Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 689 Trenton Westbrock 10 01:14:27 01:14:27 00:04:58 00:09:39
2 1025 Cooper Houchin 10 01:20:57 01:20:57 00:05:24 00:08:41
3 2773 Max Moody 10 01:38:23 01:38:23 00:06:34 00:10:33

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3683 Tiffany Shoulders 10 01:55:13 01:55:13 00:07:41 00:12:22
2 3896 Courtney Obryan 8 02:05:57 02:05:57 00:08:24 00:13:31

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 70 Seth Whittington 15 00:59:05 00:59:05 00:03:56 00:06:20
2 105 Luis Balli 15 01:01:40 01:01:40 00:04:07 00:06:37
3 111 Jacob Taylor 13 01:02:33 01:02:33 00:04:10 00:06:43
4 121 Keegan King 15 01:02:46 01:02:46 00:04:11 00:06:44
5 232 Cameron Plate 11 01:08:06 01:08:06 00:04:32 00:07:18
6 405 Noah Eiden 14 01:10:41 01:10:41 00:04:43 00:07:35
7 428 Ben Daffern 15 01:11:51 01:11:51 00:04:47 00:07:43
8 437 John David Lancaster 13 01:12:36 01:12:36 00:04:50 00:07:47
9 472 Kolby Leib 13 01:12:53 01:12:53 00:04:52 00:07:49
10 494 Brandon Plate 12 01:14:12 01:14:12 00:04:57 00:07:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1336 Victoria Haase 15 01:23:17 01:23:17 00:05:33 00:08:56
2 2083 Casey Ferguson 13 01:30:34 01:30:34 00:06:02 00:09:43
3 2330 Ryann Jacobson 15 01:33:21 01:33:21 00:06:13 00:10:01
4 2772 Moriah Moody 13 01:38:17 01:38:17 00:06:33 00:10:33
5 2774 Hannah Files 14 01:38:18 01:38:18 00:06:33 00:10:33
6 2843 Riley Weaver 15 01:38:58 01:38:58 00:06:36 00:10:37
7 2884 Ellie Mcintire 13 01:40:25 01:40:25 00:06:42 00:10:46
8 2922 Olivia Shideler 15 01:39:31 01:39:31 00:06:38 00:10:41
9 3067 Madison Miller 14 01:41:53 01:41:53 00:06:48 00:10:56
10 3358 Samantha Trevizo 15 01:48:54 01:48:54 00:07:16 00:11:41

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 17 Jake Mcdonnell 19 00:51:27 00:51:27 00:03:26 00:05:31
2 27 Nick Criser 19 00:54:12 00:54:12 00:03:37 00:05:49
3 68 Connor Langford 19 00:58:52 00:58:52 00:03:55 00:06:19
4 94 Mark Keilbarth 17 01:01:04 01:01:04 00:04:04 00:06:33
5 98 Chad Kenkel 17 01:01:26 01:01:26 00:04:06 00:06:35
6 143 Louis Holloman 16 01:04:23 01:04:23 00:04:18 00:06:54
7 175 Bryson Willis 16 01:05:57 01:05:57 00:04:24 00:07:05
8 191 Austin Ley 18 01:06:49 01:06:49 00:04:27 00:07:10
9 248 Gage Hyams 18 01:08:15 01:08:15 00:04:33 00:07:19
10 262 Jacob Hernandez 17 01:08:54 01:08:54 00:04:36 00:07:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 463 Emily Ratliff 17 01:13:16 01:13:16 00:04:53 00:07:52
2 527 Madeleine Bocanegra 16 01:14:30 01:14:30 00:04:58 00:08:00
3 643 Madelyn Hawkins 17 01:16:09 01:16:09 00:05:05 00:08:10
4 712 Hannah Turnbow 18 01:16:36 01:16:36 00:05:06 00:08:13
5 779 Sydney Downing 16 01:17:15 01:17:15 00:05:09 00:08:17
6 887 Claire Pottebaum 18 01:19:11 01:19:11 00:05:17 00:08:30
7 962 Sophia Short 16 01:17:54 01:17:54 00:05:12 00:08:22
8 975 Acacia Shelton 16 01:19:47 01:19:47 00:05:19 00:08:34
9 1175 Jessica Bernasky 17 01:22:39 01:22:39 00:05:31 00:08:52
10 1293 Emily Baalman 18 01:22:35 01:22:35 00:05:30 00:08:52

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5 Colby Lowe 22 00:44:48 00:44:48 00:04:39 00:04:48
2 10 Thomas Marshall 23 00:48:36 00:48:36 00:03:14 00:05:13
3 11 Nathan Mesta 22 00:49:02 00:49:02 00:03:16 00:05:16
4 12 Tim Richard 24 00:49:14 00:49:14 00:03:17 00:05:17
5 25 Ethan Ward 21 00:53:33 00:53:33 00:03:34 00:05:45
6 30 Travis Wickliffe 24 00:54:26 00:54:26 00:03:38 00:05:50
7 34 Connor Wann 23 00:55:06 00:55:06 00:03:40 00:05:55
8 43 Garett Pearce 22 00:56:39 00:56:39 00:03:47 00:06:05
9 45 Eric Mccrary 24 00:56:49 00:56:49 00:03:47 00:06:06
10 62 Stuart Jackson 21 00:58:50 00:58:50 00:03:55 00:06:19

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 21 Kristen Radcliff 24 00:52:53 00:52:53 00:03:32 00:05:40
2 97 Tricity Andrew 21 01:01:10 01:01:10 00:04:05 00:06:34
3 154 Amy Goldman 24 01:04:46 01:04:46 00:04:19 00:06:57
4 156 Katherine Williams 24 01:04:06 01:04:06 00:04:16 00:06:53
5 193 Elizabeth Forbes 23 01:06:56 01:06:56 00:04:28 00:07:11
6 194 Krystal Deatilano 24 01:07:01 01:07:01 00:04:28 00:07:11
7 212 Sally Eagleton 24 01:07:41 01:07:41 00:04:31 00:07:16
8 269 Kayla Doss 22 01:08:57 01:08:57 00:04:36 00:07:24
9 322 Kirsten Stukey 22 01:10:04 01:10:04 00:04:40 00:07:31
10 326 Georgina Walker 21 01:10:14 01:10:14 00:04:41 00:07:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Julius Kogo 27 00:44:36 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 3 Robert Letting 28 00:44:38 00:44:38 00:02:59 00:04:47
3 6 Daniel Kipkoech 25 00:44:54 00:44:54 00:03:00 00:04:49
4 7 Samuel Kosgei 27 00:46:53 00:46:53 00:03:08 00:05:02
5 8 Philemon Terer 26 00:46:56 00:46:56 00:03:08 00:05:02
6 9 Silas Kisorio 29 00:47:49 00:47:49 00:03:11 00:05:08
7 13 Jacob Buhler 25 00:49:21 00:49:21 00:03:17 00:05:18
8 14 Scott Downard 29 00:49:48 00:49:48 00:03:19 00:05:21
9 26 Joel Stansloski 27 00:53:50 00:53:50 00:03:35 00:05:47
10 28 Alexey Alexandra 28 00:54:14 00:54:14 00:03:37 00:05:49

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Kellyn Johnson 26 00:52:04 00:52:04 00:03:28 00:05:35
2 50 Mckale Davis 28 00:57:18 00:57:18 00:03:49 00:06:09
3 55 Jenny Graef 27 00:57:44 00:57:44 00:03:51 00:06:12
4 104 Jennifer Mcconnell 29 01:01:57 01:01:57 00:04:08 00:06:39
5 164 Katy Houchin 29 01:05:18 01:05:18 00:04:21 00:07:00
6 176 Ashley Hoffman 26 01:05:58 01:05:58 00:04:24 00:07:05
7 182 Beth Wysocki 29 01:06:03 01:06:03 00:04:24 00:07:05
8 311 Jenny Rollins 27 01:09:56 01:09:56 00:04:40 00:07:30
9 331 Katie Hurst 25 01:10:17 01:10:17 00:04:41 00:07:32
10 364 Lacey Wagnon 25 01:11:02 01:11:02 00:04:44 00:07:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Julius Koskei 30 00:44:39 00:44:39 00:02:59 00:04:47
2 15 Sam Dech 33 00:50:54 00:50:54 00:03:24 00:05:28
3 18 Greg Spencer 32 00:51:58 00:51:58 00:03:28 00:05:35
4 22 Jason Cook 31 00:53:21 00:53:21 00:03:33 00:05:43
5 46 Seth Black 30 00:56:55 00:56:55 00:03:48 00:06:06
6 47 Jason Knight 33 00:56:55 00:56:55 00:03:48 00:06:06
7 54 Yancy Wright 33 00:57:25 00:57:25 00:03:50 00:06:10
8 69 Ben Lake 33 00:59:08 00:59:08 00:03:57 00:06:21
9 76 Josh Butts 30 00:59:42 00:59:42 00:03:59 00:06:24
10 79 Craig 3 Jones 34 00:59:44 00:59:44 00:03:59 00:06:25

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 16 Hellen Jemutai 30 00:51:13 00:51:13 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 23 Malika Mejdaub 30 00:53:34 00:53:34 00:03:34 00:05:45
3 29 Irina Alexandrova 32 00:54:14 00:54:14 00:03:37 00:05:49
4 41 Ruth Perkins 32 00:56:06 00:56:06 00:03:44 00:06:01
5 72 Andrea Larabee 34 00:59:17 00:59:17 00:03:57 00:06:22
6 82 Tiffany Cone 33 01:00:26 01:00:26 00:04:02 00:06:29
7 90 Darcy Fuehrer 32 01:01:08 01:01:08 00:04:05 00:06:34
8 135 Kelli Benton 32 01:03:57 01:03:57 00:04:16 00:06:52
9 241 Amy Leach 31 01:08:23 01:08:23 00:04:34 00:07:20
10 268 Allison Howk 33 01:08:20 01:08:20 00:04:33 00:07:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Samuel Ndereba 35 00:44:36 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 33 Stephen 2 Murphy 35 00:54:38 00:54:38 00:03:39 00:05:52
3 48 Jason Collins 36 00:57:16 00:57:16 00:03:49 00:06:09
4 57 Jason Alan Lee 38 00:57:52 00:57:52 00:03:51 00:06:13
5 61 Chad Mccarter 38 00:58:45 00:58:45 00:03:55 00:06:18
6 66 Sean Stevens 38 00:58:51 00:58:51 00:03:55 00:06:19
7 75 Jason Baird 38 00:59:28 00:59:28 00:03:58 00:06:23
8 78 Jaron Ming 38 00:59:36 00:59:36 00:03:58 00:06:24
9 80 Toby Smith 39 00:59:49 00:59:49 00:05:39 00:06:25
10 85 Matt Wiley 37 01:00:41 01:00:41 00:04:03 00:06:31

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 64 Jennifer Sloan 35 00:58:49 00:58:49 00:03:55 00:06:19
2 126 Nicole Jarvis 36 01:03:02 01:03:02 00:04:12 00:06:46
3 129 Jamie Cousatte 39 01:03:12 01:03:12 00:04:13 00:06:47
4 146 Povi A Blankenship 38 01:04:33 01:04:33 00:04:18 00:06:56
5 159 Taylor 3 Murphy 35 01:05:02 01:05:02 00:04:20 00:06:59
6 161 Elda Contreras 35 01:05:06 01:05:06 00:04:20 00:08:39
7 185 Tammy 2 West 35 01:06:01 01:06:01 00:04:24 00:07:05
8 190 Jennifer Marrs 39 01:06:37 01:06:37 00:04:26 00:07:09
9 195 Lori Enlow 39 01:06:58 01:06:58 00:04:28 00:07:11
10 239 Ashleigh Beyersdorfer 38 01:08:10 01:08:10 00:04:33 00:07:19

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 20 Jason Butler 40 00:52:05 00:52:05 00:03:28 00:05:35
2 32 Kefah Keraro 42 00:54:38 00:54:38 00:03:39 00:05:52
3 37 Gary Hamer 41 00:55:24 00:55:24 00:03:42 00:05:57
4 38 Burt Mclachlan 41 00:55:37 00:55:37 00:03:42 00:05:58
5 52 Juan Martinez 42 00:57:30 00:57:30 00:03:50 00:06:10
6 53 Gustavo Vilches 40 00:57:36 00:57:36 00:03:50 00:06:11
7 58 Michael J Millington 40 00:58:22 00:58:22 00:03:53 00:06:16
8 74 Rob 2 James 44 00:59:29 00:59:29 00:03:58 00:06:23
9 83 Steven R Isaacs 42 01:00:34 01:00:34 00:04:02 00:06:30
10 89 Jason Biggs 42 01:01:06 01:01:06 00:04:04 00:06:33

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 81 Susan Park 43 01:00:00 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
2 103 Ginger C Lewis 42 01:01:56 01:01:56 00:04:08 00:06:39
3 208 Noreen Peters 42 01:07:34 01:07:34 00:04:30 00:07:15
4 216 Tina Parkhill 41 01:07:29 01:07:29 00:04:30 00:07:14
5 247 Kristin Rother 41 01:08:31 01:08:31 00:04:34 00:07:21
6 279 Margie Bauman 40 01:09:16 01:09:16 00:04:37 00:07:26
7 290 Stephanie Coon 44 01:09:36 01:09:36 00:04:38 00:07:28
8 329 Fabiana Molina 43 01:10:01 01:10:01 00:04:40 00:07:31
9 411 Lori Cosby 43 01:12:03 01:12:03 00:04:48 00:07:44
10 449 Sharon Hines Ice 43 01:13:01 01:13:01 00:04:52 00:07:50

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 49 David Wray 49 00:56:37 00:56:37 00:03:46 00:06:04
2 60 Jack B Phillips 47 00:58:36 00:58:36 00:03:54 00:06:17
3 63 Vince Blocker 49 00:58:49 00:58:49 00:03:55 00:06:19
4 73 Tom Dorothy 46 00:59:21 00:59:21 00:03:57 00:06:22
5 96 Patrick Kingsley 48 01:01:15 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34
6 125 Lee Wilson 46 01:02:55 01:02:55 00:04:12 00:06:45
7 127 Richard D West 49 01:03:12 01:03:12 00:04:13 00:06:47
8 134 Eduardo Cubero 46 01:03:49 01:03:49 00:04:15 00:06:51
9 139 Dennis Vasicek 45 01:04:07 01:04:07 00:04:16 00:06:53
10 142 Joseph E Cunningham 47 01:04:25 01:04:25 00:04:18 00:06:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 118 Julie Donelson 48 01:02:44 01:02:44 00:04:11 00:06:44
2 226 Sharon James 45 01:07:58 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
3 280 Marlene Martindale 48 01:09:15 01:09:15 00:04:37 00:07:26
4 375 Janis Prewitt 47 01:11:24 01:11:24 00:04:46 00:07:40
5 431 Pauline Marks 46 01:12:48 01:12:48 00:04:51 00:07:49
6 539 Hiromi Dees 48 01:15:02 01:15:02 00:05:00 00:08:03
7 553 Mary 3 Williams 49 01:14:56 01:14:56 00:05:00 00:08:02
8 621 Marion Miller 47 01:15:52 01:15:52 00:05:03 00:08:08
9 653 Lisa C Neil 47 01:16:10 01:16:10 00:05:05 00:08:10
10 693 Tina Deckard 46 01:16:25 01:16:25 00:05:06 00:08:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 42 Mark A Dolph 54 00:56:35 00:56:35 00:03:46 00:06:04
2 100 Trani Matthews 54 01:01:33 01:01:33 00:04:06 00:06:36
3 101 Craig 2 Phillips 53 01:01:45 01:01:45 00:04:07 00:06:38
4 113 Robert Broaddus 54 01:02:39 01:02:39 00:04:11 00:06:43
5 117 Jessie Pilgrim 54 01:02:43 01:02:43 00:04:11 00:06:44
6 128 Kevin Greer 50 01:03:12 01:03:12 00:04:13 00:06:47
7 147 Victor E Morgan 50 01:04:26 01:04:26 00:04:18 00:06:55
8 151 Rick Fahrenkrog 54 01:04:42 01:04:42 00:04:19 00:06:57
9 152 David R White 50 01:04:28 01:04:28 00:04:18 00:06:55
10 157 David Garrett 51 01:04:50 01:04:50 00:04:19 00:06:57

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 124 Terri L Cassel 51 01:03:04 01:03:04 00:04:12 00:06:46
2 231 Stephanie Gill 53 01:07:51 01:07:51 00:04:31 00:07:17
3 272 Donna L Smith 52 01:09:02 01:09:02 00:04:36 00:07:24
4 396 Debbie Brooks 51 01:11:28 01:11:28 00:04:46 00:07:40
5 451 Rachel Runfola 53 01:13:20 01:13:20 00:04:53 00:07:52
6 578 Brenda Elder 52 01:15:10 01:15:10 00:05:01 00:08:04
7 664 Laura A Hawkins 51 01:16:21 01:16:21 00:05:05 00:08:12
8 707 Jamie Huneycutt 54 01:17:05 01:17:05 00:05:08 00:08:16
9 850 Lori Wilson 53 01:18:41 01:18:41 00:05:15 00:08:27
10 861 Beth Eagleton 54 01:19:06 01:19:06 00:05:16 00:08:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 65 Mike 2 Kelly 59 00:58:52 00:58:52 00:03:55 00:06:19
2 112 John Stukey 59 01:02:32 01:02:32 00:04:10 00:06:43
3 132 Phil L Kenkel 56 01:03:51 01:03:51 00:04:15 00:06:51
4 197 Rick Tipton 55 01:07:02 01:07:02 00:04:28 00:07:12
5 198 Alan Borkenhagen 57 01:06:53 01:06:53 00:04:28 00:07:11
6 204 Mark C Nail 55 01:07:24 01:07:24 00:04:30 00:07:14
7 206 Karl Ahlgren 59 01:07:29 01:07:29 00:04:30 00:07:14
8 210 Robert J Howland 55 01:07:38 01:07:38 00:04:31 00:07:15
9 217 Denny Ray Wooten 55 01:07:46 01:07:46 00:04:31 00:07:16
10 246 Dave Ysebaert 56 01:08:26 01:08:26 00:04:34 00:07:21

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 334 Julie Kelly 59 01:10:20 01:10:20 00:04:41 00:07:33
2 630 Jana L Mcafee 56 01:16:13 01:16:13 00:05:05 00:08:11
3 724 Jeannie Seidel 56 01:17:02 01:17:02 00:05:08 00:08:16
4 802 Robin Saenz 56 01:17:44 01:17:44 00:05:11 00:08:20
5 1027 Linda Palmer 59 01:20:59 01:20:59 00:05:24 00:08:41
6 1191 Marian Dresser 55 01:22:07 01:22:07 00:05:28 00:08:49
7 1349 Deborah Lister 55 01:23:02 01:23:02 00:05:32 00:08:55
8 1357 Nancy Mayes 55 01:23:55 01:23:55 00:05:36 00:09:00
9 1396 Janet M Burgess 58 01:24:34 01:24:34 00:05:38 00:09:04
10 1522 Sarah Stecher 58 01:26:19 01:26:19 00:05:45 00:09:16

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 186 Rod Phillips 63 01:06:12 01:06:12 00:04:25 00:07:06
2 357 Al Rosenberger 62 01:11:02 01:11:02 00:04:44 00:07:37
3 365 John B Fisher 64 01:11:15 01:11:15 00:04:45 00:07:39
4 366 Rich Chillingworth 61 01:11:10 01:11:10 00:04:45 00:07:38
5 419 Mark Thurston 62 01:12:09 01:12:09 00:04:49 00:07:44
6 442 John Howland 61 01:12:43 01:12:43 00:04:51 00:07:48
7 452 Randy Bell 63 01:13:19 01:13:19 00:04:53 00:07:52
8 470 Jim Flesher 62 01:13:24 01:13:24 00:04:54 00:07:53
9 573 Kim L Kurvink 60 01:15:16 01:15:16 00:05:01 00:08:05
10 575 B J Spellman 60 01:14:52 01:14:52 00:06:39 00:08:02

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 580 Donna H Spencer 61 01:15:42 01:15:42 00:05:03 00:08:07
2 711 Claire V Eagan 62 01:17:07 01:17:07 00:05:08 00:08:16
3 1232 Barbara Sturdivant 63 01:22:51 01:22:51 00:05:31 00:08:53
4 1272 Jeannie Mcdaniel 63 01:22:57 01:22:57 00:05:32 00:08:54
5 1333 Harleen R Grewal 61 01:23:28 01:23:28 00:05:34 00:08:57
6 1364 Jannis J Vedros 62 01:24:07 01:24:07 00:05:36 00:09:02
7 2040 Penny Pate 64 01:31:12 01:31:12 00:06:05 00:09:47
8 2053 Marcella Morton 61 01:31:56 01:31:56 00:06:08 00:09:52
9 2089 Julienne Lovelace 61 01:31:58 01:31:58 00:06:08 00:09:52
10 2231 Susan Clifton 60 01:31:57 01:31:57 00:06:08 00:09:52

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 277 Gary Britt 65 01:09:12 01:09:12 00:04:37 00:07:25
2 336 James N Morella 66 01:10:27 01:10:27 00:04:42 00:07:34
3 388 Larry Clenney 66 01:11:35 01:11:35 00:04:46 00:07:41
4 418 Larry D Smith 65 01:12:01 01:12:01 00:04:48 00:07:44
5 603 Ray Love, Sr 69 01:15:51 01:15:51 00:05:03 00:08:08
6 692 Ray Lattanzia 68 01:16:57 01:16:57 00:05:08 00:08:15
7 970 Lee Wagner 65 01:18:59 01:18:59 00:05:16 00:08:28
8 973 Gary L Parker 69 01:19:41 01:19:41 00:05:19 00:08:33
9 1131 Ron G King 67 01:22:26 01:22:26 00:05:30 00:08:51
10 1247 George L Hubbard 68 01:23:31 01:23:31 00:05:34 00:08:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1489 Judy Bomer 69 01:25:28 01:25:28 00:05:42 00:09:10
2 1719 Marja A Willis 68 01:27:02 01:27:02 00:05:48 00:09:20
3 2182 Linda Kessinger 65 01:31:01 01:31:01 00:06:04 00:09:46
4 2589 Grace M Mccoy 65 01:37:50 01:37:50 00:06:31 00:10:30
5 2857 Lana C Wilson 67 01:41:33 01:41:33 00:06:46 00:10:54
6 2945 Sharon Corey Wing 65 01:40:28 01:40:28 00:06:42 00:10:47
7 3181 Marge Gadd 65 01:44:52 01:44:52 00:08:39 00:11:15
8 3568 Akua Ajanaku 66 01:53:45 01:53:45 00:07:35 00:12:12
9 3746 Carol Goldsmith 65 01:56:59 01:56:59 00:07:48 00:12:33
10 3790 Donna Bullock 65 01:59:39 01:59:39 00:07:59 00:12:50

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1071 Bobby L Bomer 70 01:21:26 01:21:26 00:05:26 00:08:44
2 1419 Maurice T Markwardt 72 01:25:06 01:25:06 00:05:40 00:09:08
3 1675 Dale Schuler 74 01:27:26 01:27:26 00:05:50 00:09:23
4 1884 Charles Bertalot 71 01:29:19 01:29:19 00:05:57 00:09:35
5 1935 Larry 2 Morgan 72 01:30:36 01:30:36 00:06:02 00:09:43
6 2094 Richard R Towers 72 01:30:38 01:30:38 00:06:03 00:09:43
7 2188 James 4 Shaw 70 01:31:38 01:31:38 00:06:07 00:09:50
8 2306 Lyle E Taylor 71 01:33:32 01:33:32 00:06:14 00:10:02
9 2355 Hewlett Nash 72 01:34:55 01:34:55 00:06:20 00:10:11
10 2879 Larry L Hopper 71 01:39:31 01:39:31 00:06:38 00:10:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2724 Sharon Sowell 73 01:38:31 01:38:31 00:06:34 00:10:34
2 3976 Judy Jarvis 70 02:13:22 02:13:22 00:08:53 00:14:19
3 4116 Margaret Shamburger 70 02:47:14 02:47:14 00:11:09 00:17:57

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2451 Winsford N Spears 77 01:35:59 01:35:59 00:06:24 00:10:18
2 2537 Richard Irons 78 01:37:11 01:37:11 00:06:29 00:10:26
3 3567 Simeon Duran 79 01:51:13 01:51:13 00:07:25 00:11:56
4 3588 Earl Judd 76 01:53:15 01:53:15 00:07:33 00:12:09
5 3689 Harry M Rogers 77 01:57:08 01:57:08 00:07:49 00:12:34
6 3914 Sidney Hughes, Jr 79 02:06:22 02:06:22 00:08:25 00:13:34
7 3919 Larry F Miller 79 02:06:04 02:06:04 00:08:24 00:13:32
8 4070 Joe Mcdaniel 75 02:27:46 02:27:46 00:09:51 00:15:51
9 4091 Norman G Sloan 75 02:27:10 02:27:10 00:09:49 00:15:47
10 4092 Condia Ellison 78 02:29:49 02:29:49 00:11:39 00:16:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3147 Mona Keffer 75 01:45:09 01:45:09 00:07:01 00:11:17
2 3394 Kathy M Moffitt 75 01:48:17 01:48:17 00:07:13 00:11:37
3 4054 Terry Schwacke 77 02:22:11 02:22:11 00:09:29 00:15:15

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3543 Paul William Morrow, Sr 82 01:51:37 01:51:37 00:07:26 00:11:59
2 4051 Allen Klein 81 02:23:14 02:23:14 00:09:33 00:15:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi