Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2881 Grant Bowler 7 01:39:30 01:39:30 00:06:38 00:10:41
2 3376 Seth Bell 9 01:51:09 01:46:53 00:07:08 00:11:28
3 4104 Kaleb Echohawk 7 02:11:56 02:09:49 00:08:39 00:13:56

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3321 Julian Ober 10 01:47:37 01:46:05 00:07:04 00:11:23

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 83 Noah James 14 01:00:51 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
2 110 Samuel Short 15 01:02:56 01:02:37 00:04:10 00:06:43
3 127 Colten Poe 13 01:03:48 01:03:43 00:04:15 00:06:50
4 173 Emanuel Montanez 14 01:06:19 01:06:15 00:04:25 00:07:07
5 267 Trevor Heavner 13 01:08:50 01:08:46 00:04:35 00:07:23
6 447 Pake Stokes 14 01:13:15 01:13:07 00:04:52 00:07:51
7 470 Isaac Price 11 01:14:35 01:13:27 00:04:54 00:07:53
8 480 Jess T Roy, Jr 15 01:14:14 01:13:38 00:04:55 00:07:54
9 617 Mike Shrier 15 01:16:09 01:15:41 00:05:03 00:08:07
10 681 Jerry Logsdon 13 01:17:58 01:16:47 00:05:07 00:08:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 511 Faith Ketcher 13 01:14:10 01:14:02 00:04:56 00:07:57
2 519 Addi Hillis 15 01:15:59 01:14:13 00:04:57 00:07:58
3 806 Casey Ferguson 14 01:19:07 01:18:22 00:05:13 00:08:25
4 835 Kylee Snell 13 01:19:32 01:18:51 00:05:15 00:08:28
5 909 Taylor Burnett 13 01:20:21 01:19:37 00:05:18 00:08:33
6 1376 Kelcie Edwards 14 01:25:38 01:24:41 00:05:39 00:09:05
7 1588 Sydneigh Fourkiller 12 01:28:28 01:26:39 00:05:47 00:09:18
8 1653 Elise Miles 14 01:29:52 01:27:16 00:05:49 00:09:22
9 1716 Haley Heavner 13 01:28:34 01:27:54 00:05:52 00:09:26
10 2151 Cora Duininck 14 01:32:31 01:31:49 00:06:07 00:09:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 15 Adam Roderique 18 00:51:01 00:51:01 00:03:24 00:05:28
2 20 Kirk Smith 18 00:51:47 00:51:46 00:03:27 00:05:33
3 95 Max Short 18 01:01:33 01:01:28 00:04:06 00:06:36
4 102 Julian Masullo 17 01:02:27 01:02:06 00:04:08 00:06:40
5 122 Alex Warren 19 01:03:34 01:03:14 00:04:13 00:06:47
6 159 Maxwell Lindstrom 19 01:06:17 01:05:42 00:04:23 00:07:03
7 300 Victor Mathews 18 01:11:12 01:09:34 00:04:38 00:07:28
8 345 Nathaniel Keene Harp 18 01:10:47 01:10:41 00:04:43 00:07:35
9 553 Victor Palma 16 01:14:52 01:14:36 00:04:58 00:08:00
10 665 Joshua Grundy 18 01:18:09 01:16:31 00:05:06 00:08:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 85 Alyssa Jones 18 01:01:01 01:00:54 00:04:04 00:06:32
2 226 Jasmine Mcgill 19 01:08:03 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
3 407 Sophia Short 17 01:12:59 01:12:10 00:04:49 00:07:45
4 932 Olivia Russell 17 01:20:18 01:19:47 00:05:19 00:08:34
5 1326 Jenna Dyke 19 01:25:04 01:24:07 00:05:36 00:09:02
6 1551 Ashlee Hutchens 18 01:27:34 01:26:16 00:05:45 00:09:15
7 1695 Taylor Martin 17 01:29:28 01:27:44 00:05:51 00:09:25
8 1906 Carly Copeland 18 01:30:46 01:29:45 00:05:59 00:09:38
9 1970 Ashley Milanowski 17 01:32:53 01:30:07 00:06:00 00:09:40
10 2168 Maranda Jones 19 01:32:39 01:31:57 00:06:08 00:09:52

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Nelson Oyugi 21 00:43:47 00:43:47 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 14 Jack Morrow 24 00:50:51 00:50:50 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 16 James Keilbarth 22 00:51:03 00:51:02 00:03:24 00:05:29
4 22 Connor Wann 24 00:52:17 00:52:16 00:03:29 00:05:36
5 26 David Annett 20 00:53:32 00:53:31 00:03:34 00:05:45
6 37 Stuart Jackson 22 00:56:35 00:56:32 00:03:46 00:06:04
7 52 Connor Langford 20 00:58:35 00:58:29 00:03:54 00:06:17
8 61 Victor Brown 23 00:59:10 00:59:05 00:03:56 00:06:20
9 64 Andrew Omeilia 22 00:59:28 00:59:27 00:03:58 00:06:23
10 76 Colby Mueller 24 01:00:28 01:00:24 00:04:02 00:06:29

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 9 Aliphine Tuliamuk 24 00:49:24 00:49:24 00:03:18 00:05:18
2 10 Risper Gesabwa 24 00:49:45 00:49:44 00:03:19 00:05:20
3 12 Sarah Kiptoo 24 00:50:29 00:50:28 00:03:22 00:05:25
4 18 Ingrid Mollenkopf 24 00:51:34 00:51:34 00:03:26 00:05:32
5 33 Amanda Goetschius 24 00:55:49 00:55:48 00:03:43 00:07:39
6 35 Ashley Miller 24 00:56:16 00:56:14 00:03:45 00:06:02
7 47 Lauren 3 Watson 24 00:57:21 00:57:20 00:03:49 00:06:09
8 138 Chelsea Jones 24 01:04:41 01:04:40 00:04:19 00:06:56
9 141 Katy Lee 20 01:05:13 01:04:51 00:04:19 00:06:57
10 186 Regina Gallo 24 01:06:58 01:06:43 00:04:27 00:07:10

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Julius Kogo 28 00:43:25 00:43:25 00:02:54 00:04:40
2 2 Elijah Muturi 27 00:43:42 00:43:42 00:02:55 00:04:41
3 4 Reuben Limaa 27 00:43:54 00:43:53 00:02:56 00:04:43
4 5 Macdonald Ondara 28 00:43:56 00:43:56 00:02:56 00:04:43
5 6 Girma Mecheso 25 00:44:56 00:44:56 00:03:00 00:04:49
6 8 Scott 4 Smith 27 00:45:57 00:45:56 00:03:04 00:04:56
7 11 Daniel 2 Ellis 29 00:50:07 00:50:06 00:03:20 00:05:23
8 27 Eric Mccrary 25 00:54:15 00:54:13 00:03:37 00:05:49
9 31 Justin Franklin 27 00:55:20 00:55:18 00:03:41 00:05:56
10 32 Chris 2 Green 26 00:55:38 00:55:36 00:03:42 00:05:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 13 Kellyn Johnson 27 00:50:45 00:50:45 00:03:23 00:05:27
2 21 Askale Merachi 26 00:51:58 00:51:57 00:03:28 00:05:34
3 28 Ogla Jerono Kimaiyo 25 00:54:22 00:54:21 00:03:37 00:05:50
4 130 Ashley Hoffman 27 01:03:53 01:03:48 00:04:15 00:06:51
5 135 Allyson Weimer 26 01:04:30 01:04:24 00:04:18 00:06:55
6 195 Rachael Rodich 25 01:07:17 01:07:08 00:04:29 00:07:12
7 221 Lindsey Fladie 27 01:08:16 01:07:52 00:04:31 00:07:17
8 231 Sally Eagleton 25 01:08:11 01:08:02 00:04:32 00:07:18
9 240 Jenny Rollins 28 01:08:25 01:08:20 00:04:33 00:07:20
10 272 Abigail Carroll 27 01:09:02 01:09:00 00:04:36 00:07:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 7 Henry Rutto 31 00:45:07 00:45:06 00:03:00 00:04:50
2 17 Jason Cook 32 00:51:16 00:51:15 00:03:25 00:05:30
3 23 Greg Spencer 33 00:52:42 00:52:42 00:03:31 00:05:39
4 29 Seth Black 30 00:54:38 00:54:37 00:03:38 00:05:52
5 38 Shane Netherton 32 00:56:38 00:56:36 00:03:46 00:06:04
6 40 Lee Spencer 34 00:56:46 00:56:43 00:03:47 00:06:05
7 42 Chris Rice 30 00:57:10 00:57:06 00:03:48 00:06:08
8 46 Ryan Celestain 30 00:57:19 00:57:18 00:03:49 00:06:09
9 65 Blake Emerson 34 00:59:28 00:59:28 00:03:58 00:06:23
10 69 Josh Butts 31 00:59:54 00:59:52 00:05:39 00:06:25

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 25 Atalelech Asfaw 30 00:53:28 00:53:28 00:03:34 00:05:44
2 56 Joanna Fiddler 31 00:58:49 00:58:46 00:03:55 00:06:18
3 84 Darcy Fuehrer 33 01:00:52 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
4 97 Jennifer Mcconnell 30 01:01:35 01:01:33 00:04:06 00:06:36
5 115 Kara Holland 33 01:03:02 01:02:54 00:04:12 00:06:45
6 131 Tiffany Cone 34 01:03:57 01:03:53 00:04:16 00:06:51
7 180 Menso May 32 01:06:28 01:06:27 00:04:26 00:07:08
8 181 Kelly Ballard 33 01:06:46 01:06:35 00:04:26 00:07:09
9 183 Amy Leach 32 01:06:48 01:06:37 00:04:26 00:07:09
10 187 Cetina Abbott 30 01:07:11 01:06:43 00:04:27 00:07:10

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 34 Jason Alan Lee 39 00:56:12 00:56:09 00:03:45 00:06:01
2 36 Micah Citrin 38 00:56:33 00:56:29 00:03:46 00:06:04
3 39 Paul Kawaoka 35 00:56:38 00:56:36 00:03:46 00:06:04
4 57 Jason Collins 37 00:58:54 00:58:53 00:03:56 00:06:19
5 60 Parker Fleming 36 00:59:07 00:59:04 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 63 Brock Peoples 38 00:59:28 00:59:26 00:03:58 00:06:23
7 78 Sean Stevens 39 01:00:40 01:00:37 00:04:02 00:06:30
8 86 Matt Bowler 39 01:01:00 01:00:56 00:04:04 00:06:32
9 91 Arlindo Silva 36 01:01:23 01:01:14 00:04:05 00:06:34
10 100 Brandon Cowart 38 01:02:04 01:01:59 00:04:08 00:06:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 99 Nicole Jarvis 37 01:01:56 01:01:51 00:04:07 00:06:38
2 105 Molly Ryan 37 01:02:22 01:02:17 00:04:09 00:06:41
3 148 Povi A Blankenship 38 01:05:18 01:05:13 00:04:21 00:07:00
4 177 Mary J Johnson 38 01:06:32 01:06:21 00:04:25 00:07:07
5 196 Libby Mccoy 38 01:07:32 01:07:08 00:04:29 00:07:12
6 198 Stephanie Whitis 37 01:07:10 01:07:09 00:04:29 00:07:12
7 204 Tammy 2 West 36 01:07:28 01:07:21 00:04:29 00:07:14
8 205 Muge Park 38 01:07:25 01:07:21 00:04:29 00:07:14
9 218 Sarah Henry 36 01:08:02 01:07:47 00:04:31 00:07:16
10 245 Alison Jumper 38 01:08:27 01:08:23 00:04:34 00:07:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Daniel Mutai 43 00:51:41 00:51:41 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 44 Burt Mclachlan 42 00:57:16 00:57:15 00:03:49 00:06:09
3 45 Juan Martinez 43 00:57:19 00:57:17 00:03:49 00:06:09
4 49 William Gault 42 00:57:32 00:57:30 00:03:50 00:06:10
5 58 Michael J Millington 41 00:58:59 00:58:57 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 62 Kenyon Gerbrandt 40 00:59:17 00:59:16 00:03:57 00:06:22
7 66 Toby Smith 40 00:59:36 00:59:32 00:03:58 00:06:23
8 89 Gustavo Vilches 41 01:01:05 01:01:04 00:04:04 00:06:33
9 109 J T Davis 42 01:02:40 01:02:36 00:04:10 00:06:43
10 111 Mike Jaris 41 01:02:46 01:02:42 00:04:11 00:06:44

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 192 Jennifer Marrs 40 01:07:06 01:07:02 00:04:28 00:07:12
2 228 Dee Ann Smith 40 01:08:07 01:08:02 00:04:32 00:07:18
3 237 Kristi Perryman 40 01:08:30 01:08:16 00:04:33 00:07:19
4 244 Lori Enlow 40 01:08:29 01:08:22 00:04:33 00:07:20
5 294 Julie Lynn 40 01:09:47 01:09:30 00:04:38 00:07:27
6 299 Lisa Pivec 44 01:10:39 01:09:34 00:04:38 00:07:28
7 350 Fabiana Molina 44 01:10:49 01:10:44 00:04:43 00:07:35
8 353 Robin 3 Lewis 44 01:11:04 01:10:49 00:04:43 00:07:36
9 378 Melissa Sutterfield 40 01:11:38 01:11:22 00:04:45 00:07:39
10 404 Shelley Cantrel 41 01:14:34 01:12:06 00:04:48 00:07:44

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 24 Noel Berkeley 48 00:52:59 00:52:59 00:03:32 00:05:41
2 30 Reuben Reina 45 00:55:17 00:55:17 00:03:41 00:05:56
3 41 Troy Albright 46 00:57:04 00:57:02 00:03:48 00:06:07
4 43 Jack B Phillips 48 00:57:12 00:57:10 00:03:49 00:06:08
5 50 Mario Salinas 46 00:57:37 00:57:37 00:03:50 00:06:11
6 54 Roger Lemmons 46 00:58:37 00:58:34 00:03:54 00:06:17
7 55 Jon Evraets 46 00:58:37 00:58:35 00:03:54 00:06:17
8 68 David Ball 46 00:59:52 00:59:49 00:05:39 00:06:25
9 74 Kyle Keffer 49 01:00:11 01:00:03 00:04:00 00:06:27
10 82 Ken 2 Smith 46 01:00:47 01:00:45 00:04:03 00:06:31

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 132 Julie Donelson 49 01:04:03 01:04:00 00:04:16 00:06:52
2 184 Jacque Stedman 48 01:09:09 01:06:41 00:04:27 00:07:09
3 214 Marlene Martindale 49 01:07:39 01:07:38 00:04:31 00:07:15
4 321 Alisa Lee 47 01:10:25 01:10:01 00:04:40 00:07:31
5 394 Hiromi Dees 49 01:11:54 01:11:49 00:04:47 00:07:42
6 420 Stephanie Coon 45 01:12:34 01:12:30 00:04:50 00:07:47
7 434 Pauline Marks 47 01:12:50 01:12:47 00:04:51 00:07:49
8 565 Carmen Richwine 48 01:15:13 01:14:45 00:04:59 00:08:01
9 571 Julie Courcier 45 01:16:27 01:14:49 00:06:39 00:08:02
10 613 Karen Gilbert 45 01:17:51 01:15:36 00:05:02 00:08:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 59 Vince Blocker 50 00:59:02 00:58:59 00:03:56 00:06:20
2 67 Richard Peoples, Jr 54 00:59:43 00:59:41 00:03:59 00:06:24
3 112 Kevin Bugg 53 01:02:46 01:02:44 00:04:11 00:06:44
4 117 Craig 2 Phillips 54 01:03:04 01:02:59 00:04:12 00:06:45
5 139 Rob M Gallant 50 01:04:48 01:04:42 00:04:19 00:06:57
6 140 Eddie 3 James 51 01:04:52 01:04:44 00:04:19 00:06:57
7 153 Les Pritt 54 01:05:35 01:05:27 00:04:22 00:07:01
8 158 Dave Whitney 50 01:05:45 01:05:42 00:04:23 00:07:03
9 188 Roland Rio Reina 50 01:06:47 01:06:46 00:04:27 00:07:10
10 200 John Dolan 52 01:07:28 01:07:20 00:04:29 00:07:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 364 Janice Podpechan 51 01:11:16 01:10:59 00:04:44 00:07:37
2 491 Laurie Cain 52 01:13:56 01:13:43 00:04:55 00:07:55
3 497 Brenda Elder 53 01:14:18 01:13:50 00:04:55 00:07:55
4 548 Donna L Smith 53 01:14:57 01:14:35 00:04:58 00:08:00
5 581 Shelly Buhlinger 50 01:15:26 01:15:03 00:05:00 00:08:03
6 607 Ben Elliot 52 01:15:52 01:15:28 00:05:02 00:08:06
7 633 Karen Russell 50 01:16:31 01:15:59 00:05:04 00:08:09
8 723 Mary Hammer 53 01:17:43 01:17:24 00:05:10 00:08:18
9 737 Denise L Smart 50 01:18:36 01:17:34 00:05:10 00:08:19
10 758 Lori Wilson 54 01:18:11 01:17:46 00:05:11 00:08:21

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 79 Robert Broaddus 55 01:00:41 01:00:38 00:04:03 00:06:30
2 119 Trani Matthews 55 01:03:10 01:03:07 00:04:12 00:06:46
3 157 Sidney Flack 55 01:05:46 01:05:40 00:04:23 00:07:03
4 167 Rick Fahrenkrog 55 01:06:10 01:06:07 00:04:24 00:07:06
5 178 Mark S Mcmillan 57 01:06:30 01:06:22 00:04:25 00:07:07
6 208 Bruce Harrison 57 01:07:36 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14
7 209 Ken Cassel 59 01:07:32 01:07:29 00:04:30 00:07:14
8 222 Mike 4 Clark 57 01:08:05 01:07:54 00:04:32 00:07:17
9 224 Phil L Kenkel 57 01:08:01 01:07:56 00:04:32 00:07:17
10 249 Mark C Nail 56 01:08:31 01:08:27 00:04:34 00:07:21

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 729 Jamie Huneycutt 55 01:17:36 01:17:27 00:05:10 00:08:19
2 857 Beth Eagleton 55 01:19:12 01:19:03 00:05:16 00:08:29
3 1065 Kathy Langford 55 01:22:07 01:21:18 00:05:25 00:08:43
4 1067 Beth Brown 55 01:22:07 01:21:19 00:05:25 00:08:43
5 1145 Susan Sales 56 01:22:48 01:22:13 00:05:29 00:08:49
6 1192 Jeannie Seidel 57 01:23:25 01:22:42 00:05:31 00:08:52
7 1223 Debra Anglin 58 01:23:47 01:23:06 00:05:32 00:08:55
8 1316 Rachael Livingston 58 01:24:46 01:24:01 00:05:36 00:09:01
9 1441 Nancy Mayes 56 01:26:01 01:25:19 00:05:41 00:09:09
10 1489 Debbie Rank Morgan 58 01:26:07 01:25:46 00:05:43 00:09:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 75 Mike 2 Kelly 60 01:00:13 01:00:10 00:04:01 00:06:27
2 225 Mike P Christenson 62 01:09:42 01:07:57 00:04:32 00:07:17
3 303 Doug Evans 60 01:09:42 01:09:37 00:04:38 00:07:28
4 329 Harold Hicks 60 01:10:32 01:10:16 00:04:41 00:07:32
5 359 Jim Flesher 63 01:11:05 01:10:54 00:04:44 00:07:36
6 388 Al Rosenberger 63 01:11:55 01:11:44 00:04:47 00:07:42
7 449 Mark Thurston 63 01:13:26 01:13:09 00:04:53 00:07:51
8 471 John Howland 62 01:14:21 01:13:28 00:04:54 00:07:53
9 536 Terry L Hipsher 60 01:14:30 01:14:26 00:04:58 00:09:39
10 614 Tom E Kirsch 61 01:16:28 01:15:38 00:05:03 00:08:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 479 Julie Kelly 60 01:13:51 01:13:38 00:04:55 00:07:54
2 763 Linda Palmer 60 01:18:29 01:17:51 00:05:11 00:08:21
3 1012 Jeannie Mcdaniel 64 01:21:20 01:20:39 00:05:23 00:08:39
4 1581 Jannis J Vedros 63 01:27:26 01:26:35 00:05:46 00:09:17
5 1754 Vicki J Smith 60 01:28:52 01:28:17 00:05:53 00:09:28
6 2078 Marcella Morton 62 01:31:24 01:31:11 00:06:05 00:09:47
7 2261 Nita Cavner 61 01:34:01 01:32:55 00:06:12 00:09:58
8 2483 Deborah Fabian 63 01:35:53 01:34:52 00:06:19 00:10:11
9 2489 Julienne Lovelace 62 01:36:21 01:34:58 00:06:20 00:10:11
10 2527 Mary Esterline 61 01:37:17 01:35:19 00:06:21 00:10:14

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 309 Gary Britt 66 01:09:48 01:09:46 00:04:39 00:07:29
2 343 Don M Frissell 67 01:10:52 01:10:36 00:04:42 00:07:35
3 355 James N Morella 67 01:10:56 01:10:50 00:04:43 00:07:36
4 356 Larry Clenney 67 01:10:53 01:10:50 00:04:43 00:07:36
5 416 Larry D Smith 66 01:12:37 01:12:23 00:04:50 00:07:46
6 656 Stanley Groom 65 01:16:37 01:16:22 00:05:05 00:08:12
7 822 Ray Lattanzia 69 01:18:44 01:18:40 00:05:15 00:08:26
8 855 Robert T Maddy 67 01:19:23 01:19:01 00:05:16 00:08:29
9 873 Lee Wagner 66 01:19:49 01:19:17 00:05:17 00:08:30
10 1016 Patrick Carr 65 01:21:02 01:20:43 00:05:23 00:08:40

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2229 Marja A Willis 69 01:33:32 01:32:30 00:06:10 00:09:55
2 2279 Linda Kessinger 65 01:34:09 01:33:05 00:06:12 00:11:39
3 2480 Sharon Corey Wing 66 01:37:32 01:34:50 00:06:19 00:10:11
4 2951 Bonnie Scott 66 01:41:44 01:40:31 00:06:42 00:10:47
5 3202 Rosalind Elder 67 01:47:24 01:44:11 00:06:57 00:11:11
6 3203 Judy Conwell 65 01:45:14 01:44:14 00:06:57 00:11:11
7 3273 Marge Gadd 66 01:48:28 01:45:18 00:07:01 00:11:18
8 3352 Akua Ajanaku 67 01:47:06 01:46:30 00:07:06 00:11:26
9 3450 Sandra Campbell 67 01:50:54 01:48:40 00:07:15 00:11:40
10 3630 Cathy Hunter 65 01:53:36 01:51:55 00:07:28 00:12:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 568 Charles Mabry 70 01:14:56 01:14:47 00:06:39 00:08:01
2 706 Stephen R Shaffer 70 01:17:16 01:17:09 00:05:09 00:08:17
3 972 Orwood Jay Minor 72 01:20:33 01:20:10 00:05:21 00:08:36
4 1315 Bobby L Bomer 71 01:24:32 01:24:00 00:05:36 00:09:01
5 1449 Gary L Parker 70 01:25:32 01:25:24 00:05:42 00:09:10
6 1485 Andy S Hogan 74 01:26:37 01:25:39 00:05:43 00:09:11
7 1743 Thomas H Stone 70 01:29:32 01:28:09 00:05:53 00:09:27
8 2049 Larry 2 Morgan 73 01:31:14 01:30:53 00:06:04 00:09:45
9 2201 Maurice T Markwardt 73 01:32:36 01:32:15 00:06:09 00:09:54
10 2481 Robert 3 Mason 71 01:35:35 01:34:51 00:06:19 00:10:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2788 Carole Swope 71 01:38:45 01:38:16 00:06:33 00:10:33
2 4091 Cherie Ressler 70 02:12:35 02:08:41 00:08:35 00:13:48
3 4262 Jean Heinecke 70 02:29:55 02:25:42 00:09:43 00:15:38
4 4263 Leila Short 70 02:28:57 02:25:43 00:09:43 00:15:38

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2239 Dale Schuler 75 01:32:57 01:32:37 00:06:10 00:09:56
2 2926 Richard Irons 79 01:40:17 01:40:08 00:06:41 00:10:45
3 3187 Winsford N Spears 78 01:44:08 01:43:56 00:06:56 00:11:09
4 3686 Gene Pelizzoni 75 01:56:11 01:53:11 00:07:33 00:12:09
5 4292 Joe Mcdaniel 76 02:33:29 02:32:24 00:10:10 00:16:21
6 4318 Norman G Sloan 76 02:44:26 02:41:11 00:10:45 00:17:18
7 7061 Fay Bradley 75 01:52:45 01:52:45 00:07:31 00:12:06

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3042 Mona Keffer 76 01:41:51 01:41:42 00:06:47 00:10:55
2 4272 Terry Schwacke 78 02:30:35 02:26:22 00:09:45 00:15:42

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi