Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 824 Michael L Martin, Jr 10 01:09:42 00:04:39 00:07:29
2 1150 Tom Mckinnis 10 01:13:58 00:04:56 00:07:56
3 1180 Bucky Cox 8 01:14:19 00:04:57 00:07:58
4 2626 Canon Swindle 8 01:46:37 00:07:06 00:11:26
5 2680 Shawn Mann 10 02:06:24 00:08:26 00:13:34

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1220 Kathryn Pollard 10 01:14:59 00:05:00 00:08:03
2 1700 Andrea Hix 10 01:21:54 00:05:28 00:08:47
3 2335 Denise Queen 6 01:34:03 00:06:16 00:10:05
4 2589 Lori Gillen 8 01:41:58 00:06:48 00:10:56

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 131 Jack Beck 15 00:56:40 00:03:47 00:06:05
2 137 Mark Busick 15 00:57:04 00:03:48 00:06:07
3 180 Steve Walcutt 15 00:58:25 00:03:54 00:06:16
4 259 Jon Ryczkowski 14 01:00:16 00:04:01 00:06:28
5 261 Roger Littlefield 13 01:00:19 00:04:01 00:06:28
6 273 Steve Stowers 15 01:00:44 00:04:03 00:06:31
7 298 Sean Mckee 15 01:01:24 00:04:06 00:06:35
8 313 Cary Brady 14 01:01:45 00:04:07 00:06:38
9 319 Larry Bauder 15 01:01:52 00:04:07 00:06:38
10 335 Tim Jordan 14 01:02:07 00:04:08 00:06:40

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 619 Merri Brady 13 01:06:46 00:04:27 00:07:10
2 861 Debra Terry 14 01:10:13 00:04:41 00:07:32
3 1142 Amy 3 Brown 11 01:13:52 00:04:55 00:07:56
4 1308 Kara Wood 15 01:16:25 00:05:06 00:08:12
5 1400 Andrea Calvert 13 01:17:42 00:05:11 00:08:20
6 1470 Susan Lehua Padgett 15 01:18:48 00:05:15 00:08:27
7 2022 Lisa Rogers 11 01:26:53 00:05:48 00:09:19
8 2048 Laura Rouse 15 01:27:37 00:05:50 00:09:24
9 2292 Andrea Griffin 15 01:33:06 00:06:12 00:11:39
10 2340 Mary 3 Wilson 15 01:34:13 00:06:17 00:10:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 8 Scott 4 Jones 19 00:46:05 00:03:04 00:04:57
2 17 Donald Bene 19 00:47:29 00:03:10 00:05:06
3 39 Martin Fulk 19 00:50:17 00:03:21 00:05:24
4 61 Douglas M Ross 19 00:53:00 00:03:32 00:05:41
5 64 Craig Pickett 18 00:53:07 00:03:32 00:05:42
6 69 John Jeffords 18 00:53:33 00:03:34 00:05:45
7 86 Phil Watson 19 00:54:45 00:03:39 00:05:52
8 90 Steven Gulley 19 00:54:50 00:03:39 00:05:53
9 99 Rob William Coulter 19 00:55:11 00:03:41 00:05:55
10 117 Ray Price, Ii 16 00:56:01 00:03:44 00:06:01

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 706 Alice Edwards 18 01:08:11 00:04:33 00:07:19
2 992 Gretchen Foster 16 01:12:08 00:04:49 00:07:44
3 1092 Tonya George 17 01:13:17 00:04:53 00:07:52
4 1096 Kimberlee Rodrigues 19 01:13:19 00:04:53 00:07:52
5 1424 Judi Ruiz 19 01:18:04 00:05:12 00:08:23
6 1519 Kathy Orwig 19 01:19:23 00:05:18 00:08:31
7 1547 Elize Slettenhaar 16 01:19:49 00:05:19 00:08:34
8 1667 Ginny Mcintosh 19 01:21:27 00:05:26 00:08:44
9 1683 Tabitha Guhl 19 01:21:42 00:05:27 00:08:46
10 1698 Marlene Hodges 16 01:21:52 00:05:27 00:08:47

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Tom Marino 23 00:45:05 00:03:00 00:04:50
2 3 Jari Hemmila 20 00:45:35 00:03:02 00:04:53
3 5 Mike 3 Clark 22 00:45:42 00:03:03 00:04:54
4 7 Ronnie Carroll 20 00:45:50 00:03:03 00:04:55
5 11 Kurt Graves 20 00:46:49 00:03:07 00:05:01
6 14 Greg Avery 20 00:47:15 00:03:09 00:05:04
7 18 Randy Stephens 20 00:47:33 00:03:10 00:05:06
8 20 Paul Schultz 21 00:47:48 00:03:11 00:05:08
9 21 Ted Crank 24 00:47:54 00:03:12 00:05:08
10 22 Paul Shofner 24 00:48:03 00:03:12 00:05:09

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 74 Karen Bridges Cramond 22 00:53:50 00:03:35 00:05:47
2 624 Debi Lorenz 24 01:06:50 00:04:27 00:07:10
3 727 Lea Semore 22 01:08:26 00:04:34 00:07:21
4 775 Donna Johnson 22 01:09:07 00:04:36 00:07:25
5 1028 Karen Corbit 20 01:12:33 00:04:50 00:07:47
6 1094 Carole Lasky 21 01:13:18 00:04:53 00:07:52
7 1133 Mary Eagan 24 01:13:48 00:04:55 00:07:55
8 1245 Nancy Riggs 23 01:15:30 00:05:02 00:08:06
9 1257 Lisa Simmons 24 01:15:42 00:05:03 00:08:07
10 1258 Pam Pitcher 24 01:15:42 00:05:03 00:08:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Stan Vernon 25 00:45:41 00:03:03 00:04:54
2 6 Kent Mcdonald 28 00:45:46 00:03:03 00:04:55
3 9 Michael Hairston 25 00:46:22 00:03:05 00:04:58
4 10 Colin Cumming 27 00:46:40 00:03:07 00:05:00
5 12 Rick Carpenter 25 00:46:59 00:03:08 00:05:02
6 13 Thom Birch 26 00:47:01 00:03:08 00:05:03
7 15 Mike Lohman 27 00:47:25 00:03:10 00:05:05
8 16 Dave Reinhart 28 00:47:26 00:03:10 00:05:05
9 19 Wayne Wallgren 29 00:47:43 00:03:11 00:05:07
10 24 John Stukey 27 00:48:34 00:03:14 00:05:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 94 Vanessa Vajdos 29 00:54:58 00:03:40 00:05:54
2 191 Janeen Hill 29 00:58:46 00:03:55 00:06:18
3 195 Kathy Whitcomb 25 00:58:48 00:03:55 00:06:19
4 432 Kathy Royce 25 01:03:43 00:04:15 00:06:50
5 433 Nancy Helmka 28 01:03:45 00:04:15 00:06:50
6 535 Donna Hart 29 01:05:29 00:04:22 00:07:02
7 558 Robin Sick 27 01:05:49 00:04:23 00:07:04
8 739 Jill Blankenship 25 01:08:46 00:04:35 00:07:23
9 1013 Cindy L Davis 29 01:12:18 00:04:49 00:07:45
10 1052 Paula Parks 27 01:12:51 00:04:51 00:07:49

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Frank Shorter 33 00:45:21 00:03:01 00:04:52
2 27 Greg Owings 32 00:48:49 00:03:15 00:05:14
3 29 Carl Nicholson 33 00:49:06 00:03:16 00:05:16
4 40 Randy Taylor 32 00:50:21 00:03:21 00:05:24
5 43 Denton Childs 30 00:50:40 00:03:23 00:05:26
6 47 Paul Shimon 33 00:51:11 00:03:25 00:05:30
7 54 Ted Tucker 30 00:52:08 00:03:29 00:05:36
8 55 Gary D Madison 34 00:52:15 00:03:29 00:05:36
9 56 Clark Ensz 33 00:52:21 00:03:29 00:05:37
10 58 Thomas Mark Stogsdill 33 00:52:49 00:03:31 00:05:40

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 202 Odette Bonnet 30 00:58:55 00:03:56 00:06:19
2 447 Martha Heinsius 30 01:04:00 00:04:16 00:06:52
3 628 Gaylene Vasaturo 33 01:06:56 00:04:28 00:07:11
4 633 Carolyn Beson 33 01:06:59 00:04:28 00:07:11
5 675 Peg Newman 34 01:07:44 00:04:31 00:07:16
6 998 Lee Renaud 32 01:12:11 00:04:49 00:07:45
7 1022 Ruann Ewing 33 01:12:27 00:04:50 00:07:46
8 1048 Jewel Dean Stigall 31 01:12:50 00:04:51 00:07:49
9 1226 Jeannie Mcdaniel 31 01:15:04 00:05:00 00:08:03
10 1235 Kathy Peterson 30 01:15:18 00:05:01 00:08:05

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 45 Larry Aduddell 35 00:50:50 00:03:23 00:05:27
2 73 Robert Stuemky 36 00:53:49 00:03:35 00:05:46
3 75 James O Davis 37 00:53:54 00:03:36 00:05:47
4 84 Larry E Toothaker 37 00:54:39 00:03:39 00:05:52
5 87 Rusty Myers 35 00:54:48 00:03:39 00:05:53
6 88 Bob Mccoy 37 00:54:49 00:03:39 00:05:53
7 89 John English 37 00:54:49 00:03:39 00:05:53
8 97 William B Singletary 36 00:55:04 00:03:40 00:05:55
9 100 Terry Oconnor 37 00:55:12 00:03:41 00:05:55
10 108 Robert Sarey 37 00:55:41 00:03:43 00:05:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 746 Betty Edgley 39 01:08:53 00:04:36 00:07:23
2 817 Elizabeth Ann Crawley 35 01:09:33 00:04:38 00:07:28
3 942 Barbara Jani 35 01:11:31 00:04:46 00:07:40
4 970 Ann Cuite 36 01:11:53 00:04:48 00:07:43
5 1106 Vreni Kemp 38 01:13:26 00:04:54 00:07:53
6 1165 Ginger Parker 37 01:14:06 00:04:56 00:07:57
7 1191 Gerda Krediet 35 01:14:28 00:04:58 00:09:39
8 1280 Patricia Burns 39 01:16:04 00:05:04 00:08:10
9 1318 Diana West 37 01:16:32 00:05:06 00:08:13
10 1321 Sleeta Bartlett 39 01:16:37 00:05:06 00:08:13

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 32 Herb Lorenz 41 00:49:26 00:03:18 00:05:18
2 62 Jim E Mcfadden 41 00:53:02 00:03:32 00:05:41
3 82 Jay Caldwell 40 00:54:32 00:03:38 00:05:51
4 125 William Adams 40 00:56:30 00:03:46 00:06:04
5 134 Bob Harbison 41 00:56:52 00:03:47 00:06:06
6 144 Bob Lida 44 00:57:23 00:03:50 00:06:09
7 164 Hewlett Nash 40 00:57:59 00:03:52 00:06:13
8 184 Joe Leake 41 00:58:30 00:03:54 00:06:17
9 207 Weeden Nichols 40 00:58:58 00:03:56 00:06:20
10 209 John Ogle 42 00:59:00 00:03:56 00:06:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 801 Joy Austin 43 01:09:21 00:04:37 00:07:26
2 1054 Lila Smith 43 01:12:52 00:04:51 00:07:49
3 1354 Christa Harned 41 01:17:04 00:05:08 00:08:16
4 1486 Jody Bernhardt 43 01:18:55 00:05:16 00:08:28
5 1525 Kathy M Moffitt 43 01:19:30 00:05:18 00:08:32
6 1533 Dixie Gimlin 42 01:19:37 00:05:18 00:08:33
7 1635 Barbara S Pogue 40 01:21:03 00:05:24 00:08:42
8 1657 Sharon R Cooper 41 01:21:20 00:05:25 00:08:44
9 1675 Rosalie Springer 42 01:21:36 00:05:26 00:08:45
10 1717 Paula Beatty 41 01:22:09 00:05:29 00:08:49

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 165 Robert 3 Featherston 49 00:58:00 00:03:52 00:06:13
2 169 Herbert C Walther 49 00:58:05 00:03:52 00:06:14
3 222 Stewart Stafford, Sr 46 00:59:16 00:03:57 00:06:22
4 252 James R Campbell 48 01:00:08 00:04:01 00:06:27
5 293 Herb Beattie 45 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34
6 350 Steve Blanchard 48 01:02:16 00:04:09 00:06:41
7 446 Bob Nale 45 01:03:59 00:04:16 00:06:52
8 482 Bill C Ryan 49 01:04:34 00:04:18 00:06:56
9 524 Rudy V Hernandez 45 01:05:18 00:04:21 00:07:00
10 570 Frank Colburn 46 01:06:01 00:04:24 00:07:05

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 463 Donna K Wright 45 01:04:13 00:04:17 00:06:53
2 1712 Joann Pendergrass 45 01:22:06 00:05:28 00:08:49
3 1934 Suzanne Campbell 47 01:25:29 00:05:42 00:09:10
4 2152 Sarah Ann Lindsey 47 01:29:47 00:07:39 00:09:38
5 2283 Caryl Jody Clement 48 01:32:44 00:06:11 00:09:57
6 2327 Mary Chamblee 48 01:33:53 00:06:16 00:10:04
7 2390 Margaret Beck 48 01:35:42 00:06:23 00:10:16
8 2501 Jo Haring 46 01:36:16 00:06:25 00:10:20
9 2502 Jean Dunlap 49 01:36:22 00:06:25 00:10:20
10 2508 Joan Rowe 48 01:36:55 00:06:28 00:10:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 154 Jerry J Crockett 52 00:57:41 00:03:51 00:06:11
2 175 Harold L Mcdonald 53 00:58:17 00:03:53 00:06:15
3 310 Ray Conn 50 01:01:41 00:04:07 00:06:37
4 514 Ervin Postier 54 01:05:13 00:04:21 00:07:00
5 529 Bink Lightfoot 51 01:05:24 00:04:22 00:07:01
6 556 Lindsay Alexander 51 01:05:49 00:04:23 00:07:04
7 684 Ed Kittleman 52 01:07:49 00:04:31 00:07:17
8 685 Paul H Johnson 54 01:07:50 00:04:31 00:07:17
9 764 Jack Bright 52 01:09:03 00:04:36 00:07:25
10 892 Bobby Lee Huff 50 01:10:42 00:04:43 00:07:35

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1568 Rosalind Hall 51 01:20:05 00:05:20 00:08:36
2 1834 Faye Morris 52 01:23:35 00:05:34 00:08:58
3 2083 Wanda Lemons 51 01:28:25 00:05:54 00:09:29
4 2222 Jerre Nickell 50 01:31:20 00:06:05 00:09:48
5 2332 Theodora Dixon 51 01:33:59 00:06:16 00:10:05
6 2555 Jan Davis 53 01:39:31 00:06:38 00:10:41
7 2662 Dorothy Bumgardner 52 01:53:32 00:07:34 00:12:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 106 Nocus H Mcintosh 55 00:55:31 00:03:42 00:05:57
2 445 Thomas Robert Kempf, Sr 56 01:03:59 00:04:16 00:06:52
3 522 Clyde Johnson 59 01:05:18 00:04:21 00:07:00
4 670 Ken Bays 55 01:07:39 00:04:31 00:07:16
5 678 Ralph Ratliff 57 01:07:46 00:04:31 00:07:16
6 726 Jack Mandeville 55 01:08:25 00:04:34 00:07:20
7 990 Ross Waltzer 58 01:12:07 00:04:48 00:07:44
8 1085 Dan Brannin 56 01:13:07 00:04:52 00:07:51
9 1125 James L Elmore, Jr 55 01:13:40 00:04:55 00:07:54
10 1196 William L Baker, Sr 55 01:14:35 00:04:58 00:08:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 466 Frank Miorandi 61 01:04:16 00:04:17 00:06:54
2 1036 Vern Whiteside 61 01:12:39 00:04:51 00:07:48
3 1500 Jeff Potter 64 01:19:08 00:05:17 00:08:29
4 1778 Frank O Baker 63 01:22:53 00:05:32 00:08:54
5 1836 William Gimson, Jr 60 01:23:37 00:05:34 00:08:58
6 1847 Jack Farris 60 01:23:46 00:05:35 00:10:39
7 2026 Dennison W Vanvleck 64 01:26:56 00:05:48 00:09:20
8 2140 George 2 Campbell 60 01:29:27 00:05:58 00:09:36
9 2203 Q E Trujillo 62 01:30:58 00:06:04 00:09:46
10 2271 John L Wright 60 01:32:24 00:06:10 00:09:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2518 Patricia Rine 64 01:37:17 00:06:29 00:10:26

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2606 Melvin Gaasch 66 01:44:45 00:06:59 00:11:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2272 Wallace Kelly 71 01:32:29 00:06:10 00:09:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi