Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 602 Benjamin Marsh 10 01:21:10 01:19:29 00:05:18 00:08:32
2 2099 Jeremiah Tangren 9 01:42:15 01:41:43 00:06:47 00:10:55
3 3622 Jacob Cody Parrish 8 02:45:00 02:40:09 00:10:41 00:17:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1411 Bailey Martin 9 01:33:59 01:32:28 00:06:10 00:09:55
2 1737 Nicole Martin 9 01:38:04 01:36:34 00:06:26 00:10:22
3 1935 Sadie Fu 9 01:43:07 01:39:24 00:06:38 00:10:40

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 148 Jeffrey Ryan 15 01:06:15 01:04:44 00:04:19 00:06:57
2 161 Gunnar Anderson 14 01:05:49 01:05:34 00:04:22 00:07:02
3 180 Nathan Budd 13 01:06:57 01:06:47 00:04:27 00:07:10
4 280 Trenton Sullivent 14 01:11:06 01:10:54 00:04:44 00:07:36
5 282 Michael Odea 15 01:11:07 01:10:55 00:04:44 00:07:37
6 362 Cameron Plate 15 01:13:41 01:13:27 00:04:54 00:07:53
7 375 Shashwat Singh 14 01:15:50 01:13:51 00:04:55 00:07:55
8 424 Mason King 14 01:15:29 01:15:08 00:05:01 00:08:04
9 487 Brendon Mcpherson 15 01:17:13 01:16:49 00:05:07 00:08:15
10 558 Trace Jones 14 01:18:37 01:18:26 00:05:14 00:08:25

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 363 Natalia Cleveland 13 01:13:49 01:13:33 00:04:54 00:07:53
2 416 Abby Carter 12 01:15:33 01:14:55 00:05:00 00:08:02
3 559 Kathleen Schertz 14 01:19:01 01:18:29 00:05:14 00:08:25
4 629 Rebecca Odea 12 01:20:37 01:19:59 00:05:20 00:08:35
5 689 Tina R Keller 14 01:22:57 01:21:35 00:05:26 00:08:45
6 749 Elia Jensen 13 01:23:15 01:22:47 00:05:31 00:08:53
7 885 Kalea Fleming 14 01:25:27 01:25:11 00:05:41 00:09:08
8 944 Daryn Kelley 15 01:27:30 01:26:00 00:05:44 00:09:14
9 977 Zoe Camp 15 01:27:07 01:26:29 00:05:46 00:09:17
10 1003 Jaci Clinton 14 01:27:16 01:26:44 00:05:47 00:09:18

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 48 Byrun Ratliff 18 00:56:04 00:56:04 00:03:44 00:06:01
2 58 Jarrett Ellis 18 00:58:04 00:58:04 00:03:52 00:06:14
3 93 Grant King 16 01:01:07 01:00:59 00:04:04 00:06:33
4 107 Luke Murphy 16 01:01:52 01:01:44 00:04:07 00:06:37
5 127 Tyler Deviney 18 01:03:20 01:03:10 00:04:13 00:06:47
6 137 Jared Sutton 17 01:04:19 01:03:42 00:04:15 00:06:50
7 172 Matt Mcconnell 16 01:08:22 01:06:25 00:04:26 00:07:08
8 189 Parker Wilson 17 01:07:27 01:07:13 00:04:29 00:07:13
9 212 Asher Camp 17 01:08:45 01:08:34 00:04:34 00:07:21
10 235 Keegan King 19 01:09:50 01:09:42 00:04:39 00:07:29

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 151 Julia Thigpen 16 01:04:59 01:04:55 00:04:20 00:06:58
2 205 Casey Ferguson 17 01:08:16 01:08:06 00:04:32 00:07:18
3 493 Nicole Molina 17 01:17:25 01:17:01 00:05:08 00:08:16
4 525 Cambri Guesy 16 01:18:15 01:17:47 00:05:11 00:08:21
5 1058 Julia Richardson 18 01:28:42 01:27:34 00:05:50 00:09:24
6 1129 Anna Buhlinger 19 01:29:59 01:28:35 00:05:54 00:09:30
7 1134 Joserina Pena 17 01:31:02 01:28:43 00:05:55 00:09:31
8 1400 Emma Scott 16 01:33:36 01:32:16 00:06:09 00:09:54
9 1418 Merritt Neil 17 01:33:07 01:32:33 00:06:10 00:09:56
10 1461 Noa Schumann 16 01:35:28 01:33:10 00:06:13 00:10:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Marc Scott 22 00:45:29 00:45:29 00:03:02 00:04:53
2 5 Nicholas Too 23 00:45:56 00:45:56 00:03:04 00:04:56
3 7 Arya Bahreini 22 00:47:01 00:47:01 00:03:08 00:05:03
4 24 Fermin Villagran 23 00:53:27 00:53:27 00:03:34 00:05:44
5 32 Jarrett Sanders 24 00:54:36 00:54:36 00:03:38 00:05:52
6 35 Mitchell Kent Lathrop 23 00:54:56 00:54:56 00:03:40 00:05:54
7 50 Avery Knutson 22 00:56:49 00:56:49 00:03:47 00:06:06
8 55 Logan Edmonds 24 00:57:02 00:57:02 00:03:48 00:06:07
9 74 Joe Nigh 23 00:59:30 00:59:30 00:03:58 00:06:23
10 92 Spencer Londagin 20 01:01:02 01:00:52 00:04:03 00:06:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Monicah Ngige 22 00:51:48 00:51:48 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 45 Daisy Kimeli 21 00:55:26 00:55:26 00:03:42 00:05:57
3 54 Abby Hoover 22 00:56:55 00:56:55 00:03:48 00:06:06
4 111 Suriyah Fish 22 01:01:58 01:01:58 00:04:08 00:06:39
5 143 Jenifer Dyer 24 01:04:10 01:04:08 00:04:17 00:06:53
6 194 Kaily Cox 22 01:07:51 01:07:34 00:04:30 00:07:15
7 456 Victoria Eller 24 01:16:13 01:15:56 00:05:04 00:08:09
8 470 Caitlin Neil 23 01:16:52 01:16:18 00:05:05 00:08:11
9 540 Sarah Duffy 23 01:18:41 01:18:04 00:05:12 00:08:23
10 601 Hannah Jones 24 01:20:36 01:19:28 00:05:18 00:08:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Job Mekubo 29 00:45:45 00:45:45 00:03:03 00:04:55
2 11 Aaron Sherf 27 00:47:51 00:47:51 00:03:11 00:05:08
3 12 James Kibet 27 00:48:10 00:48:10 00:03:13 00:05:10
4 22 Taylor Monaghan 25 00:52:56 00:52:56 00:03:32 00:05:41
5 39 Brandon Payne 25 00:55:18 00:55:18 00:03:41 00:05:56
6 41 Travis Wickliffe 28 00:55:24 00:55:24 00:03:42 00:05:57
7 42 Eric Mccrary 28 00:55:25 00:55:25 00:03:42 00:05:57
8 47 Stuart Jackson 25 00:55:58 00:55:58 00:03:44 00:06:00
9 65 Danny Gibson 25 01:01:02 00:58:46 00:03:55 00:06:18
10 68 Victor Brown 26 00:58:58 00:58:58 00:03:56 00:06:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 31 Veronicah Maina 27 00:54:29 00:54:29 00:03:38 00:05:51
2 36 Gladys Cheboi 27 00:54:58 00:54:58 00:03:40 00:05:54
3 46 Amanda Goetschius 27 00:55:32 00:55:32 00:03:42 00:05:58
4 51 Sarah Kiptoo 27 00:56:49 00:56:49 00:03:47 00:06:06
5 163 Claire Spears 25 01:05:57 01:05:46 00:04:23 00:07:03
6 183 Rachel Sordahl 25 01:06:59 01:06:55 00:04:28 00:07:11
7 207 Rachael Rodich 28 01:08:13 01:08:09 00:04:33 00:07:19
8 244 Kayla Doss 26 01:11:30 01:09:55 00:04:40 00:07:30
9 250 Elizabeth Jones 27 01:10:21 01:10:03 00:04:40 00:07:31
10 342 Catharine Brierre 26 01:13:21 01:12:58 00:04:52 00:07:50

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Elisha Barno 31 00:45:17 00:45:17 00:03:01 00:04:52
2 4 Rachid Ezzouniou 34 00:45:52 00:45:52 00:03:03 00:04:55
3 8 Peter Chebii 31 00:47:02 00:47:02 00:03:08 00:05:03
4 9 Paul Sugut 30 00:47:16 00:47:16 00:03:09 00:05:04
5 10 Scott 4 Smith 30 00:47:20 00:47:20 00:03:09 00:05:05
6 13 Peter Limo 32 00:48:46 00:48:46 00:03:15 00:05:14
7 14 Antony Mugo 30 00:49:06 00:49:06 00:03:16 00:05:16
8 15 Robert Gititu 32 00:49:30 00:49:30 00:03:18 00:05:19
9 20 Abraham Christi Noguez 33 00:51:59 00:51:59 00:03:28 00:05:35
10 29 Ryan Guldan 33 00:54:24 00:54:24 00:03:38 00:05:50

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 88 Jennifer Mcconnell 33 01:00:44 01:00:42 00:04:03 00:06:31
2 97 Catherine Lisle 31 01:01:15 01:01:09 00:04:05 00:06:34
3 158 Liz Cox 30 01:05:31 01:05:19 00:04:21 00:07:00
4 209 Jordan Philbeck 32 01:08:34 01:08:13 00:04:33 00:07:19
5 248 Beth Wysocki 33 01:10:13 01:10:00 00:04:40 00:07:31
6 261 Megan Hubbard 34 01:10:40 01:10:23 00:04:42 00:07:33
7 308 Lauren Lukeman 31 01:12:17 01:12:02 00:04:48 00:07:44
8 325 Danielle Smith 33 01:14:11 01:12:33 00:04:50 00:07:47
9 395 Alisha Shutler 31 01:14:43 01:14:19 00:04:57 00:07:58
10 402 Andrea Elizabeth Reese 34 01:14:49 01:14:31 00:04:58 00:08:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 6 Hillary Too 37 00:46:47 00:46:47 00:03:07 00:05:01
2 27 Juan Morales 36 00:54:05 00:54:05 00:03:36 00:05:48
3 59 Paul Kawaoka 38 00:58:15 00:58:15 00:03:53 00:06:15
4 70 Robert Stuart, Iii 36 00:59:16 00:59:16 00:03:57 00:06:22
5 71 Blake Emerson 37 00:59:19 00:59:19 00:03:57 00:06:22
6 76 Paul Gugliuzza, Jr 35 00:59:46 00:59:46 00:05:39 00:06:25
7 80 Vincent Bonifay 36 00:59:58 00:59:58 00:04:00 00:06:26
8 82 Encarnacion Perez 35 01:00:22 01:00:20 00:04:01 00:06:28
9 91 Greg Spencer 36 01:00:52 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
10 96 Justin 2 Walker 36 01:01:10 01:01:08 00:04:05 00:06:34

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 21 Joan Aiyabei 37 00:52:42 00:52:42 00:03:31 00:05:39
2 69 Jessica Meyers 38 00:59:00 00:59:00 00:03:56 00:06:20
3 176 Jenny Nemec 37 01:08:10 01:06:36 00:04:26 00:07:09
4 185 Stephanie Abbott 37 01:08:00 01:07:07 00:04:28 00:07:12
5 196 Jenny Johnson Paul 37 01:07:46 01:07:38 00:04:31 00:07:15
6 201 Amy Leach 35 01:08:11 01:08:00 00:04:32 00:07:18
7 216 Mandy Oreilly 39 01:09:04 01:08:58 00:04:36 00:07:24
8 217 Kristin Parks 35 01:09:04 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24
9 219 Sarah Henry 39 01:09:23 01:09:02 00:04:36 00:07:24
10 227 Angie Waples 36 01:09:31 01:09:18 00:04:37 00:07:26

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 16 John Gardiner 44 00:50:01 00:50:01 00:03:20 00:05:22
2 17 Gregory 3 Mitchell 43 00:50:47 00:50:47 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 18 David Angell 40 00:50:58 00:50:58 00:03:24 00:05:28
4 23 Jason Butler 44 00:53:17 00:53:17 00:03:33 00:05:43
5 34 Jonathan Pillow 40 00:54:50 00:54:50 00:03:39 00:05:53
6 40 Craig Magness 44 00:55:24 00:55:24 00:03:42 00:05:57
7 57 Jason Alan Lee 42 00:58:01 00:58:01 00:03:52 00:06:13
8 72 Michael J Millington 44 00:59:24 00:59:24 00:03:58 00:06:22
9 90 Joseph Mitro 44 01:00:47 01:00:47 00:04:03 00:06:31
10 100 Jason Hatfield 43 01:01:24 01:01:24 00:04:06 00:06:35

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 64 Melissa Gacek 40 00:58:44 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
2 81 Melody Fairchild 43 01:00:00 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
3 118 Jamie Cousatte 43 01:02:36 01:02:33 00:04:10 00:06:43
4 120 Christy Peterson 42 01:02:43 01:02:43 00:04:11 00:06:44
5 125 Kristina Pham 43 01:03:04 01:03:04 00:04:12 00:06:46
6 150 Jennifer Pfaff 40 01:04:51 01:04:51 00:04:19 00:06:57
7 165 Nicole Jarvis 40 01:06:02 01:05:49 00:04:23 00:07:04
8 170 Mary J Johnson 41 01:06:14 01:06:10 00:04:25 00:07:06
9 204 Meaghan Ridgway 43 01:08:06 01:08:06 00:04:32 00:07:18
10 243 Muge Park 41 01:09:57 01:09:53 00:04:40 00:07:30

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 26 Mario Salinas 49 00:53:43 00:53:43 00:03:35 00:05:46
2 37 Daniel Mutai 46 00:55:11 00:55:11 00:03:41 00:05:55
3 53 Michael John Stanley 45 00:56:54 00:56:54 00:03:48 00:06:06
4 78 Steven R Isaacs 46 01:00:00 00:59:55 00:04:00 00:06:26
5 79 Jonah Tanui 45 00:59:55 00:59:55 00:04:00 00:06:26
6 87 Roger Lemmons 49 01:00:40 01:00:40 00:04:03 00:06:31
7 94 Burt Mclachlan 45 01:01:05 01:01:02 00:04:04 00:06:33
8 123 J T Davis 45 01:02:53 01:02:49 00:04:11 00:06:44
9 124 William Gault 45 01:02:55 01:02:52 00:04:11 00:06:45
10 166 Brad Despain 45 01:06:09 01:05:58 00:04:24 00:07:05

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 75 Fiona Bayly 49 00:59:40 00:59:40 00:03:59 00:06:24
2 95 Terri Rejimbal 48 01:01:03 01:01:03 00:04:04 00:06:33
3 338 Kristen Pfeiffer 48 01:13:05 01:12:56 00:04:52 00:07:50
4 374 Liz Boyer 49 01:13:50 01:13:50 00:04:55 00:07:55
5 430 Sharon James 49 01:15:24 01:15:15 00:05:01 00:08:04
6 495 Fabiana Molina 47 01:17:26 01:17:01 00:05:08 00:08:16
7 518 Deb Zalokar 49 01:18:10 01:17:33 00:05:10 00:08:19
8 556 Karen Gilbert 48 01:19:22 01:18:25 00:05:14 00:08:25
9 643 Ann E Sorenson 46 01:21:57 01:20:13 00:05:21 00:08:36
10 644 Sussie Araya 45 01:20:38 01:20:15 00:05:21 00:08:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 25 James W Jackson 50 00:53:43 00:53:43 00:03:35 00:05:46
2 28 Nat Larson 54 00:54:09 00:54:09 00:03:37 00:05:49
3 30 William H Moore 54 00:54:26 00:54:26 00:03:38 00:05:50
4 33 Robert Arsenault 50 00:54:45 00:54:45 00:03:39 00:05:52
5 52 Ricardo Maldonado 52 00:56:50 00:56:50 00:03:47 00:06:06
6 63 Thomas Schumann 51 00:58:35 00:58:35 00:03:54 00:06:17
7 66 Dale Flanders 51 00:58:47 00:58:47 00:03:55 00:06:18
8 73 John Borthwick 52 00:59:27 00:59:27 00:03:58 00:06:23
9 98 Brett Sublett 51 01:01:25 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34
10 105 Brett Daugherty 53 01:01:38 01:01:38 00:04:07 00:06:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 122 Mary Alico 53 01:02:45 01:02:45 00:04:11 00:06:44
2 141 Kathleen Cushing Murray 51 01:04:00 01:04:00 00:04:16 00:06:52
3 190 Tammy Jenkins Jones 53 01:07:19 01:07:17 00:04:29 00:07:13
4 202 Julie Donelson 52 01:08:08 01:08:05 00:04:32 00:07:18
5 253 Pauline Marks 50 01:10:16 01:10:09 00:04:41 00:07:32
6 255 Donna Munkelwitz 51 01:10:23 01:10:20 00:04:41 00:07:33
7 263 Marlene Martindale 52 01:10:27 01:10:25 00:04:42 00:07:33
8 283 Tricia Cadenhead 54 01:11:15 01:10:55 00:04:44 00:07:37
9 369 Susan Roets 54 01:14:06 01:13:45 00:04:55 00:07:55
10 373 Crista Troester 53 01:14:03 01:13:48 00:04:55 00:07:55

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 43 Fred Zalokar 56 00:55:25 00:55:25 00:03:42 00:05:57
2 56 William Enicks 57 00:57:40 00:57:40 00:03:51 00:06:11
3 61 Brian Kelley 57 00:58:22 00:58:22 00:03:53 00:06:16
4 67 Craig Christians 55 00:58:50 00:58:50 00:03:55 00:06:19
5 101 Steven Blostein 55 01:01:25 01:01:25 00:04:06 00:06:35
6 108 Keith Long 59 01:01:46 01:01:46 00:04:07 00:06:38
7 128 Ronnie L Parks 55 01:03:22 01:03:22 00:04:13 00:06:48
8 129 Trani Matthews 58 01:03:24 01:03:22 00:04:13 00:06:48
9 139 John Pavlicek 57 01:03:49 01:03:46 00:04:15 00:06:51
10 178 John Blaser 59 01:06:45 01:06:45 00:04:27 00:07:10

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 152 Terri L Cassel 55 01:05:00 01:05:00 00:04:20 00:06:58
2 229 Marilyn Cox 59 01:09:24 01:09:24 00:04:38 00:07:27
3 425 Donna L Smith 56 01:15:30 01:15:09 00:05:01 00:08:04
4 538 Brenda Elder 56 01:18:46 01:18:00 00:05:12 00:08:22
5 671 Mary Hammer 56 01:21:16 01:20:55 00:05:24 00:08:41
6 706 Jan Nierling 58 01:22:48 01:21:54 00:05:28 00:08:47
7 1012 Laurie Goodner 58 01:28:02 01:26:51 00:05:47 00:09:19
8 1054 Betty Casey 58 01:28:26 01:27:28 00:05:50 00:09:23
9 1110 Deborah Lister 59 01:30:07 01:28:19 00:05:53 00:09:29
10 1121 Susie Genet 59 01:29:39 01:28:28 00:05:54 00:09:30

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 38 Brian Pilcher 60 00:55:17 00:55:17 00:03:41 00:05:56
2 84 Dan Spale 60 01:00:26 01:00:26 00:04:02 00:06:29
3 86 Kyle Hubbart 60 01:00:37 01:00:37 00:04:02 00:06:30
4 113 Perry Forrester 64 01:02:12 01:02:12 00:04:09 00:06:40
5 119 John Holcomb 62 01:02:39 01:02:39 00:04:11 00:06:43
6 130 Marv Reith 61 01:03:30 01:03:27 00:04:14 00:06:48
7 131 Keith Witthauer 60 01:03:27 01:03:27 00:04:14 00:06:48
8 149 Bruce Kirschner 63 01:04:48 01:04:48 00:04:19 00:06:57
9 173 Robert 3 Webster 60 01:06:30 01:06:26 00:04:26 00:07:08
10 177 Mark Donelson 64 01:06:36 01:06:36 00:04:26 00:07:09

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 281 Andriette Wickstrom 61 01:10:55 01:10:55 00:04:44 00:07:37
2 486 Jill Miller Robinett 62 01:16:47 01:16:47 00:05:07 00:08:14
3 672 Linda Palmer 63 01:21:36 01:20:57 00:05:24 00:08:41
4 766 Jeannie Seidel 60 01:23:11 01:23:07 00:05:32 00:08:55
5 884 Janet M Burgess 62 01:26:31 01:25:10 00:05:41 00:09:08
6 1098 Cheryl Coleman 62 01:28:56 01:28:09 00:05:53 00:09:27
7 1392 Nancy Dees 61 01:33:07 01:32:09 00:06:09 00:09:53
8 1542 Lea Anne Latimer 64 01:35:09 01:34:04 00:06:16 00:10:06
9 1579 Lynda Riggs 60 01:37:51 01:34:36 00:06:18 00:10:09
10 1620 Cathy 2 Hill 60 01:36:06 01:35:03 00:06:20 00:10:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 89 Tom Bernhard 65 01:00:45 01:00:45 00:04:03 00:06:31
2 197 Wally Hayes 65 01:07:43 01:07:43 00:04:31 00:07:16
3 299 Gary Britt 69 01:11:40 01:11:40 00:04:47 00:07:41
4 323 Rod Phillips 67 01:12:45 01:12:30 00:04:50 00:07:47
5 432 Jim Flesher 66 01:15:36 01:15:17 00:05:01 00:08:05
6 441 Richard S Davidson 68 01:15:36 01:15:34 00:05:02 00:08:06
7 507 Ron Winn 69 01:17:44 01:17:24 00:05:10 00:08:18
8 537 Al Rosenberger 66 01:18:19 01:17:58 00:05:12 00:08:22
9 711 Roop K Bhan 68 01:22:04 01:21:57 00:05:28 00:08:48
10 803 Patrick Carr 68 01:24:29 01:23:43 00:05:35 00:08:59

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 321 Edie Stevenson 67 01:12:30 01:12:30 00:04:50 00:07:47
2 427 Jo Anne Rowland 68 01:15:11 01:15:11 00:05:01 00:08:04
3 826 Martha Orourke 66 01:24:06 01:24:01 00:05:36 00:09:01
4 844 Donna H Spencer 65 01:24:24 01:24:21 00:05:37 00:09:03
5 991 Jeannie Mcdaniel 67 01:28:17 01:26:37 00:05:46 00:09:18
6 1143 Maggie Fillmore 66 01:28:49 01:28:49 00:05:55 00:09:32
7 1843 Linda Kessinger 69 01:40:24 01:37:52 00:06:31 00:10:30
8 1909 Sue Bentley 66 01:39:56 01:38:48 00:06:35 00:10:36
9 2004 Jannis J Vedros 67 01:41:40 01:40:15 00:06:41 00:10:45
10 2148 Lynna K Gilstrap 66 01:44:36 01:42:38 00:06:51 00:11:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 345 Richard Kutzner 73 01:13:03 01:13:03 00:04:52 00:07:50
2 588 Paul Carlin 71 01:19:07 01:19:07 00:05:16 00:08:29
3 612 Don M Frissell 70 01:20:01 01:19:39 00:05:19 00:08:33
4 707 David Cohen 73 01:21:56 01:21:56 00:05:28 00:08:47
5 1150 Stephen R Shaffer 73 01:29:57 01:28:53 00:05:56 00:09:32
6 1267 Jim D Hix, Iii 73 01:30:30 01:30:25 00:06:02 00:09:42
7 1272 James L Webb 71 01:31:02 01:30:28 00:06:02 00:09:42
8 1331 Ron Nimmo 70 01:33:00 01:31:23 00:06:06 00:09:48
9 1346 Steven P Webb 70 01:32:50 01:31:30 00:06:06 00:09:49
10 1425 Ron G King 71 01:32:43 01:32:38 00:06:11 00:09:56

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1486 Marja A Willis 72 01:34:12 01:33:22 00:06:13 00:10:01
2 2136 Irene Terronez 72 01:42:16 01:42:16 00:06:49 00:10:58
3 2762 Akua Ajanaku 70 01:55:10 01:54:48 00:07:39 00:12:19
4 3361 Kitty Cross 71 02:19:24 02:14:40 00:08:59 00:14:27
5 3448 Ellen Agronis 71 02:24:41 02:20:37 00:09:22 00:15:05
6 3472 Lana C Wilson 71 02:25:01 02:22:03 00:09:28 00:15:14
7 3530 Kay K Tedford 73 02:28:27 02:26:29 00:09:46 00:15:43
8 3560 Suzanne K Ferguson 71 02:34:10 02:29:27 00:09:58 00:16:02
9 3621 Jean Heinecke 73 02:45:00 02:40:06 00:10:40 00:17:11
10 3627 Marilyn Sloan 70 02:45:06 02:41:05 00:10:44 00:17:17

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1097 Phillip Kroll 75 01:28:08 01:28:08 00:05:53 00:09:27
2 1428 Fay Bradley 78 01:32:40 01:32:40 00:06:11 00:09:57
3 1640 Dale Schuler 78 01:38:05 01:35:19 00:06:21 00:10:14
4 1654 Dennis Werling 76 01:35:57 01:35:35 00:06:22 00:10:15
5 1735 David Booth 76 01:37:05 01:36:30 00:06:26 00:10:21
6 1743 Maurice T Markwardt 76 01:37:25 01:36:37 00:06:26 00:10:22
7 1983 Larry 2 Morgan 76 01:40:33 01:39:56 00:06:40 00:10:43
8 2133 Richard R Towers 76 01:43:31 01:42:12 00:06:49 00:10:58
9 2603 Theodore Jacobson 75 01:55:25 01:51:06 00:07:24 00:11:55
10 2717 Larry L Hopper 75 01:58:24 01:53:44 00:07:35 00:12:12

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2948 Judy Bigler 75 02:02:27 01:59:45 00:07:59 00:12:51
2 3639 Rachel Boggess 76 02:47:21 02:43:44 00:10:55 00:17:34

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2955 Richard Irons 82 02:03:24 01:59:52 00:09:39 00:12:52
2 3525 Harry M Rogers 81 02:26:59 02:26:02 00:09:44 00:15:40
3 3538 Winsford N Spears 81 02:27:50 02:26:53 00:09:48 00:15:46
4 3574 Robert Brickner 82 02:30:49 02:30:43 00:10:03 00:16:10
5 3663 William L Dunbar 83 02:55:28 02:50:59 00:11:24 00:18:21

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3549 Terry Schwacke 81 02:33:10 02:28:08 00:09:53 00:15:54