Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 715 Jeff Lewman 10 01:23:47 01:20:20 00:05:21 00:08:37
2 843 Jeremiah Tangren 10 01:24:46 01:22:20 00:05:29 00:08:50
3 1481 Blake Reeves 9 01:33:12 01:30:48 00:06:03 00:09:45
4 3281 Jeremy Mcgrew 7 02:17:30 02:14:10 00:08:57 00:14:24
5 3378 Jacob Cody Parrish 9 02:26:27 02:20:34 00:09:22 00:15:05

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3640 Jennifer Ponnequin 10 03:14:24 03:12:55 00:12:52 00:20:42
2 3641 Lacy Ponnequin 6 03:16:03 03:14:34 00:12:58 00:20:53

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 90 Cheyton Shepherd 15 01:03:01 01:02:54 00:04:12 00:06:45
2 111 Daniel Chupp 14 01:04:12 01:04:08 00:04:17 00:06:53
3 238 Lane Mccoy 14 01:10:37 01:10:21 00:04:41 00:07:33
4 350 Dakota Woods 15 01:14:03 01:13:31 00:04:54 00:07:53
5 351 Trevor Olson 15 01:14:03 01:13:32 00:04:54 00:07:53
6 359 John David Cobb 14 01:14:09 01:13:48 00:04:55 00:07:55
7 463 Cyrus Klenk 14 01:17:30 01:15:56 00:05:04 00:08:09
8 465 Ty Barnes 12 01:18:15 01:15:57 00:05:04 00:08:09
9 733 Jacoby Foust 14 01:23:09 01:20:42 00:05:23 00:08:40
10 791 Johny Johnson 15 01:23:04 01:21:30 00:05:26 00:08:45

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 527 Abby Mcdonald 15 01:17:12 01:16:49 00:05:07 00:08:15
2 644 Elia Jensen 14 01:19:05 01:18:48 00:05:15 00:08:27
3 738 Rachel Mccorkle 15 01:21:04 01:20:47 00:05:23 00:08:40
4 829 Skyla Youngbear 13 01:22:43 01:22:08 00:05:29 00:08:49
5 1042 Molly Pennington 13 01:28:33 01:25:02 00:05:40 00:09:07
6 1260 Emma Hubble 14 01:29:19 01:28:14 00:05:53 00:09:28
7 1296 Emma Reeves 13 01:31:07 01:28:43 00:05:55 00:09:31
8 1377 Phoebe Smith 15 01:30:38 01:29:44 00:05:59 00:09:38
9 1383 Mckayla Hanks 15 01:33:01 01:29:47 00:07:39 00:09:38
10 1409 Caroline Stewart 13 01:31:03 01:30:00 00:06:00 00:09:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 70 Kennedy Engel 18 01:00:49 01:00:39 00:04:03 00:06:30
2 96 Daniel Jespersen 19 01:04:37 01:03:26 00:04:14 00:06:48
3 114 Riley Sims 16 01:04:46 01:04:12 00:04:17 00:06:53
4 129 Luke Thng 16 01:05:24 01:05:07 00:04:20 00:08:39
5 187 Dawson Jones 17 01:08:43 01:08:33 00:04:34 00:07:21
6 189 Beej Moss 16 01:10:08 01:08:41 00:04:35 00:07:22
7 242 Michael Huffaker 16 01:12:37 01:10:28 00:04:42 00:07:34
8 251 Terrell Bowen 17 01:12:55 01:10:47 00:04:43 00:07:36
9 252 Nathan Anderson 17 01:12:55 01:10:47 00:04:43 00:07:36
10 256 Kaleb Story 16 01:13:03 01:10:56 00:04:44 00:07:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 342 Carol Coffman 18 01:13:44 01:13:24 00:04:54 00:07:53
2 499 Victoria Udrisky 19 01:16:59 01:16:27 00:05:06 00:08:12
3 506 Cherisa Sears 16 01:17:04 01:16:33 00:05:06 00:08:13
4 523 Elizabeth Cowan 16 01:16:56 01:16:47 00:05:07 00:08:14
5 915 Julia Richardson 19 01:25:15 01:23:20 00:05:33 00:08:56
6 1106 Hannah Jacobs 18 01:26:38 01:26:04 00:05:44 00:09:14
7 1154 Emma Scott 17 01:29:07 01:26:52 00:05:47 00:09:19
8 1288 Tiffany Shoulders 16 01:31:16 01:28:37 00:05:54 00:09:30
9 1697 Noa Schumann 17 01:35:35 01:33:33 00:06:14 00:10:02
10 1758 Sophia Lepak 16 01:35:03 01:34:23 00:06:18 00:10:08

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Jackson Thomas 22 00:45:36 00:45:36 00:03:02 00:04:54
2 5 Dan Schubert 24 00:46:29 00:46:29 00:03:06 00:06:39
3 6 Nicholas Too 24 00:48:08 00:48:08 00:03:13 00:05:10
4 8 Ezekiel Kosgei 22 00:48:50 00:48:50 00:03:15 00:05:14
5 12 Reno Blum 23 00:49:44 00:49:44 00:03:19 00:05:20
6 13 Luis Chavez 24 00:51:24 00:51:06 00:03:24 00:05:29
7 14 Jesse Madalena 22 00:51:11 00:51:07 00:03:24 00:05:29
8 16 Roy Begay 20 00:52:32 00:52:27 00:03:30 00:05:38
9 27 Daniel Driskill 22 00:54:27 00:54:22 00:03:37 00:05:50
10 29 Cruzito Chavez 20 00:54:41 00:54:36 00:03:38 00:05:52

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 15 Mary Wangui 24 00:51:41 00:51:41 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 18 Maggie Montoya 22 00:53:05 00:53:05 00:03:32 00:05:42
3 21 Firegent Mandefiro 23 00:53:15 00:53:15 00:03:33 00:05:43
4 36 Brittany Tretbar 22 00:55:23 00:55:21 00:03:41 00:05:56
5 76 Suriyah Fish 23 01:01:17 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34
6 169 Katy Lee 24 01:07:33 01:07:17 00:04:29 00:07:13
7 215 Roxanne Brown 21 01:10:12 01:09:47 00:04:39 00:07:29
8 325 Muriel Unseth 20 01:13:26 01:13:06 00:04:52 00:07:51
9 384 Olivia Bird 23 01:15:01 01:14:24 00:04:58 00:07:59
10 394 Emily Dudney 24 01:15:56 01:14:37 00:04:58 00:08:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 9 Aaron Sherf 28 00:49:30 00:49:29 00:03:18 00:05:19
2 24 Brandon Payne 26 00:54:01 00:53:40 00:03:35 00:05:45
3 35 Travis Wickliffe 29 00:55:19 00:55:18 00:03:41 00:05:56
4 43 Eric Gammenthaler 26 00:57:31 00:57:23 00:03:50 00:06:09
5 46 Jack Morrow 28 00:57:38 00:57:37 00:03:50 00:06:11
6 52 Michael Dupont 29 00:58:29 00:58:19 00:03:53 00:06:15
7 54 Paul Hatch 29 00:58:35 00:58:31 00:03:54 00:06:17
8 55 Rob Redwine 28 00:58:43 00:58:41 00:03:55 00:06:18
9 56 Jarrett Sanders 25 00:59:09 00:58:48 00:03:55 00:06:19
10 60 Alexander Demand 26 00:59:24 00:59:20 00:03:57 00:06:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 17 Margaret Wanjiru 25 00:52:27 00:52:27 00:03:30 00:05:38
2 23 Ashley Carreon 28 00:53:39 00:53:39 00:03:35 00:05:45
3 31 Ingrid Mollenkopf 28 00:55:05 00:55:02 00:03:40 00:05:54
4 40 Amanda Goetschius 28 00:56:21 00:56:20 00:03:45 00:06:03
5 117 Kayla Doss 27 01:04:34 01:04:32 00:04:18 00:06:55
6 124 Rachel Sordahl 26 01:05:02 01:04:56 00:04:20 00:06:58
7 165 Jessica Barr 29 01:07:29 01:07:13 00:04:29 00:07:13
8 178 Claire Spears 26 01:07:30 01:07:30 00:04:30 00:07:15
9 183 Mallory Crutchfield 27 01:08:42 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19
10 192 Susan Spears 27 01:09:14 01:08:53 00:04:36 00:07:23

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Macdonard Ondara 32 00:45:47 00:45:47 00:03:03 00:04:55
2 3 William Kibor 32 00:45:53 00:45:53 00:03:04 00:04:55
3 7 Noah Chepngabit 33 00:48:31 00:48:31 00:03:14 00:05:12
4 10 Jazz Carreon 32 00:49:33 00:49:33 00:03:18 00:05:19
5 11 Stuart Lisle 34 00:49:35 00:49:34 00:03:18 00:05:19
6 20 Ryan Guldan 34 00:53:13 00:53:10 00:03:33 00:05:42
7 28 Chris Rice 34 00:54:33 00:54:33 00:03:38 00:05:51
8 32 Josh Heimbach 32 00:55:06 00:55:03 00:03:40 00:05:54
9 34 Isaiah Janzen 31 00:55:15 00:55:14 00:03:41 00:05:56
10 37 Squire Lawrence 34 00:55:53 00:55:33 00:03:42 00:05:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 92 Jennifer Mcconnell 34 01:03:03 01:03:01 00:04:12 00:06:46
2 116 Reagan White 33 01:04:22 01:04:20 00:04:17 00:06:54
3 126 Julie Bunting 30 01:05:07 01:05:02 00:04:20 00:06:59
4 140 Katy Houchin 34 01:05:46 01:05:44 00:04:23 00:07:03
5 151 Jessica Berg 31 01:07:01 01:06:31 00:04:26 00:07:08
6 162 Beth Wysocki 34 01:07:28 01:07:09 00:04:29 00:07:12
7 168 Anna Sanger 30 01:07:33 01:07:16 00:04:29 00:07:13
8 179 Liz Cox 31 01:07:51 01:07:39 00:04:31 00:07:16
9 191 Paige Laeger 30 01:08:57 01:08:41 00:04:35 00:07:22
10 212 Jessica Yoon 33 01:09:53 01:09:42 00:04:39 00:07:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Julius Koskei 35 00:46:14 00:46:14 00:03:05 00:04:58
2 19 Juan Morales 37 00:53:10 00:53:09 00:03:33 00:05:42
3 22 Eric Delgado 37 00:53:23 00:53:23 00:03:34 00:05:44
4 26 Dan Kahn 38 00:54:23 00:54:20 00:03:37 00:05:50
5 38 Jonathan Morris 37 00:56:02 00:56:01 00:03:44 00:06:01
6 41 Greg Spencer 37 00:56:33 00:56:33 00:03:46 00:06:04
7 49 Paul Gugliuzza, Jr 36 00:58:07 00:58:06 00:03:52 00:06:14
8 59 Robert Stuart, Iii 37 00:59:17 00:59:16 00:03:57 00:06:22
9 61 Kyrus Kuplicki 36 00:59:28 00:59:20 00:03:57 00:06:22
10 79 Yatika Fields 36 01:01:36 01:01:29 00:04:06 00:06:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 72 Kelli Benton 37 01:00:50 01:00:48 00:04:03 00:06:31
2 123 Amy Leach 36 01:05:14 01:04:55 00:04:20 00:06:58
3 132 Amy Alexander 35 01:05:32 01:05:26 00:04:22 00:07:01
4 143 Jenny Nemec 38 01:06:31 01:05:52 00:04:23 00:07:04
5 156 Stephanie Abbott 38 01:06:56 01:06:37 00:04:26 00:07:09
6 164 Dawn Daugherty 35 01:07:25 01:07:12 00:04:29 00:07:13
7 198 Melissa Dolinsky 37 01:09:35 01:09:12 00:04:37 00:07:25
8 204 Candice Brown 36 01:09:46 01:09:29 00:04:38 00:07:27
9 225 Carrie Briley 37 01:10:05 01:09:59 00:04:40 00:07:31
10 247 Brooke Sturdivant 37 01:11:02 01:10:39 00:04:43 00:07:35

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 25 Jonathan Pillow 41 00:54:21 00:54:19 00:03:37 00:05:50
2 48 Clay Axton 42 00:58:06 00:58:05 00:03:52 00:06:14
3 53 Jason Alan Lee 43 00:58:34 00:58:28 00:03:54 00:06:16
4 58 Tobias Baumgart 41 00:59:22 00:59:05 00:03:56 00:06:20
5 86 William 3 Jones 44 01:02:26 01:02:21 00:04:09 00:06:41
6 87 Michael Tupper 40 01:02:48 01:02:35 00:04:10 00:06:43
7 118 Jason Hatfield 44 01:04:43 01:04:34 00:04:18 00:06:56
8 136 Raymond Schafer 40 01:05:48 01:05:35 00:04:22 00:07:02
9 160 Steven Bilby 41 01:07:12 01:06:58 00:04:28 00:07:11
10 181 Jason Spiva 42 01:08:07 01:07:51 00:04:31 00:07:17

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 94 Jennifer Sloan 40 01:03:16 01:03:12 00:04:13 00:06:47
2 101 Nicole Jarvis 41 01:03:51 01:03:46 00:04:15 00:06:51
3 109 Jamie Cousatte 44 01:04:05 01:04:04 00:04:16 00:06:52
4 125 Mary J Johnson 42 01:04:59 01:04:57 00:04:20 00:06:58
5 201 Muge Park 42 01:09:24 01:09:22 00:04:37 00:07:27
6 203 Allison Lauinger 40 01:09:39 01:09:27 00:04:38 00:07:27
7 230 Holly Been Thompson 41 01:10:29 01:10:11 00:04:41 00:07:32
8 241 Mandy Hall 40 01:10:57 01:10:27 00:04:42 00:07:34
9 288 Kristi Perryman 44 01:12:25 01:11:57 00:04:48 00:07:43
10 373 Carla Hoyer 40 01:14:31 01:14:13 00:04:57 00:07:58

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 51 Burt Mclachlan 46 00:58:07 00:58:07 00:03:52 00:06:14
2 63 Michael J Millington 45 00:59:37 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23
3 64 Joseph Mitro 45 00:59:38 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23
4 77 William Gault 46 01:01:27 01:01:19 00:04:05 00:06:35
5 84 Ben Berghall 49 01:02:09 01:02:07 00:04:08 00:06:40
6 98 Brad Despain 46 01:03:47 01:03:35 00:04:14 00:06:49
7 102 Javier Montiel 48 01:03:55 01:03:48 00:04:15 00:06:51
8 127 Ed Ballesteros 45 01:05:10 01:05:03 00:04:20 00:06:59
9 134 David 2 Gardner 48 01:06:09 01:05:26 00:04:22 00:07:01
10 137 Scott Dunsmuir 45 01:05:53 01:05:37 00:04:22 00:07:02

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 135 Heidi Gault 46 01:05:36 01:05:29 00:04:22 00:07:02
2 193 Leslie Baldwin 45 01:10:14 01:08:57 00:04:36 00:07:24
3 313 Kristen Pfeiffer 49 01:13:15 01:12:46 00:04:51 00:07:48
4 407 Sarah Jackson 47 01:15:30 01:14:59 00:05:00 00:08:03
5 448 Joan Curran 48 01:16:15 01:15:49 00:05:03 00:08:08
6 490 Karen Gilbert 49 01:17:30 01:16:19 00:05:05 00:08:11
7 530 Georgie Ann Stoops 45 01:16:59 01:16:50 00:05:07 00:08:15
8 533 Chera Kimiko 46 01:17:00 01:16:51 00:05:07 00:08:15
9 583 Sarah K Morris 48 01:18:29 01:17:58 00:05:12 00:08:22
10 599 Shanna Nunley 46 01:18:30 01:18:09 00:05:13 00:08:23

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 30 Mario Salinas 50 00:55:00 00:55:00 00:03:40 00:05:54
2 80 Vince Blocker 54 01:01:40 01:01:37 00:04:06 00:06:37
3 112 Jack B Phillips 52 01:04:14 01:04:11 00:04:17 00:06:53
4 121 Jose A Rodriguez 51 01:04:44 01:04:40 00:04:19 00:06:56
5 159 Patrick Kingsley 53 01:07:02 01:06:56 00:04:28 00:07:11
6 167 Scott Ostrem 50 01:07:21 01:07:15 00:04:29 00:07:13
7 184 David Scott Jordan 54 01:08:36 01:08:32 00:04:34 00:07:21
8 208 Eduardo Cubero 51 01:10:57 01:09:36 00:04:38 00:07:28
9 217 Joe Medina 51 01:10:33 01:09:50 00:04:39 00:07:30
10 220 Dennis Vasicek 50 01:10:00 01:09:53 00:04:40 00:07:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 150 Pauline Marks 51 01:06:35 01:06:31 00:04:26 00:07:08
2 302 Sharon James 50 01:12:33 01:12:19 00:04:49 00:07:46
3 390 Melinda Wood 52 01:16:21 01:14:34 00:04:58 00:08:00
4 411 Crista Troester 54 01:15:25 01:15:07 00:05:00 00:08:04
5 417 Annette Ward 51 01:15:27 01:15:17 00:05:01 00:08:05
6 439 Kathryn Kersting 53 01:15:47 01:15:39 00:05:03 00:08:07
7 441 Rebecca Shawhan 53 01:16:20 01:15:45 00:05:03 00:08:08
8 468 Alisa Lee 51 01:16:14 01:15:58 00:05:04 00:08:09
9 507 Marion Miller 52 01:17:04 01:16:33 00:05:06 00:08:13
10 521 Shelly Buhlinger 54 01:17:09 01:16:46 00:05:07 00:08:14

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 57 Craig Gunby 56 00:59:01 00:58:59 00:03:56 00:06:20
2 62 Mark A Dolph 59 00:59:26 00:59:26 00:03:58 00:06:23
3 85 Trani Matthews 59 01:02:17 01:02:15 00:04:09 00:06:41
4 105 Kevin Greer 55 01:03:59 01:03:58 00:04:16 00:06:52
5 133 John Pavlicek 58 01:05:26 01:05:26 00:04:22 00:07:01
6 148 Ford Gentner Drummond 55 01:06:16 01:06:07 00:04:24 00:07:06
7 157 Jessie Pilgrim 59 01:06:53 01:06:51 00:04:27 00:07:10
8 172 Eddie 3 James 55 01:07:35 01:07:22 00:04:29 00:07:14
9 196 Steven W Smith 59 01:09:59 01:09:05 00:04:36 00:07:25
10 240 David R White 55 01:10:46 01:10:26 00:04:42 00:07:33

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 285 Patricia Cadenhead 55 01:12:00 01:11:51 00:04:47 00:07:43
2 297 Janice Podpechan 55 01:12:28 01:12:13 00:04:49 00:07:45
3 305 Donna L Smith 57 01:12:49 01:12:26 00:04:50 00:07:46
4 400 Brenda Elder 57 01:15:08 01:14:47 00:06:39 00:08:01
5 471 Laurie Cain 56 01:16:15 01:16:05 00:05:04 00:08:10
6 719 Mary Hammer 57 01:20:35 01:20:28 00:05:22 00:08:38
7 739 Pamela 3 Mitchell 59 01:21:35 01:20:48 00:05:23 00:08:40
8 772 Karen Neal 55 01:22:27 01:21:16 00:05:25 00:08:43
9 852 Jan Nierling 59 01:22:44 01:22:24 00:05:30 00:08:50
10 936 Kathy Scott 55 01:24:01 01:23:37 00:05:34 00:08:58

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 95 Marv Reith 62 01:03:23 01:03:21 00:04:13 00:06:48
2 145 Robert 3 Webster 61 01:06:04 01:05:58 00:04:24 00:07:05
3 218 Paul Gugliuzza, Sr 60 01:09:52 01:09:50 00:04:39 00:07:30
4 336 Phil L Kenkel 61 01:13:25 01:13:16 00:04:53 00:07:52
5 375 John R Morrow 61 01:15:02 01:14:15 00:04:57 00:07:58
6 392 Brent E Johnson 63 01:14:43 01:14:34 00:04:58 00:08:00
7 405 Gary Medley 61 01:15:11 01:14:58 00:05:00 00:08:03
8 415 Fred Trompler 61 01:16:49 01:15:14 00:05:01 00:08:04
9 429 Larry Davied 60 01:15:55 01:15:34 00:05:02 00:08:06
10 432 Glenn Anderson 63 01:17:27 01:15:35 00:05:02 00:08:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 734 Linda Palmer 64 01:21:57 01:20:43 00:05:23 00:08:40
2 977 Jeannie Seidel 61 01:24:44 01:24:09 00:05:37 00:09:02
3 1030 Susie Genet 60 01:26:34 01:24:49 00:05:39 00:09:06
4 1126 Janet M Burgess 63 01:28:42 01:26:26 00:05:46 00:09:16
5 1195 Cheryl Coleman 63 01:28:08 01:27:29 00:05:50 00:09:23
6 1279 Nancy Mayes 60 01:28:56 01:28:30 00:05:54 00:09:30
7 1287 Shelia Nixon 60 01:29:47 01:28:36 00:05:54 00:09:30
8 1502 Susan Bellows 62 01:33:28 01:31:03 00:06:04 00:09:46
9 1589 Cathy 2 Hill 61 01:32:54 01:32:12 00:06:09 00:09:54
10 1668 Lynda Riggs 61 01:34:18 01:33:07 00:06:12 00:11:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 200 Richard S Davidson 69 01:09:25 01:09:19 00:04:37 00:07:26
2 497 Jim Flesher 67 01:16:40 01:16:25 00:05:06 00:08:12
3 615 Rich Chillingworth 66 01:18:39 01:18:28 00:05:14 00:08:25
4 732 Gary R Ferguson 65 01:21:17 01:20:40 00:05:23 00:08:39
5 741 Blake Woolf 66 01:21:54 01:20:48 00:05:23 00:08:40
6 745 Tim Airhart 65 01:21:34 01:20:52 00:05:23 00:08:41
7 972 Bill Langley 69 01:25:27 01:24:06 00:05:36 00:09:01
8 1002 Jerry Worster 68 01:26:00 01:24:32 00:05:38 00:09:04
9 1033 Michael Dillinger 65 01:25:52 01:24:54 00:05:40 00:09:07
10 1069 Roop K Bhan 69 01:25:37 01:25:32 00:05:42 00:09:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 870 Martha Orourke 67 01:22:42 01:22:39 00:05:31 00:08:52
2 1350 Donna H Spencer 66 01:30:05 01:29:27 00:05:58 00:09:36
3 1369 Jeannie Mcdaniel 68 01:31:33 01:29:38 00:05:59 00:09:37
4 1620 Lea Anne Latimer 65 01:33:50 01:32:25 00:06:10 00:09:55
5 1798 Betty Ryan 68 01:36:44 01:34:50 00:06:19 00:10:11
6 2018 Jannis J Vedros 67 01:40:15 01:38:37 00:06:34 00:10:35
7 2113 Julienne Lovelace 66 01:42:55 01:40:22 00:06:41 00:10:46
8 2337 Marianne Tullis 68 01:44:54 01:44:50 00:08:39 00:11:15
9 2415 Denny 3 Lee 65 01:47:18 01:46:26 00:07:06 00:11:25
10 2491 Kathryn 3 Johnson 68 01:52:36 01:47:54 00:07:12 00:11:35

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 376 Larry D Smith 70 01:14:28 01:14:15 00:04:57 00:07:58
2 414 Gary Britt 70 01:15:20 01:15:13 00:05:01 00:08:04
3 631 Ron Winn 70 01:19:00 01:18:36 00:05:14 00:08:26
4 1045 James N Morella 71 01:25:26 01:25:04 00:05:40 00:09:08
5 1246 Stephen R Shaffer 74 01:28:14 01:28:03 00:05:52 00:09:27
6 1286 Jim D Hix, Iii 74 01:28:41 01:28:36 00:05:54 00:09:30
7 1303 Sam Bratton 70 01:29:20 01:28:46 00:05:55 00:09:31
8 1312 Lee Wagner 70 01:30:42 01:28:59 00:05:56 00:09:33
9 1352 Ray Lattanzia 73 01:31:43 01:29:27 00:05:58 00:09:36
10 1354 Ron G King 72 01:29:50 01:29:30 00:05:58 00:09:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1910 Marja A Willis 73 01:37:37 01:36:44 00:06:27 00:10:23
2 2071 Linda Kessinger 70 01:41:37 01:39:32 00:06:38 00:10:41
3 2632 Rosalind Elder 71 01:54:10 01:50:33 00:07:22 00:11:52
4 2633 Grace M Mccoy 70 01:51:29 01:50:35 00:07:22 00:11:52
5 2899 Akua Ajanaku 71 01:58:03 01:57:41 00:07:51 00:12:38
6 3045 Carol Goldsmith 70 02:06:20 02:02:21 00:08:09 00:13:08
7 3081 Caroline Weaver 71 02:08:32 02:03:26 00:08:14 00:13:15
8 3154 Judy Parman 71 02:12:53 02:07:21 00:08:29 00:13:40
9 3243 Earleen Reedy 71 02:15:27 02:11:58 00:08:48 00:14:10
10 3329 Kitty Cross 72 02:21:24 02:16:29 00:09:06 00:14:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1722 Maurice T Markwardt 77 01:34:13 01:33:53 00:06:16 00:10:04
2 1809 Dale Schuler 79 01:37:06 01:34:56 00:06:20 00:10:11
3 2004 Richard R Towers 77 01:40:34 01:38:22 00:06:33 00:10:33
4 2346 Orwood Jay Minor 76 01:46:11 01:45:05 00:07:00 00:11:17
5 2650 Theodore Jacobson 76 01:53:46 01:50:55 00:07:24 00:11:54
6 2884 Jimmy D Laster 75 02:00:15 01:57:09 00:07:49 00:12:34
7 2886 Larry L Hopper 76 02:00:15 01:57:12 00:07:49 00:12:35
8 3275 Don G Nelson 78 02:19:16 02:14:03 00:08:56 00:14:23
9 3299 Hewlett Nash 77 02:15:31 02:15:10 00:09:01 00:14:30
10 3573 Dewayne Reeves 75 02:43:56 02:38:35 00:10:34 00:17:01

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3010 Lou Wintroath 75 02:01:52 02:00:53 00:08:04 00:12:58
2 3430 Judy Boyle 78 02:27:55 02:24:21 00:09:37 00:15:29
3 3499 Judy B Huff 75 02:33:00 02:30:55 00:10:04 00:16:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3356 Richard Irons 83 02:24:20 02:18:58 00:09:16 00:14:55
2 3450 Winsford N Spears 82 02:27:23 02:26:26 00:09:46 00:15:43
3 3494 Harry M Rogers 82 02:30:38 02:29:42 00:09:59 00:16:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3575 Terry Schwacke 82 02:43:35 02:39:16 00:10:37 00:17:05