 01:18:41 00:05:15 00:08:27
10 2964 Shelly Rainey 19 01:20:26 00:05:22 00:08:38

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Mark W Anderson 23 00:45:02 00:03:00 00:04:50
2 4 Don Janicki 24 00:45:13 00:03:01 00:04:51
3 5 Frank Omara 24 00:45:19 00:03:01 00:04:52
4 6 Rod Berry 24 00:45:22 00:03:01 00:04:52
5 14 Mark Conover 24 00:46:30 00:03:06 00:06:39
6 16 Ronnie L Parks 23 00:46:43 00:03:07 00:05:01
7 21 Ian Sherry 20 00:47:08 00:03:09 00:05:03
8 23 Scott 2 Harper 22 00:47:43 00:03:11 00:05:07
9 24 Timothy 4 Moore 24 00:47:46 00:03:11 00:05:08
10 25 Dave Kraus 24 00:47:49 00:03:11 00:05:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 49 Angela Tooby 24 00:50:10 00:03:21 00:05:23
2 59 Susan Tooby 24 00:51:22 00:03:25 00:05:31
3 412 Tonya George 21 01:00:21 00:04:01 00:06:29
4 541 Janet Shurtz 24 01:02:14 00:04:09 00:06:41
5 591 April Wickliffe 20 01:02:49 00:04:11 00:06:44
6 853 Vicki Keffer 24 01:05:29 00:04:22 00:07:02
7 891 Lisa Hodson 20 01:05:50 00:04:23 00:07:04
8 989 Kimberlee Hairston 23 01:06:34 00:04:26 00:07:09
9 1172 Sharon Adair 24 01:08:02 00:04:32 00:07:18
10 1358 Tracy Bowers 23 01:09:23 00:04:38 00:07:27

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Carmelo Rios 25 00:44:37 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 7 Michael Hairston 29 00:45:25 00:03:02 00:04:52
3 8 Douglas Avrit 25 00:45:28 00:03:02 00:04:53
4 10 Ibrahim Hussein 26 00:45:53 00:03:04 00:04:55
5 11 Thom 2 Vernon 27 00:46:02 00:03:04 00:04:56
6 13 Erin Rankin 26 00:46:26 00:03:06 00:04:59
7 17 Tom Aspel 29 00:46:52 00:03:07 00:05:02
8 19 Gregory Lemieux 25 00:47:04 00:03:08 00:05:03
9 20 Jim 4 Walker 29 00:47:04 00:03:08 00:05:03
10 22 Zean Gassman 25 00:47:11 00:03:09 00:05:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 51 Monica Joyce 26 00:50:33 00:03:22 00:05:25
2 210 Karen Bridges Cramond 26 00:57:09 00:03:49 00:06:08
3 383 Diana Hartman 26 00:59:59 00:04:00 00:06:26
4 689 Mary Goss 28 01:03:53 00:04:16 00:06:51
5 702 Leigh Stokes 28 01:04:05 00:04:16 00:06:53
6 760 Connie L Lee 26 01:04:41 00:04:19 00:06:56
7 767 Kathy L Bailey 29 01:04:45 00:04:19 00:06:57
8 834 Jill Tollison 29 01:05:21 00:04:21 00:07:01
9 971 Laurie A Smith 28 01:06:28 00:04:26 00:07:08
10 1030 Nancy Blankenship 26 01:06:57 00:04:28 00:07:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Joseph Nzau 31 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 9 Hank Pfeifle 33 00:45:44 00:03:03 00:04:54
3 12 Swag Hartel 33 00:46:03 00:03:04 00:04:56
4 15 Charles Spedding 32 00:46:36 00:03:06 00:05:00
5 18 Rich Langford 31 00:47:00 00:03:08 00:05:03
6 33 Ken Hardwick 34 00:48:22 00:03:13 00:05:11
7 42 Michael E Cole 31 00:49:14 00:03:17 00:05:17
8 44 Terry Ziegler 34 00:49:34 00:03:18 00:05:19
9 46 Denton Childs 34 00:49:51 00:03:19 00:05:21
10 48 Hal 2 Hays 31 00:50:03 00:03:20 00:05:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 415 Heather Mckeown 31 01:00:23 00:04:02 00:06:29
2 451 Donna Hart 33 01:00:59 00:04:04 00:06:33
3 488 Carol Madison 33 01:01:33 00:04:06 00:06:36
4 547 Mary Kates 32 01:02:17 00:04:09 00:06:41
5 673 Martie Mccain 33 01:03:44 00:04:15 00:06:50
6 680 Christi Frazier 30 01:03:46 00:04:15 00:06:51
7 827 Serai Abraham 33 01:05:18 00:04:21 00:07:00
8 933 Nancy Ariana 33 01:06:12 00:04:25 00:07:06
9 1165 Cheryl Davis 33 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
10 1298 Debbie L Weeks 30 01:08:54 00:04:36 00:07:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 37 Frank Shorter 36 00:48:54 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 64 Thomas Mark Stogsdill 37 00:51:45 00:03:27 00:05:33
3 77 Samuel 2 Gray 35 00:52:30 00:03:30 00:05:38
4 78 Patrick Hambrick 35 00:52:34 00:03:30 00:05:38
5 84 Robert N Anderson 37 00:52:50 00:03:31 00:05:40
6 93 Douglas Formsma 39 00:53:16 00:03:33 00:05:43
7 94 Mike 8 Smith 35 00:53:17 00:03:33 00:05:43
8 97 James C Hoffman 37 00:53:21 00:03:33 00:05:43
9 98 James W Lewis 37 00:53:22 00:03:33 00:05:44
10 109 Dade Maloney 36 00:53:51 00:03:35 00:05:47

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 363 Jane Hutchison 38 00:59:38 00:03:59 00:06:24
2 563 Patsy Daniel 35 01:02:27 00:04:10 00:06:42
3 678 Patsy Lambert 37 01:03:46 00:04:15 00:06:51
4 844 Elizabeth Ann Crawley 39 01:05:26 00:04:22 00:07:01
5 1051 Barbara Manning Parker 39 01:07:05 00:04:28 00:07:12
6 1082 Jacqueline Chavannes 36 01:07:21 00:04:29 00:07:14
7 1140 Bonanza Jellybean 36 01:07:45 00:04:31 00:07:16
8 1438 Jewel Dean Stigall 35 01:10:00 00:04:40 00:07:31
9 1529 Delores Condes 36 01:10:42 00:04:43 00:07:35
10 1789 Suzzi Horn 37 01:12:42 00:04:51 00:07:48

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 65 Jeff Fischer 41 00:51:46 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 96 Robert Stuemky 40 00:53:20 00:03:33 00:05:43
3 111 William B Singletary 40 00:54:01 00:03:36 00:05:48
4 133 Leonard Emanuelson 41 00:55:04 00:03:40 00:05:55
5 151 Orwood Jay Minor 43 00:55:52 00:03:43 00:06:00
6 158 Jim D Hix, Iii 41 00:55:58 00:03:44 00:06:00
7 161 William Adams 44 00:56:06 00:03:44 00:06:01
8 177 Ray Lattanzia 40 00:56:30 00:03:46 00:06:04
9 180 Chris Riley 40 00:56:32 00:03:46 00:06:04
10 211 Daniel J Vasicek 41 00:57:09 00:03:49 00:06:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 502 Maureen Bixby 42 01:01:44 00:04:07 00:06:37
2 573 Diane Page 40 01:02:32 00:04:10 00:06:43
3 771 Fay Dizerega 41 01:04:47 00:04:19 00:06:57
4 1020 Erika Hull 42 01:06:52 00:04:27 00:07:10
5 1058 Sue Lawson 43 01:07:10 00:04:29 00:07:12
6 1575 Sharon Wirag 41 01:10:59 00:04:44 00:07:37
7 2123 Liddy Doenges 43 01:14:48 00:06:39 00:08:02
8 2163 Judy Ackerley 40 01:15:02 00:05:00 00:08:03
9 2255 Mary Fortney 41 01:15:41 00:05:03 00:08:07
10 2267 Janet Cosgrove 40 01:15:46 00:05:03 00:08:08

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 95 Jim E Mcfadden 45 00:53:18 00:03:33 00:05:43
2 125 Kent Metcalf 46 00:54:34 00:03:38 00:05:51
3 129 Russell Bennett, Sr 47 00:54:44 00:03:39 00:05:52
4 134 Larry Worth 46 00:55:07 00:03:40 00:05:55
5 263 John Ogle 46 00:58:08 00:03:53 00:06:14
6 301 Bob Nale 49 00:58:51 00:03:55 00:06:19
7 327 Henry M Hawkins 45 00:59:12 00:03:57 00:06:21
8 332 Ted Griffey 49 00:59:17 00:03:57 00:06:22
9 339 Robert Allen Waid, Sr 46 00:59:22 00:03:57 00:06:22
10 352 Arthur Milanez 49 00:59:31 00:03:58 00:06:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 657 Donna K Wright 49 01:03:36 00:04:14 00:06:49
2 677 Sharon R Cooper 45 01:03:45 00:04:15 00:06:50
3 876 Joy Austin 47 01:05:41 00:04:23 00:07:03
4 1398 Lynne Taylor 45 01:09:43 00:04:39 00:07:29
5 1601 Margaret Speer 47 01:11:13 00:04:45 00:07:38
6 2543 Paula Beatty 45 01:17:44 00:05:11 00:08:20
7 2611 Ruth Trowbridge 47 01:18:13 00:05:13 00:08:24
8 2767 Janece Roe 49 01:19:04 00:05:16 00:08:29
9 2929 Kathy M Moffitt 47 01:20:14 00:05:21 00:08:37
10 2994 Marillyn Greenberg 48 01:20:39 00:05:23 00:08:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 168 Walter Birney 50 00:56:15 00:03:45 00:06:02
2 170 Robert 3 Featherston 53 00:56:18 00:03:45 00:06:02
3 216 Steve Blanchard 52 00:57:17 00:03:49 00:06:09
4 354 Ray Fuqua 50 00:59:33 00:03:58 00:06:23
5 381 Norman Horns 51 00:59:59 00:04:00 00:06:26
6 408 Larry F Miller 51 01:00:20 00:04:01 00:06:28
7 430 Arturo Melendez 53 01:00:37 00:04:02 00:06:30
8 448 Andrew Pannell 51 01:00:52 00:04:03 00:06:32
9 452 Herbert C Walther 52 01:01:00 00:04:04 00:06:33
10 493 Colin Bray 52 01:01:37 00:04:06 00:06:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1548 Mae Horns 50 01:10:49 00:04:43 00:07:36
2 2234 Dorothy Akin 53 01:15:34 00:05:02 00:08:06
3 3068 Janet Chadwick 51 01:21:04 00:05:24 00:08:42
4 3175 Sarah Ann Lindsey 51 01:21:54 00:05:28 00:08:47
5 3306 Marilyn S Thompson 53 01:22:53 00:05:32 00:08:54
6 4015 Jan Wood 51 01:28:42 00:05:55 00:09:31
7 4048 Joan Mcgrew 53 01:29:07 00:05:56 00:09:34
8 4070 Virginia Fields 50 01:29:21 00:05:57 00:09:35
9 4194 Luna Thompson 50 01:30:44 00:06:03 00:09:44
10 4264 Beverly Odom 54 01:31:40 00:06:07 00:09:50

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 271 Jerry J Crockett 56 00:58:19 00:03:53 00:06:15
2 429 Frank Burt 56 01:00:35 00:04:02 00:06:30
3 536 Whit Mauzy, Jr 58 01:02:12 00:04:09 00:06:40
4 596 Nocus H Mcintosh 59 01:02:51 00:04:11 00:06:45
5 705 James L Elmore, Jr 59 01:04:06 00:04:16 00:06:53
6 737 Harold L Mcdonald 57 01:04:29 00:04:18 00:06:55
7 926 Ken Bays 59 01:06:09 00:04:25 00:07:06
8 995 Ervin Postier 58 01:06:36 00:04:26 00:07:09
9 1076 Rich E Thompson 55 01:07:19 00:04:29 00:07:13
10 1109 Jack Bright 56 01:07:30 00:04:30 00:07:15

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4041 Betty Burt 55 01:29:02 00:05:56 00:09:33
2 4156 Jackie Jones 55 01:30:15 00:06:01 00:09:41
3 4190 Patricia Wheeler 58 01:30:41 00:06:03 00:09:44
4 4193 Wanda Lemons 55 01:30:43 00:06:03 00:09:44
5 4215 Peggy Heller 55 01:31:01 00:06:04 00:09:46
6 4251 Faye Morris 56 01:31:31 00:06:06 00:09:49
7 4838 Jean Benear 58 01:44:27 00:06:58 00:11:12
8 4882 Clara Tiner 56 01:47:48 00:07:11 00:11:34
9 4906 Margaret Butts 57 01:49:32 00:07:18 00:11:45
10 4952 Bernita Zygmunt 55 02:01:08 00:08:05 00:13:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 711 Ross Waltzer 62 01:04:12 00:04:17 00:06:53
2 951 Jim 9 Smith 62 01:06:18 00:04:25 00:07:07
3 1027 Dan Brannin 60 01:06:56 00:04:28 00:07:11
4 1068 Dixon Burns 62 01:07:16 00:04:29 00:07:13
5 1133 Ed Andrews 60 01:07:42 00:04:31 00:07:16
6 2619 John E Weed 60 01:18:16 00:05:13 00:08:24
7 2684 Fisher Lewis 63 01:18:41 00:05:15 00:08:27
8 2835 Earl Funderburg 63 01:19:40 00:05:19 00:08:33
9 3334 Charles R Keim 60 01:23:05 00:05:32 00:08:55
10 3409 Donald Mauritson 61 01:23:36 00:05:34 00:08:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3261 Bernice Williamson 63 01:22:34 00:05:30 00:08:52
2 4861 Helen Pfister 63 01:45:46 00:07:03 00:11:21
3 4947 Betty Windsor 64 01:55:01 00:07:40 00:12:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1028 Frank Miorandi 65 01:06:56 00:04:28 00:07:11
2 1656 Tomas Palacios 69 01:11:42 00:04:47 00:07:42
3 2697 Vern Whiteside 65 01:18:45 00:05:15 00:08:27
4 3202 Len Davison 66 01:22:11 00:05:29 00:08:49
5 3566 Wayne Beebe 69 01:24:38 00:05:39 00:09:05
6 3838 Gene Sinex 66 01:27:05 00:05:48 00:09:21
7 4168 James R Kirby, Sr 66 01:30:26 00:06:02 00:09:42
8 4308 Everett Albrecht 65 01:32:18 00:06:09 00:09:54
9 4498 Richard H Evans 65 01:35:53 00:06:24 00:10:17
10 4601 A J Snyder 66 01:38:07 00:06:32 00:10:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4371 Howard Calkin 73 01:33:14 00:06:13 00:10:00
2 4380 Melvin Gaasch 70 01:33:26 00:06:14 00:10:02

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi