Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2788 Macy Osburn 10 01:46:39 01:43:23 00:06:54 00:11:06
2 3628 Grace Partney 8 01:58:58 01:55:52 00:07:43 00:12:26
3 3838 Sabrina Milam 10 02:03:43 02:01:15 00:08:05 00:13:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 60 Noah James 15 01:01:57 01:01:52 00:04:07 00:06:38
2 122 Jerry Logsdon 14 01:06:48 01:06:28 00:04:26 00:07:08
3 131 Clinton Baird 14 01:07:10 01:07:05 00:04:28 00:07:12
4 382 Jackson Rice 14 01:15:11 01:15:11 00:05:01 00:08:04
5 388 Ryan Tobin 14 01:15:18 01:15:15 00:05:01 00:08:04
6 427 Jeremiah Chuculate 11 01:16:15 01:16:15 00:05:05 00:08:11
7 458 Isaac Price 12 01:16:47 01:16:28 00:05:06 00:08:12
8 488 Kainen Clapp 15 01:17:14 01:13:15 00:04:53 00:07:52
9 549 Dillon Callaway 12 01:18:36 01:16:49 00:05:07 00:08:15
10 598 Joe Leib 15 01:19:42 01:18:16 00:05:13 00:08:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 195 Tori Wood 13 01:09:52 01:09:45 00:04:39 00:07:29
2 311 Maya Boschee 14 01:13:34 01:13:24 00:04:54 00:07:53
3 410 Faith Ketcher 14 01:15:44 01:15:40 00:05:03 00:08:07
4 415 Casey Ferguson 15 01:15:58 01:15:46 00:05:03 00:08:08
5 557 Margaret Drummond 13 01:18:45 01:18:00 00:05:12 00:08:22
6 1043 Elise Miles 15 01:25:49 01:24:01 00:05:36 00:09:01
7 1242 Elorah Soto 15 01:28:27 01:28:27 00:05:54 00:09:29
8 1792 Ketrina Koons 15 01:35:13 01:33:19 00:06:13 00:10:01
9 1805 Abby Shepherd 15 01:35:20 01:34:25 00:06:18 00:10:08
10 1853 Jaci Clinton 12 01:35:54 01:31:53 00:06:08 00:09:52

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 49 Luis Balli 17 01:00:20 01:00:03 00:04:00 00:06:27
2 68 Sam Bennett 17 01:02:47 01:02:47 00:04:11 00:06:44
3 73 Mark Keilbarth 19 01:03:20 01:03:14 00:04:13 00:06:47
4 243 Henry Elliott 17 01:11:18 01:10:21 00:04:41 00:07:33
5 287 Blake Thomas 18 01:13:02 01:11:29 00:04:46 00:07:40
6 314 Gabriel Mejia 18 01:13:48 01:13:42 00:04:55 00:07:54
7 406 Peter Simmons 19 01:15:40 01:14:47 00:06:39 00:08:01
8 468 Gunner Price 16 01:16:59 01:12:59 00:04:52 00:07:50
9 497 Russell Drummond 16 01:17:22 01:17:07 00:05:08 00:08:16
10 542 James Cinocca 16 01:18:30 01:17:11 00:05:09 00:08:17

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 252 Allene Michaels 17 01:11:40 01:11:28 00:04:46 00:07:40
2 324 Maddie Johnson 19 01:14:07 01:12:40 00:04:51 00:07:48
3 357 Langley Dunn 18 01:14:43 01:14:32 00:04:58 00:08:00
4 767 Kayla Girard 17 01:22:18 01:21:21 00:05:25 00:08:44
5 1208 Kellie Kittinger 17 01:28:02 01:25:40 00:05:43 00:09:12
6 1337 Lindsey Stark 17 01:29:32 01:27:47 00:05:51 00:09:25
7 1355 Allison Baalman 17 01:29:43 01:28:25 00:05:54 00:09:29
8 1425 Riley Weaver 17 01:30:35 01:29:27 00:05:58 00:09:36
9 1469 Mandy Costa 17 01:31:02 01:29:51 00:07:39 00:09:38
10 1815 Sevyn Morrow 16 01:35:32 01:34:35 00:06:18 00:10:09

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Johnny Crain 22 00:45:32 00:45:32 00:03:02 00:04:53
2 4 Jarrett Leblanc 24 00:46:35 00:46:35 00:03:06 00:05:00
3 8 James Keilbarth 23 00:52:31 00:52:29 00:03:30 00:05:38
4 14 Nick Criser 21 00:55:22 00:55:22 00:03:41 00:05:56
5 23 Logan Edmonds 22 00:57:34 00:57:34 00:03:50 00:06:11
6 38 Stuart Jackson 23 00:59:38 00:59:38 00:03:59 00:06:24
7 50 Jefry Torres 24 01:00:52 01:00:52 00:04:03 00:06:32
8 56 Andrew Omeilia 23 01:01:28 01:01:27 00:04:06 00:06:36
9 103 Bryce Robinson 23 01:05:40 01:05:31 00:04:22 00:07:02
10 125 Joseph Mason 23 01:06:56 01:06:50 00:04:27 00:07:10

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 215 Mackenzie Ward 21 01:10:18 01:10:08 00:04:41 00:07:32
2 226 Claire Spears 23 01:10:45 01:10:09 00:04:41 00:07:32
3 370 Christa Cupps 24 01:14:56 01:13:37 00:04:54 00:07:54
4 399 Georgina Walker 23 01:15:33 01:15:28 00:05:02 00:08:06
5 432 Natalie Mason 23 01:16:24 01:16:08 00:05:05 00:08:10
6 507 Rachael Baalman 22 01:17:37 01:16:20 00:05:05 00:08:11
7 540 Magen Lawrence 22 01:18:29 01:17:33 00:05:10 00:08:19
8 638 Kaitlin Mcgrew 24 01:20:15 01:19:28 00:05:18 00:08:32
9 671 Charity Jernigan 22 01:20:49 01:20:09 00:05:21 00:08:36
10 757 Courtney 2 Brown 23 01:22:11 01:17:53 00:05:12 00:08:21

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5 Scott 4 Smith 28 00:47:28 00:47:28 00:03:10 00:05:06
2 15 James 4 Harris 29 00:55:38 00:55:31 00:03:42 00:05:57
3 16 Ryan Fischer 25 00:55:54 00:55:52 00:03:43 00:06:00
4 18 Travis Wickliffe 26 00:56:01 00:56:01 00:03:44 00:06:01
5 26 Jack Morrow 25 00:57:51 00:57:51 00:03:51 00:06:12
6 31 Alex Jones 27 00:58:18 00:58:17 00:03:53 00:06:15
7 35 Eric Harris 28 00:58:57 00:58:51 00:03:55 00:06:19
8 36 Adam Coleman 29 00:58:59 00:58:59 00:03:56 00:06:20
9 40 Zachary Harris 28 00:59:41 00:59:41 00:03:59 00:06:24
10 41 Kent Bray 26 00:59:45 00:59:40 00:03:59 00:06:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 11 Jane Murage 27 00:53:58 00:53:58 00:03:36 00:05:47
2 12 Ingrid Mollenkopf 25 00:54:08 00:54:08 00:03:37 00:05:48
3 13 Ann Detmer 28 00:54:30 00:54:30 00:03:38 00:05:51
4 33 Melissa Truitt 29 00:58:26 00:58:26 00:03:54 00:06:16
5 106 Rachael Rodich 26 01:05:43 01:05:33 00:04:22 00:07:02
6 140 Paige Laeger 27 01:07:31 01:07:25 00:04:30 00:07:14
7 160 Jenny Rollins 29 01:08:30 01:08:21 00:04:33 00:07:20
8 186 Jessica Barr 26 01:09:42 01:08:19 00:04:33 00:07:20
9 208 Briana Zuta 25 01:10:15 01:09:58 00:04:40 00:07:30
10 235 Sally Eagleton 26 01:11:06 01:10:55 00:04:44 00:07:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Brett Gotcher 30 00:45:38 00:45:38 00:03:03 00:04:54
2 6 Shadrack Kipkor Kiyai 31 00:49:08 00:49:08 00:03:17 00:05:16
3 7 Geoffrey Njonjo 32 00:50:12 00:50:11 00:03:21 00:05:23
4 9 Jason Cook 33 00:52:48 00:52:48 00:03:31 00:05:40
5 17 Shane Netherton 34 00:55:57 00:55:56 00:03:44 00:06:00
6 21 Greg Spencer 34 00:56:36 00:56:36 00:03:46 00:06:04
7 22 Chris Rice 31 00:56:49 00:56:48 00:03:47 00:06:06
8 24 Eric Delgado 34 00:57:37 00:57:37 00:03:50 00:06:11
9 37 Ian Campbell 30 00:59:28 00:59:24 00:03:58 00:06:22
10 42 Robert Stuart, Iii 34 00:59:46 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 61 Kelli Benton 34 01:02:05 01:02:03 00:04:08 00:06:39
2 82 Jennifer Mcconnell 31 01:04:29 01:04:24 00:04:18 00:06:55
3 89 Stephanie Andre 31 01:05:00 01:04:58 00:04:20 00:06:58
4 152 Amy Leach 33 01:08:12 01:08:07 00:04:32 00:07:19
5 154 Meredith Lansdown 32 01:08:17 01:08:06 00:04:32 00:07:18
6 158 Beth Wysocki 31 01:08:27 01:08:16 00:04:33 00:07:19
7 182 Katy Houchin 31 01:09:27 01:09:19 00:04:37 00:07:26
8 196 Kathryn Lantz 32 01:09:55 01:09:17 00:04:37 00:07:26
9 217 Simra Tines 30 01:10:20 01:09:56 00:04:40 00:07:30
10 283 Cetina Abbott 31 01:12:51 01:12:45 00:04:51 00:07:48

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Stanley Boen 37 00:46:28 00:46:28 00:03:06 00:06:39
2 27 Brian Sieczkowski 36 00:57:55 00:57:53 00:03:52 00:06:13
3 32 Paul Kawaoka 36 00:58:22 00:58:20 00:03:53 00:06:16
4 39 Blake Emerson 35 00:59:39 00:59:39 00:03:59 00:06:24
5 48 Jacob Thompson 39 01:00:09 01:00:09 00:04:01 00:06:27
6 51 Michael Tupper 37 01:01:08 01:00:59 00:04:04 00:06:33
7 64 Brandon Cowart 39 01:02:25 01:02:19 00:04:09 00:06:41
8 70 Alejandro Becerra 37 01:03:06 01:03:04 00:04:12 00:06:46
9 75 Brock Peoples 39 01:03:42 01:03:38 00:04:15 00:06:50
10 80 Lance West 39 01:04:16 01:04:12 00:04:17 00:06:53

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 63 Katie Kramer Ochoa 35 01:02:19 01:02:18 00:04:09 00:06:41
2 94 Tiffany Cone 35 01:05:12 01:05:11 00:04:21 00:07:00
3 104 Molly Ryan 38 01:05:42 01:05:37 00:04:22 00:07:02
4 110 Mary J Johnson 39 01:05:51 01:05:42 00:04:23 00:07:03
5 118 Stephanie Whitis 38 01:06:21 01:06:20 00:04:25 00:07:07
6 124 Muge Park 39 01:06:56 01:06:47 00:04:27 00:07:10
7 136 Libby Mccoy 39 01:07:25 01:07:16 00:04:29 00:07:13
8 183 Jenny Nemec 35 01:09:37 01:09:03 00:04:36 00:07:25
9 191 Katie Helms 37 01:09:51 01:09:43 00:04:39 00:07:29
10 198 Allison Howk 35 01:10:04 01:09:47 00:04:39 00:07:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 10 Daniel Mutai 44 00:53:40 00:53:39 00:03:35 00:05:45
2 19 Gary Hamer 43 00:56:13 00:56:12 00:03:45 00:06:02
3 20 Peter Vail 40 00:56:18 00:56:16 00:03:45 00:06:02
4 25 Burt Mclachlan 43 00:57:37 00:57:37 00:03:50 00:06:11
5 29 Jason Alan Lee 40 00:58:13 00:58:13 00:03:53 00:06:15
6 34 Juan Martinez 44 00:58:52 00:58:51 00:03:55 00:06:19
7 44 Kevin Lemaster 40 00:59:48 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
8 45 Gustavo Vilches 42 00:59:56 00:59:56 00:04:00 00:06:26
9 54 Bryan Warren 43 01:01:19 01:01:13 00:04:05 00:06:34
10 58 Michael J Millington 42 01:01:41 01:01:41 00:04:07 00:06:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 93 Hellois Scheeres 43 01:05:08 01:05:03 00:04:20 00:06:59
2 96 Sharon Sproule 44 01:05:14 01:05:08 00:04:21 00:08:39
3 126 Povi A Blankenship 40 01:06:58 01:06:50 00:04:27 00:07:10
4 209 Melissa Sutterfield 41 01:10:15 01:10:06 00:04:40 00:07:31
5 273 Kenna Barkley 43 01:12:24 01:12:03 00:04:48 00:07:44
6 277 Lori Enlow 41 01:12:35 01:12:31 00:04:50 00:07:47
7 320 Ann Hadrava 44 01:14:01 01:13:29 00:04:54 00:07:53
8 336 Sarah Jackson 44 01:14:21 01:14:03 00:04:56 00:07:57
9 347 Georgie Ann Stoops 42 01:14:33 01:14:23 00:04:58 00:07:59
10 386 Jennifer Marrs 41 01:15:17 01:15:10 00:05:01 00:08:04

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 28 Mario Salinas 47 00:58:05 00:58:05 00:03:52 00:06:14
2 69 Jon Evraets 47 01:02:57 01:02:54 00:04:12 00:06:45
3 81 Tim T Minnick 46 01:04:21 01:04:15 00:04:17 00:06:54
4 102 Gerald Monte 48 01:05:35 01:05:30 00:04:22 00:07:02
5 139 Raj Patel 48 01:07:31 01:07:25 00:04:30 00:07:14
6 149 Thomas Rahm 49 01:07:56 01:07:52 00:04:31 00:07:17
7 181 Kenny W Aston 49 01:09:24 01:09:18 00:04:37 00:07:26
8 187 David 2 Gardner 45 01:09:44 01:09:29 00:04:38 00:07:27
9 188 David Crynes 48 01:09:45 01:09:42 00:04:39 00:07:29
10 193 Scott Holt 47 01:09:52 01:09:41 00:04:39 00:07:29

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 65 Pauline Allen 45 01:02:28 01:02:27 00:04:10 00:06:42
2 72 Susan Park 45 01:03:14 01:03:13 00:04:13 00:06:47
3 134 Pauline Marks 48 01:07:19 01:07:17 00:04:29 00:07:13
4 169 Donna Munkelwitz 49 01:09:02 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24
5 214 Carmen Rollice Welch 45 01:10:18 01:10:10 00:04:41 00:07:32
6 231 Lori Cosby 45 01:10:58 01:10:19 00:04:41 00:07:33
7 262 Sharon James 47 01:12:12 01:12:02 00:04:48 00:07:44
8 323 Betsy Myers 46 01:14:06 01:13:32 00:04:54 00:07:53
9 326 Cathy 4 Johnson 47 01:14:10 01:12:42 00:04:51 00:07:48
10 383 Annette Ward 48 01:15:13 01:14:53 00:05:00 00:08:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 53 Richard D West 51 01:01:11 01:01:11 00:04:05 00:06:34
2 59 Vince Blocker 51 01:01:52 01:01:48 00:04:07 00:06:38
3 101 Patrick Kingsley 50 01:05:31 01:05:30 00:04:22 00:07:02
4 105 Gustavo Sierra 50 01:05:42 01:05:42 00:04:23 00:07:03
5 109 Dominic Halsmer 52 01:05:50 01:05:50 00:04:23 00:07:04
6 130 Ford Gentner Drummond 52 01:07:08 01:06:23 00:04:26 00:07:07
7 133 Sam V Orban 50 01:07:16 01:07:14 00:04:29 00:07:13
8 135 Michael Talley 52 01:07:23 01:07:18 00:04:29 00:07:13
9 145 Kevin Greer 52 01:07:50 01:07:50 00:04:31 00:07:17
10 163 Jeff Parker 50 01:08:45 01:08:33 00:04:34 00:07:21

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 87 Terri L Cassel 53 01:04:55 01:04:53 00:04:20 00:06:58
2 112 Kirsten Chapman 51 01:05:54 01:05:53 00:04:24 00:07:04
3 153 Julie Donelson 50 01:08:16 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19
4 301 Janice Podpechan 52 01:13:24 01:13:17 00:04:53 00:07:52
5 485 Sheryl Bilodeau 51 01:17:09 01:16:49 00:05:07 00:08:15
6 498 Lisa Talley 51 01:17:22 01:17:17 00:05:09 00:08:18
7 528 Kris A Rider 50 01:18:12 01:17:38 00:05:11 00:08:20
8 543 Shelly Buhlinger 51 01:18:30 01:18:16 00:05:13 00:08:24
9 581 Brenda Elder 54 01:19:23 01:18:25 00:05:14 00:08:25
10 677 Donna L Smith 54 01:21:00 01:20:16 00:05:21 00:08:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 30 Pete D Orban 59 00:58:15 00:58:15 00:03:53 00:06:15
2 113 Jessie Pilgrim 56 01:05:55 01:05:55 00:04:24 00:07:04
3 115 Robert Broaddus 56 01:06:11 01:06:05 00:04:24 00:07:05
4 144 Mark C Nail 57 01:07:47 01:07:42 00:04:31 00:07:16
5 161 Trani Matthews 56 01:08:33 01:08:30 00:04:34 00:07:21
6 168 Michael Willmering 57 01:08:58 01:08:34 00:04:34 00:07:21
7 172 Mike 4 Clark 58 01:09:07 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24
8 200 Mark S Mcmillan 58 01:10:09 01:10:03 00:04:40 00:07:31
9 206 Rick Fahrenkrog 56 01:10:14 01:10:06 00:04:40 00:07:31
10 227 Ray Davis 58 01:10:52 01:10:34 00:04:42 00:07:34

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 566 Jeannie Seidel 58 01:19:00 01:18:50 00:05:15 00:08:28
2 586 Paige Craighead 55 01:19:29 01:19:00 00:05:16 00:08:29
3 688 Beth Winchester 56 01:21:13 01:20:32 00:05:22 00:08:38
4 703 Beth Eagleton 56 01:21:26 01:21:15 00:05:25 00:08:43
5 723 Robin Saenz 58 01:21:46 01:20:15 00:05:21 00:08:37
6 763 Jamie Huneycutt 56 01:22:14 01:21:54 00:05:28 00:08:47
7 926 Rachel Runfola 55 01:24:18 01:24:12 00:05:37 00:09:02
8 1007 Cindy Robison 55 01:25:27 01:23:47 00:05:35 00:10:39
9 1239 Fusun Sahinalp 59 01:28:25 01:27:07 00:05:48 00:09:21
10 1288 Betty Casey 56 01:29:01 01:27:23 00:05:50 00:09:23

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 255 Rich Chillingworth 63 01:11:49 01:11:36 00:04:46 00:07:41
2 268 Harold Hicks 61 01:12:18 01:11:55 00:04:48 00:07:43
3 293 Jim Flesher 64 01:13:11 01:12:56 00:04:52 00:07:50
4 414 Ken Cassel 60 01:15:57 01:15:48 00:05:03 00:08:08
5 439 Brent E Johnson 60 01:16:32 01:16:24 00:05:06 00:08:12
6 467 Scott 6 Smith 60 01:16:58 01:16:55 00:05:08 00:08:15
7 510 John L Wood 60 01:17:43 01:17:39 00:05:11 00:08:20
8 596 Gary W Pilgrim 61 01:19:39 01:19:14 00:05:17 00:08:30
9 610 Mark Thurston 64 01:19:52 01:19:18 00:05:17 00:08:31
10 711 Stephen 3 Smalley 62 01:21:34 01:20:23 00:05:22 00:08:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 591 Donna H Spencer 63 01:19:35 01:19:31 00:05:18 00:08:32
2 779 Linda Palmer 61 01:22:29 01:21:38 00:05:27 00:08:46
3 853 Martha Orourke 64 01:23:33 01:23:28 00:05:34 00:08:57
4 910 Janet M Burgess 60 01:24:07 01:21:53 00:05:28 00:08:47
5 1227 Sarah Stecher 60 01:28:17 01:28:07 00:05:52 00:09:27
6 1598 Vicki J Smith 61 01:32:27 01:31:56 00:06:08 00:09:52
7 1866 Marcella Morton 63 01:36:01 01:35:41 00:06:23 00:10:16
8 1983 Jannis J Vedros 64 01:37:11 01:35:27 00:06:22 00:10:14
9 2113 Julienne Lovelace 63 01:38:39 01:37:39 00:06:31 00:10:29
10 2147 Harleen R Grewal 63 01:39:08 01:39:05 00:06:36 00:10:38

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 184 Gary Britt 67 01:09:37 01:09:37 00:04:38 00:07:28
2 319 James N Morella 68 01:14:00 01:13:56 00:04:56 00:07:56
3 377 Larry Clenney 68 01:15:04 01:15:00 00:05:00 00:08:03
4 569 Don M Frissell 68 01:19:05 01:18:47 00:05:15 00:08:27
5 741 Ron G King 69 01:21:58 01:21:51 00:05:27 00:08:47
6 747 Roop K Bhan 66 01:22:02 01:22:02 00:05:28 00:08:48
7 756 Sam Bratton 67 01:22:10 01:21:26 00:05:26 00:08:44
8 876 Stanley Groom 66 01:23:43 01:23:43 00:05:35 00:08:59
9 881 Dennis Calkins 65 01:23:44 01:23:43 00:05:35 00:08:59
10 981 Larry Krutka 65 01:25:04 01:24:56 00:05:40 00:09:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1232 Betty Ryan 65 01:28:20 01:27:54 00:05:52 00:09:26
2 1493 Jeannie Mcdaniel 65 01:31:23 01:30:06 00:06:00 00:09:40
3 2139 Linda Kessinger 66 01:39:03 01:36:17 00:06:25 00:10:20
4 2349 Sharon Corey Wing 67 01:41:30 01:38:39 00:06:35 00:10:35
5 2477 Janet Ellsbury 67 01:43:02 01:42:44 00:06:51 00:11:01
6 2875 Kathryn 3 Johnson 65 01:47:53 01:44:30 00:06:58 00:11:13
7 2917 Linda Manaugh 65 01:48:25 01:47:12 00:07:09 00:11:30
8 2955 Sylva Harden 66 01:48:50 01:45:42 00:07:03 00:11:20
9 2995 Suzanne Adair 65 01:49:14 01:47:34 00:07:10 00:11:32
10 3033 Penny Pate 66 01:49:30 01:47:45 00:07:11 00:11:34

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 904 Ray Lattanzia 70 01:24:05 01:24:02 00:05:36 00:09:01
2 977 Jim D Hix, Iii 71 01:25:03 01:25:00 00:05:40 00:09:07
3 1789 Maurice T Markwardt 74 01:35:10 01:34:55 00:06:20 00:10:11
4 1947 Michael Mosher 70 01:36:45 01:34:49 00:06:19 00:10:10
5 1959 Thomas H Stone 71 01:36:50 01:36:46 00:06:27 00:10:23
6 2014 Larry 2 Morgan 74 01:37:32 01:37:16 00:06:29 00:10:26
7 2099 Bill Parsons 70 01:38:26 01:34:55 00:06:20 00:10:11
8 2247 Richard R Towers 74 01:40:20 01:38:32 00:06:34 00:10:34
9 2327 Steven R Berlin 70 01:41:18 01:41:17 00:06:45 00:10:52
10 2514 Robert Melichar 70 01:43:30 01:41:19 00:06:45 00:10:52

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1594 Judy Bomer 71 01:32:24 01:30:40 00:06:03 00:09:44
2 1868 Marja A Willis 70 01:36:02 01:33:58 00:06:16 00:10:05
3 4043 Margaret Boyd 70 02:09:14 02:05:12 00:08:21 00:13:26
4 4439 Rachel Boggess 74 02:30:41 02:27:14 00:09:49 00:15:48
5 4468 Leila Short 71 02:33:30 02:31:36 00:10:06 00:16:16
6 4506 Jean Heinecke 71 02:39:32 02:34:51 00:10:19 00:16:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1878 Dale Schuler 76 01:36:12 01:34:58 00:06:20 00:10:11
2 3541 Winsford N Spears 79 01:57:32 01:57:28 00:07:50 00:12:36
3 4075 Don G Nelson 75 02:10:09 02:06:00 00:08:24 00:13:31
4 4300 Harry M Rogers 79 02:19:34 02:19:30 00:09:18 00:14:58
5 4460 Joe Mcdaniel 77 02:32:36 02:31:26 00:10:06 00:16:15
6 4546 Norman G Sloan 77 02:47:48 02:46:13 00:11:05 00:17:50
7 7044 Fay Bradley 76 01:31:14 01:31:14 00:06:05 00:09:47

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3209 Mona Keffer 77 01:52:01 01:51:37 00:07:26 00:11:59
2 3454 Sharon Sowell 75 01:55:44 01:53:52 00:07:35 00:12:13
3 4274 Judy Boyle 75 02:18:21 02:14:32 00:08:58 00:14:26
4 4422 Terry Schwacke 79 02:29:31 02:25:08 00:09:41 00:15:34

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4384 Sidney Hughes, Jr 81 02:25:52 02:21:30 00:09:26 00:15:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi