Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 292 Cameron Plate 10 01:09:16 01:09:05 00:04:36 00:07:25
2 3206 Wade Hulson 9 01:49:20 01:46:46 00:07:07 00:11:27

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3510 Julian Ober 8 01:58:29 01:57:04 00:07:48 00:12:34
2 3603 Tiffany Shoulders 10 02:02:47 01:59:43 00:07:59 00:12:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 150 Matt Hanisch 15 01:04:19 01:03:55 00:04:16 00:06:51
2 183 Louis Holloman 15 01:06:00 01:05:32 00:04:22 00:07:02
3 194 Colt Hanes 15 01:06:17 01:06:09 00:04:25 00:07:06
4 212 T J Grayson 15 01:07:10 01:06:57 00:04:28 00:07:11
5 223 Seth Whittington 14 01:07:23 01:05:59 00:04:24 00:07:05
6 328 Aaron Wright 15 01:10:23 01:09:53 00:04:40 00:07:30
7 389 Austin Anderson 15 01:11:51 01:11:35 00:04:46 00:07:41
8 628 Spencer Swanson 13 01:15:56 01:15:43 00:05:03 00:08:07
9 681 Emerson Turner 11 01:16:45 01:15:17 00:05:01 00:08:05
10 858 Brandon Plate 11 01:19:29 01:19:18 00:05:17 00:08:31

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 182 Ashley 2 Barnes 13 01:06:00 01:05:48 00:04:23 00:07:04
2 501 Madeleine Bocanegra 15 01:14:01 01:13:48 00:04:55 00:07:55
3 603 Victoria Udrisky 13 01:15:37 01:14:05 00:04:56 00:07:57
4 854 Paige Oneal 14 01:19:25 01:18:24 00:05:14 00:08:25
5 1240 Acacia Shelton 15 01:23:53 01:21:30 00:05:26 00:08:45
6 1351 Moriah Moody 13 01:25:09 01:23:33 00:05:34 00:08:58
7 1428 Olivia Russell 15 01:25:59 01:25:05 00:05:40 00:09:08
8 1991 Monica Melendez 15 01:31:40 01:30:29 00:06:02 00:09:43
9 2041 Janise Loveridge 15 01:32:05 01:30:09 00:06:01 00:09:40
10 2101 Dorothy Gay 15 01:32:41 01:30:21 00:06:01 00:09:42

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 20 Taylor Nasu 19 00:53:14 00:53:13 00:03:33 00:05:43
2 76 Luke Fife 19 00:59:41 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23
3 104 Ashton Palmer 16 01:01:43 01:01:30 00:04:06 00:06:36
4 117 Nathan Harlin 16 01:02:33 01:02:22 00:04:09 00:06:42
5 143 Mark Keilbarth 16 01:03:49 01:03:19 00:04:13 00:06:48
6 159 Keith Shook 18 01:04:55 01:04:36 00:04:18 00:06:56
7 161 Daniel Driskill 16 01:05:01 01:04:50 00:04:19 00:06:57
8 184 Joe Grass 19 01:06:02 01:05:59 00:04:24 00:07:05
9 193 Joshua Grundy 16 01:06:17 01:06:10 00:04:25 00:07:06
10 224 Austin Ley 17 01:07:23 01:06:40 00:04:27 00:07:09

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 655 Joanna Harlin 19 01:16:25 01:15:59 00:05:04 00:08:09
2 806 Gabrielle Steinl 16 01:18:46 01:18:17 00:05:13 00:08:24
3 1006 Alexandria Richter 17 01:21:23 01:21:07 00:05:24 00:08:42
4 1046 Caitlin Neil 18 01:21:55 01:21:15 00:05:25 00:08:43
5 1047 Elizabeth Menger 17 01:21:55 01:21:01 00:05:24 00:08:42
6 1107 Chelsea Higgins 19 01:22:28 01:22:02 00:05:28 00:08:48
7 1151 Jazmin Scott 19 01:22:54 01:22:40 00:05:31 00:08:52
8 1202 Sarah Files 16 01:23:38 01:22:03 00:05:28 00:08:48
9 1253 Macy Palmer 17 01:24:03 01:23:36 00:05:34 00:08:58
10 1255 Katie George 17 01:24:03 01:22:45 00:05:31 00:08:53

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 7 Jacob Buhler 24 00:49:35 00:49:35 00:03:18 00:05:19
2 8 Kevin Mayer 20 00:50:12 00:50:12 00:03:21 00:05:23
3 9 Jack Morrow 22 00:50:43 00:50:42 00:03:23 00:05:26
4 11 Chase Mcmichael 22 00:51:24 00:51:23 00:03:26 00:05:31
5 13 Mitchell Haun 21 00:51:49 00:51:48 00:03:27 00:05:33
6 17 Travis Wickliffe 22 00:52:42 00:52:41 00:03:31 00:05:39
7 21 Seth Marsh 20 00:53:29 00:53:27 00:03:34 00:05:44
8 26 Connor Wann 22 00:54:31 00:54:30 00:03:38 00:05:51
9 28 Chris 2 Green 24 00:54:54 00:54:54 00:03:40 00:05:53
10 46 Joseph Evans 24 00:57:32 00:57:32 00:03:50 00:06:10

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Tonya Nero 22 00:53:01 00:53:01 00:03:32 00:05:41
2 36 Lana Lacey 24 00:56:34 00:56:32 00:03:46 00:06:04
3 110 Tricity Andrew 20 01:01:51 01:01:49 00:04:07 00:06:38
4 166 Allyson Weimer 24 01:05:19 01:05:09 00:04:21 00:08:39
5 210 Sara Vaughn 21 01:07:05 01:07:00 00:04:28 00:07:11
6 214 Amy Goldman 23 01:07:15 01:07:11 00:04:29 00:07:13
7 233 Krystal Atilano 23 01:07:42 01:07:30 00:04:30 00:07:15
8 300 Abby Oconnor 23 01:09:37 01:08:33 00:04:34 00:07:21
9 435 Kolby Weber 23 01:12:43 01:12:38 00:04:51 00:07:48
10 442 Cassie Celestain 23 01:12:52 01:12:51 00:04:51 00:07:49

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Josphat Boit 27 00:44:10 00:44:10 00:02:57 00:04:44
2 2 Macdonard Ondara 26 00:44:13 00:44:13 00:02:57 00:04:45
3 3 Samuel Kosgei 27 00:46:35 00:46:35 00:03:06 00:05:00
4 6 Scott Downard 28 00:49:05 00:49:05 00:03:16 00:05:16
5 10 Wade Miller 27 00:50:45 00:50:45 00:03:23 00:05:27
6 23 Joel Stansloski 26 00:53:54 00:53:54 00:03:36 00:05:47
7 24 Ivan Cervantes 25 00:54:12 00:54:10 00:03:37 00:05:49
8 25 Zachary Harris 25 00:54:17 00:54:16 00:03:37 00:05:49
9 29 Ian Campbell 27 00:54:59 00:54:58 00:03:40 00:05:54
10 32 Cole Starkey 27 00:56:02 00:55:56 00:03:44 00:06:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 14 Mutu Seboka 27 00:51:54 00:51:54 00:03:28 00:05:34
2 87 Melissa Truitt 26 01:00:45 01:00:43 00:04:03 00:06:31
3 125 Jennifer Mcconnell 28 01:02:50 01:02:47 00:04:11 00:06:44
4 270 Beth Wysocki 28 01:08:32 01:07:30 00:04:30 00:07:15
5 286 Lauren Gross 28 01:09:03 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19
6 306 Simra Tines 27 01:09:55 01:09:44 00:04:39 00:07:29
7 360 Ashley Martinez 27 01:11:15 01:11:07 00:04:44 00:07:38
8 378 Linda Peterson 29 01:11:41 01:09:15 00:04:37 00:07:26
9 425 Kacy Ward 25 01:12:33 01:12:15 00:04:49 00:07:45
10 506 Amanda Danenhauer 26 01:14:05 01:13:08 00:04:53 00:07:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Kyle King 30 00:48:04 00:48:04 00:03:12 00:05:09
2 5 Jerry Faulkner 30 00:48:31 00:48:31 00:03:14 00:05:12
3 15 Jason Cook 30 00:52:35 00:52:34 00:03:30 00:05:38
4 16 Greg Spencer 31 00:52:38 00:52:38 00:03:31 00:05:39
5 22 Eric Delgado 31 00:53:51 00:53:51 00:03:35 00:05:47
6 41 Justin Klein 34 00:57:14 00:57:09 00:03:49 00:06:08
7 43 David Welch 33 00:57:19 00:57:14 00:03:49 00:06:08
8 45 Jeremiah Couey 31 00:57:32 00:57:30 00:03:50 00:06:10
9 52 Blake Emerson 32 00:58:09 00:58:01 00:03:52 00:06:13
10 55 Aaron Watson 34 00:58:33 00:58:24 00:03:54 00:06:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 64 Jennifer Sloan 34 00:59:05 00:59:03 00:03:56 00:06:20
2 98 Tiffany Cone 32 01:01:26 01:01:23 00:04:06 00:06:35
3 103 Nicki Klein 33 01:01:42 01:01:36 00:04:06 00:06:37
4 136 Taylor 3 Murphy 34 01:03:24 01:03:21 00:04:13 00:06:48
5 170 Marissa Mccoy 33 01:05:31 01:05:21 00:04:21 00:07:01
6 195 Suzie 4 Fisher 30 01:06:17 01:05:58 00:04:24 00:07:05
7 207 Katie Helms 34 01:06:54 01:06:36 00:04:26 00:07:09
8 230 Amy Wiley 34 01:07:36 01:07:28 00:04:30 00:07:14
9 241 Elda Contreras 34 01:07:50 01:07:42 00:04:31 00:07:16
10 319 Mandy Hall 34 01:10:11 01:10:01 00:04:40 00:07:31

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 30 Jason Butler 39 00:55:05 00:55:05 00:03:40 00:05:55
2 31 Matthew Shaffer 35 00:55:26 00:55:25 00:03:42 00:05:57
3 51 Chad Mccarter 37 00:58:04 00:58:02 00:03:52 00:06:14
4 56 Brock Peoples 36 00:58:39 00:58:38 00:03:55 00:06:17
5 60 Sean Stevens 37 00:58:49 00:58:47 00:03:55 00:06:18
6 62 Jason Collins 35 00:59:01 00:59:00 00:03:56 00:06:20
7 67 Gustavo Vilches 39 00:59:14 00:59:08 00:03:57 00:06:21
8 70 Jason Alan Lee 37 00:59:19 00:59:17 00:03:57 00:06:22
9 72 Bryan Mcwilliams 39 00:59:29 00:59:08 00:03:57 00:06:21
10 75 Matt Bowler 37 00:59:39 00:59:38 00:03:59 00:06:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 130 Angie Schniers 39 01:02:59 01:02:57 00:04:12 00:06:45
2 133 Amanda Erwin 39 01:03:14 01:03:12 00:04:13 00:06:47
3 154 Molly Ryan 35 01:04:28 01:04:21 00:04:17 00:06:54
4 158 Jamie Greer 38 01:04:49 01:04:46 00:04:19 00:06:57
5 176 Julie Green 38 01:05:42 01:05:39 00:04:23 00:07:03
6 192 Jennifer Marrs 38 01:06:16 01:06:03 00:04:24 00:07:05
7 219 Dee Ann Smith 38 01:07:19 01:07:14 00:04:29 00:07:13
8 231 Amy Shackelford 38 01:07:39 01:07:36 00:04:30 00:07:15
9 234 Alison Jumper 36 01:07:43 01:07:26 00:04:30 00:07:14
10 240 Povi A Blankenship 37 01:07:50 01:07:48 00:04:31 00:07:16

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 12 Daniel Mutai 41 00:51:35 00:51:35 00:03:26 00:05:32
2 27 David Wrenn 44 00:54:32 00:54:31 00:03:38 00:05:51
3 33 Burt Mclachlan 40 00:56:08 00:56:06 00:03:44 00:06:01
4 37 Dave Weston 40 00:56:44 00:56:41 00:03:47 00:06:05
5 42 Troy Albright 44 00:57:16 00:57:12 00:03:49 00:06:08
6 44 Tom Brennan 40 00:57:30 00:57:29 00:03:50 00:06:10
7 48 Bryan Warren 40 00:57:50 00:57:50 00:03:51 00:06:12
8 53 Bret Gunther 41 00:58:15 00:58:13 00:03:53 00:06:15
9 61 Jon Evraets 44 00:58:59 00:58:57 00:03:56 00:06:20
10 81 John Porter 42 01:00:13 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 178 Sharon Sproule 41 01:05:50 01:05:47 00:04:23 00:07:03
2 213 Sharon James 44 01:07:13 01:06:59 00:04:28 00:07:11
3 267 Michelle Kinzer 42 01:08:28 01:08:17 00:04:33 00:07:20
4 294 Elizabeth Luzum 41 01:09:20 01:09:12 00:04:37 00:07:25
5 298 Fabiana Molina 42 01:09:33 01:09:25 00:04:38 00:07:27
6 314 Courtney Lemmons 42 01:10:02 01:09:54 00:04:40 00:07:30
7 323 Noreen Peters 41 01:10:16 01:10:07 00:04:40 00:07:31
8 332 Tracy Evans 40 01:10:36 01:10:34 00:04:42 00:07:34
9 355 Adriana Palma 42 01:11:13 01:10:53 00:04:44 00:07:36
10 371 Diana Lindsey 43 01:11:28 01:11:17 00:04:45 00:07:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 50 David Wray 48 00:57:59 00:57:59 00:03:52 00:06:13
2 63 Kurt Kruskop 48 00:59:05 00:59:04 00:03:56 00:06:20
3 65 Tom Dorothy 45 00:59:09 00:59:09 00:03:57 00:06:21
4 69 Kyle Keffer 47 00:59:16 00:59:07 00:03:56 00:06:21
5 74 Jack B Phillips 46 00:59:32 00:59:31 00:03:58 00:06:23
6 84 Ken 2 Smith 45 01:00:26 01:00:25 00:04:02 00:06:29
7 93 Patrick Kingsley 47 01:01:06 01:00:57 00:04:04 00:06:32
8 94 Dominic Halsmer 49 01:01:12 01:01:10 00:04:05 00:06:34
9 100 Sam V Orban 47 01:01:30 01:01:23 00:04:06 00:06:35
10 119 Larry Wicks 49 01:02:43 01:02:40 00:04:11 00:06:43

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 102 Kirsten Chapman 48 01:01:32 01:01:30 00:04:06 00:06:36
2 135 Julie Donelson 47 01:03:21 01:03:19 00:04:13 00:06:48
3 181 Sherrill Isaacs 47 01:05:59 01:05:29 00:04:22 00:07:02
4 250 Nootsie Giddings 46 01:07:55 01:07:48 00:04:31 00:07:16
5 369 Denise L Smart 48 01:11:24 01:11:21 00:04:45 00:07:39
6 394 Marlene Martindale 47 01:11:58 01:11:57 00:04:48 00:07:43
7 396 Alisa Lee 45 01:12:02 01:11:04 00:04:44 00:07:38
8 407 Janice Podpechan 49 01:12:21 01:12:12 00:04:49 00:07:45
9 423 Pauline Marks 45 01:12:32 01:12:27 00:04:50 00:07:46
10 542 Jennifer Legler 49 01:14:45 01:14:19 00:04:57 00:07:58

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 18 Keith Long 54 00:52:49 00:52:48 00:03:31 00:05:40
2 35 Mark A Dolph 53 00:56:20 00:56:19 00:03:45 00:06:03
3 58 Trani Matthews 53 00:58:42 00:58:40 00:03:55 00:06:18
4 71 Danny G Ponder 52 00:59:24 00:59:21 00:03:57 00:06:22
5 77 Robert Broaddus 53 00:59:44 00:59:41 00:03:59 00:06:24
6 111 Craig 2 Phillips 52 01:01:54 01:01:53 00:04:08 00:06:38
7 113 Gary D See 52 01:02:11 01:02:10 00:04:09 00:06:40
8 115 Kurt Graves 51 01:02:21 01:02:09 00:04:09 00:06:40
9 120 John Pavlicek 52 01:02:44 01:02:36 00:04:10 00:06:43
10 160 Rick Fahrenkrog 53 01:05:00 01:04:55 00:04:20 00:06:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 106 Terri L Cassel 50 01:01:48 01:01:45 00:04:07 00:06:38
2 232 Donna L Smith 51 01:07:40 01:07:31 00:04:30 00:07:15
3 480 Rhonda Tipton 53 01:13:38 01:13:17 00:04:53 00:07:52
4 574 Debbie 3 Hunter 50 01:15:18 01:13:03 00:04:52 00:07:50
5 668 Brenda Elder 51 01:16:33 01:15:49 00:05:03 00:08:08
6 720 Jan Nierling 53 01:17:17 01:16:34 00:05:06 00:08:13
7 723 Brenda Stukey 52 01:17:20 01:17:09 00:05:09 00:08:17
8 728 Jamie Huneycutt 53 01:17:27 01:17:17 00:05:09 00:08:18
9 771 Daria Mcleod 53 01:18:21 01:18:07 00:05:12 00:08:23
10 778 Rachel Runfola 52 01:18:26 01:18:20 00:05:13 00:08:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 95 John Stukey 58 01:01:16 01:01:13 00:04:05 00:06:34
2 140 Russell Secker 56 01:03:36 01:03:27 00:04:14 00:06:48
3 149 Alan Borkenhagen 56 01:04:19 01:04:05 00:04:16 00:06:53
4 163 Phil L Kenkel 55 01:05:04 01:05:00 00:04:20 00:06:58
5 165 Steve R Lee 56 01:05:17 01:05:13 00:04:21 00:07:00
6 216 Joe Fennel 59 01:07:16 01:07:12 00:04:29 00:07:13
7 226 Douglas M Vaughn 58 01:07:25 01:07:21 00:04:29 00:07:14
8 256 Harold Hicks 58 01:08:06 01:08:01 00:04:32 00:07:18
9 324 John L Wood 57 01:10:17 01:09:20 00:04:37 00:07:26
10 348 Terry L Hipsher 58 01:10:58 01:10:56 00:04:44 00:07:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 575 Debra Dunn 55 01:15:18 01:14:50 00:06:39 00:08:02
2 832 Jeannie Seidel 55 01:19:05 01:18:13 00:05:13 00:08:24
3 838 Claire Secker 56 01:19:13 01:19:01 00:05:16 00:08:29
4 847 Ramona Canaday 55 01:19:21 01:19:06 00:05:16 00:08:29
5 862 Janet M Burgess 57 01:19:31 01:18:37 00:05:14 00:08:26
6 907 Sarah Stecher 57 01:20:06 01:19:46 00:05:19 00:08:34
7 1155 Linda Palmer 58 01:22:59 01:20:46 00:05:23 00:08:40
8 1291 Loree B Schubert 58 01:24:22 01:23:12 00:05:33 00:08:56
9 1430 Kathy Rossman 58 01:26:00 01:23:50 00:05:35 00:09:00
10 1525 Janet Weimer 55 01:26:52 01:26:18 00:05:45 00:09:16

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 142 Rich Chillingworth 60 01:03:46 01:03:43 00:04:15 00:06:50
2 225 Greg Owings 63 01:07:25 01:07:23 00:04:30 00:07:14
3 228 Richard S Davidson 63 01:07:30 01:07:26 00:04:30 00:07:14
4 334 John B Fisher 63 01:10:39 01:10:32 00:04:42 00:07:34
5 356 Ron Winn 64 01:11:13 01:10:54 00:04:44 00:07:36
6 359 Larry D Smith 64 01:11:15 01:10:54 00:04:44 00:07:36
7 370 Mark Thurston 61 01:11:25 01:11:01 00:04:44 00:07:37
8 381 Jim Flesher 61 01:11:43 01:11:06 00:04:44 00:07:38
9 395 Robert Linnell 60 01:12:02 01:11:23 00:04:46 00:07:40
10 532 Dennis Blakemore 61 01:14:34 01:14:26 00:04:58 00:09:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 431 Donna H Spencer 60 01:12:39 01:12:37 00:04:50 00:07:47
2 492 Martha Orourke 61 01:13:49 01:13:46 00:04:55 00:07:55
3 1120 Barbara Sturdivant 62 01:22:37 01:21:47 00:05:27 00:08:47
4 1281 Jannis J Vedros 62 01:24:18 01:23:53 00:05:36 00:09:00
5 1331 Jeannie Mcdaniel 62 01:24:50 01:24:20 00:05:37 00:09:03
6 1441 Harleen R Grewal 60 01:26:06 01:25:37 00:05:42 00:09:11
7 1454 Patricia J Stevens 60 01:26:15 01:25:48 00:05:43 00:09:12
8 1753 Betty Ryan 62 01:29:25 01:29:00 00:05:56 00:09:33
9 1878 Jewel Dean Stigall 62 01:30:35 01:29:34 00:05:58 00:09:37
10 1944 Julienne Lovelace 60 01:31:17 01:30:16 00:06:01 00:09:41

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 138 Jan Frisby 67 01:03:29 01:03:27 00:04:14 00:06:48
2 260 James N Morella 65 01:08:16 01:08:09 00:04:33 00:07:19
3 345 Charles Mabry 68 01:10:55 01:10:36 00:04:42 00:07:35
4 386 Larry Clenney 65 01:11:48 01:11:45 00:04:47 00:07:42
5 476 Ron G King 66 01:13:32 01:13:29 00:04:54 00:07:53
6 514 Ray Lattanzia 67 01:14:13 01:14:09 00:04:57 00:07:57
7 520 Stephen R Shaffer 68 01:14:20 01:14:00 00:04:56 00:07:56
8 536 Ray Love, Sr 68 01:14:42 01:14:25 00:04:58 00:09:39
9 677 Edwin L Miller 66 01:16:43 01:16:32 00:05:06 00:08:13
10 760 Robert T Maddy 65 01:18:10 01:18:07 00:05:12 00:08:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1524 Marja A Willis 67 01:26:51 01:25:56 00:05:44 00:09:13
2 1616 Judy Bomer 68 01:27:55 01:27:52 00:05:51 00:09:26
3 2020 Dona Montgomery 66 01:31:52 01:31:20 00:06:05 00:09:48
4 2786 Rosalind Elder 65 01:41:45 01:39:32 00:06:38 00:10:41
5 2850 Brenda S Nowlin 65 01:42:34 01:41:53 00:06:48 00:10:56
6 2881 Lana C Wilson 66 01:42:59 01:41:57 00:06:48 00:10:56
7 3346 Akua Ajanaku 65 01:52:37 01:52:08 00:07:29 00:12:02
8 3634 Julia Lawson 65 02:05:04 02:03:26 00:08:14 00:13:15
9 3638 Ellen Agronis 66 02:05:12 02:05:08 00:08:21 00:13:26
10 3648 Margaret Boyd 67 02:05:44 02:03:02 00:08:12 00:13:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 657 Orwood Jay Minor 70 01:16:27 01:16:11 00:05:05 00:08:10
2 936 Maurice T Markwardt 71 01:20:26 01:20:10 00:05:21 00:08:36
3 1422 Charles Bertalot 70 01:25:57 01:25:48 00:05:43 00:09:12
4 1545 Lyle E Taylor 70 01:26:59 01:26:50 00:05:47 00:09:19
5 1798 Dale Schuler 73 01:29:47 01:29:27 00:05:58 00:09:36
6 1930 Ron Ross 70 01:31:08 01:30:47 00:06:03 00:09:44
7 2185 Larry 2 Morgan 71 01:33:38 01:33:23 00:06:14 00:10:01
8 2412 Larry L Hopper 70 01:36:10 01:34:01 00:06:16 00:10:05
9 2461 Hewlett Nash 71 01:36:49 01:36:21 00:06:25 00:10:20
10 2605 Richard R Towers 71 01:38:55 01:35:58 00:06:24 00:10:18

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2394 Mona Keffer 74 01:35:54 01:35:39 00:06:23 00:10:16
2 2759 Sharon Sowell 72 01:41:25 01:40:21 00:06:41 00:10:46
3 3027 Judy Bigler 70 01:45:46 01:44:19 00:06:57 00:11:12
4 3273 Jill Marie Moore 71 01:50:50 01:48:37 00:07:14 00:11:39
5 3360 Bettina Hambrick 71 01:52:58 01:52:23 00:07:30 00:12:03
6 3819 Sandy L Pittman 72 02:25:29 02:23:01 00:09:32 00:15:21

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1605 Richard Irons 77 01:27:43 01:27:09 00:05:49 00:09:21
2 2495 Winsford N Spears 76 01:37:23 01:36:22 00:06:25 00:10:20
3 2865 Simeon Duran 78 01:42:47 01:39:37 00:06:38 00:10:41
4 3094 Earl Judd 75 01:47:12 01:45:54 00:07:04 00:11:22
5 3530 Sidney Hughes, Jr 78 01:59:09 01:56:27 00:07:46 00:12:30
6 3613 Condia Ellison 77 02:03:28 02:02:39 00:08:11 00:13:10
7 3677 Harry M Rogers 76 02:07:59 02:06:57 00:08:28 00:13:37
8 3792 William Fewell 77 02:21:24 02:18:58 00:09:16 00:14:55
9 3851 William L Dunbar 78 02:33:19 02:30:16 00:10:01 00:16:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3795 Terry Schwacke 76 02:21:59 02:18:37 00:09:14 00:14:52

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3317 Paul William Morrow, Sr 81 01:51:48 01:51:14 00:07:25 00:11:56
2 3571 Ted Hines 85 02:01:02 01:58:19 00:07:53 00:12:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi