Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1047 John Brady 10 01:09:05 00:04:36 00:07:25
2 1244 Mark A Everett 10 01:11:17 00:04:45 00:07:39
3 1932 George Reynolds 10 01:18:23 00:05:14 00:08:25
4 2162 David Seres 9 01:20:41 00:05:23 00:08:39
5 2266 Bruce Allen Rogers 10 01:21:54 00:05:28 00:08:47
6 2422 Pat Slaper 9 01:23:42 00:05:35 00:08:59
7 2843 Jim D Hix, Iv 10 01:30:39 00:06:03 00:09:44
8 3099 Paul Rogers 8 01:37:19 00:06:29 00:10:27
9 3128 Chuck Jarvis 10 01:38:13 00:06:33 00:10:32
10 3171 Gregory Bearden 10 01:39:52 00:06:39 00:10:43

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2007 Marianne Gray 10 01:19:09 00:05:17 00:08:30
2 2432 Brooke Spencer 10 01:23:51 00:05:35 00:09:00
3 2586 Denise Queen 7 01:26:21 00:05:45 00:09:16

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 235 Tim Jordan 15 00:57:40 00:03:51 00:06:11
2 262 David Hack 15 00:58:29 00:03:54 00:06:17
3 276 John Hardin 14 00:58:51 00:03:55 00:06:19
4 283 Jonz Noring 12 00:58:57 00:03:56 00:06:20
5 284 Taylor Foreman 14 00:58:57 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 287 Tony Pate 15 00:58:58 00:03:56 00:06:20
7 311 Austin Gibson 15 00:59:29 00:03:58 00:06:23
8 348 Ernie Slaton 15 01:00:03 00:04:00 00:06:27
9 414 Randy Mills 15 01:01:25 00:04:06 00:06:35
10 424 Ted Anselme 14 01:01:32 00:04:06 00:06:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 365 Stormi Ann Guntsch 14 01:00:20 00:04:01 00:06:28
2 430 Merri Brady 14 01:01:36 00:04:06 00:06:37
3 531 Michelle Scholtz 12 01:03:15 00:04:13 00:06:47
4 545 Amy 3 Brown 12 01:03:25 00:04:14 00:06:48
5 732 Donna Kating 13 01:05:43 00:04:23 00:07:03
6 1262 Amy Schumacher 15 01:11:32 00:04:46 00:07:41
7 1310 Melissa Lenington 11 01:12:04 00:04:48 00:07:44
8 1322 Patty Bloome 15 01:12:13 00:04:49 00:07:45
9 1659 Andrea Hix 11 01:15:42 00:05:03 00:08:07
10 1685 Sarah Redmond 12 01:16:01 00:05:04 00:08:09

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 18 Roland Rio Reina 18 00:46:05 00:03:04 00:04:57
2 40 Paul Donovan 18 00:48:37 00:03:14 00:05:13
3 45 Mike Harp 19 00:49:33 00:03:18 00:05:19
4 48 James Parietti 18 00:50:36 00:03:22 00:05:26
5 59 Clinton Hedges 19 00:51:21 00:03:25 00:05:31
6 83 Jack Beck 16 00:52:47 00:03:31 00:05:40
7 101 Eric Woodard 18 00:53:29 00:03:34 00:05:44
8 105 Cecil Delrosario 17 00:53:38 00:03:35 00:05:45
9 106 David 2 Young 18 00:53:38 00:03:35 00:05:45
10 137 Richard Byers 16 00:54:54 00:03:40 00:05:53

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 79 Julie Isphording 19 00:52:24 00:03:30 00:05:37
2 349 Julie Duncan 18 01:00:04 00:04:00 00:06:27
3 641 Anita Drayton 18 01:04:35 00:04:18 00:06:56
4 1051 Martha Lindley 18 01:09:09 00:04:37 00:07:25
5 1259 Marcella Conte 18 01:11:30 00:04:46 00:07:40
6 1269 Susanne Grady 18 01:11:36 00:04:46 00:07:41
7 1308 Jan Larson 18 01:12:02 00:04:48 00:07:44
8 1355 Janet Trussell 19 01:12:30 00:04:50 00:07:47
9 1480 Stacy Miller 19 01:13:51 00:04:55 00:07:55
10 1674 Kara Wood 16 01:15:54 00:05:04 00:08:09

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Patrick Vaughn 22 00:44:41 00:02:59 00:04:48
2 4 Mike 3 Clark 23 00:44:53 00:03:00 00:04:49
3 7 David Miley 21 00:45:18 00:03:01 00:04:52
4 8 Jari Hemmila 21 00:45:19 00:03:01 00:04:52
5 10 Randy Reina 21 00:45:33 00:03:02 00:04:53
6 15 Brad Erickstad 22 00:45:52 00:03:03 00:04:55
7 16 Mark A Bishop 24 00:46:00 00:03:04 00:04:56
8 19 Fred Tornaden 23 00:46:09 00:03:05 00:04:57
9 20 Thom 2 Vernon 24 00:46:10 00:03:05 00:04:57
10 23 Antone Conroy 22 00:46:35 00:03:06 00:05:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 68 Wendy Smith 22 00:51:43 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 86 Glynnis Quick 23 00:52:51 00:03:31 00:05:40
3 141 Karen Bridges Cramond 23 00:55:17 00:03:41 00:05:56
4 890 Karen Horsman 20 01:07:31 00:04:30 00:07:15
5 1011 Donna Johnson 23 01:08:49 00:04:35 00:07:23
6 1134 Gail Cox 22 01:10:05 00:04:40 00:07:31
7 1167 Lea Semore 23 01:10:22 00:04:41 00:07:33
8 1222 Connie Wagner 21 01:11:00 00:04:44 00:07:37
9 1275 Judy Morrison 22 01:11:38 00:04:47 00:07:41
10 1361 Dru Mobley 20 01:12:35 00:04:50 00:07:47

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Ric Rojas 29 00:44:43 00:02:59 00:04:48
2 3 Stan Vernon 26 00:44:45 00:02:59 00:04:48
3 5 Richard E Musgrave 27 00:45:13 00:03:01 00:04:51
4 6 Kent Mcdonald 28 00:45:18 00:03:01 00:04:52
5 9 Ben M Moturi 27 00:45:19 00:03:01 00:04:52
6 12 Michael Hairston 26 00:45:42 00:03:03 00:04:54
7 13 Anthony Sandoval 26 00:45:45 00:03:03 00:04:55
8 14 Brian Smith Sturdevant 25 00:45:46 00:03:03 00:04:55
9 17 Stan Mavis 26 00:46:03 00:03:04 00:04:56
10 21 Juan Zetina 25 00:46:11 00:03:05 00:04:57

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 99 Francie Larrieu Smith 28 00:53:18 00:03:33 00:05:43
2 158 Kathy Whitcomb 26 00:55:49 00:03:43 00:07:39
3 385 Janice 2 Johnson 29 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
4 474 Suzy Rutledge 25 01:02:20 00:04:09 00:06:41
5 575 Mary Goss 25 01:03:45 00:04:15 00:06:50
6 777 Nancy Helmka 28 01:06:13 00:04:25 00:07:06
7 818 Jill Tollison 26 01:06:47 00:04:27 00:07:10
8 927 Kathy 2 Bryant 29 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
9 947 Celia Skrivanek 29 01:08:15 00:04:33 00:07:19
10 948 Debbie L Weeks 27 01:08:17 00:04:33 00:07:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 11 Frank Shorter 34 00:45:38 00:03:03 00:04:54
2 26 Steve Flanagan 33 00:46:47 00:03:07 00:05:01
3 34 Eugene Moore 30 00:48:09 00:03:13 00:05:10
4 37 Terry Ziegler 31 00:48:23 00:03:14 00:05:11
5 41 Greg Owings 33 00:48:39 00:03:15 00:05:13
6 42 Mike Chambliss 32 00:48:43 00:03:15 00:05:14
7 44 Ken Hardwick 31 00:49:17 00:03:17 00:05:17
8 46 Randy Taylor 33 00:49:46 00:03:19 00:05:20
9 47 Wayne Wallgren 30 00:50:19 00:03:21 00:05:24
10 58 Bill 2 Bell 30 00:51:18 00:03:25 00:05:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 375 Martha Heinsius 31 01:00:28 00:04:02 00:06:29
2 379 Durhane Wong Rieger 31 01:00:39 00:04:03 00:06:30
3 516 Donna Hart 30 01:02:53 00:04:12 00:06:45
4 560 Pat Scofield 32 01:03:30 00:04:14 00:06:49
5 714 Patsy Lambert 34 01:05:27 00:04:22 00:07:01
6 808 Sherry Hamilton 30 01:06:40 00:04:27 00:07:09
7 829 Carol Genet 30 01:06:54 00:04:28 00:07:11
8 841 Martha Orourke 31 01:06:59 00:04:28 00:07:11
9 879 Valerie Baker 33 01:07:18 00:04:29 00:07:13
10 1140 Carolyn Beson 34 01:10:08 00:04:41 00:07:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 55 Larry Aduddell 36 00:51:12 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 56 Gary D Madison 35 00:51:15 00:03:25 00:05:30
3 57 Homer Hastings 38 00:51:17 00:03:25 00:05:30
4 87 Douglas Formsma 36 00:52:51 00:03:31 00:05:40
5 91 Rusty Myers 36 00:52:59 00:03:32 00:05:41
6 94 Tipton Fern Mccubbins 37 00:53:09 00:03:33 00:05:42
7 103 Robert Stuemky 37 00:53:31 00:03:34 00:05:45
8 112 Robert Sarey 38 00:53:56 00:03:36 00:05:47
9 114 Bob Mccoy 38 00:54:03 00:03:36 00:05:48
10 118 James O Davis 38 00:54:15 00:03:37 00:05:49

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 740 Ann 3 Smith 36 01:05:48 00:04:23 00:07:04
2 1046 Ann Cuite 37 01:09:05 00:04:36 00:07:25
3 1077 Vreni Kemp 39 01:09:23 00:04:38 00:07:27
4 1084 Barbara Ellis 39 01:09:26 00:04:38 00:07:27
5 1154 Barbara Jani 36 01:10:18 00:04:41 00:07:33
6 1270 Ginger Parker 38 01:11:37 00:04:46 00:07:41
7 1378 Vickey Imes 37 01:12:44 00:04:51 00:07:48
8 1692 Anita Duncan 37 01:16:04 00:05:04 00:08:10
9 1773 Suzanne K Ferguson 36 01:16:55 00:05:08 00:08:15
10 1841 Judith Strong 37 01:17:30 00:05:10 00:08:19

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 67 Jim E Mcfadden 42 00:51:43 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 102 Jay Caldwell 41 00:53:30 00:03:34 00:05:44
3 142 Hewlett Nash 41 00:55:20 00:03:41 00:05:56
4 167 Richard Kuenzer 40 00:56:01 00:03:44 00:06:01
5 187 Joe Leake 42 00:56:27 00:03:46 00:06:03
6 188 David W Edwards 42 00:56:28 00:03:46 00:06:04
7 189 Bill Erickson 44 00:56:32 00:03:46 00:06:04
8 203 Jerry Brady, Sr 41 00:56:53 00:03:48 00:06:06
9 210 Robert S Doenges 40 00:57:02 00:03:48 00:06:07
10 215 John Ogle 43 00:57:09 00:03:49 00:06:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 835 Joy Austin 44 01:06:57 00:04:28 00:07:11
2 1175 Sharon R Cooper 42 01:10:25 00:04:42 00:07:33
3 1218 Christa Harned 42 01:10:57 00:04:44 00:07:37
4 1267 Betty Edgley 40 01:11:36 00:04:46 00:07:41
5 1340 Patricia Burns 40 01:12:21 00:04:49 00:07:46
6 1384 Lila Smith 44 01:12:47 00:04:51 00:07:49
7 1406 Christine Johnson 43 01:13:12 00:04:53 00:07:51
8 1499 Margaret Speer 44 01:14:03 00:04:56 00:07:57
9 1618 Paula Beatty 42 01:15:05 00:05:00 00:08:03
10 1724 Sandy L Pittman 42 01:16:21 00:05:05 00:08:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 127 Glen Lafarlette, Sr 45 00:54:34 00:03:38 00:05:51
2 197 Ted Griffey 46 00:56:47 00:03:47 00:06:06
3 247 Steve Blanchard 49 00:57:56 00:03:52 00:06:13
4 318 Stewart Stafford, Sr 47 00:59:36 00:03:58 00:06:24
5 321 James R Campbell 49 00:59:40 00:03:59 00:06:24
6 363 Bob G Adkins 47 01:00:19 00:04:01 00:06:28
7 381 Dick Dudley 46 01:00:42 00:04:03 00:06:31
8 383 Wayne Glassburner 46 01:00:44 00:04:03 00:06:31
9 390 Billy D Martin 49 01:00:52 00:04:03 00:06:32
10 462 Bill Troxell 45 01:02:07 00:04:08 00:06:40

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 672 Donna K Wright 46 01:04:56 00:04:20 00:06:58
2 2096 Marillyn Greenberg 45 01:20:07 00:05:20 00:08:36
3 2284 Katherine Shanks 45 01:22:04 00:05:28 00:08:48
4 2342 Suzanne Campbell 48 01:22:45 00:05:31 00:08:53
5 2456 Sarah Ann Lindsey 48 01:24:13 00:05:37 00:09:02
6 2506 Caryl Jody Clement 49 01:25:03 00:05:40 00:09:08
7 2581 Betty Lee Collins 47 01:26:19 00:05:45 00:09:16
8 2602 Janet Chadwick 48 01:26:41 00:05:47 00:09:18
9 2904 Joan Rowe 49 01:31:42 00:06:07 00:09:50
10 2907 Mary Chamblee 49 01:31:50 00:06:07 00:09:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 144 Jack Angel 54 00:55:26 00:03:42 00:05:57
2 226 Jerry J Crockett 53 00:57:28 00:03:50 00:06:10
3 241 Herbert C Walther 50 00:57:47 00:03:51 00:06:12
4 352 Harold L Mcdonald 54 01:00:06 00:04:00 00:06:27
5 542 John W Miller 50 01:03:23 00:04:14 00:06:48
6 588 Bill C Ryan 50 01:03:57 00:04:16 00:06:52
7 644 Rich E Thompson 52 01:04:37 00:04:18 00:06:56
8 795 Jack Bright 53 01:06:24 00:04:26 00:07:07
9 804 Art William Browning 50 01:06:37 00:04:26 00:07:09
10 851 Melvin Swafford 52 01:07:05 00:04:28 00:07:12

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2158 Rosalind Hall 52 01:20:40 00:05:23 00:08:39
2 2468 Joan Mcgrew 50 01:24:17 00:05:37 00:09:03
3 2512 Faye Morris 53 01:25:16 00:05:41 00:09:09
4 2617 Neva Brannin 54 01:26:51 00:05:47 00:09:19
5 2921 Wanda Lemons 52 01:32:14 00:06:09 00:09:54
6 3134 Jan Davis 54 01:38:26 00:06:34 00:10:34
7 3353 Laura K Wilson 51 01:51:51 00:07:27 00:12:00
8 3360 Dorothy Bumgardner 53 01:57:10 00:07:49 00:12:34
9 3367 Nancy Zuber 54 02:00:09 00:08:01 00:12:53
10 3371 Joyce Jackson 52 02:00:10 00:08:01 00:12:54

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 155 Nocus H Mcintosh 56 00:55:46 00:03:43 00:07:39
2 490 Ervin Postier 55 01:02:31 00:04:10 00:06:42
3 515 Jim 9 Smith 59 01:02:52 00:04:11 00:06:45
4 533 Ralph Ratliff 59 01:03:16 00:04:13 00:06:47
5 549 Paul H Johnson 55 01:03:27 00:04:14 00:06:48
6 760 Ken Bays 56 01:06:02 00:04:24 00:07:05
7 794 James Mullins 57 01:06:24 00:04:26 00:07:07
8 854 Ross Waltzer 59 01:07:07 00:04:28 00:07:12
9 884 James L Elmore, Jr 56 01:07:25 00:04:30 00:07:14
10 1038 Whit Mauzy, Jr 55 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 680 Clyde Johnson 60 01:05:03 00:04:20 00:06:59
2 1367 Vern Whiteside 62 01:12:39 00:04:51 00:07:48
3 1988 Herbert Watts 60 01:18:56 00:05:16 00:08:28
4 2377 Earl Funderburg 60 01:23:10 00:05:33 00:08:55
5 2402 Jack Farris 61 01:23:31 00:05:34 00:08:58
6 2531 Frank O Baker 64 01:25:33 00:05:42 00:09:11
7 2621 Larry Stepp 60 01:26:58 00:05:48 00:09:20
8 2767 Walt Carter 64 01:28:57 00:05:56 00:09:33
9 2864 Richard H Evans 62 01:31:03 00:06:04 00:09:46
10 3061 James R Kirby, Sr 63 01:36:17 00:06:25 00:10:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3364 Betty Windsor 61 01:59:03 00:07:56 00:12:46

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2513 Melvin Gaasch 67 01:25:16 00:05:41 00:09:09
2 3198 Dennison W Vanvleck 65 01:40:57 00:06:44 00:10:50

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi