Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1645 Jason Hix 10 01:11:34 00:04:46 00:07:41
2 1706 Dustin Ellis 9 01:12:02 00:04:48 00:07:44
3 3331 Brent Cosby 10 01:23:47 00:05:35 00:10:39
4 3923 Nathan Carter 9 01:28:47 00:05:55 00:09:32
5 3991 Reagan Demas 9 01:29:17 00:05:57 00:09:35
6 4406 Mark Galbraith 10 01:32:08 00:06:09 00:09:53
7 4445 Michael C Payne, Jr 10 01:33:16 00:06:13 00:10:00
8 4450 Mason Phillips 10 01:33:17 00:06:13 00:10:01
9 4503 Chris Kendall 10 01:34:05 00:06:16 00:10:06
10 4673 Christopher Mcconnell 8 01:37:25 00:06:30 00:10:27

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1628 Denise Queen 9 01:11:25 00:04:46 00:07:40
2 2113 Jafumbua Asad 10 01:14:56 00:05:00 00:08:02
3 3128 Natalie Gray 7 01:22:14 00:05:29 00:08:49
4 3297 Jennifer L Stokely 10 01:23:34 00:05:34 00:08:58
5 3539 April Queen 7 01:25:16 00:05:41 00:09:09

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 76 Wilson Pipestem 14 00:52:18 00:03:29 00:05:37
2 128 Alan W Johnston 14 00:54:58 00:03:40 00:05:54
3 197 Michael Danielson 14 00:56:45 00:03:47 00:06:05
4 205 Michael L Martin, Jr 13 00:57:01 00:03:48 00:06:07
5 225 Lee Giezentanner 13 00:57:17 00:03:49 00:06:09
6 317 Tristan Cole 13 00:58:52 00:03:55 00:06:19
7 331 Thomas Douthitt 15 00:59:05 00:03:56 00:06:20
8 365 Devon Brandes 15 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
9 382 Mark Willits 12 01:00:03 00:04:00 00:06:27
10 443 William Welton 14 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 619 Donna Kating 15 01:02:46 00:04:11 00:06:44
2 952 Michelle Curtis 12 01:06:01 00:04:24 00:07:05
3 1331 Cynthia Shafer 14 01:09:13 00:04:37 00:07:26
4 1369 Melissa Lenington 13 01:09:32 00:04:38 00:07:28
5 1380 Carrie Behrens 12 01:09:35 00:04:38 00:07:28
6 1856 Dawn Burris 11 01:13:09 00:04:53 00:07:51
7 1965 Andrea Hix 13 01:14:04 00:04:56 00:07:57
8 2066 Andrea Fortner 15 01:14:38 00:04:59 00:08:00
9 2194 Tammie Dawn Lambert 12 01:15:28 00:05:02 00:08:06
10 2415 Erin Patterson 12 01:17:05 00:05:08 00:08:16

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 48 Doug Consiglio 19 00:50:00 00:03:20 00:05:22
2 57 Scott Farris 18 00:50:50 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 65 Paul Davies 18 00:51:34 00:03:26 00:05:32
4 88 Keith West 18 00:52:55 00:03:32 00:05:41
5 96 Tim 2 Martin 19 00:53:18 00:03:33 00:05:43
6 111 John Hornbrook 19 00:54:17 00:03:37 00:05:49
7 115 Paul Hrezo 18 00:54:25 00:03:38 00:05:50
8 123 Steve Heffernan 17 00:54:40 00:03:39 00:05:52
9 132 Joe 3 Akin 19 00:55:06 00:03:40 00:05:55
10 144 Jimmy Lightfoot 18 00:55:40 00:03:43 00:05:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 693 April Sanders 19 01:03:39 00:04:15 00:06:50
2 961 Shauna Menz 17 01:06:05 00:04:24 00:07:05
3 1023 Susan Heath 17 01:06:39 00:04:27 00:07:09
4 1040 Jamie Rachel Langston 16 01:06:50 00:04:27 00:07:10
5 1098 Karen Gallagher 17 01:07:20 00:04:29 00:07:13
6 1198 Tracy Mchatton 18 01:08:06 00:04:32 00:07:18
7 1275 Alicia Pollard 18 01:08:48 00:04:35 00:07:23
8 1356 Kendall Graham 19 01:09:27 00:04:38 00:07:27
9 1546 Stacie Sauber 19 01:10:50 00:04:43 00:07:36
10 1689 Tracy Phillips 18 01:11:55 00:04:48 00:07:43

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Jari Hemmila 23 00:44:17 00:02:57 00:04:45
2 6 Don Janiki 23 00:44:40 00:02:59 00:04:48
3 7 Rod Berry 23 00:44:44 00:02:59 00:04:48
4 8 Frank Omara 23 00:44:45 00:02:59 00:04:48
5 9 Patrick Vaughn 24 00:44:58 00:03:00 00:04:49
6 16 Zean Gassmann 24 00:46:34 00:03:06 00:05:00
7 18 Daniel Lyon 24 00:46:48 00:03:07 00:05:01
8 20 Ronnie L Parks 23 00:47:12 00:03:09 00:05:04
9 24 Roy Shinn 23 00:47:36 00:03:10 00:05:06
10 25 Mark W Anderson 22 00:47:46 00:03:11 00:05:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 160 Maria Vaughn 24 00:56:08 00:03:45 00:06:01
2 529 Janet Shurtz 23 01:01:49 00:04:07 00:06:38
3 663 Vicki Keffer 23 01:03:15 00:04:13 00:06:47
4 711 Ann Greenan 23 01:03:47 00:04:15 00:06:51
5 964 Tonya George 20 01:06:10 00:04:25 00:07:06
6 1008 Linda Vanarkel 24 01:06:33 00:04:26 00:07:08
7 1219 Sara E Sloan 24 01:08:15 00:04:33 00:07:19
8 1412 Carol Nemmers 23 01:09:47 00:04:39 00:07:29
9 1534 Jan Larson 20 01:10:44 00:04:43 00:07:35
10 1550 Kimberlee Hairston 22 01:10:52 00:04:43 00:07:36

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5 David 2 Edge 28 00:44:24 00:02:58 00:04:46
2 10 Ben M Moturi 29 00:45:06 00:03:00 00:04:50
3 11 Bill 3 Adams 27 00:45:54 00:03:04 00:04:55
4 12 Michael Hairston 28 00:46:02 00:03:04 00:04:56
5 13 Thom 2 Vernon 26 00:46:17 00:03:05 00:04:58
6 14 Manny Bautista 25 00:46:24 00:03:06 00:04:59
7 17 Jim 4 Walker 28 00:46:42 00:03:07 00:05:01
8 19 Mark A Bishop 26 00:46:54 00:03:08 00:05:02
9 21 Tom Aspel 28 00:47:15 00:03:09 00:05:04
10 22 Noe Deleon 26 00:47:20 00:03:09 00:05:05

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 56 Midde Hamrin 26 00:50:34 00:03:22 00:05:26
2 62 Monica Joyce 25 00:51:27 00:03:26 00:05:31
3 168 Suzy Rutledge 27 00:56:14 00:03:45 00:06:02
4 552 Judy Bruce 29 01:01:59 00:04:08 00:06:39
5 572 Leigh Stokes 27 01:02:14 00:04:09 00:06:41
6 593 Lea Semore 25 01:02:30 00:04:10 00:06:42
7 661 Mary Goss 27 01:03:13 00:04:13 00:06:47
8 725 Laurie A Smith 27 01:03:58 00:04:16 00:06:52
9 835 Doone Riley 26 01:05:01 00:04:20 00:06:59
10 891 Camilla Means 29 01:05:32 00:04:22 00:07:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Joseph Nzau 30 00:43:56 00:02:56 00:04:43
2 2 Nick Rose 31 00:43:56 00:02:56 00:04:43
3 3 Paul Cummings 30 00:44:00 00:02:56 00:04:43
4 34 Terrence Zeigler 33 00:48:52 00:03:15 00:05:15
5 35 Michael E Cole 30 00:48:54 00:03:16 00:05:15
6 38 Denton Childs 33 00:49:02 00:03:16 00:05:16
7 42 Thomas Robert Kempf, Jr 31 00:49:32 00:03:18 00:05:19
8 45 Lincoln Pearson 33 00:49:49 00:03:19 00:05:21
9 47 Wayne Wallgren 31 00:49:50 00:03:19 00:05:21
10 51 Terry A Lewis 31 00:50:15 00:03:21 00:05:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 99 Carol Urish 32 00:53:22 00:03:33 00:05:44
2 227 Vanessa Vajdos 32 00:57:18 00:03:49 00:06:09
3 312 Carol Madison 31 00:58:49 00:03:55 00:06:19
4 385 Martha Heinsius 33 01:00:05 00:04:00 00:06:27
5 421 Martha Orourke 33 01:00:32 00:04:02 00:06:30
6 547 Durhane Wong Rieger 33 01:01:58 00:04:08 00:06:39
7 613 Marcia Rogers 32 01:02:41 00:04:11 00:06:44
8 654 Heather Mckeown 30 01:03:09 00:04:13 00:06:47
9 666 Shari L Ware 34 01:03:19 00:04:13 00:06:48
10 709 Martie Mccain 32 01:03:45 00:04:15 00:06:50

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 15 Frank Shorter 35 00:46:30 00:03:06 00:06:39
2 40 Carl Nicholson 36 00:49:25 00:03:18 00:05:18
3 52 Gary D Madison 37 00:50:16 00:03:21 00:05:24
4 61 Thomas Mark Stogsdill 36 00:51:07 00:03:24 00:05:29
5 63 Larry Aduddell 38 00:51:30 00:03:26 00:05:32
6 75 Glenn Weichert 38 00:52:17 00:03:29 00:05:37
7 77 Robert N Anderson 36 00:52:21 00:03:29 00:05:37
8 85 George Singer 35 00:52:42 00:03:31 00:05:39
9 97 Douglas Formsma 38 00:53:18 00:03:33 00:05:43
10 105 Doug Woods 36 00:53:46 00:03:35 00:05:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 486 Jane Hutchison 37 01:01:23 00:04:06 00:06:35
2 500 Diane Page 39 01:01:31 00:04:06 00:06:36
3 730 Valerie Baker 35 01:04:00 00:04:16 00:06:52
4 750 Patsy Lambert 36 01:04:13 00:04:17 00:06:53
5 1100 Elizabeth Ann Crawley 38 01:07:20 00:04:29 00:07:13
6 1122 Jacqueline Chavannes 35 01:07:29 00:04:30 00:07:14
7 1220 Suzzi Horn 36 01:08:15 00:04:33 00:07:19
8 1242 Barbara Manning Parker 38 01:08:26 00:04:34 00:07:21
9 1420 Vicki Fegaly 35 01:09:51 00:04:39 00:07:30
10 1721 Sam Rozman 37 01:12:14 00:04:49 00:07:45

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 36 Bill 2 Stewart 40 00:48:55 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 69 Robert Abbott 43 00:51:42 00:03:27 00:05:33
3 74 Jeff Fischer 40 00:52:00 00:03:28 00:05:35
4 108 Leonard Emanuelson 40 00:54:07 00:03:36 00:05:48
5 110 Jim E Mcfadden 44 00:54:13 00:03:37 00:05:49
6 126 Orwood Jay Minor 42 00:54:55 00:03:40 00:05:54
7 127 Robert Sarey 40 00:54:57 00:03:40 00:05:54
8 134 Bill C Adams 43 00:55:13 00:03:41 00:05:55
9 142 Daniel J Vasicek 40 00:55:31 00:03:42 00:05:57
10 149 Dave H Brown 40 00:55:49 00:03:43 00:07:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 689 Sharon R Cooper 44 01:03:32 00:04:14 00:06:49
2 962 Mary Cullen 44 01:06:08 00:04:25 00:07:06
3 1390 Sharon Wirag 40 01:09:38 00:04:39 00:07:28
4 1454 Donna Brynteson 40 01:10:04 00:04:40 00:07:31
5 1634 Erika Hull 42 01:11:28 00:04:46 00:07:40
6 1643 Patricia Burns 42 01:11:33 00:04:46 00:07:41
7 1758 Lynne Taylor 44 01:12:30 00:04:50 00:07:47
8 1848 Betty Edgley 42 01:13:06 00:04:52 00:07:51
9 2183 Monica Durkin 42 01:15:24 00:05:02 00:08:05
10 2295 Judy Bigler 42 01:16:08 00:05:05 00:08:10

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 92 Kent Metcalf 45 00:53:08 00:03:33 00:05:42
2 102 Russell Bennett, Sr 46 00:53:31 00:03:34 00:05:45
3 133 Jack Rockett 46 00:55:07 00:03:40 00:05:55
4 204 Glen Lafarlette, Sr 47 00:56:58 00:03:48 00:06:07
5 300 Robert Allen Waid, Sr 45 00:58:40 00:03:55 00:06:18
6 301 Stanley Gene Warren 45 00:58:40 00:03:55 00:06:18
7 315 Bob Nale 48 00:58:50 00:03:55 00:06:19
8 386 Peter Maroney 45 01:00:07 00:04:00 00:06:27
9 413 Gary Curren 46 01:00:27 00:04:02 00:06:29
10 422 Edwin Dukes 45 01:00:35 00:04:02 00:06:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 736 Donna K Wright 48 01:04:01 00:04:16 00:06:52
2 1019 Joy Austin 46 01:06:37 00:04:26 00:07:09
3 1326 Margaret Speer 46 01:09:11 00:04:37 00:07:25
4 1532 Christine Johnson 45 01:10:42 00:04:43 00:07:35
5 2291 Rosalie Springer 45 01:16:06 00:05:04 00:08:10
6 2336 Virginia Fields 49 01:16:29 00:05:06 00:08:12
7 2433 Zita Brannan 47 01:17:12 00:05:09 00:08:17
8 3036 Jody Bernhardt 46 01:21:31 00:05:26 00:08:45
9 3054 Marilyn Cunningham 47 01:21:42 00:05:27 00:08:46
10 3222 Katherine Shanks 47 01:23:00 00:05:32 00:08:54

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 131 Steve Blanchard 51 00:55:05 00:03:40 00:05:55
2 213 Robert 3 Featherston 52 00:57:06 00:03:48 00:06:08
3 305 Herbert C Walther 52 00:58:42 00:03:55 00:06:18
4 366 Arturo Melendez 52 00:59:45 00:03:59 00:06:25
5 373 Billy D Martin 51 00:59:54 00:04:00 00:06:26
6 397 Colin Bray 51 01:00:17 00:04:01 00:06:28
7 465 Andrew Pannell 50 01:01:09 00:04:05 00:06:34
8 539 Robert Mcheffey 53 01:01:54 00:04:08 00:06:38
9 577 Robert C Dailey 50 01:02:16 00:04:09 00:06:41
10 645 Ken Karty 54 01:03:04 00:04:12 00:06:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1932 Dorothy Akin 52 01:13:46 00:04:55 00:07:55
2 2911 Sarah Ann Lindsey 50 01:20:35 00:05:22 00:08:39
3 3205 Rosalind Hall 54 01:22:54 00:05:32 00:08:54
4 3582 Janet Chadwick 50 01:25:40 00:05:43 00:09:12
5 3709 Marilyn S Thompson 52 01:26:41 00:05:47 00:09:18
6 3835 Jackie Jones 54 01:27:52 00:05:51 00:09:26
7 3856 Wanda Lemons 54 01:28:02 00:05:52 00:09:27
8 3998 Jan Wood 50 01:29:21 00:05:57 00:09:35
9 4136 Caryl Jody Clement 51 01:30:43 00:06:03 00:09:44
10 4405 Marlene Hintermeister 50 01:32:08 00:06:09 00:09:53

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 267 Nocus H Mcintosh 58 00:57:57 00:03:52 00:06:13
2 499 Frank Burt 55 01:01:31 00:04:06 00:06:36
3 513 Whit Mauzy, Jr 57 01:01:39 00:04:07 00:06:37
4 668 Willard Samples 56 01:03:21 00:04:13 00:06:48
5 775 Harold L Mcdonald 56 01:04:27 00:04:18 00:06:55
6 833 Paul H Johnson 57 01:04:59 00:04:20 00:06:58
7 859 Ken Bays 58 01:05:17 00:04:21 00:07:00
8 867 Ervin Postier 57 01:05:21 00:04:21 00:07:01
9 946 James L Elmore, Jr 58 01:05:58 00:04:24 00:07:05
10 1298 Ed Andrews 59 01:09:00 00:04:36 00:07:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2938 Patricia Wheeler 57 01:20:50 00:05:23 00:08:40
2 3531 Faye Morris 55 01:25:13 00:05:41 00:09:09
3 3621 Neva Brannin 56 01:25:58 00:05:44 00:09:13
4 4649 Colleen Kirby 58 01:37:06 00:06:28 00:10:25
5 4896 Jean Benear 57 01:44:07 00:06:56 00:11:10
6 4968 Jan Davis 56 01:47:31 00:07:10 00:11:32
7 5022 Betty Geiger 58 01:53:30 00:07:34 00:12:11
8 5040 Dorothy Bumbardner 55 01:57:28 00:07:50 00:12:36
9 5064 Nancy Zuber 57 02:06:44 00:08:27 00:13:36
10 5074 Norma Keaton 57 02:13:35 00:08:54 00:14:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 759 Jim 9 Smith 61 01:04:19 00:04:17 00:06:54
2 1396 Frank Miorandi 64 01:09:39 00:04:39 00:07:28
3 1746 Vern Whiteside 64 01:12:26 00:04:50 00:07:46
4 1908 Ross Waltzer 61 01:13:31 00:04:54 00:07:53
5 2244 Earl Sumpter 64 01:15:47 00:05:03 00:08:08
6 2404 Leonard Seigel 62 01:17:01 00:05:08 00:08:16
7 2621 Earl Funderburg 62 01:18:36 00:05:14 00:08:26
8 2964 Jack Pfister 60 01:21:01 00:05:24 00:08:42
9 3438 Dan Stokesberry 60 01:24:34 00:05:38 00:09:04
10 3471 Herbert Watts 62 01:24:47 00:05:39 00:09:06

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3921 Bernice Williamson 62 01:28:46 00:05:55 00:09:31
2 4946 Helen Pfister 62 01:46:47 00:07:07 00:11:27
3 5018 Betty Windsor 63 01:52:51 00:07:31 00:12:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3182 Gerald Sibley 66 01:22:42 00:05:31 00:08:52
2 3275 Wayne Beebe 68 01:23:26 00:05:34 00:08:57
3 3882 Gene Sinex 65 01:28:15 00:05:53 00:09:28
4 3980 Melvin Gaasch 69 01:29:09 00:05:57 00:09:34
5 4551 James R Kirby, Sr 65 01:35:03 00:06:20 00:10:12
6 4744 Cecil Brookshire 66 01:38:55 00:06:36 00:10:37
7 4999 Dennison W Vanvleck 67 01:49:56 00:07:20 00:11:48

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3570 Howard Calkin 72 01:25:37 00:05:42 00:09:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi