Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1342 Benjamin Marsh 9 01:27:40 01:26:41 00:05:47 00:09:18
2 3142 Tad Tan 10 01:52:12 01:49:06 00:07:16 00:11:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1912 Bailey Martin 8 01:33:56 01:32:58 00:06:12 00:09:58
2 2334 Nicole Martin 8 01:38:29 01:37:30 00:06:30 00:10:28
3 3258 Sadie Fu 8 01:55:50 01:51:22 00:07:25 00:11:57

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 108 Grant King 15 01:02:11 01:02:06 00:04:08 00:06:40
2 170 Gunnar Anderson 13 01:05:21 01:05:16 00:04:21 00:07:00
3 207 Nathan Budd 12 01:07:00 01:06:52 00:04:27 00:07:10
4 272 Cade Anderson 15 01:08:54 01:08:48 00:04:35 00:07:23
5 337 Cheyton Shepherd 13 01:11:31 01:10:58 00:04:44 00:07:37
6 397 Cameron Plate 14 01:12:33 01:12:31 00:04:50 00:07:47
7 408 Nick Day 14 01:13:05 01:12:43 00:04:51 00:07:48
8 479 Nathan Pennington 14 01:14:42 01:14:09 00:04:57 00:07:57
9 570 Darrel Loeb 14 01:16:17 01:15:43 00:05:03 00:08:07
10 571 Coleman Pittser 15 01:16:17 01:15:43 00:05:03 00:08:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 410 Kalea Fleming 13 01:14:35 01:12:46 00:04:51 00:07:48
2 420 Jacy Elizondo 13 01:13:09 01:12:58 00:04:52 00:07:50
3 671 Hannah Dickens 11 01:17:55 01:17:36 00:05:10 00:08:20
4 741 Abby Carter 11 01:20:53 01:18:34 00:05:14 00:08:26
5 1006 Clarissa Sisson 12 01:23:02 01:22:44 00:05:31 00:08:53
6 1051 Zoe Camp 14 01:23:25 01:23:12 00:05:33 00:08:56
7 1052 Kristi Keller 13 01:23:25 01:23:12 00:05:33 00:08:56
8 1208 Jade Crawford 13 01:28:26 01:25:16 00:05:41 00:09:09
9 1441 Elena Fries 14 01:28:41 01:27:33 00:05:50 00:09:24
10 1853 Emma Scott 15 01:34:18 01:32:25 00:06:10 00:09:55

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 35 Braydon Rennie 18 00:55:21 00:55:21 00:03:41 00:05:56
2 42 Byrun Ratliff 17 00:56:19 00:56:19 00:03:45 00:06:03
3 75 Luis Balli 18 01:00:31 00:59:57 00:04:00 00:06:26
4 79 Jeremiah Gardner 17 01:00:22 01:00:18 00:04:01 00:06:28
5 112 Christopher Pacheco 19 01:02:20 01:02:13 00:04:09 00:06:41
6 124 Cabe Killingsworth 16 01:03:25 01:03:16 00:04:13 00:06:47
7 151 Thomas Ory 18 01:05:34 01:04:30 00:04:18 00:06:55
8 204 Daniel Jespersen 17 01:07:09 01:06:47 00:04:27 00:07:10
9 239 Gabriel Mejia 19 01:09:44 01:07:43 00:04:31 00:07:16
10 392 Asher Camp 16 01:12:27 01:12:21 00:04:49 00:07:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 26 Abigael Wanjiku 18 00:53:50 00:53:50 00:03:35 00:05:47
2 630 Allison Tompkins 19 01:17:19 01:16:55 00:05:08 00:08:15
3 755 Torey Snell 16 01:22:15 01:18:44 00:05:15 00:08:27
4 1059 Elise Miles 16 01:24:20 01:23:17 00:05:33 00:08:56
5 1274 Madison Fallis 19 01:26:32 01:25:54 00:05:44 00:09:13
6 1599 Sevyn Morrow 17 01:31:01 01:29:29 00:05:58 00:09:36
7 1671 Olivia Russell 19 01:30:36 01:30:09 00:06:01 00:09:40
8 1918 Kaitlyn Edmondson 18 01:34:22 01:33:03 00:06:12 00:11:39
9 1934 Teonna Goree 16 01:36:30 01:33:14 00:06:13 00:10:00
10 1941 Echo Davis 16 01:35:27 01:33:18 00:06:13 00:10:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5 Nicholas Kipngetich 22 00:46:22 00:46:22 00:03:05 00:04:58
2 12 Fermin Villagran 22 00:51:06 00:51:06 00:03:24 00:05:29
3 27 Danny Gibson 24 00:54:05 00:54:05 00:03:36 00:05:48
4 40 Stuart Jackson 24 00:56:04 00:56:04 00:03:44 00:06:01
5 52 Brandon Payne 24 00:57:17 00:57:17 00:03:49 00:06:09
6 56 Joe Nigh 22 00:58:10 00:58:10 00:03:53 00:06:14
7 65 Jarrett Sanders 23 00:59:12 00:59:12 00:03:57 00:06:21
8 68 Andrew Omeilia 24 00:59:17 00:59:17 00:03:57 00:06:22
9 72 Max Short 20 00:59:42 00:59:42 00:03:59 00:06:24
10 100 Brandon Lawrence 20 01:02:14 01:01:47 00:04:07 00:06:38

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 17 Monicah Ngige 21 00:52:34 00:52:34 00:03:30 00:05:38
2 25 Stephanie 2 Brown 24 00:53:45 00:53:45 00:03:35 00:05:46
3 32 Grace Kahura 22 00:54:49 00:54:49 00:03:39 00:05:53
4 59 Natasha Cockram 22 00:58:43 00:58:43 00:03:55 00:06:18
5 87 Paige Heffron 24 01:00:58 01:00:56 00:04:04 00:06:32
6 98 Jenifer Dyer 23 01:02:49 01:01:37 00:04:06 00:06:37
7 286 Katy Lee 22 01:09:45 01:09:24 00:04:38 00:07:27
8 382 Patricia Witmer 24 01:12:28 01:12:11 00:04:49 00:07:45
9 458 Natalie Honkala 22 01:15:32 01:13:38 00:04:55 00:07:54
10 622 Jessica Yarbrough 24 01:16:54 01:16:41 00:05:07 00:08:14

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 6 Scott 4 Smith 29 00:47:11 00:47:11 00:03:09 00:05:04
2 7 Paulo Pinheiro 26 00:48:22 00:48:22 00:03:13 00:05:11
3 8 Kaspars Briska 26 00:49:34 00:49:34 00:03:18 00:05:19
4 10 Aaron Sherf 26 00:50:26 00:50:26 00:03:22 00:05:25
5 34 Ryan Fischer 26 00:55:15 00:55:15 00:03:41 00:05:56
6 50 Nate Billings 29 00:57:05 00:57:05 00:03:48 00:06:07
7 64 Jack Morrow 26 00:59:00 00:59:00 00:03:56 00:06:20
8 76 Dan Lyrek 28 00:59:58 00:59:58 00:04:00 00:06:26
9 81 Steve 2 White 25 01:00:41 01:00:39 00:04:03 00:06:30
10 85 Rocky Nugpo 27 01:00:52 01:00:50 00:04:03 00:06:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 18 Hellen Jepkurgat 26 00:52:36 00:52:36 00:03:30 00:05:39
2 22 Sarah Kiptoo 26 00:53:27 00:53:27 00:03:34 00:05:44
3 28 Jamie Cheever 28 00:54:10 00:54:10 00:03:37 00:05:49
4 37 Amanda Goetschius 26 00:55:39 00:55:39 00:03:43 00:05:58
5 53 Ashley Miller 26 00:57:44 00:57:44 00:03:51 00:06:12
6 146 Jamie 2 Rogers 27 01:04:31 01:04:23 00:04:18 00:06:54
7 166 Rachael Rodich 27 01:05:14 01:05:06 00:04:20 00:08:39
8 167 Andrea Flowers 25 01:05:10 01:05:08 00:04:21 00:08:39
9 184 Julie Bunting 29 01:05:50 01:05:49 00:04:23 00:07:04
10 208 Sally Eagleton 27 01:07:03 01:06:53 00:04:28 00:07:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Elisha Barno 30 00:44:28 00:44:28 00:02:58 00:04:46
2 2 Julius Koskei 33 00:45:02 00:45:02 00:03:00 00:04:50
3 3 Peter Chebii 30 00:45:48 00:45:48 00:03:03 00:04:55
4 23 Philip West 33 00:53:30 00:53:30 00:03:34 00:05:44
5 38 Chris Rice 32 00:55:47 00:55:47 00:03:43 00:07:39
6 41 Ryan Guldan 32 00:56:12 00:56:12 00:03:45 00:06:02
7 54 Ryan Celestain 32 00:57:55 00:57:55 00:03:52 00:06:13
8 57 Andre Caldwell 32 00:58:17 00:58:17 00:03:53 00:06:15
9 66 Brian Hughes, Jr 30 00:59:14 00:59:14 00:03:57 00:06:21
10 74 Lance Miller 30 00:59:49 00:59:49 00:05:39 00:06:25

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 61 Melissa Truitt 30 00:58:49 00:58:49 00:03:55 00:06:19
2 130 Jennifer Mcconnell 32 01:03:43 01:03:42 00:04:15 00:06:50
3 197 Marilyn Campbell 30 01:06:42 01:06:34 00:04:26 00:07:09
4 244 Amy Leach 34 01:08:04 01:07:52 00:04:31 00:07:17
5 294 Megan Hubbard 33 01:09:47 01:09:40 00:04:39 00:07:28
6 367 Adam Schreiner 34 01:15:48 01:11:47 00:04:47 00:07:42
7 422 Kelsey Wall 31 01:13:40 01:13:01 00:04:52 00:07:50
8 438 Leslie Sheets 34 01:14:04 01:13:14 00:04:53 00:07:51
9 480 Emily Nickelson 31 01:14:58 01:14:09 00:04:57 00:07:57
10 490 Heather Belanger 31 01:15:22 01:14:20 00:04:57 00:07:59

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 13 Eric Delgado 35 00:51:11 00:51:11 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 14 Nathan Chamer 35 00:51:11 00:51:11 00:03:25 00:05:30
3 20 Jonathan Pillow 39 00:52:54 00:52:54 00:03:32 00:05:41
4 31 Greg Spencer 35 00:54:41 00:54:41 00:03:39 00:05:52
5 62 Paul Kawaoka 37 00:58:50 00:58:50 00:03:55 00:06:19
6 86 Michael Tupper 38 01:00:58 01:00:53 00:04:04 00:06:32
7 92 Sam Stalcup 37 01:01:17 01:01:11 00:04:05 00:06:34
8 93 Sergio Flores 35 01:01:38 01:01:27 00:04:06 00:06:36
9 110 Blake Emerson 37 01:02:22 01:02:13 00:04:09 00:06:41
10 113 Tony Wysocki 35 01:02:31 01:02:19 00:04:09 00:06:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Galina Ivanova 38 00:52:40 00:52:40 00:03:31 00:05:39
2 67 Kelli Benton 35 00:59:14 00:59:14 00:03:57 00:06:21
3 89 Melisa Christian 38 01:01:09 01:01:03 00:04:04 00:06:33
4 99 Nicole Jarvis 39 01:01:55 01:01:42 00:04:07 00:06:37
5 122 Jennifer Sloan 38 01:03:11 01:03:08 00:04:13 00:06:46
6 154 Katie Kramer Ochoa 36 01:04:41 01:04:40 00:04:19 00:06:56
7 176 Sarah Henry 38 01:05:43 01:05:38 00:04:23 00:07:03
8 188 Kathy 3 Berry 38 01:06:24 01:06:03 00:04:24 00:07:05
9 189 Laura Webb 39 01:06:19 01:06:11 00:04:25 00:07:06
10 193 Molly Ryan 39 01:06:24 01:06:16 00:04:25 00:07:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Meshack Kirwa 40 00:46:12 00:46:12 00:03:05 00:04:57
2 9 Timothy 4 Martin 41 00:49:43 00:49:43 00:03:19 00:05:20
3 11 John Gardiner 43 00:50:53 00:50:53 00:03:24 00:05:28
4 16 Jason Butler 43 00:51:58 00:51:58 00:03:28 00:05:35
5 33 Victor Breedveld 42 00:55:11 00:55:11 00:03:41 00:05:55
6 45 Jason Alan Lee 41 00:56:32 00:56:32 00:03:46 00:06:04
7 51 Ryan Siler 41 00:57:10 00:57:10 00:03:49 00:06:08
8 58 Peter Vail 41 00:58:36 00:58:36 00:03:54 00:06:17
9 60 Michael J Millington 43 00:58:45 00:58:45 00:03:55 00:06:18
10 63 Joseph Mitro 43 00:58:51 00:58:51 00:03:55 00:06:19

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 148 Jamie Cousatte 42 01:04:29 01:04:27 00:04:18 00:06:55
2 215 Mary J Johnson 40 01:07:17 01:07:06 00:04:28 00:07:12
3 228 Muge Park 40 01:07:38 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14
4 260 Povi A Blankenship 41 01:08:29 01:08:27 00:04:34 00:07:21
5 271 Francie Hamer 40 01:08:54 01:08:48 00:04:35 00:07:23
6 273 Danyel Swafford 40 01:08:58 01:08:51 00:04:35 00:07:23
7 292 Dee Ann Smith 42 01:09:40 01:09:33 00:04:38 00:07:28
8 315 Jennifer Purdy 41 01:10:18 01:10:11 00:04:41 00:07:32
9 329 Katherine Anderson 40 01:10:48 01:10:42 00:04:43 00:07:35
10 344 Melissa Sutterfield 42 01:11:10 01:11:03 00:04:44 00:07:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 15 Christian Cushing Murray 48 00:51:31 00:51:31 00:03:26 00:05:32
2 21 Robert Arsenault 49 00:53:20 00:53:20 00:03:33 00:05:43
3 30 Daniel Mutai 45 00:54:36 00:54:36 00:03:38 00:05:52
4 36 Mario Salinas 48 00:55:37 00:55:37 00:03:42 00:05:58
5 43 Brad Slavens 46 00:56:28 00:56:28 00:03:46 00:06:04
6 69 Matthew Whitis 47 00:59:18 00:59:18 00:03:57 00:06:22
7 111 Lee Wilson 49 01:02:21 01:02:13 00:04:09 00:06:41
8 138 Terry Kroh 48 01:04:04 01:03:55 00:04:16 00:06:51
9 140 Jose A Rodriguez 49 01:03:59 01:03:57 00:04:16 00:06:52
10 177 David 2 Gardner 46 01:05:54 01:05:40 00:04:23 00:07:03

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 181 Sharon Sproule 45 01:05:48 01:05:46 00:04:23 00:07:03
2 198 Pauline Marks 49 01:06:41 01:06:36 00:04:26 00:07:09
3 265 Kristen Pfeiffer 47 01:08:42 01:08:38 00:04:35 00:07:22
4 293 Stacy Shaw 49 01:09:34 01:09:34 00:04:38 00:07:28
5 450 Kelli Henry 49 01:15:41 01:13:31 00:04:54 00:07:53
6 467 Alisa Lee 49 01:14:18 01:13:55 00:04:56 00:07:56
7 515 Noreen Peters 45 01:14:52 01:14:38 00:04:59 00:08:00
8 553 Annette Ward 49 01:15:21 01:15:17 00:05:01 00:08:05
9 654 Katherine Brown Oday 47 01:17:39 01:17:19 00:05:09 00:08:18
10 727 Julie Courcier 47 01:20:35 01:18:19 00:05:13 00:08:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 24 Nat Larson 53 00:53:36 00:53:36 00:03:34 00:05:45
2 29 Francis Burdett 50 00:54:24 00:54:24 00:03:38 00:05:50
3 39 Matt Ebiner 54 00:55:58 00:55:58 00:03:44 00:06:00
4 44 William H Moore 53 00:56:31 00:56:31 00:03:46 00:06:04
5 47 Ron Zywicki 54 00:56:34 00:56:34 00:03:46 00:06:04
6 48 Craig Gunby 54 00:56:51 00:56:51 00:03:47 00:06:06
7 49 Ruben Henderson 53 00:57:04 00:57:04 00:03:48 00:06:07
8 78 Vince Blocker 52 01:00:12 01:00:09 00:04:01 00:06:27
9 90 Richard D West 52 01:01:07 01:01:07 00:04:04 00:06:33
10 105 Jack B Phillips 50 01:02:03 01:01:59 00:04:08 00:06:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 97 Deborah Torneden 54 01:01:34 01:01:34 00:04:06 00:06:36
2 155 Janice Rempe 53 01:04:43 01:04:43 00:04:19 00:06:57
3 202 Julie Donelson 51 01:06:42 01:06:42 00:04:27 00:07:09
4 213 Kathleen Cushing Murray 50 01:07:04 01:07:04 00:04:28 00:07:12
5 232 Donna Munkelwitz 50 01:07:36 01:07:33 00:04:30 00:07:15
6 287 Debra Carlson 50 01:09:26 01:09:26 00:04:38 00:07:27
7 393 Barbara Chandler 52 01:12:23 01:12:23 00:04:50 00:07:46
8 437 Crista Troester 52 01:13:48 01:13:14 00:04:53 00:07:51
9 454 Shelly Buhlinger 52 01:13:52 01:13:35 00:04:54 00:07:54
10 466 Tammy Jenkins Jones 52 01:14:12 01:13:55 00:04:56 00:07:56

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 46 Dave Bussard 55 00:56:34 00:56:34 00:03:46 00:06:04
2 55 Antonio Arreola 56 00:58:09 00:58:09 00:03:53 00:06:14
3 131 Gary Radford 59 01:03:43 01:03:43 00:04:15 00:06:50
4 137 Trani Matthews 57 01:03:53 01:03:52 00:04:15 00:06:51
5 142 Jeff Lindsay 57 01:04:09 01:04:04 00:04:16 00:06:52
6 165 John Pavlicek 56 01:05:21 01:05:05 00:04:20 00:06:59
7 186 Alexander Shemyakin 56 01:06:05 01:06:00 00:04:24 00:07:05
8 231 Mark C Nail 58 01:07:35 01:07:33 00:04:30 00:07:15
9 280 Mark S Mcmillan 59 01:09:25 01:09:09 00:04:37 00:07:25
10 284 Steven W Smith 57 01:10:09 01:09:17 00:04:37 00:07:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 147 Elena Shemyakin 56 01:04:26 01:04:26 00:04:18 00:06:55
2 183 Mary Sweeney 55 01:05:47 01:05:47 00:04:23 00:07:03
3 684 Jan Nierling 57 01:18:00 01:17:46 00:05:11 00:08:21
4 726 Donna L Smith 55 01:18:37 01:18:19 00:05:13 00:08:24
5 728 Paige Craighead 56 01:19:22 01:18:20 00:05:13 00:08:24
6 795 Mary Hammer 55 01:19:19 01:19:14 00:05:17 00:08:30
7 857 Jeannie Seidel 59 01:20:51 01:20:27 00:05:22 00:08:38
8 922 Beth Eagleton 57 01:21:52 01:21:36 00:05:26 00:08:45
9 928 Brenda Elder 55 01:22:50 01:21:38 00:05:27 00:08:46
10 1053 Rachel Runfola 56 01:23:26 01:23:12 00:05:33 00:08:56

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 70 Tom Bernhard 64 00:59:19 00:59:19 00:03:57 00:06:22
2 73 John Victoria 61 00:59:44 00:59:44 00:03:59 00:06:25
3 82 Mark Rybinski 60 01:00:42 01:00:42 00:04:03 00:06:31
4 109 Marv Reith 60 01:02:13 01:02:09 00:04:09 00:06:40
5 128 Devin Croft 62 01:03:39 01:03:39 00:04:15 00:06:50
6 132 Bruce Kirschner 62 01:03:44 01:03:44 00:04:15 00:06:50
7 160 Peter Mullin 64 01:04:54 01:04:54 00:04:20 00:06:58
8 161 Tim Mcmullen 62 01:04:56 01:04:56 00:04:20 00:06:58
9 205 Bill Beyerbach 60 01:06:48 01:06:48 00:04:27 00:07:10
10 245 Gene M Jensen 61 01:07:55 01:07:55 00:04:32 00:07:17

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 104 Unknown Unknown 60 01:01:58 01:01:58 00:04:08 00:06:39
2 233 Honor Fetherston 60 01:07:36 01:07:36 00:04:30 00:07:15
3 254 Andriette Wickstrom 60 01:08:07 01:08:07 00:04:32 00:07:19
4 711 Donna H Spencer 64 01:18:09 01:18:08 00:05:13 00:08:23
5 913 Terri Skinner 60 01:22:31 01:21:30 00:05:26 00:08:45
6 933 Janet M Burgess 61 01:23:39 01:21:45 00:05:27 00:08:46
7 1041 Linda Palmer 62 01:23:27 01:23:08 00:05:33 00:08:55
8 1323 Cheryl Coleman 61 01:27:03 01:26:27 00:05:46 00:09:17
9 1437 Fusun Sahinalp 60 01:28:13 01:27:31 00:05:50 00:09:23
10 1653 Lea Anne Latimer 63 01:30:45 01:29:56 00:06:00 00:09:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 101 Lloyd Hansen 67 01:01:51 01:01:51 00:04:07 00:06:38
2 298 Richard S Davidson 67 01:09:51 01:09:48 00:04:39 00:07:29
3 312 Terry Ziegler 65 01:10:08 01:10:06 00:04:40 00:07:31
4 322 Jerry Learned 67 01:10:25 01:10:25 00:04:42 00:07:33
5 432 Jim Flesher 65 01:13:25 01:13:11 00:04:53 00:07:51
6 470 Al Rosenberger 65 01:14:07 01:13:59 00:04:56 00:07:56
7 633 Larry D Smith 68 01:17:17 01:16:59 00:05:08 00:08:16
8 644 Jerry Worster 66 01:17:43 01:17:11 00:05:09 00:08:17
9 960 Sam Bratton 68 01:22:43 01:22:10 00:05:29 00:08:49
10 974 Roop K Bhan 67 01:22:25 01:22:19 00:05:29 00:08:50

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 220 Sabra Harvey 66 01:07:12 01:07:12 00:04:29 00:07:13
2 1092 Martha Orourke 65 01:23:43 01:23:39 00:05:35 00:08:59
3 1539 Jannis J Vedros 66 01:29:28 01:28:44 00:05:55 00:09:31
4 1574 Jeannie Mcdaniel 66 01:30:04 01:29:07 00:05:56 00:09:34
5 2062 Linda Kessinger 68 01:37:43 01:34:42 00:06:19 00:10:10
6 2353 Lynna K Gilstrap 65 01:40:47 01:37:41 00:06:31 00:10:29
7 2402 Robbie Vann 67 01:40:39 01:38:23 00:06:34 00:10:33
8 2497 Karen Turcott 65 01:43:09 01:39:26 00:06:38 00:10:40
9 2602 Penny Pate 67 01:42:18 01:40:59 00:06:44 00:10:50
10 2735 Sharon Corey Wing 68 01:46:58 01:42:46 00:06:51 00:11:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 336 Przemyslaw Nowicki 71 01:10:54 01:10:54 00:04:44 00:07:36
2 338 Paul Carlin 70 01:10:58 01:10:58 00:04:44 00:07:37
3 705 David Cohen 72 01:18:05 01:18:05 00:05:12 00:08:23
4 786 J J Seymore 70 01:19:05 01:19:05 00:05:16 00:08:29
5 948 Ron G King 70 01:22:13 01:22:01 00:05:28 00:08:48
6 1007 Jim D Hix, Iii 72 01:22:51 01:22:45 00:05:31 00:08:53
7 1128 Phillip Kroll 74 01:24:08 01:24:08 00:05:37 00:09:02
8 1188 Ray Lattanzia 71 01:25:15 01:25:04 00:05:40 00:09:08
9 1325 Kit Christopher Sprague 70 01:26:33 01:26:29 00:05:46 00:09:17
10 1725 Robert Dewar 70 01:31:57 01:30:51 00:06:03 00:09:45

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1662 Judy Bomer 72 01:30:03 01:30:03 00:06:00 00:09:40
2 1687 Marja A Willis 71 01:31:01 01:30:17 00:06:01 00:09:41
3 3744 Kitty Cross 70 02:09:19 02:05:29 00:08:22 00:13:28
4 3762 Margaret Boyd 71 02:10:47 02:06:08 00:08:25 00:13:32
5 3774 Lana C Wilson 70 02:07:07 02:06:21 00:08:25 00:13:33
6 3870 Kay K Tedford 72 02:14:00 02:10:37 00:08:42 00:14:01
7 4076 Ellen Agronis 70 02:29:15 02:25:02 00:09:40 00:15:34
8 4157 Suzanne K Ferguson 70 02:39:58 02:36:17 00:10:25 00:16:46
9 4188 Jean Heinecke 72 02:47:31 02:43:14 00:10:53 00:17:31
10 4196 Linda Andrews 70 02:50:22 02:45:49 00:11:03 00:17:47

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1048 Fay Bradley 77 01:23:11 01:23:11 00:05:33 00:08:56
2 1061 Roland Cormier 75 01:23:18 01:23:18 00:05:33 00:08:56
3 1190 Maurice T Markwardt 75 01:25:18 01:25:05 00:05:40 00:09:08
4 1306 Andy S Hogan 76 01:26:44 01:26:20 00:05:45 00:09:16
5 1917 Dale Schuler 77 01:34:18 01:33:02 00:06:12 00:09:59
6 2197 Richard R Towers 75 01:37:04 01:36:07 00:06:24 00:10:19
7 2282 Larry 2 Morgan 75 01:37:32 01:37:08 00:06:29 00:10:25
8 3576 Jimmy F Roblyer 77 02:01:22 01:59:10 00:07:57 00:12:47
9 3657 Hewlett Nash 75 02:01:46 02:01:35 00:08:06 00:13:03
10 3738 Don G Nelson 76 02:09:38 02:05:12 00:08:21 00:13:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2939 Sharon Sowell 76 01:46:16 01:45:41 00:07:03 00:11:20
2 4190 Judy Shank 75 02:48:37 02:44:32 00:10:58 00:17:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2915 Richard Irons 81 01:46:46 01:45:15 00:07:01 00:11:18
2 4021 Sidney Hughes, Jr 82 02:25:00 02:20:28 00:09:22 00:15:04
3 4055 Robert Brickner 81 02:22:10 02:22:02 00:09:28 00:15:14
4 4197 William L Dunbar 82 02:47:59 02:46:58 00:11:08 00:17:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi