Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3387 Sydneigh Fourkiller 8 01:53:27 01:51:04 00:07:24 00:11:55
2 3665 Amanda Gulley 10 02:10:03 02:08:17 00:08:33 00:13:46

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 88 Steven Ory 15 01:00:36 01:00:28 00:04:02 00:06:29
2 93 Coleman Crawley 13 01:01:07 01:01:04 00:04:04 00:06:33
3 158 Trestin January 11 01:04:38 01:04:36 00:04:18 00:06:56
4 181 Max Short 14 01:05:43 01:05:24 00:04:22 00:07:01
5 486 C J Light 15 01:13:14 01:12:56 00:04:52 00:07:50
6 509 Mason Taylor 15 01:13:38 01:12:58 00:04:52 00:07:50
7 546 Henry Humphreys 13 01:14:16 01:13:58 00:04:56 00:07:56
8 667 Austin 2 Dietz 13 01:16:09 01:15:37 00:05:02 00:08:07
9 738 Colt Hanes 13 01:17:05 01:15:48 00:05:03 00:08:08
10 770 Luis 2 Vasquez 14 01:17:28 01:14:33 00:04:58 00:08:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 619 Madelyn Hawkins 14 01:15:22 01:15:01 00:05:00 00:08:03
2 854 Savanna Smith 13 01:18:40 01:17:17 00:05:09 00:08:18
3 855 Phoebe Frank 12 01:18:40 01:17:17 00:05:09 00:08:18
4 857 Allene Michaels 12 01:18:42 01:17:19 00:05:09 00:08:18
5 877 Alex Bakkeby 15 01:18:57 01:18:03 00:05:12 00:08:22
6 1641 Taylor Holland 15 01:27:24 01:27:19 00:05:49 00:09:22
7 1699 Tiffany Ging 13 01:27:58 01:26:58 00:05:48 00:09:20
8 1819 Caytlin Nichols 15 01:28:59 01:27:56 00:05:52 00:09:26
9 1900 Ashlynn Goodwin 15 01:29:44 01:27:47 00:05:51 00:09:25
10 1908 Willa Boughner 15 01:29:47 01:27:27 00:05:50 00:09:23

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 29 Kevin Mayer 18 00:53:38 00:53:36 00:03:34 00:05:45
2 30 Taylor Gulley 19 00:53:38 00:53:36 00:03:34 00:05:45
3 59 Brandon Payne 18 00:58:46 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
4 72 Cody Mayes 19 00:59:30 00:59:26 00:03:58 00:06:23
5 109 Rush Williams 16 01:02:00 01:01:53 00:04:08 00:06:38
6 159 Dylan Powell 18 01:04:39 01:04:32 00:04:18 00:06:55
7 186 Jordon Christy 18 01:05:49 01:04:42 00:04:19 00:06:57
8 249 Andrew Mcelroy 17 01:08:00 01:06:00 00:04:24 00:07:05
9 260 Phillip Moran 17 01:08:22 01:06:22 00:04:25 00:07:07
10 290 Caleb Mills 18 01:09:21 01:09:12 00:04:37 00:07:25

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 229 Zoraya Hightower 19 01:07:14 01:06:55 00:04:28 00:07:11
2 287 Tricity Andrew 18 01:09:18 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24
3 767 Jennifer Carruth 19 01:17:27 01:14:52 00:06:39 00:08:02
4 775 Mary Halsmer 17 01:17:29 01:16:49 00:05:07 00:08:15
5 825 Tricia Witmer 18 01:18:13 01:16:31 00:05:06 00:08:13
6 1043 Caitlin Neil 16 01:21:17 01:19:01 00:05:16 00:08:29
7 1180 Tiffany Kinsey 17 01:22:54 01:22:25 00:05:30 00:08:51
8 1261 Nicole Castleberry 19 01:23:41 01:22:27 00:05:30 00:08:51
9 1557 Kathryn Tabb 19 01:26:31 01:24:12 00:05:37 00:09:02
10 1587 Krystal Kerb 19 01:26:49 01:24:30 00:05:38 00:09:04

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Ezkyas Sisay 21 00:45:19 00:45:19 00:03:01 00:04:52
2 6 Edwin Henshaw 24 00:45:46 00:45:44 00:03:03 00:04:54
3 9 Jacob Bradosky 22 00:48:22 00:48:21 00:03:13 00:05:11
4 10 Jynocel Basweti 22 00:48:23 00:48:21 00:03:13 00:05:11
5 14 Brett Koehn 21 00:49:37 00:49:36 00:03:18 00:05:19
6 21 Joel Stansloski 24 00:51:54 00:51:52 00:03:27 00:05:34
7 22 Jack Morrow 20 00:52:06 00:52:04 00:03:28 00:05:35
8 33 Cole Tunnell 24 00:54:17 00:54:13 00:03:37 00:05:49
9 34 Chris 2 Green 22 00:54:20 00:54:18 00:03:37 00:05:50
10 48 Clark Kent 20 00:56:39 00:56:31 00:03:46 00:06:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 17 Belainesh Gebre 21 00:50:28 00:50:27 00:03:22 00:05:25
2 18 Teyba Naser 20 00:50:45 00:50:43 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 24 Alex Becker 22 00:52:31 00:52:29 00:03:30 00:05:38
4 38 Christine Kalmer 23 00:55:08 00:55:07 00:03:40 00:05:55
5 146 Shannon Miles 24 01:03:57 01:03:54 00:04:16 00:06:51
6 156 Melissa Truitt 24 01:04:35 01:04:32 00:04:18 00:06:55
7 206 Karrie Thomas 24 01:06:33 01:06:21 00:04:25 00:07:07
8 244 Katherine Rader 24 01:07:48 01:07:36 00:04:30 00:07:15
9 268 Shannon 2 Wilson 24 01:08:36 01:08:10 00:04:33 00:07:19
10 271 Brandy Sullivan 24 01:08:47 01:08:36 00:04:34 00:07:22

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Alene Reta 27 00:44:08 00:44:06 00:02:56 00:04:44
2 2 Edward Tabut 26 00:44:37 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
3 4 Macdonard Ondara 25 00:45:24 00:45:22 00:03:01 00:04:52
4 5 Shadrack Songok 25 00:45:39 00:45:38 00:03:03 00:04:54
5 7 Greg Rouault 29 00:47:37 00:47:37 00:03:10 00:05:07
6 11 Derek Tate 29 00:48:35 00:48:34 00:03:14 00:05:13
7 20 Craig Ottman 27 00:51:49 00:51:47 00:03:27 00:05:33
8 27 Scott Downard 26 00:53:24 00:53:21 00:03:33 00:05:43
9 28 Greg Spencer 29 00:53:37 00:53:34 00:03:34 00:05:45
10 31 Billy Grona 27 00:53:47 00:53:46 00:03:35 00:05:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Caroline Rotich 25 00:51:17 00:51:15 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 23 Everlyne Lagat 28 00:52:10 00:52:07 00:03:28 00:05:36
3 50 Mckale Davis 25 00:56:55 00:56:52 00:03:47 00:06:06
4 169 Jennifer Mcconnell 26 01:05:16 01:05:13 00:04:21 00:07:00
5 196 Kelli Benton 29 01:06:06 01:05:24 00:04:22 00:07:01
6 205 Abby Mann 27 01:06:31 01:06:23 00:04:26 00:07:07
7 234 Katy Houchin 26 01:07:27 01:07:19 00:04:29 00:07:13
8 247 Elizabeth Brands 25 01:07:56 01:06:39 00:04:27 00:07:09
9 253 Amy Leach 28 01:08:15 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14
10 294 Kara Holland 29 01:09:26 01:09:21 00:04:37 00:07:26

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 8 Mark 2 Thompson 30 00:47:38 00:47:36 00:03:10 00:05:06
2 12 Sam Dech 30 00:48:59 00:48:58 00:03:16 00:05:15
3 13 Chuck 2 Sloan 32 00:49:18 00:49:17 00:03:17 00:05:17
4 15 Jonathan Pillow 33 00:50:04 00:50:02 00:03:20 00:05:22
5 65 Yassir Janah 31 00:59:18 00:59:16 00:03:57 00:06:22
6 76 Tim Mckinney 32 00:59:46 00:59:37 00:03:58 00:06:24
7 91 Brock Peoples 34 01:01:01 01:00:56 00:04:04 00:06:32
8 95 Paul Kawaoka 31 01:01:13 01:01:07 00:04:04 00:06:33
9 107 Nathan Sigmon 31 01:01:44 01:01:35 00:04:06 00:06:36
10 130 Philip Maud 33 01:03:11 01:03:00 00:04:12 00:06:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 61 Jessica Meyers 31 00:58:55 00:58:51 00:03:55 00:06:19
2 148 Muge Park 34 01:03:59 01:03:56 00:04:16 00:06:52
3 166 Aileen Murphy Swift 30 01:05:12 01:05:02 00:04:20 00:06:59
4 187 Elizabeth Bashaw 30 01:05:52 01:05:46 00:04:23 00:07:03
5 217 Tammy 2 West 32 01:06:57 01:06:54 00:04:28 00:07:11
6 267 Beth Scruggs 33 01:08:30 01:08:13 00:04:33 00:07:19
7 313 Amanda Barry Picklo 34 01:09:47 01:09:27 00:04:38 00:07:27
8 353 Elda Contreras 32 01:10:36 01:09:43 00:04:39 00:07:29
9 358 Kristen Medlock Glasscock 32 01:10:41 01:10:18 00:04:41 00:07:33
10 394 Kerri Snyder 34 01:11:33 01:09:33 00:04:38 00:07:28

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 26 Gary Hamer 38 00:53:08 00:53:06 00:03:32 00:05:42
2 37 Burt Mclachlan 38 00:55:02 00:55:00 00:03:40 00:05:54
3 40 Jason Butler 37 00:55:19 00:55:17 00:03:41 00:05:56
4 41 Dave Weston 38 00:55:39 00:55:33 00:03:42 00:05:58
5 42 Greg Phillips 39 00:55:48 00:55:45 00:03:43 00:05:59
6 47 Sean Stevens 35 00:56:30 00:56:27 00:03:46 00:06:03
7 49 Clint Bob 39 00:56:42 00:56:40 00:03:47 00:06:05
8 51 Toby Smith 36 00:57:10 00:57:06 00:03:48 00:06:08
9 54 Bryan Warren 38 00:57:43 00:57:41 00:03:51 00:06:11
10 62 Reynaldo Gomez Waldestrand 37 00:58:56 00:58:54 00:03:56 00:06:19

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 137 Sharon Sproule 39 01:03:27 01:03:18 00:04:13 00:06:48
2 185 Jamie Greer 36 01:05:47 01:05:43 00:04:23 00:07:03
3 189 Julie Green 36 01:05:54 01:05:48 00:04:23 00:07:04
4 197 Angie Schniers 37 01:06:10 01:06:03 00:04:24 00:07:05
5 198 Povi A Blankenship 35 01:06:11 01:06:07 00:04:24 00:07:06
6 222 Dee Ann Smith 36 01:07:03 01:06:56 00:04:28 00:07:11
7 232 Lisa Butler 36 01:07:24 01:07:20 00:04:29 00:07:13
8 238 Jennifer Marrs 36 01:07:35 01:07:10 00:04:29 00:07:12
9 291 Amy 2 Crawford 36 01:09:23 01:08:56 00:04:36 00:07:24
10 318 Julie Lynn 36 01:09:54 01:09:37 00:04:38 00:07:28

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 16 Zach Nyambaso 43 00:50:13 00:50:11 00:03:21 00:05:23
2 25 Adam Cohen 41 00:53:05 00:53:02 00:03:32 00:05:41
3 32 David Wrenn 42 00:54:00 00:53:58 00:03:36 00:05:47
4 43 Troy Albright 42 00:55:48 00:55:42 00:03:43 00:05:59
5 55 Kyle Bolick 41 00:57:53 00:57:21 00:03:49 00:06:09
6 56 Jon Evraets 42 00:58:01 00:57:57 00:03:52 00:06:13
7 57 Rob 2 James 41 00:58:08 00:58:06 00:03:52 00:06:14
8 69 Roger Lemmons 42 00:59:20 00:59:10 00:03:57 00:06:21
9 81 Eduardo Sifuentes 44 00:59:55 00:59:47 00:05:39 00:06:25
10 86 Tom Kraft 41 01:00:28 01:00:24 00:04:02 00:06:29

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 192 Lori A Davis 40 01:05:58 01:05:54 00:04:24 00:07:04
2 245 Dana Chance 40 01:07:49 01:07:44 00:04:31 00:07:16
3 382 Nootsie Allen 44 01:11:15 01:10:36 00:04:42 00:07:35
4 416 Courtney Lemmons 40 01:12:01 01:11:50 00:04:47 00:07:42
5 430 Jan Bolick 40 01:12:12 01:11:37 00:04:46 00:07:41
6 451 Karla Dyess 44 01:12:36 01:12:23 00:04:50 00:07:46
7 488 Beth Mcandrews 41 01:13:14 01:12:43 00:04:51 00:07:48
8 517 Tammy Winn 40 01:13:44 01:13:39 00:04:55 00:07:54
9 535 Alisa Lee 43 01:14:03 01:13:44 00:04:55 00:07:55
10 541 Lisa C Neil 44 01:14:09 01:11:54 00:04:48 00:07:43

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 39 Tom Lam 48 00:55:18 00:55:16 00:03:41 00:05:56
2 46 David Wray 46 00:56:11 00:56:10 00:03:45 00:06:02
3 64 Kyle Keffer 45 00:59:06 00:59:02 00:03:56 00:06:20
4 84 Dominic Halsmer 47 01:00:21 01:00:18 00:04:01 00:06:28
5 87 Kurt Kruskop 46 01:00:33 01:00:24 00:04:02 00:06:29
6 96 Rob M Gallant 46 01:01:15 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34
7 98 Mark 2 Abbott 47 01:01:21 01:01:18 00:04:05 00:06:35
8 99 Richard D West 46 01:01:23 01:01:19 00:04:05 00:06:35
9 102 Michael 2 Harper 49 01:01:27 01:01:20 00:04:05 00:06:35
10 105 Patrick Kingsley 45 01:01:41 01:01:35 00:04:06 00:06:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 94 Terri L Cassel 48 01:01:12 01:01:09 00:04:05 00:06:34
2 155 Donna L Smith 49 01:04:31 01:04:16 00:04:17 00:06:54
3 233 Janice Podpechan 47 01:07:24 01:07:15 00:04:29 00:07:13
4 237 Tricia Cadenhead 47 01:07:35 01:07:30 00:04:30 00:07:15
5 259 Chris H Whitekiller 45 01:08:21 01:08:16 00:04:33 00:07:19
6 317 Dee Ann Marshall 47 01:09:52 01:09:32 00:04:38 00:07:28
7 359 Cheryl Thigpen 46 01:10:41 01:10:36 00:04:42 00:07:35
8 405 Denise L Smart 46 01:11:46 01:11:25 00:04:46 00:07:40
9 407 Alice George 46 01:11:48 01:11:40 00:04:47 00:07:41
10 429 Sheryl Bilodeau 46 01:12:12 01:12:07 00:04:48 00:07:44

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 36 Mark A Dolph 51 00:54:52 00:54:50 00:03:39 00:05:53
2 71 Darryl John Stillson 51 00:59:28 00:59:26 00:03:58 00:06:23
3 75 Robert Broaddus 51 00:59:46 00:59:44 00:03:59 00:06:25
4 90 Jeff Lindsay 51 01:00:58 01:00:52 00:04:03 00:06:32
5 106 Kerry Mcdermott 52 01:01:42 01:01:34 00:04:06 00:06:36
6 115 Fred Trompler 53 01:02:27 01:02:21 00:04:09 00:06:41
7 117 Bill 2 Thompson 52 01:02:32 01:02:22 00:04:09 00:06:42
8 120 Craig 2 Phillips 50 01:02:39 01:02:33 00:04:10 00:06:43
9 123 Gary D See 50 01:02:51 01:02:35 00:04:10 00:06:43
10 132 Jessie Pilgrim 51 01:03:17 01:03:09 00:04:13 00:06:47

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 460 Daria Mcleod 51 01:12:44 01:12:38 00:04:51 00:07:48
2 648 Jamie Huneycutt 51 01:15:49 01:15:38 00:05:03 00:08:07
3 814 Rachel Runfola 50 01:18:04 01:17:55 00:05:12 00:08:22
4 828 Barbara Drew 51 01:18:17 01:17:14 00:05:09 00:08:17
5 957 Beth Eagleton 51 01:20:09 01:19:04 00:05:16 00:08:29
6 961 Mary Tolbert 50 01:20:12 01:19:15 00:05:17 00:08:30
7 1071 Lori Crase 50 01:21:33 01:20:42 00:05:23 00:08:40
8 1077 Pat Boudreaux 50 01:21:39 01:19:19 00:05:17 00:08:31
9 1287 Nancy Mayes 52 01:23:54 01:23:20 00:05:33 00:08:56
10 1296 Diana Spencer 54 01:24:00 01:22:12 00:05:29 00:08:49

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 35 Mike 2 Kelly 56 00:54:47 00:54:44 00:03:39 00:05:52
2 73 Colin Cumming 56 00:59:38 00:59:33 00:03:58 00:06:23
3 74 John Stukey 56 00:59:45 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
4 97 Malcolm E Mccollam 55 01:01:18 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34
5 101 Rich Chillingworth 58 01:01:24 01:01:21 00:04:05 00:06:35
6 179 John L Wood 55 01:05:42 01:05:35 00:04:22 00:07:02
7 269 Terry L Hipsher 56 01:08:42 01:08:39 00:04:35 00:07:22
8 336 Scott 6 Smith 55 01:10:16 01:10:06 00:04:40 00:07:31
9 364 Kim L Kurvink 57 01:10:48 01:10:27 00:04:42 00:07:34
10 386 Duke Kern 58 01:11:23 01:11:15 00:04:45 00:07:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 530 Donna H Spencer 58 01:13:59 01:13:54 00:04:56 00:07:56
2 622 Barbara K Hess 57 01:15:26 01:15:22 00:05:01 00:08:05
3 837 Martha Orourke 59 01:18:25 01:18:14 00:05:13 00:08:24
4 847 Claire V Eagan 59 01:18:33 01:18:28 00:05:14 00:08:25
5 1016 Patty Holderman 56 01:20:56 01:20:23 00:05:22 00:08:37
6 1224 Harleen R Grewal 58 01:23:20 01:22:59 00:05:32 00:08:54
7 1231 Linda Palmer 56 01:23:28 01:20:22 00:05:21 00:08:37
8 1243 Marcella Morton 58 01:23:34 01:23:20 00:05:33 00:08:56
9 1330 Janet M Burgess 55 01:24:15 01:23:26 00:05:34 00:08:57
10 1351 Patricia J Stevens 58 01:24:29 01:23:58 00:05:36 00:09:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 211 Gary Britt 63 01:06:40 01:06:37 00:04:26 00:07:09
2 240 Curtis Long 60 01:07:40 01:07:33 00:04:30 00:07:15
3 258 Duncan B Wise 60 01:08:20 01:08:15 00:04:33 00:07:19
4 350 Ron G King 64 01:10:31 01:10:27 00:04:42 00:07:34
5 390 Larry Clenney 63 01:11:28 01:11:24 00:04:46 00:07:40
6 406 James N Morella 63 01:11:47 01:11:37 00:04:46 00:07:41
7 477 Larry Krutka 60 01:13:04 01:12:57 00:04:52 00:07:50
8 484 John B Fisher 61 01:13:12 01:13:03 00:04:52 00:07:50
9 525 Dennis Calkins 60 01:13:55 01:13:47 00:04:55 00:07:55
10 652 Robert T Maddy 63 01:15:53 01:15:50 00:05:03 00:08:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 832 Celeste Habiger 62 01:18:20 01:18:05 00:05:12 00:08:23
2 842 Jeannie Mcdaniel 60 01:18:28 01:18:05 00:05:12 00:08:23
3 1382 Grace M Mccoy 62 01:24:48 01:24:26 00:05:38 00:09:04
4 1385 Barbara Sturdivant 60 01:24:50 01:23:19 00:05:33 00:08:56
5 1828 Dona Montgomery 64 01:29:04 01:28:41 00:05:55 00:09:31
6 1886 Merle Keys 62 01:29:37 01:28:19 00:05:53 00:09:29
7 1959 Barbara Manning Parker 64 01:30:23 01:30:15 00:06:01 00:09:41
8 2012 Betty Ryan 60 01:30:56 01:29:46 00:07:39 00:09:38
9 2060 Kathryn 3 Johnson 60 01:31:22 01:30:28 00:06:02 00:09:42
10 2188 Linda Kessinger 62 01:32:36 01:29:52 00:07:39 00:09:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 340 Jim D Hix, Iii 66 01:10:18 01:10:12 00:04:41 00:07:32
2 443 Ray Lattanzia 65 01:12:26 01:12:20 00:04:49 00:07:46
3 506 Ray Love, Sr 66 01:13:36 01:13:23 00:04:54 00:07:52
4 569 Gary L Parker 66 01:14:36 01:14:19 00:04:57 00:07:58
5 595 Stephen R Shaffer 66 01:14:58 01:14:03 00:04:56 00:07:57
6 768 David Gill 66 01:17:27 01:17:12 00:05:09 00:08:17
7 994 Thomas H Stone 66 01:20:39 01:19:02 00:05:16 00:08:29
8 1022 Larry H Long 66 01:20:59 01:20:43 00:05:23 00:08:40
9 1035 Michael Mosher 65 01:21:10 01:20:21 00:05:21 00:08:37
10 1202 Lyle E Taylor 68 01:23:06 01:22:54 00:05:32 00:08:54

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1177 Judy Bomer 66 01:22:52 01:22:47 00:05:31 00:08:53
2 2010 Marja A Willis 65 01:30:54 01:29:48 00:07:39 00:09:38
3 3017 Mary L Finley 65 01:43:52 01:42:30 00:06:50 00:11:00
4 3196 Bettina Hambrick 69 01:47:46 01:47:30 00:07:10 00:11:32
5 3213 Jill Marie Moore 69 01:47:59 01:45:14 00:07:01 00:11:17
6 3239 Carole Swope 67 01:48:36 01:48:10 00:07:13 00:11:36
7 3488 Kay K Tedford 66 01:56:26 01:55:26 00:07:42 00:12:23
8 3580 Linda Fitzgerald 65 02:02:04 02:02:00 00:08:08 00:13:05
9 3604 Barbara Emanuelson 65 02:03:53 02:01:49 00:08:07 00:13:04
10 3666 Margaret Boyd 65 02:10:12 02:07:10 00:08:29 00:13:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 752 Andy S Hogan 70 01:17:14 01:16:56 00:05:08 00:08:15
2 1160 Dale Schuler 71 01:22:37 01:22:20 00:05:29 00:08:50
3 1563 Kent F Frates 71 01:26:34 01:25:34 00:05:42 00:09:11
4 2404 Robert Bish 70 01:34:59 01:32:30 00:06:10 00:09:55
5 2527 Vancortlandt Virgin 71 01:36:14 01:36:01 00:06:24 00:10:18
6 3055 Don G Nelson 70 01:44:40 01:43:23 00:06:54 00:11:06
7 3063 Earl Judd 73 01:44:46 01:42:09 00:06:49 00:10:58
8 3149 David Zucconi 70 01:46:30 01:43:25 00:06:54 00:11:06
9 3427 Ralph Schrader 71 01:54:33 01:54:30 00:07:38 00:12:17
10 3483 Glenn Kelsey 70 01:56:14 01:53:08 00:07:33 00:12:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2344 Mona Keffer 72 01:34:26 01:34:21 00:06:17 00:10:07
2 2685 Kathy M Moffitt 72 01:38:10 01:37:41 00:06:31 00:10:29
3 3051 Judy Kirchoffer 72 01:44:35 01:44:17 00:06:57 00:11:11
4 3660 Pattie Freeman 71 02:09:26 02:08:07 00:08:32 00:13:45
5 3706 Judy Boyle 70 02:13:28 02:10:38 00:08:43 00:14:01
6 3738 Sandy L Pittman 70 02:20:16 02:17:28 00:09:10 00:14:45
7 3777 Marriott W Smart 74 02:30:47 02:30:11 00:10:01 00:16:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1460 Richard Irons 75 01:25:29 01:25:04 00:05:40 00:09:08
2 2583 Simeon Duran 76 01:36:50 01:33:51 00:06:15 00:10:04
3 3316 Condia Ellison 75 01:50:47 01:49:02 00:07:16 00:11:42
4 3447 Sidney Hughes, Jr 76 01:55:13 01:53:22 00:07:33 00:12:10
5 3485 William Fewell 75 01:56:15 01:54:06 00:07:36 00:12:15
6 3582 Allen Klein 78 02:02:14 01:59:32 00:07:58 00:12:50

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1085 Jack Gentry 81 01:21:46 01:21:36 00:05:26 00:08:45

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3809 Ruth F Morrison 85 02:49:09 02:46:17 00:11:05 00:17:50
2 3815 Maryellen Brundle 89 03:23:56 03:22:07 00:13:28 00:21:41