Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2509 Paul Rogers 9 01:17:01 00:05:08 00:08:16
2 2782 Grits Morgan 10 01:18:53 00:05:16 00:08:28
3 2866 Jason Hix 9 01:19:22 00:05:17 00:08:31
4 2957 Rob Lehew 10 01:20:06 00:05:20 00:08:36
5 3312 Justin Mccarthy 8 01:22:57 00:05:32 00:08:54
6 3928 Nathan Carter 8 01:29:31 00:05:58 00:09:36
7 4247 Chad Gerali 8 01:32:57 00:06:12 00:09:58
8 4337 Douglass Ray Southwell 10 01:35:23 00:06:22 00:10:14
9 4512 Bill Harbison, Iii 10 01:41:22 00:06:45 00:10:53

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1896 Denise Queen 8 01:12:53 00:04:52 00:07:49
2 3722 Lori Gillen 10 01:27:22 00:05:49 00:09:22

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 181 Jonz Norine 13 00:55:27 00:03:42 00:05:57
2 216 Wilson Pipestem 13 00:56:20 00:03:45 00:06:03
3 227 Mark Willits 11 00:56:29 00:03:46 00:06:04
4 256 Ardis Oconnor 15 00:57:03 00:03:48 00:06:07
5 369 Jeffrey Welton 13 00:59:01 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 438 Michael L Martin, Jr 12 00:59:58 00:04:00 00:06:26
7 458 Thomas Douthitt 14 01:00:15 00:04:01 00:06:28
8 477 Drew Buechley 15 01:00:30 00:04:02 00:06:29
9 516 Alan W Johnston 13 01:01:13 00:04:05 00:06:34
10 542 Scott Baker 12 01:01:34 00:04:06 00:06:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 341 Michelle Scholtz 13 00:58:35 00:03:54 00:06:17
2 443 Donna Kating 14 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
3 457 Amy 3 Brown 13 01:00:15 00:04:01 00:06:28
4 830 Merri Brady 15 01:04:44 00:04:19 00:06:57
5 981 Jaymie Mann 13 01:06:08 00:04:25 00:07:06
6 1308 Jennifer Doss 11 01:08:49 00:04:35 00:07:23
7 1368 Melissa Lenington 12 01:09:21 00:04:37 00:07:26
8 1692 Cynthia Shafer 13 01:11:42 00:04:47 00:07:42
9 1844 Berri Fitzgerald 12 01:12:33 00:04:50 00:07:47
10 2165 Andrea Hix 12 01:14:33 00:04:58 00:08:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 56 Kevin Helton 18 00:49:58 00:03:20 00:05:22
2 69 Eric Woodard 19 00:51:08 00:03:25 00:05:29
3 72 Jimmy Elam 19 00:51:11 00:03:25 00:05:30
4 95 Mike S Hall 18 00:52:17 00:03:29 00:05:37
5 103 John Rynn Sanders 19 00:52:32 00:03:30 00:05:38
6 107 David C Price 19 00:52:44 00:03:31 00:05:39
7 114 Jerry Valle 19 00:53:00 00:03:32 00:05:41
8 116 Jack Beck 17 00:53:01 00:03:32 00:05:41
9 133 Will Hileman 18 00:53:50 00:03:35 00:05:47
10 138 Paul Davies 17 00:53:58 00:03:36 00:05:47

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 690 April Sanders 18 01:03:22 00:04:13 00:06:48
2 809 Kendall Graham 18 01:04:35 00:04:18 00:06:56
3 839 Anita Drayton 19 01:04:50 00:04:19 00:06:57
4 956 Kimberley Walls 18 01:05:53 00:04:24 00:07:04
5 1178 Gretchen Foster 18 01:07:48 00:04:31 00:07:16
6 1202 Midge Dellinger 19 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
7 1248 Shan Ward 18 01:08:20 00:04:33 00:07:20
8 1430 Shauna Menz 16 01:09:44 00:04:39 00:07:29
9 1608 Stacie Sauber 18 01:11:08 00:04:45 00:07:38
10 1777 Patty Bloome 16 01:12:09 00:04:49 00:07:44

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 6 Patrick Vaughn 23 00:44:37 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 11 Gabriel Kamau 24 00:45:39 00:03:03 00:04:54
3 14 Dan Harvey 24 00:46:19 00:03:05 00:04:58
4 24 Uukka Paa Viitasari 24 00:47:26 00:03:10 00:05:05
5 25 Kurt Graves 22 00:47:30 00:03:10 00:05:06
6 26 James Greg Mckinney 21 00:47:36 00:03:10 00:05:06
7 28 Brad Erickstad 23 00:47:44 00:03:11 00:05:07
8 29 Mark Mesler 22 00:47:57 00:03:12 00:05:09
9 36 Don Sparanza 23 00:48:43 00:03:15 00:05:14
10 38 Daniel Lyon 23 00:48:47 00:03:15 00:05:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 118 Eleanor Simonsick 24 00:53:06 00:03:32 00:05:42
2 156 Lauri Sax 24 00:54:46 00:03:39 00:05:53
3 199 Mary Knisely 23 00:55:55 00:03:44 00:06:00
4 229 Karen Bridges Cramond 24 00:56:30 00:03:46 00:06:04
5 518 Janet Shurtz 22 01:01:14 00:04:05 00:06:34
6 546 Cornelia Berthold 22 01:01:36 00:04:06 00:06:37
7 783 Janeal Cabbage 21 01:04:21 00:04:17 00:06:54
8 826 Lea Semore 24 01:04:42 00:04:19 00:06:57
9 910 Vicki Keffer 22 01:05:22 00:04:21 00:07:01
10 957 Gail Cox 23 01:05:53 00:04:24 00:07:04

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Paul Cummings 29 00:44:10 00:02:57 00:04:44
2 5 Malcolm East 26 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
3 8 David 2 Edge 27 00:44:54 00:03:00 00:04:49
4 9 Stan Vernon 27 00:45:28 00:03:02 00:04:53
5 10 Michael Hairston 27 00:45:30 00:03:02 00:04:53
6 12 Roy Kissin 25 00:45:59 00:03:04 00:04:56
7 13 Mark A Bishop 25 00:46:01 00:03:04 00:04:56
8 15 Dave Hinz 29 00:46:26 00:03:06 00:04:59
9 16 Thom 2 Vernon 25 00:46:32 00:03:06 00:05:00
10 17 Tom Aspel 27 00:46:36 00:03:06 00:05:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 75 Francie Larrieu Smith 29 00:51:21 00:03:25 00:05:31
2 102 Katy Schilly 26 00:52:32 00:03:30 00:05:38
3 165 Candace Cable 28 00:55:02 00:03:40 00:05:54
4 418 Suzy Rutledge 26 00:59:42 00:03:59 00:06:24
5 511 Leigh Stokes 26 01:01:11 00:04:05 00:06:34
6 614 Jill Tollison 27 01:02:27 00:04:10 00:06:42
7 687 Kathy Royce 27 01:03:19 00:04:13 00:06:48
8 770 Debbie L Weeks 28 01:04:14 00:04:17 00:06:54
9 1022 Lisa Simmons 26 01:06:28 00:04:26 00:07:08
10 1053 Vickie Wyatt 29 01:06:42 00:04:27 00:07:09

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Nick Rose 30 00:43:47 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 2 Joseph Nzau 30 00:43:48 00:02:55 00:04:42
3 4 Bill Rodgers 34 00:44:20 00:02:57 00:04:45
4 7 Domingo Tibaduiza 32 00:44:38 00:02:59 00:04:47
5 19 Gary Fanelli 32 00:46:46 00:03:07 00:05:01
6 30 Frank Shorter 34 00:47:55 00:03:12 00:05:08
7 31 Wayne Wallgren 31 00:48:04 00:03:12 00:05:09
8 32 Terry Ziegler 32 00:48:10 00:03:13 00:05:10
9 34 Greg Owings 34 00:48:30 00:03:14 00:05:12
10 37 Denton Childs 32 00:48:46 00:03:15 00:05:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 121 Carol Urish 31 00:53:20 00:03:33 00:05:43
2 501 Durhane Wong Rieger 32 01:01:02 00:04:04 00:06:33
3 503 Martha Orourke 32 01:01:06 00:04:04 00:06:33
4 587 Carol Genet 31 01:02:05 00:04:08 00:06:40
5 632 Jeanie Giles 31 01:02:41 00:04:11 00:06:44
6 927 Valerie Baker 34 01:05:35 00:04:22 00:07:02
7 1054 Mary Kates 30 01:06:43 00:04:27 00:07:10
8 1176 Martie Mccain 31 01:07:47 00:04:31 00:07:16
9 1203 Mary Ann Basore 32 01:07:59 00:04:32 00:07:18
10 1228 Gail Swain 31 01:08:10 00:04:33 00:07:19

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 35 Bill 2 Stewart 39 00:48:33 00:03:14 00:05:13
2 41 Carl Nicholson 35 00:49:05 00:03:16 00:05:16
3 43 Gregory Leroy 35 00:49:13 00:03:17 00:05:17
4 53 Jeff Fischer 39 00:49:44 00:03:19 00:05:20
5 70 Richard Donaldson 39 00:51:10 00:03:25 00:05:29
6 74 Gary D Madison 36 00:51:16 00:03:25 00:05:30
7 80 Larry Aduddell 37 00:51:41 00:03:27 00:05:33
8 82 Pat Hallburton 35 00:51:48 00:03:27 00:05:33
9 92 Corky Fritch 36 00:52:11 00:03:29 00:05:36
10 96 Kenneth Royce Young 37 00:52:20 00:03:29 00:05:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 613 Ann Crawley 37 01:02:26 00:04:10 00:06:42
2 961 Cara Morton 36 01:05:56 00:04:24 00:07:04
3 967 Patsy Lambert 35 01:05:58 00:04:24 00:07:05
4 986 Carolyn Beson 35 01:06:10 00:04:25 00:07:06
5 1678 Barbara Manning Parker 37 01:11:37 00:04:46 00:07:41
6 1680 Barbara Jani 37 01:11:38 00:04:47 00:07:41
7 1727 Sam Rozman 36 01:11:55 00:04:48 00:07:43
8 1748 Jan Youell 35 01:12:00 00:04:48 00:07:44
9 1871 Vickey Imes 38 01:12:42 00:04:51 00:07:48
10 1961 Ann Cuite 38 01:13:17 00:04:53 00:07:52

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 50 Laverne Achenback 40 00:49:35 00:03:18 00:05:19
2 91 Jim E Mcfadden 43 00:52:09 00:03:29 00:05:36
3 99 Philip Calkins 44 00:52:26 00:03:30 00:05:38
4 123 Julian Sanchez 41 00:53:29 00:03:34 00:05:44
5 129 Rio King 40 00:53:41 00:03:35 00:05:46
6 139 Kent Metcalf 44 00:54:13 00:03:37 00:05:49
7 164 Richard Kuenzer 41 00:55:01 00:03:40 00:05:54
8 170 Charlie B Baker 40 00:55:13 00:03:41 00:05:55
9 191 Stevan Ryan 41 00:55:47 00:03:43 00:07:39
10 200 Hewlett Nash 42 00:55:56 00:03:44 00:06:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 654 Sharon R Cooper 43 01:02:57 00:04:12 00:06:45
2 838 Mary Kennard 43 01:04:50 00:04:19 00:06:57
3 1047 Vreni Kemp 40 01:06:40 00:04:27 00:07:09
4 1231 Barbara Ellis 40 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19
5 1363 Betty Edgley 41 01:09:18 00:04:37 00:07:26
6 1568 Patricia Burns 41 01:10:50 00:04:43 00:07:36
7 1630 Sue Lawson 41 01:11:18 00:04:45 00:07:39
8 2027 Paula Beatty 43 01:13:38 00:04:55 00:07:54
9 2078 Nan T Williamson 40 01:13:58 00:04:56 00:07:56
10 2187 Carol Wyant 43 01:14:39 00:04:59 00:08:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 162 Russell Bennett, Sr 45 00:54:58 00:03:40 00:05:54
2 176 Glen Lafarlette, Sr 46 00:55:23 00:03:42 00:05:57
3 252 Bob G Adkins 48 00:57:01 00:03:48 00:06:07
4 259 Reed Ferguson 47 00:57:07 00:03:48 00:06:08
5 305 Niki Mugg 45 00:58:01 00:03:52 00:06:13
6 312 Joe Mcdaniel 45 00:58:07 00:03:52 00:06:14
7 380 Gary Curren 45 00:59:10 00:03:57 00:06:21
8 409 Ray Fuqua 48 00:59:36 00:03:58 00:06:24
9 415 Perry J Mcginnis 45 00:59:40 00:03:59 00:06:24
10 419 Peter Knight 48 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 733 Donna K Wright 47 01:03:52 00:04:15 00:06:51
2 1140 Joy Austin 45 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14
3 1393 Lila Smith 45 01:09:30 00:04:38 00:07:27
4 1714 Margaret Speer 45 01:11:51 00:04:47 00:07:43
5 2055 Zita Brannan 45 01:13:50 00:04:55 00:07:55
6 2791 Kathy M Moffitt 45 01:18:56 00:05:16 00:08:28
7 2880 Marilyn Cunningham 46 01:19:27 00:05:18 00:08:31
8 3121 Marillyn Greenberg 46 01:21:26 00:05:26 00:08:44
9 3134 Katherine Shanks 46 01:21:31 00:05:26 00:08:45
10 3191 Joann Pendergrass 47 01:22:00 00:05:28 00:08:48

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 151 Steve Blanchard 50 00:54:36 00:03:38 00:05:52
2 210 Patrick Taylor 50 00:56:16 00:03:45 00:06:02
3 212 Jerry J Crockett 54 00:56:17 00:03:45 00:06:02
4 294 Herbert C Walther 51 00:57:49 00:03:51 00:06:12
5 554 Colin Bray 50 01:01:42 00:04:07 00:06:37
6 677 Ken Atwell 53 01:03:12 00:04:13 00:06:47
7 725 Bill C Ryan 51 01:03:47 00:04:15 00:06:51
8 791 Tom Gerkin 50 01:04:25 00:04:18 00:06:55
9 965 Arturo Melendez 51 01:05:57 00:04:24 00:07:05
10 1009 Rich E Thompson 53 01:06:24 00:04:26 00:07:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1839 Dorothy Akin 51 01:12:31 00:04:50 00:07:47
2 2574 Rosalind Hall 53 01:17:27 00:05:10 00:08:19
3 3328 Jeanne Brawner 54 01:23:04 00:05:32 00:08:55
4 3861 Shirley May 52 01:28:52 00:05:55 00:09:32
5 3876 Joan Rowe 50 01:29:02 00:05:56 00:09:33
6 4064 Mary Chamblee 50 01:31:24 00:06:06 00:09:48
7 4361 Caryl Jody Clement 50 01:36:13 00:06:25 00:10:19
8 4382 Pat Perkins 52 01:36:46 00:06:27 00:10:23
9 4387 Mary Cooksey 50 01:36:52 00:06:27 00:10:24
10 4391 Patsy Postier 51 01:37:02 00:06:28 00:10:25

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 178 Nocus H Mcintosh 57 00:55:24 00:03:42 00:05:57
2 605 Harold L Mcdonald 55 01:02:19 00:04:09 00:06:41
3 625 Whit Mauzy, Jr 56 01:02:35 00:04:10 00:06:43
4 664 Paul H Johnson 56 01:03:05 00:04:12 00:06:46
5 871 Ken Bays 57 01:05:05 00:04:20 00:06:59
6 1234 Ed Andrews 58 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19
7 1306 G K Beauford 56 01:08:48 00:04:35 00:07:23
8 1325 Jack Mandeville 57 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24
9 1546 James L Elmore, Jr 57 01:10:36 00:04:42 00:07:35
10 1587 Dan Brannin 58 01:10:57 00:04:44 00:07:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2505 Patricia Wheeler 56 01:16:59 00:05:08 00:08:16
2 4561 Colleen Kirby 57 01:43:46 00:06:55 00:11:08
3 4664 Betty Geiger 57 01:58:29 00:07:54 00:12:43
4 4675 Nancy Zuber 55 02:02:49 00:08:11 00:13:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 452 Jim 9 Smith 60 01:00:08 00:04:01 00:06:27
2 590 George Sheehan 63 01:02:07 00:04:08 00:06:40
3 668 Ralph M Ratcliff 60 01:03:07 00:04:12 00:06:46
4 1473 Ross Waltzer 60 01:10:02 00:04:40 00:07:31
5 1771 Vern Whiteside 63 01:12:08 00:04:49 00:07:44
6 2368 Leonard Seigel 61 01:16:02 00:05:04 00:08:09
7 2478 Bill Files 60 01:16:49 00:05:07 00:08:15
8 2558 Earl Funderburg 61 01:17:22 00:05:09 00:08:18
9 3063 Paul Bumgardner 60 01:20:55 00:05:24 00:08:41
10 3176 Herbert Watts 61 01:21:53 00:05:28 00:08:47

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4018 Bernice Williamson 61 01:30:45 00:06:03 00:09:44
2 4600 Betty Windsor 62 01:47:02 00:07:08 00:11:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1498 Ed Lowell 66 01:10:09 00:04:41 00:07:32
2 3358 Dennison W Vanvleck 66 01:23:23 00:05:34 00:08:57
3 3390 Gerald Sibley 65 01:23:48 00:05:35 00:10:39
4 3620 Melvin Gaasch 68 01:26:15 00:05:45 00:09:15
5 3677 Wyane Beebe 67 01:26:53 00:05:48 00:09:19
6 4097 Cecil Brookshire 65 01:31:55 00:06:08 00:09:52

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3021 Howard Calkin 71 01:20:36 00:05:22 00:08:39
2 4563 Wallace Kelly 73 01:43:50 00:06:55 00:11:08
3 4639 Harry Arnold 70 01:51:30 00:07:26 00:11:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi