Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 482 Cameron Plate 9 01:13:27 01:12:52 00:04:51 00:07:49
2 587 Brandon Plate 10 01:14:57 01:14:24 00:04:58 00:07:59
3 828 Emerson Turner 10 01:17:53 01:17:18 00:05:09 00:08:18
4 3909 Tanner Muckey 10 02:00:29 01:59:44 00:07:59 00:12:51

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3054 Sydneigh Fourkiller 9 01:41:41 01:41:31 00:06:46 00:10:54
2 4048 Tiffany Shoulders 9 02:08:32 02:06:00 00:08:24 00:13:31

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 180 Andrew Cordray 14 01:05:57 01:05:56 00:04:24 00:07:04
2 237 Mark Keilbarth 15 01:07:54 01:06:40 00:04:27 00:07:09
3 264 David 2 White 15 01:08:37 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14
4 331 Snow Eagle 15 01:10:08 01:09:59 00:04:40 00:07:31
5 382 Buster Hunter 14 01:11:24 01:11:11 00:04:45 00:07:38
6 385 Colt Hanes 14 01:11:33 01:10:32 00:04:42 00:07:34
7 386 Joshua Grundy 15 01:11:34 01:10:33 00:04:42 00:07:34
8 515 Aaron Wright 14 01:13:57 01:13:45 00:04:55 00:07:55
9 637 Danny Donley 14 01:15:36 01:15:33 00:05:02 00:08:06
10 692 Junior Elvin 15 01:16:20 01:14:22 00:04:57 00:07:59

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 297 Allene Michaels 13 01:09:13 01:08:00 00:04:32 00:07:18
2 621 Madelyn Hawkins 15 01:15:25 01:15:14 00:05:01 00:08:04
3 662 Marina Alvarado 14 01:15:55 01:15:20 00:05:01 00:08:05
4 663 Sophia Short 14 01:15:55 01:15:19 00:05:01 00:08:05
5 899 Phoebe Frank 13 01:19:14 01:18:01 00:05:12 00:08:22
6 1294 Sarah Files 15 01:23:28 01:22:07 00:05:28 00:08:49
7 1635 Sydney Vanzee 14 01:26:39 01:25:56 00:05:44 00:09:13
8 1892 Acacia Shelton 14 01:29:12 01:27:04 00:05:48 00:09:21
9 2064 Gabrielle Isaacs 15 01:30:55 01:30:12 00:06:01 00:09:41
10 2134 Allie Davis 14 01:31:34 01:28:25 00:05:54 00:09:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 15 Kevin Mayer 19 00:51:04 00:51:04 00:03:24 00:05:29
2 42 Alexander Demand 19 00:57:00 00:56:54 00:03:48 00:06:06
3 52 David Batchelder 17 00:57:47 00:57:47 00:03:51 00:06:12
4 54 Seth Marsh 18 00:57:54 00:56:39 00:03:47 00:06:05
5 67 Casey Fitzgerald 18 00:59:31 00:58:46 00:03:55 00:06:18
6 87 Andrew Omeilia 19 01:01:14 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34
7 102 Lalo Fonseca 16 01:02:10 01:02:09 00:04:09 00:06:40
8 107 Rush Williams 17 01:02:22 01:01:32 00:04:06 00:06:36
9 135 Luke Fife 18 01:04:03 01:03:56 00:04:16 00:06:52
10 137 Bryce Robinson 19 01:04:18 01:02:53 00:04:12 00:06:45

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 123 Tricity Andrew 19 01:03:24 01:03:19 00:04:13 00:06:48
2 296 Micah Peters 17 01:09:12 01:07:55 00:04:32 00:07:17
3 465 Tricia Witmer 19 01:13:09 01:11:51 00:04:47 00:07:43
4 518 Alex Bakkeby 16 01:13:59 01:13:27 00:04:54 00:07:53
5 552 Kaylen Washbourne 19 01:14:31 01:14:24 00:04:58 00:07:59
6 762 Sevannah Vekas 17 01:17:12 01:14:55 00:05:00 00:08:02
7 820 Bailey Sanger 19 01:17:52 01:17:11 00:05:09 00:08:17
8 1017 Hannah Turnbow 16 01:20:34 01:19:05 00:05:16 00:08:29
9 1241 Caitlin Neil 17 01:23:01 01:22:52 00:05:31 00:08:53
10 1364 Catherine Coussens 19 01:24:14 01:22:33 00:05:30 00:08:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 10 Tyler Mccandless 23 00:49:19 00:49:19 00:03:17 00:05:17
2 11 Ezkyas Sisay 22 00:49:31 00:49:31 00:03:18 00:05:19
3 21 Chris 2 Green 23 00:53:47 00:53:47 00:03:35 00:05:46
4 24 Will Lepage 20 00:54:22 00:53:37 00:03:34 00:05:45
5 39 Drew Harwell 21 00:56:07 00:56:07 00:03:44 00:06:01
6 41 Rob Redwine 21 00:56:54 00:56:53 00:03:48 00:06:06
7 43 Eric Harris 24 00:57:04 00:57:04 00:03:48 00:06:07
8 47 Blake Norman 20 00:57:30 00:57:28 00:03:50 00:06:10
9 57 Stephen Pyle 24 00:58:40 00:58:37 00:03:54 00:06:17
10 63 Zachary Harris 24 00:59:06 00:59:05 00:03:56 00:06:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 12 Belaihesh Gebre 22 00:49:35 00:49:35 00:03:18 00:05:19
2 157 Addie Patterson 24 01:05:07 01:04:57 00:04:20 00:06:58
3 232 Sally Eagleton 22 01:07:47 01:07:46 00:04:31 00:07:16
4 293 Miriam Adamiec 22 01:09:10 01:08:53 00:04:36 00:07:23
5 317 Krystal Deatilano 22 01:09:47 01:09:41 00:04:39 00:07:29
6 448 Katy Olson 23 01:12:52 01:10:34 00:04:42 00:07:34
7 458 Melissa Moore 24 01:13:03 01:12:05 00:04:48 00:07:44
8 472 Kolby Weber 22 01:13:19 01:13:15 00:04:53 00:07:52
9 538 Sally Wolfe 23 01:14:18 01:13:30 00:04:54 00:07:53
10 594 Stephani 2 Williams 21 01:15:05 01:13:40 00:04:55 00:07:54

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Macdonard Ondara 25 00:44:01 00:44:01 00:02:56 00:04:43
2 2 Samuel Kosgei 26 00:44:24 00:44:24 00:02:58 00:04:46
3 4 Edward Tabut 26 00:45:18 00:45:18 00:03:01 00:04:52
4 5 Linus Maiyo 27 00:45:29 00:45:29 00:03:02 00:04:53
5 6 Josphat Boit 26 00:46:33 00:46:33 00:03:06 00:05:00
6 8 Josh Stewart 25 00:48:44 00:48:44 00:03:15 00:05:14
7 13 Theron Stoltzfus 25 00:49:54 00:49:54 00:03:20 00:05:21
8 14 Hilary Kogo 29 00:51:02 00:51:02 00:03:24 00:05:29
9 16 Wade Miller 26 00:51:41 00:51:41 00:03:27 00:05:33
10 17 Craig Ottman 28 00:52:36 00:52:35 00:03:30 00:05:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Lucy Cherotich 28 00:53:13 00:53:13 00:03:33 00:05:43
2 35 Mckale Davis 26 00:55:22 00:55:22 00:03:41 00:05:56
3 133 Jennifer Mcconnell 27 01:03:58 01:03:58 00:04:16 00:06:52
4 149 Karrie Thomas 25 01:04:55 01:04:52 00:04:19 00:06:58
5 169 Ashley 4 Roberts 28 01:05:29 01:05:25 00:04:22 00:07:01
6 175 Bethany Handley 29 01:05:52 01:05:20 00:04:21 00:07:01
7 178 Katy Houchin 27 01:05:57 01:05:57 00:04:24 00:07:05
8 191 Angela Rhea 28 01:06:24 01:06:21 00:04:25 00:07:07
9 254 Amy Leach 29 01:08:21 01:08:21 00:04:33 00:07:20
10 321 Beth Miller 25 01:09:55 01:09:49 00:04:39 00:07:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Leonard Muchera Maina 31 00:44:40 00:44:40 00:02:59 00:04:48
2 9 Sam Dech 31 00:49:16 00:49:16 00:03:17 00:05:17
3 18 Stephen 2 Murphy 33 00:52:55 00:52:55 00:03:32 00:05:41
4 31 Greg Spencer 30 00:54:55 00:54:55 00:03:40 00:05:54
5 55 Winfield Gibson 33 00:57:55 00:57:52 00:03:51 00:06:13
6 58 Aaron Watson 33 00:58:42 00:58:40 00:03:55 00:06:18
7 64 Paul Kawaoka 32 00:59:07 00:59:07 00:03:56 00:06:21
8 65 Blake Emerson 31 00:59:10 00:59:09 00:03:57 00:06:21
9 85 Jason Collins 34 01:01:10 01:01:05 00:04:04 00:06:33
10 101 Jose Sifuentes 30 01:02:07 01:02:07 00:04:08 00:06:40

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 164 Tammy 2 West 33 01:05:23 01:05:23 00:04:22 00:07:01
2 251 Amy Wiley 33 01:08:14 01:08:06 00:04:32 00:07:18
3 256 Kelli Benton 30 01:08:21 01:08:04 00:04:32 00:07:18
4 285 Taylor 3 Murphy 33 01:09:02 01:08:53 00:04:36 00:07:23
5 287 Elda Contreras 33 01:09:02 01:08:14 00:04:33 00:07:19
6 326 Natalie Cullen 30 01:10:05 01:08:26 00:04:34 00:07:21
7 350 Amanda 4 Martin 34 01:10:37 01:10:27 00:04:42 00:07:34
8 403 Kristen Medlock Glasscock 33 01:11:56 01:10:58 00:04:44 00:07:37
9 414 Rachel Mitchell 33 01:12:09 01:12:07 00:04:48 00:07:44
10 437 Erin Kirkland 34 01:12:45 01:12:07 00:04:48 00:07:44

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 7 Brant Lutz 35 00:48:41 00:48:41 00:03:15 00:05:13
2 23 Gary Hamer 39 00:54:13 00:54:13 00:03:37 00:05:49
3 27 Sean Stevens 36 00:54:43 00:54:43 00:03:39 00:05:52
4 30 Burt Mclachlan 39 00:54:50 00:54:50 00:03:39 00:05:53
5 34 Dave Weston 39 00:55:10 00:55:09 00:03:41 00:05:55
6 37 Jason Butler 38 00:55:48 00:55:48 00:03:43 00:07:39
7 45 Brock Peoples 35 00:57:07 00:57:07 00:03:48 00:06:08
8 46 Michael J Millington 38 00:57:19 00:57:19 00:03:49 00:06:09
9 49 George Reynolds 39 00:57:40 00:57:40 00:03:51 00:06:11
10 56 Bryan Warren 39 00:57:59 00:57:59 00:03:52 00:06:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 29 Melissa Todd 35 00:54:45 00:54:45 00:03:39 00:05:52
2 122 Povi A Blankenship 36 01:03:23 01:03:23 00:04:14 00:06:48
3 190 Jamie Greer 37 01:06:22 01:06:22 00:04:25 00:07:07
4 194 Jennifer Marrs 37 01:06:28 01:06:25 00:04:26 00:07:08
5 203 Julie Green 37 01:06:44 01:06:44 00:04:27 00:07:10
6 205 Muge Park 35 01:06:51 01:06:51 00:04:27 00:07:10
7 233 Dee Ann Smith 37 01:07:48 01:07:47 00:04:31 00:07:16
8 247 Alton Wallace 36 01:08:10 01:07:57 00:04:32 00:07:17
9 275 Julie Lynn 37 01:08:49 01:08:28 00:04:34 00:07:21
10 288 Amy 2 Crawford 37 01:09:03 01:09:03 00:04:36 00:07:25

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 25 David Wrenn 43 00:54:25 00:54:25 00:03:38 00:05:50
2 40 Troy Albright 43 00:56:47 00:56:45 00:03:47 00:06:05
3 60 Bret Gunther 40 00:58:57 00:58:57 00:03:56 00:06:20
4 61 Jon Evraets 43 00:59:03 00:59:03 00:03:56 00:06:20
5 75 Scott Ostrem 43 01:00:21 01:00:21 00:04:01 00:06:29
6 76 Tom Dorothy 44 01:00:21 01:00:21 00:04:01 00:06:29
7 77 Ken 2 Smith 44 01:00:26 01:00:26 00:04:02 00:06:29
8 80 Juan Martinez 40 01:00:38 00:59:19 00:03:57 00:06:22
9 84 Rick Poplin 41 01:01:08 01:01:08 00:04:05 00:06:34
10 90 Rod Chiasson 41 01:01:31 01:01:23 00:04:06 00:06:35

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 73 Cindy Carver 42 01:00:01 00:59:22 00:03:57 00:06:22
2 184 Lori A Davis 41 01:06:04 01:06:04 00:04:24 00:07:05
3 286 Staci Benton 43 01:09:02 01:08:58 00:04:36 00:07:24
4 300 Dana Chance 41 01:09:19 01:09:19 00:04:37 00:07:26
5 304 Alisa Lee 44 01:09:30 01:09:21 00:04:37 00:07:26
6 352 Courtney Lemmons 41 01:10:38 01:10:30 00:04:42 00:07:34
7 380 Gina Seyller 42 01:11:22 01:11:00 00:04:44 00:07:37
8 381 Meredith Tice 40 01:11:22 01:11:08 00:04:45 00:07:38
9 433 Fabiana Molina 41 01:12:36 01:12:23 00:04:50 00:07:46
10 450 Michelle Kinzer 41 01:12:55 01:11:09 00:04:45 00:07:38

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 44 Craig Gunby 49 00:57:05 00:57:03 00:03:48 00:06:07
2 48 Tom Lam 49 00:57:35 00:57:35 00:03:50 00:06:11
3 74 Dominic Halsmer 48 01:00:02 01:00:02 00:04:00 00:06:26
4 89 Patrick Kingsley 46 01:01:22 01:01:19 00:04:05 00:06:35
5 95 Victor E Morgan 48 01:02:01 01:01:58 00:04:08 00:06:39
6 98 Jack B Phillips 45 01:02:05 01:02:05 00:04:08 00:06:40
7 105 Richard D West 47 01:02:19 01:02:19 00:04:09 00:06:41
8 110 Larry Wicks 48 01:02:25 01:02:25 00:04:10 00:06:42
9 117 Mark 2 Abbott 48 01:03:07 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
10 124 Joseph E Cunningham 45 01:03:28 01:03:25 00:04:14 00:06:48

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 86 Terri L Cassel 49 01:01:12 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34
2 242 Nootsie Giddings 45 01:08:05 01:07:55 00:04:32 00:07:17
3 257 Janice Podpechan 48 01:08:24 01:08:17 00:04:33 00:07:20
4 268 Marlene Martindale 46 01:08:43 01:08:43 00:04:35 00:07:22
5 371 Denise L Smart 47 01:11:03 01:11:03 00:04:44 00:07:37
6 379 Pamela 2 Williams 45 01:11:21 01:11:01 00:04:44 00:07:37
7 400 Cheryl Thigpen 47 01:11:55 01:11:52 00:04:47 00:07:43
8 445 Terri Disler 46 01:12:51 01:12:42 00:04:51 00:07:48
9 455 Lisa C Neil 45 01:13:00 01:12:51 00:04:51 00:07:49
10 496 Alice George 47 01:13:44 01:13:37 00:04:54 00:07:54

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 33 Mark A Dolph 52 00:55:03 00:55:03 00:03:40 00:05:54
2 38 Keith Long 53 00:55:58 00:55:42 00:03:43 00:05:59
3 71 Robert Broaddus 52 00:59:46 00:59:46 00:05:39 00:06:25
4 81 Jessie Pilgrim 52 01:00:41 01:00:41 00:04:03 00:06:31
5 108 John Pavlicek 51 01:02:24 01:02:21 00:04:09 00:06:41
6 116 Fred Trompler 54 01:03:06 01:03:04 00:04:12 00:06:46
7 131 Trani Matthews 52 01:03:55 01:03:55 00:04:16 00:06:51
8 139 Phil L Kenkel 54 01:04:31 01:04:29 00:04:18 00:06:55
9 140 Rick Fahrenkrog 52 01:04:34 01:04:31 00:04:18 00:06:55
10 171 Stan Berry 51 01:05:35 01:05:18 00:04:21 00:07:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 239 Donna L Smith 50 01:07:57 01:07:43 00:04:31 00:07:16
2 430 Suzanne Collier 53 01:12:29 01:08:49 00:04:35 00:07:23
3 474 Rhonda Tipton 51 01:13:20 01:12:59 00:04:52 00:07:50
4 548 Daria Mcleod 52 01:14:28 01:14:25 00:04:58 00:09:39
5 574 Gena Tucker 54 01:14:49 01:14:36 00:04:58 00:08:00
6 763 Jamie Huneycutt 52 01:17:14 01:17:10 00:05:09 00:08:17
7 882 Rachel Runfola 51 01:18:58 01:18:49 00:05:15 00:08:27
8 893 Brenda Elder 50 01:19:09 01:17:51 00:05:11 00:08:21
9 909 Beth Eagleton 52 01:19:22 01:19:21 00:05:17 00:08:31
10 917 Ramona Canaday 54 01:19:29 01:18:59 00:05:16 00:08:28

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 50 Sherman Foote 55 00:57:45 00:57:45 00:03:51 00:06:12
2 118 Rich Chillingworth 59 01:03:08 01:03:08 00:04:13 00:06:46
3 163 Steve R Lee 55 01:05:22 01:05:22 00:04:21 00:07:01
4 167 Alan Borkenhagen 55 01:05:27 01:04:43 00:04:19 00:06:57
5 196 Malcolm E Mccollam 56 01:06:31 01:06:30 00:04:26 00:07:08
6 198 Douglas M Vaughn 57 01:06:34 01:06:33 00:04:26 00:07:08
7 295 Harold Hicks 57 01:09:12 01:09:00 00:04:36 00:07:24
8 298 Randy L Ellis 58 01:09:14 01:08:50 00:04:35 00:07:23
9 318 John L Wood 56 01:09:49 01:09:35 00:04:38 00:07:28
10 319 Karl Ahlgren 57 01:09:52 01:09:52 00:04:39 00:07:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 429 Nancy Appel 56 01:12:29 01:08:49 00:04:35 00:07:23
2 489 Donna H Spencer 59 01:13:33 01:13:33 00:04:54 00:07:53
3 779 Nancy Dees 55 01:17:20 01:17:15 00:05:09 00:08:17
4 801 Claire Secker 55 01:17:44 01:17:39 00:05:11 00:08:20
5 1013 Barbara K Hess 58 01:20:33 01:20:33 00:05:22 00:08:39
6 1050 Sarah Stecher 56 01:20:55 01:19:43 00:05:19 00:08:33
7 1187 Diana Spencer 55 01:22:22 01:22:07 00:05:28 00:08:49
8 1465 Patty Holderman 57 01:25:03 01:24:18 00:05:37 00:09:03
9 1482 Betsy Martens 56 01:25:20 01:22:32 00:05:30 00:08:51
10 1486 Janet M Burgess 56 01:25:22 01:23:40 00:05:35 00:08:59

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 126 Rod Phillips 61 01:03:35 01:03:35 00:04:14 00:06:49
2 214 Richard S Davidson 62 01:07:05 01:07:05 00:04:28 00:07:12
3 269 Duncan B Wise 61 01:08:44 01:08:44 00:04:35 00:07:22
4 294 James N Morella 64 01:09:12 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24
5 370 Mark Thurston 60 01:11:02 01:10:49 00:04:43 00:07:36
6 393 Jim Flesher 60 01:11:47 01:11:07 00:04:44 00:07:38
7 404 Ron Winn 63 01:11:57 01:11:45 00:04:47 00:07:42
8 431 Al Rosenberger 60 01:12:32 01:12:27 00:04:50 00:07:46
9 453 John B Fisher 62 01:12:59 01:12:48 00:04:51 00:07:49
10 491 Dennis Blakemore 60 01:13:39 01:13:36 00:04:54 00:07:54

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 797 Martha Orourke 60 01:17:42 01:17:25 00:05:10 00:08:18
2 921 Jeannie Mcdaniel 61 01:19:33 01:19:25 00:05:18 00:08:31
3 1130 Barbara Sturdivant 61 01:21:47 01:20:57 00:05:24 00:08:41
4 1689 Jannis J Vedros 61 01:27:17 01:26:48 00:05:47 00:09:19
5 1794 Jewel Dean Stigall 61 01:28:16 01:27:16 00:05:49 00:09:22
6 2800 Marge Gadd 63 01:38:32 01:36:05 00:06:24 00:10:19
7 2804 Nancy Robertson 63 01:38:37 01:35:45 00:06:23 00:10:16
8 2844 Rita Sanders 60 01:39:00 01:38:07 00:06:32 00:10:32
9 2856 Nancy Fullhart 62 01:39:12 01:37:45 00:06:31 00:10:29
10 2962 Lynna K Gilstrap 60 01:40:36 01:37:59 00:06:32 00:10:31

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 351 Ron G King 65 01:10:38 01:10:38 00:04:43 00:07:35
2 417 Stephen R Shaffer 67 01:12:14 01:12:09 00:04:49 00:07:44
3 514 Ray Lattanzia 66 01:13:57 01:13:56 00:04:56 00:07:56
4 597 Joe Woolbright 65 01:15:06 01:14:24 00:04:58 00:07:59
5 634 Ray Love, Sr 67 01:15:34 01:15:28 00:05:02 00:08:06
6 727 Jim D Hix, Iii 67 01:16:43 01:16:40 00:05:07 00:08:14
7 863 Thomas H Stone 67 01:18:39 01:17:06 00:05:08 00:08:16
8 870 James L Webb 65 01:18:43 01:18:29 00:05:14 00:08:25
9 934 Robert Dewar 65 01:19:42 01:18:55 00:05:16 00:08:28
10 1253 Paul Goodman, Sr 66 01:23:09 01:22:49 00:05:31 00:08:53

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1476 Judy Bomer 67 01:25:15 01:25:15 00:05:41 00:09:09
2 1895 Marja A Willis 66 01:29:15 01:27:31 00:05:50 00:09:23
3 2478 Dona Montgomery 65 01:34:56 01:34:35 00:06:18 00:10:09
4 2571 Margaret Swimmer 66 01:35:51 01:35:39 00:06:23 00:10:16
5 3478 Carole Swope 68 01:47:38 01:47:14 00:07:09 00:11:30
6 3612 Lana C Wilson 65 01:50:18 01:48:56 00:07:16 00:11:41
7 4027 Judy Jarvis 68 02:07:24 02:05:00 00:08:20 00:13:25
8 4054 Margaret Boyd 66 02:09:02 02:06:09 00:08:25 00:13:32
9 4131 Ellen Agronis 65 02:17:34 02:08:05 00:08:32 00:13:45
10 4149 Ann Louise Nemcok 65 02:21:26 02:21:04 00:09:24 00:15:08

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 975 Andy S Hogan 71 01:20:06 01:20:00 00:05:20 00:08:35
2 1496 Billy L Woodruff 73 01:25:28 01:25:06 00:05:40 00:09:08
3 1590 Dale Schuler 72 01:26:16 01:25:45 00:05:43 00:09:12
4 1939 Kent F Frates 72 01:29:38 01:28:56 00:05:56 00:09:33
5 2280 Arthur Sheldon 72 01:32:54 01:29:27 00:05:58 00:09:36
6 2526 Edward Koven 70 01:35:23 01:34:07 00:06:16 00:10:06
7 2613 Hewlett Nash 70 01:36:16 01:36:07 00:06:24 00:10:19
8 2654 Larry 2 Morgan 70 01:36:40 01:36:35 00:06:26 00:10:22
9 2958 Robert Bish 71 01:40:34 01:37:18 00:06:29 00:10:26
10 3359 Vancortlandt Virgin 72 01:45:34 01:45:26 00:07:02 00:11:19

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2897 Mona Keffer 73 01:39:48 01:37:54 00:06:32 00:10:30
2 3144 Kathy M Moffitt 73 01:42:47 01:41:40 00:06:47 00:10:55
3 3563 Bettina Hambrick 70 01:49:28 01:48:52 00:07:15 00:11:41
4 3595 Jill Marie Moore 70 01:49:55 01:48:08 00:07:13 00:11:36
5 3746 Phyllis Durham 72 01:54:08 01:51:04 00:07:24 00:11:55
6 4124 Pattie Freeman 72 02:16:42 02:15:26 00:09:02 00:14:32
7 4211 Sandy L Pittman 71 02:29:50 02:26:39 00:09:47 00:15:44

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2550 Richard Irons 76 01:35:39 01:35:03 00:06:20 00:10:12
2 3251 Simeon Duran 77 01:43:56 01:40:25 00:06:42 00:10:46
3 3492 Sidney Hughes, Jr 77 01:47:55 01:46:13 00:07:05 00:11:24
4 3602 Allen Klein 79 01:50:01 01:48:15 00:07:13 00:11:37
5 3809 Condia Ellison 76 01:56:00 01:54:59 00:07:40 00:12:20
6 3860 Winsford N Spears 75 01:57:28 01:54:23 00:07:38 00:12:16
7 3873 Harry M Rogers 75 01:58:17 01:55:12 00:07:41 00:12:22
8 4066 William Fewell 76 02:09:52 02:07:24 00:08:30 00:13:40
9 4173 William L Dunbar 77 02:24:26 02:21:35 00:09:26 00:15:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4204 Terry Schwacke 75 02:28:30 02:18:52 00:09:15 00:14:54

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi