Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 314 Keegan King 10 01:08:43 01:08:31 00:04:34 00:07:21
2 932 Duncan Carson 10 01:19:14 01:18:22 00:05:13 00:08:25
3 940 Jack Stoever 10 01:19:24 01:18:33 00:05:14 00:08:26
4 1960 Matthew Benjamin 10 01:30:30 01:28:45 00:05:55 00:09:31
5 2161 Cameron Pennington 9 01:33:18 01:30:49 00:06:03 00:09:45
6 2710 Alec Minielly 10 01:44:05 01:41:43 00:06:47 00:10:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 91 Joel Pogue 14 01:00:31 01:00:19 00:04:01 00:06:28
2 148 Coleman Crawley 11 01:03:48 01:03:39 00:04:15 00:06:50
3 194 Dakota Moore 14 01:05:29 01:05:16 00:04:21 00:07:00
4 291 Logan Francis 15 01:08:04 01:07:50 00:04:31 00:07:17
5 307 Max Short 12 01:08:25 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19
6 309 Hutton Weaver 14 01:08:38 01:08:07 00:04:32 00:07:19
7 374 Christian Pogue 15 01:10:17 01:10:05 00:04:40 00:07:31
8 488 Jonathan Martell 15 01:12:39 01:12:07 00:04:48 00:07:44
9 503 Sam Knecht 14 01:12:54 01:12:41 00:04:51 00:07:48
10 728 Mason Linscott 15 01:16:31 01:16:14 00:05:05 00:08:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 776 Cheyenne Woods 13 01:17:17 01:17:05 00:05:08 00:08:16
2 795 Caitlin Neil 14 01:17:38 01:17:05 00:05:08 00:08:16
3 1660 Sevannah Vekas 14 01:27:34 01:26:47 00:05:47 00:09:19
4 2142 Kelsey Falkenberg 13 01:33:09 01:32:02 00:06:08 00:09:52
5 2256 Lauren Ghahremani 13 01:34:56 01:34:22 00:06:17 00:10:08
6 2264 Elizabeth Fowler 13 01:35:06 01:34:30 00:06:18 00:10:08
7 2498 Madison Rector 12 01:38:43 01:36:28 00:06:26 00:10:21
8 2617 Ana Helmerich 15 01:41:48 01:39:49 00:06:39 00:10:43
9 3105 Jordan Price 12 02:09:42 02:07:27 00:08:30 00:13:40
10 3107 Sophia Short 11 02:09:52 02:09:50 00:08:39 00:13:56

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 9 Patrick Mcconnell 19 00:49:32 00:49:32 00:03:18 00:05:19
2 16 Jack Morrow 18 00:52:28 00:52:21 00:03:29 00:05:37
3 17 Peter Wood 19 00:52:28 00:52:27 00:03:30 00:05:38
4 19 Kelly Jury 19 00:52:56 00:52:56 00:03:32 00:05:41
5 21 Daniel Lepage 18 00:53:11 00:53:04 00:03:32 00:05:42
6 35 Connor Wann 18 00:55:27 00:55:18 00:03:41 00:05:56
7 42 Jonathan 2 Harris 17 00:56:49 00:56:44 00:03:47 00:06:05
8 50 Robert Bibens 19 00:57:48 00:57:44 00:03:51 00:06:12
9 63 Bryan Volozanin 16 00:58:54 00:58:52 00:03:55 00:06:19
10 68 Omar Franco 16 00:59:21 00:59:17 00:03:57 00:06:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 273 Abby Oconnor 19 01:07:41 01:06:52 00:04:27 00:07:10
2 463 Christine Teague 19 01:12:06 01:11:05 00:04:44 00:07:38
3 513 Chelsea Duke 16 01:13:13 01:13:05 00:04:52 00:07:50
4 757 Kristin Allen 18 01:16:58 01:16:42 00:05:07 00:08:14
5 809 Erin Hollingsworth 19 01:17:46 01:16:33 00:05:06 00:08:13
6 838 Paige Haines 18 01:18:05 01:17:32 00:05:10 00:08:19
7 949 Emily Barber 19 01:19:30 01:18:58 00:05:16 00:08:28
8 976 Katie Grant 19 01:19:48 01:19:25 00:05:18 00:08:31
9 1024 Ashley Tims 18 01:20:20 01:17:56 00:05:12 00:08:22
10 1086 Elizabeth 2 Phillips 17 01:21:01 01:20:08 00:05:21 00:08:36

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Joe Gray 22 00:46:21 00:46:21 00:03:05 00:04:58
2 5 Clay Mayes, Iii 20 00:48:17 00:48:17 00:03:13 00:05:11
3 6 Ryan Ripley 23 00:48:45 00:48:45 00:03:15 00:05:14
4 10 Scott Downard 24 00:49:38 00:49:38 00:03:19 00:05:20
5 12 Cailean Carlberg 23 00:50:40 00:50:40 00:03:23 00:05:26
6 13 Scott Hollingsworth 22 00:52:01 00:52:00 00:03:28 00:05:35
7 25 Zachary Taylor 21 00:53:58 00:53:53 00:03:36 00:05:47
8 41 Tad Schoedel 22 00:56:47 00:56:38 00:03:47 00:06:05
9 53 Justin Franklin 21 00:58:14 00:58:08 00:03:53 00:06:14
10 54 Lance Miller 22 00:58:17 00:58:08 00:03:53 00:06:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 31 Mckale Davis 23 00:54:59 00:54:57 00:03:40 00:05:54
2 46 Melissa Truitt 22 00:57:15 00:57:14 00:03:49 00:06:08
3 226 Katy Houchin 24 01:06:28 01:06:12 00:04:25 00:07:06
4 245 April 2 Smith 24 01:06:57 01:06:54 00:04:28 00:07:11
5 270 Jennifer Mcconnell 24 01:07:33 01:07:29 00:04:30 00:07:14
6 334 Shannon Miles 22 01:09:16 01:09:08 00:04:37 00:07:25
7 375 Ashley Prusator 21 01:10:17 01:10:02 00:04:40 00:07:31
8 444 Wendy Fehrenbach 23 01:11:40 01:10:31 00:04:42 00:07:34
9 485 Danielle Henry 23 01:12:34 01:12:23 00:04:50 00:07:46
10 523 Karen Schmuhl 24 01:13:21 01:12:50 00:04:51 00:07:49

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Mark 2 Thompson 28 00:46:04 00:46:04 00:03:04 00:04:57
2 3 Kyle King 26 00:46:34 00:46:34 00:03:06 00:05:00
3 7 Sam Dech 28 00:48:50 00:48:50 00:03:15 00:05:14
4 8 Josh Butts 25 00:49:28 00:49:28 00:03:18 00:05:18
5 15 Ankur Tarneja 25 00:52:12 00:52:11 00:03:29 00:05:36
6 18 Darren Hutchins 26 00:52:50 00:52:50 00:03:31 00:05:40
7 24 Greg Spencer 27 00:53:43 00:53:36 00:03:34 00:05:45
8 26 Rajiv Maina Nyambura 28 00:54:01 00:54:01 00:03:36 00:05:48
9 40 Scott Westhouse 29 00:56:30 00:56:27 00:03:46 00:06:03
10 43 Matt Carnal 28 00:56:51 00:56:50 00:03:47 00:06:06

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 98 Charlotte Sanderson 28 01:00:57 01:00:55 00:04:04 00:06:32
2 121 Marisa Dial 28 01:02:38 01:02:38 00:04:11 00:06:43
3 137 Marissa Mccoy 29 01:03:14 01:03:07 00:04:12 00:06:46
4 139 Tiffany Cone 28 01:03:18 01:03:16 00:04:13 00:06:47
5 181 Kelli Benton 27 01:04:47 01:04:45 00:04:19 00:06:57
6 188 Abby Mann 25 01:05:10 01:04:51 00:04:19 00:06:57
7 263 Elizabeth Westhouse 29 01:07:28 01:07:22 00:04:29 00:07:14
8 287 Angela Diederich 25 01:07:59 01:07:38 00:04:31 00:07:15
9 305 Nicole Bourdeau 29 01:08:20 01:08:09 00:04:33 00:07:19
10 338 Stephanie Fink 27 01:09:18 01:09:09 00:04:37 00:07:25

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Chuck 2 Sloan 30 00:47:30 00:47:30 00:03:10 00:05:06
2 11 Tommy Manning 31 00:49:48 00:49:47 00:03:19 00:05:20
3 14 Stephen 2 Murphy 30 00:52:12 00:52:12 00:03:29 00:05:36
4 20 Jason Alan Lee 33 00:52:59 00:52:59 00:03:32 00:05:41
5 28 Toby Smith 34 00:54:48 00:54:42 00:03:39 00:05:52
6 33 Kevin Torline 32 00:55:12 00:55:11 00:03:41 00:05:55
7 37 Winfield Gibson 30 00:56:12 00:56:05 00:03:44 00:06:01
8 70 Adam Dodson 31 00:59:27 00:59:27 00:03:58 00:06:23
9 73 Sean Stevens 33 00:59:33 00:59:32 00:03:58 00:06:23
10 107 Tim Mckinney 30 01:01:47 01:01:39 00:04:07 00:06:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 97 Brooke Sramek 31 01:00:53 01:00:51 00:04:03 00:06:32
2 110 Jeanne Bennett 33 01:01:58 01:01:51 00:04:07 00:06:38
3 183 Julie Skelton 34 01:04:57 01:04:52 00:04:19 00:06:58
4 191 Povi A Blankenship 33 01:05:15 01:05:07 00:04:20 00:08:39
5 244 Jennifer Marrs 34 01:06:55 01:06:23 00:04:26 00:07:07
6 246 Muge Sahinalp 32 01:06:57 01:06:55 00:04:28 00:07:11
7 251 Dee Ann Smith 34 01:07:13 01:06:54 00:04:28 00:07:11
8 254 Tammy 2 West 30 01:07:21 01:07:18 00:04:29 00:07:13
9 295 Allison Lauinger 30 01:08:07 01:07:46 00:04:31 00:07:16
10 393 Elizabeth Gridley Favell 34 01:10:43 01:10:17 00:04:41 00:07:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 23 Tom Kreissler 37 00:53:36 00:53:36 00:03:34 00:05:45
2 27 George Reynolds 36 00:54:41 00:54:34 00:03:38 00:05:51
3 29 Burt Mclachlan 36 00:54:54 00:54:54 00:03:40 00:05:53
4 34 Michael J Millington 35 00:55:25 00:55:22 00:03:41 00:05:56
5 39 Dave Weston 36 00:56:24 00:56:19 00:03:45 00:06:03
6 49 Reynaldo Gomez Waldestrand 35 00:57:39 00:57:39 00:03:51 00:06:11
7 52 Tom Brennan 36 00:58:06 00:58:04 00:03:52 00:06:14
8 56 Scott Effner 38 00:58:27 00:58:27 00:03:54 00:06:16
9 67 Raton Charles Parmain 39 00:59:15 00:59:08 00:03:57 00:06:21
10 76 Tom Kraft 39 00:59:37 00:59:31 00:03:58 00:06:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 206 Dana Chance 38 01:05:45 01:05:41 00:04:23 00:07:03
2 213 Angie Schniers 35 01:05:53 01:05:38 00:04:23 00:07:03
3 241 Lori A Davis 38 01:06:49 01:06:47 00:04:27 00:07:10
4 330 Patty Clune Vanvleet 36 01:09:07 01:08:47 00:04:35 00:07:23
5 396 Melinda Gilliss 36 01:10:45 01:10:14 00:04:41 00:07:32
6 407 Lisa 2 Ryan 37 01:10:58 01:10:45 00:04:43 00:07:35
7 526 Mindy Frech 39 01:13:24 01:12:43 00:04:51 00:07:48
8 543 Gina Seyller 39 01:13:41 01:13:28 00:04:54 00:07:53
9 555 Courtney Lemmons 38 01:13:52 01:13:23 00:04:54 00:07:52
10 593 Jennifer Young 35 01:14:32 01:14:02 00:04:56 00:07:57

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 36 Troy Albright 40 00:55:34 00:55:28 00:03:42 00:05:57
2 38 David Wray 44 00:56:15 00:56:15 00:03:45 00:06:02
3 48 Rob M Gallant 44 00:57:32 00:57:30 00:03:50 00:06:10
4 57 Scott Ostrem 40 00:58:38 00:58:37 00:03:54 00:06:17
5 60 Richard D West 44 00:58:45 00:58:42 00:03:55 00:06:18
6 62 Sam V Orban 43 00:58:51 00:58:42 00:03:55 00:06:18
7 64 Bill Hagenburger 42 00:58:57 00:58:12 00:03:53 00:06:15
8 65 Jon Evraets 40 00:58:59 00:58:59 00:03:56 00:06:20
9 71 Vince Blocker 44 00:59:29 00:59:27 00:03:58 00:06:23
10 74 Ken 2 Smith 41 00:59:35 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 102 Julie Donelson 43 01:01:19 01:01:17 00:04:05 00:06:35
2 140 Donna J Oxley 42 01:03:21 01:03:19 00:04:13 00:06:48
3 277 Robin Elmore 41 01:07:47 01:06:24 00:04:26 00:07:07
4 315 Sheryl Bilodeau 44 01:08:43 01:08:39 00:04:35 00:07:22
5 352 Karla Dyess 42 01:09:41 01:09:22 00:04:37 00:07:27
6 417 Kathryn White 40 01:11:07 01:11:02 00:04:44 00:07:37
7 445 Kris A Rider 43 01:11:40 01:11:21 00:04:45 00:07:39
8 465 Alisa Lee 41 01:12:06 01:11:11 00:04:45 00:07:38
9 497 Chris H Whitekiller 43 01:12:46 01:12:40 00:04:51 00:07:48
10 501 Jocelyn Peterson 42 01:12:52 01:11:41 00:04:47 00:07:41

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 30 Tom Lam 46 00:54:59 00:54:58 00:03:40 00:05:54
2 32 Mark A Dolph 49 00:55:04 00:55:02 00:03:40 00:05:54
3 51 Danny G Ponder 48 00:57:59 00:57:56 00:03:52 00:06:13
4 61 Mike Schmidt 45 00:58:50 00:58:39 00:03:55 00:06:18
5 72 Jessie Pilgrim 49 00:59:30 00:59:23 00:03:58 00:06:22
6 81 Douglas E Thurston 47 00:59:44 00:59:41 00:03:59 00:06:24
7 96 Redmond Barry 47 01:00:50 01:00:38 00:04:03 00:06:30
8 101 Larry Wicks 45 01:01:04 01:00:58 00:04:04 00:06:32
9 105 Jon Kimmel 47 01:01:42 01:01:27 00:04:06 00:06:36
10 111 Chris 2 Stewart 47 01:02:02 01:01:59 00:04:08 00:06:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 75 Christy Phillips 45 00:59:35 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23
2 88 Terri L Cassel 46 01:00:20 01:00:20 00:04:01 00:06:28
3 189 Patricia Broussard 45 01:05:12 01:05:09 00:04:21 00:08:39
4 284 Janice Podpechan 45 01:07:54 01:07:32 00:04:30 00:07:15
5 339 Daria Mcleod 49 01:09:21 01:09:07 00:04:36 00:07:25
6 403 Susan Dezso 45 01:10:54 01:10:31 00:04:42 00:07:34
7 516 Donna L Smith 47 01:13:16 01:12:21 00:04:49 00:07:46
8 583 Barbara Drew 49 01:14:25 01:14:07 00:04:56 00:07:57
9 605 Lilia Salgado 49 01:14:40 01:14:33 00:04:58 00:08:00
10 634 Rachel Runfola 48 01:15:02 01:14:18 00:04:57 00:07:58

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 22 Mike 2 Kelly 54 00:53:14 00:53:13 00:03:33 00:05:43
2 47 Ron 2 Wall 50 00:57:16 00:57:16 00:03:49 00:06:09
3 55 Tony Hahn 54 00:58:23 00:58:15 00:03:53 00:06:15
4 58 Malcolm E Mccollam 53 00:58:42 00:58:40 00:03:55 00:06:18
5 66 John Stukey 54 00:59:03 00:59:03 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 99 Ben Thorman 53 01:00:58 01:00:58 00:04:04 00:06:32
7 108 Steve R Lee 52 01:01:55 01:01:53 00:04:08 00:06:38
8 116 Fred Trompler 51 01:02:23 01:02:14 00:04:09 00:06:41
9 131 Alan Borkenhagen 52 01:02:59 01:02:26 00:04:10 00:06:42
10 134 Denny Ray Wooten 50 01:03:11 01:03:02 00:04:12 00:06:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 200 Pam Sneed 52 01:05:39 01:05:37 00:04:22 00:07:02
2 231 Julie Kelly 54 01:06:33 01:06:31 00:04:26 00:07:08
3 510 Lisa Parker 51 01:13:05 01:12:49 00:04:51 00:07:49
4 544 Ramona Canaday 51 01:13:41 01:13:36 00:04:54 00:07:54
5 744 Marlys Plett 52 01:16:45 01:16:23 00:05:06 00:08:12
6 1001 Diana K Quinlan 51 01:20:01 01:19:36 00:05:18 00:08:32
7 1101 Charla Wolf 50 01:21:14 01:20:50 00:05:23 00:08:40
8 1128 Victoria Quaid 50 01:21:33 01:21:10 00:05:25 00:08:43
9 1301 Linda Palmer 54 01:23:42 01:22:12 00:05:29 00:08:49
10 1333 Jenifer Hayden 54 01:24:09 01:23:06 00:05:32 00:08:55

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 87 Donald Worman 59 01:00:00 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
2 122 Terry Ziegler 57 01:02:38 01:02:28 00:04:10 00:06:42
3 144 Rich Chillingworth 56 01:03:28 01:03:25 00:04:14 00:06:48
4 174 Doug West 55 01:04:26 01:04:17 00:04:17 00:06:54
5 187 Richard S Davidson 59 01:05:09 01:05:00 00:04:20 00:06:58
6 203 Duncan B Wise 58 01:05:43 01:05:41 00:04:23 00:07:03
7 217 William W London 58 01:06:03 01:05:53 00:04:24 00:07:04
8 253 Al Rosenberger 57 01:07:21 01:07:13 00:04:29 00:07:13
9 280 Jim Flesher 57 01:07:50 01:07:18 00:04:29 00:07:13
10 328 Jim Bowman 55 01:09:04 01:08:36 00:04:34 00:07:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 493 Barbara K Hess 55 01:12:44 01:12:41 00:04:51 00:07:48
2 530 Donna H Spencer 56 01:13:27 01:13:23 00:04:54 00:07:52
3 866 Jewel Dean Stigall 58 01:18:30 01:18:26 00:05:14 00:08:25
4 1030 Joanne Jackson 55 01:20:26 01:20:04 00:05:20 00:08:35
5 1031 Jeannie Mcdaniel 58 01:20:26 01:19:49 00:05:19 00:08:34
6 1180 Patricia J Stevens 56 01:22:10 01:21:26 00:05:26 00:08:44
7 1400 Marcella Morton 56 01:24:52 01:24:21 00:05:37 00:09:03
8 1465 Jannis J Vedros 57 01:25:41 01:25:22 00:05:41 00:09:10
9 1755 Mary Lee Thomason 59 01:28:35 01:28:09 00:05:53 00:09:27
10 1764 Katy Kraus 56 01:28:40 01:28:33 00:05:54 00:09:30

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 150 Bob Mccoy 64 01:03:54 01:03:47 00:04:15 00:06:51
2 219 Stephen R Shaffer 64 01:06:14 01:06:08 00:04:25 00:07:06
3 237 Larry Clenney 61 01:06:39 01:06:30 00:04:26 00:07:08
4 264 Ron G King 62 01:07:29 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14
5 275 Robert N Anderson 60 01:07:43 01:07:36 00:04:30 00:07:15
6 320 James N Morella 61 01:08:54 01:08:49 00:04:35 00:07:23
7 345 Ray Lattanzia 63 01:09:29 01:09:24 00:04:38 00:07:27
8 382 Johnny R Parker 61 01:10:25 01:10:07 00:04:40 00:07:31
9 404 Jim D Hix, Iii 64 01:10:55 01:10:47 00:04:43 00:07:36
10 459 Robert Chapman 61 01:12:03 01:11:37 00:04:46 00:07:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 921 Judy Bomer 64 01:19:06 01:19:00 00:05:16 00:08:29
2 1097 Donna Krutka 60 01:21:12 01:21:08 00:05:25 00:08:42
3 1368 Donna Eichner 64 01:24:31 01:24:21 00:05:37 00:09:03
4 1529 Linda Kessinger 60 01:26:18 01:24:08 00:05:37 00:09:02
5 1543 Marja A Willis 63 01:26:27 01:25:54 00:05:44 00:09:13
6 1801 Sharon Corey Wing 60 01:29:01 01:27:48 00:05:51 00:09:25
7 2225 Barbara Manning Parker 62 01:34:12 01:34:10 00:06:17 00:10:06
8 2234 Marge Gadd 60 01:34:30 01:33:41 00:06:15 00:10:03
9 2438 Rebecca Cannon 60 01:37:26 01:35:18 00:06:21 00:10:14
10 2525 Brenda S Nowlin 61 01:39:11 01:38:44 00:06:35 00:10:36

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 262 Francisco Vinaja Saucedo 66 01:07:27 01:06:44 00:04:27 00:07:10
2 427 Lewis Chandler 65 01:11:20 01:11:19 00:04:45 00:07:39
3 686 Andy S Hogan 68 01:15:51 01:15:40 00:05:03 00:08:07
4 819 Lyle E Taylor 66 01:17:54 01:17:44 00:05:11 00:08:20
5 1073 Charles 2 Williams 66 01:20:54 01:20:35 00:05:22 00:08:39
6 1370 Richard R Towers 67 01:24:32 01:23:49 00:05:35 00:09:00
7 1386 Dale Schuler 69 01:24:46 01:24:24 00:05:38 00:09:03
8 1516 Robert 3 Mason 65 01:26:12 01:24:43 00:05:39 00:09:05
9 1799 Larry 2 Morgan 67 01:28:58 01:28:35 00:05:54 00:09:30
10 1895 Carl Flood 65 01:29:48 01:27:52 00:05:51 00:09:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1467 Sharon Sowell 68 01:25:41 01:25:32 00:05:42 00:09:11
2 2065 Bettina Hambrick 67 01:31:49 01:31:25 00:06:06 00:09:49
3 2335 Jill Marie Moore 67 01:35:56 01:33:49 00:06:15 00:10:04
4 2583 Carole Swope 65 01:40:51 01:39:47 00:06:39 00:10:42
5 2793 Eva A Welch 68 01:47:05 01:46:16 00:07:05 00:11:24
6 3068 Sandy L Pittman 68 02:05:05 02:03:29 00:08:14 00:13:15
7 3085 Judy B Huff 65 02:06:26 02:04:37 00:08:18 00:13:22
8 3090 Rachel Boggess 67 02:07:00 02:04:50 00:08:19 00:13:24
9 3115 Judy Boyle 68 02:10:41 02:08:13 00:08:33 00:13:45
10 3135 Jo Ann Schooley 68 02:14:16 02:14:15 00:08:57 00:14:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 865 Bob 4 Johnson 70 01:18:28 01:18:17 00:05:13 00:08:24
2 1556 Jose A Herrera 71 01:26:35 01:26:12 00:05:45 00:09:15
3 1698 Richard Irons 73 01:28:02 01:27:50 00:05:51 00:09:25
4 1838 Bob L Rush 72 01:29:20 01:28:44 00:05:55 00:09:31
5 2038 Billy L Woodruff 70 01:31:20 01:29:12 00:05:57 00:09:34
6 2482 Earl Judd 71 01:38:17 01:36:23 00:06:26 00:10:20
7 2790 Winsford N Spears 72 01:47:00 01:45:32 00:07:02 00:11:19
8 2839 Sidney Hughes, Jr 74 01:48:52 01:46:58 00:07:08 00:11:29
9 2855 Condia Ellison 73 01:49:16 01:49:12 00:07:17 00:11:43
10 2874 Roger W Reed 71 01:50:07 01:48:09 00:07:13 00:11:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1766 Mona Keffer 70 01:28:41 01:28:40 00:05:55 00:09:31
2 3106 Lois Paganis 70 02:09:52 02:09:50 00:08:39 00:13:56
3 3195 Marjorie Eidt 72 02:32:59 02:30:28 00:10:02 00:16:09

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2205 Roy Dorris 75 01:34:01 01:33:29 00:06:14 00:10:02
2 3065 David Maciel 76 02:04:56 02:02:12 00:08:09 00:13:07
3 3067 Nathaniel Jones, Sr 75 02:04:59 02:02:21 00:08:09 00:13:08
4 3175 Billy Paul Robards 76 02:24:57 02:22:11 00:09:29 00:15:15

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3139 Cynthia Bloodgood 75 02:15:29 02:13:01 00:08:52 00:14:16

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi