Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 37 Justin Mcalpin 8 00:56:07 00:56:06 00:03:44 00:06:01
2 288 Coleman Crawley 10 01:07:11 01:07:00 00:04:28 00:07:11
3 1425 Keegan King 9 01:23:32 01:21:52 00:05:27 00:08:47
4 1568 Jack Stoever 9 01:25:11 01:23:42 00:05:35 00:08:59
5 1919 Duncan Carson 9 01:28:38 01:27:41 00:05:51 00:09:24
6 2253 Grant Odor 10 01:31:54 01:29:55 00:06:00 00:09:39
7 3294 Chris 2 Hull 10 02:02:40 02:00:10 00:08:01 00:12:54

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3205 Kaitlynn Ellis 9 01:55:27 01:52:57 00:07:32 00:12:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 31 Taylor Monaghan 15 00:54:35 00:54:32 00:03:38 00:05:51
2 40 Omar Franco 15 00:56:32 00:56:32 00:03:46 00:06:04
3 116 Kyle A Thompson 14 01:00:58 01:00:51 00:04:03 00:06:32
4 128 William Poulos 15 01:01:24 01:01:23 00:04:06 00:06:35
5 191 Kal Farmer 15 01:04:11 01:04:04 00:04:16 00:06:52
6 193 Kevin G Davis, Jr 15 01:04:16 01:04:04 00:04:16 00:06:52
7 245 Eric Pyle 15 01:06:05 01:05:58 00:04:24 00:07:05
8 274 Logan Francis 14 01:06:55 01:06:51 00:04:27 00:07:10
9 323 Caleb Voth 14 01:08:18 01:07:41 00:04:31 00:07:16
10 428 Max Short 11 01:10:25 01:09:40 00:04:39 00:07:28

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 471 Stephanie Romero 14 01:11:19 01:11:02 00:04:44 00:07:37
2 672 Chelsea Duke 15 01:14:36 01:13:24 00:04:54 00:07:53
3 744 Becca Hudson 15 01:15:42 01:15:01 00:05:00 00:08:03
4 787 Bayleigh Miller 15 01:16:16 01:15:04 00:05:00 00:08:03
5 1056 Kira Bunnell 15 01:19:35 01:18:50 00:05:15 00:08:28
6 1113 Kaitlyn Gilliam 15 01:20:04 01:19:41 00:05:19 00:08:33
7 1141 Aven Sanders 15 01:20:29 01:18:07 00:05:12 00:08:23
8 1230 Hannah Hoopes 15 01:21:32 01:20:56 00:05:24 00:08:41
9 1231 Allison Campbell 15 01:21:32 01:20:57 00:05:24 00:08:41
10 1545 Caitlin Neil 13 01:24:58 01:23:12 00:05:33 00:08:56

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 8 Clay Mayes, Iii 19 00:49:48 00:49:47 00:03:19 00:05:20
2 12 Patrick Mcconnell 18 00:50:22 00:50:22 00:03:21 00:05:24
3 14 Caleb Clark 16 00:51:09 00:51:09 00:03:25 00:05:29
4 16 Andres Gonzalez 18 00:52:07 00:52:05 00:03:28 00:05:35
5 23 Mitch Johnson, Jr 16 00:53:23 00:53:20 00:03:33 00:05:43
6 24 Austin Brackeen 18 00:53:32 00:53:30 00:03:34 00:05:44
7 26 Jonathan 2 Harris 16 00:54:13 00:54:10 00:03:37 00:05:49
8 28 David 2 Jones 16 00:54:25 00:54:24 00:03:38 00:05:50
9 32 Nathan Ellis 16 00:54:44 00:54:44 00:03:39 00:05:52
10 33 Zachary Chute 18 00:54:58 00:54:57 00:03:40 00:05:54

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 111 Sara Vaughn 16 01:00:46 01:00:46 00:04:03 00:06:31
2 271 Bailey Holden 18 01:06:48 01:06:27 00:04:26 00:07:08
3 436 Kirsten Stukey 16 01:10:33 01:10:19 00:04:41 00:07:33
4 490 Abby Oconnor 18 01:11:42 01:10:44 00:04:43 00:07:35
5 505 Paige Haines 17 01:11:59 01:11:36 00:04:46 00:07:41
6 523 Becky Lepisto 17 01:12:13 01:11:05 00:04:44 00:07:38
7 560 Nicole Coon 17 01:12:51 01:12:35 00:04:50 00:07:47
8 579 Hannah Hensel 16 01:13:07 01:12:46 00:04:51 00:07:48
9 604 Erica Rackley 17 01:13:28 01:12:41 00:04:51 00:07:48
10 605 Christine Teague 18 01:13:29 01:12:14 00:04:49 00:07:45

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Corey Duquette 24 00:46:49 00:46:49 00:03:07 00:05:01
2 5 Daniel 2 Ellis 23 00:48:26 00:48:25 00:03:14 00:05:12
3 6 Scott Downard 23 00:49:36 00:49:36 00:03:18 00:05:19
4 7 John Sutrick 20 00:49:42 00:49:42 00:03:19 00:05:20
5 9 Cailean Carlberg 22 00:50:04 00:50:03 00:03:20 00:05:22
6 11 Tom Nichols 24 00:50:15 00:50:15 00:03:21 00:05:23
7 17 Joseph Evans 20 00:52:13 00:52:13 00:03:29 00:05:36
8 18 Ivan Cervantes 20 00:52:14 00:52:13 00:03:29 00:05:36
9 22 Wade Miller 23 00:53:11 00:53:10 00:03:33 00:05:42
10 30 Daniel Maxwell 20 00:54:32 00:54:26 00:03:38 00:05:50

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 108 Katie Kelly 24 01:00:39 01:00:27 00:04:02 00:06:29
2 136 Rebekah Ellis 23 01:01:39 01:01:38 00:04:07 00:06:37
3 159 Jenna Rae Downs 22 01:02:44 01:02:26 00:04:10 00:06:42
4 178 Andrea Bonner 22 01:03:34 01:03:30 00:04:14 00:06:49
5 229 Brooke Walker 20 01:05:26 01:05:01 00:04:20 00:06:59
6 238 Shannon Mayes 21 01:05:48 01:05:42 00:04:23 00:07:03
7 249 Stephanie Ewert 24 01:06:15 01:05:28 00:04:22 00:07:01
8 262 April 2 Smith 23 01:06:38 01:06:36 00:04:26 00:07:09
9 380 Katy Hawes 23 01:09:33 01:09:25 00:04:38 00:07:27
10 429 Kristen Ehrlich 20 01:10:25 01:09:30 00:04:38 00:07:27

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Mark 2 Thompson 27 00:47:11 00:47:11 00:03:09 00:05:04
2 3 Chuck 2 Sloan 29 00:47:53 00:47:53 00:03:12 00:05:08
3 4 Jerry Faulkner 25 00:48:05 00:48:05 00:03:12 00:05:10
4 10 Matt Aguero 26 00:50:10 00:50:10 00:03:21 00:05:23
5 15 Kyle Winter 26 00:51:56 00:51:55 00:03:28 00:05:34
6 25 Vincent Degrado 25 00:54:12 00:54:12 00:03:37 00:05:49
7 43 Rajiv Maina Nyambura 27 00:57:00 00:57:00 00:03:48 00:06:07
8 52 Blake Blackwell 25 00:57:45 00:57:36 00:03:50 00:06:11
9 59 Winfield Gibson 29 00:58:15 00:58:01 00:03:52 00:06:13
10 119 Jeremy 2 Jones 28 01:01:10 01:01:07 00:04:04 00:06:33

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 76 Jessica Tranchina 29 00:59:15 00:59:14 00:03:57 00:06:21
2 231 Kelli Benton 26 01:05:32 01:05:23 00:04:22 00:07:01
3 233 Marissa Mccoy 28 01:05:35 01:05:26 00:04:22 00:07:01
4 259 Marisa Dial 27 01:06:32 01:06:30 00:04:26 00:07:08
5 267 Jenny Johnson Paul 27 01:06:43 01:06:10 00:04:25 00:07:06
6 280 Emily Brown 28 01:07:04 01:06:50 00:04:27 00:07:10
7 315 Tammy 2 West 29 01:07:58 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
8 368 Nicole Bourdeau 28 01:09:10 01:08:47 00:04:35 00:07:23
9 399 Amy Leach 25 01:09:51 01:09:39 00:04:39 00:07:28
10 418 Cassidy Nelson 25 01:10:13 01:10:04 00:04:40 00:07:31

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 21 Jason Alan Lee 32 00:52:39 00:52:39 00:03:31 00:05:39
2 27 Ted Zderic 34 00:54:19 00:54:17 00:03:37 00:05:49
3 48 Breck Berry 30 00:57:28 00:57:26 00:03:50 00:06:10
4 54 Toby Smith 33 00:57:58 00:57:53 00:03:52 00:06:13
5 74 Michael N Obrien 34 00:59:12 00:59:05 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 91 Reynaldo Gomez Waldestrand 33 00:59:53 00:59:52 00:05:39 00:06:25
7 93 Jeremy L Obrien 32 00:59:57 00:59:53 00:04:00 00:06:26
8 127 Doug Ratzlaff 33 01:01:23 01:01:16 00:04:05 00:06:34
9 134 Michael Maurer 34 01:01:38 01:01:32 00:04:06 00:06:36
10 141 Flave Darnell 30 01:01:53 01:01:41 00:04:07 00:06:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 98 Brooke Sramek 30 01:00:04 01:00:03 00:04:00 00:06:27
2 146 Lisa Butler 34 01:02:04 01:02:02 00:04:08 00:06:39
3 260 Jamie Greer 33 01:06:32 01:06:26 00:04:26 00:07:08
4 263 Julie Skelton 33 01:06:38 01:06:26 00:04:26 00:07:08
5 307 Jennifer Marrs 33 01:07:44 01:06:35 00:04:26 00:07:09
6 318 Heather L Meehan 34 01:08:01 01:08:01 00:04:32 00:07:18
7 357 Dee Ann Smith 33 01:09:03 01:08:58 00:04:36 00:07:24
8 405 Kristi Perryman 33 01:09:55 01:09:40 00:04:39 00:07:28
9 464 Jenni Dobson 32 01:11:06 01:10:23 00:04:42 00:07:33
10 476 Jessica Brogdon 30 01:11:27 01:10:57 00:04:44 00:07:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 13 Brian C Mckinney 35 00:50:54 00:50:54 00:03:24 00:05:28
2 34 Burt Mclachlan 35 00:55:14 00:55:13 00:03:41 00:05:55
3 35 Troy Albright 39 00:55:19 00:55:19 00:03:41 00:05:56
4 47 Tom Brennan 35 00:57:25 00:57:23 00:03:50 00:06:09
5 49 Raton Charles Parmain 38 00:57:29 00:57:11 00:03:49 00:06:08
6 50 Bret Gunther 36 00:57:31 00:57:31 00:03:50 00:06:10
7 56 Jon Evraets 39 00:58:05 00:58:00 00:03:52 00:06:13
8 62 Rob 2 James 38 00:58:22 00:58:22 00:03:53 00:06:16
9 72 Chris Weinkoetz 35 00:59:10 00:59:04 00:03:56 00:06:20
10 73 Brian Kidd 35 00:59:12 00:59:09 00:03:57 00:06:21

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 140 Ginger C Lewis 36 01:01:52 01:01:51 00:04:07 00:06:38
2 218 Lisa Zaidle Clark 38 01:05:05 01:05:02 00:04:20 00:06:59
3 293 Lori A Davis 37 01:07:19 01:07:18 00:04:29 00:07:13
4 330 Patty Clune Vanvleet 35 01:08:28 01:08:20 00:04:33 00:07:20
5 346 Andrea Mcgehee 38 01:08:53 01:08:44 00:04:35 00:07:22
6 420 Amy Dekruyter 36 01:10:18 01:10:07 00:04:40 00:07:31
7 427 Harriot Gilbertson 37 01:10:25 01:08:44 00:04:35 00:07:22
8 430 Mary T Minielly 37 01:10:26 01:09:34 00:04:38 00:07:28
9 434 Karen Gilbert 38 01:10:32 01:09:13 00:04:37 00:07:26
10 480 Stacy Richardson 36 01:11:33 01:11:01 00:04:44 00:07:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 39 Bruce Benson 42 00:56:23 00:56:13 00:03:45 00:06:02
2 45 David Wray 43 00:57:01 00:57:01 00:03:48 00:06:07
3 57 Keith Horton 42 00:58:11 00:58:10 00:03:53 00:06:14
4 60 Rob M Gallant 43 00:58:17 00:58:15 00:03:53 00:06:15
5 61 Jack B Phillips 41 00:58:21 00:58:18 00:03:53 00:06:15
6 63 Eduardo Cubero 40 00:58:22 00:58:15 00:03:53 00:06:15
7 68 Patrick Kingsley 42 00:58:49 00:58:45 00:03:55 00:06:18
8 70 Richard D West 43 00:58:55 00:58:53 00:03:56 00:06:19
9 71 Dominic Halsmer 44 00:59:08 00:59:07 00:03:56 00:06:21
10 79 Larry Wicks 44 00:59:19 00:59:11 00:03:57 00:06:21

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 101 Katie Fether 40 01:00:05 00:59:59 00:04:00 00:06:26
2 194 Julie Donelson 42 01:04:17 01:04:14 00:04:17 00:06:54
3 205 Donna J Oxley 41 01:04:35 01:04:33 00:04:18 00:06:56
4 210 Julie A Thomas 43 01:04:45 01:04:42 00:04:19 00:06:57
5 216 Marlene Martindale 42 01:04:57 01:04:55 00:04:20 00:06:58
6 243 Cheryl Thigpen 43 01:06:02 01:05:59 00:04:24 00:07:05
7 283 Sheryl Bilodeau 43 01:07:06 01:07:04 00:04:28 00:07:12
8 311 Janice Podpechan 44 01:07:55 01:07:37 00:04:30 00:07:15
9 370 Robin Elmore 40 01:09:18 01:08:16 00:04:33 00:07:19
10 409 Karla Dyess 41 01:10:00 01:09:32 00:04:38 00:07:28

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Ronnie L Parks 45 00:52:15 00:52:15 00:03:29 00:05:36
2 36 Tom Lam 45 00:55:30 00:55:30 00:03:42 00:05:57
3 64 Redmond Barry 46 00:58:30 00:58:24 00:03:54 00:06:16
4 67 Ron 2 Wall 49 00:58:34 00:58:33 00:03:54 00:06:17
5 95 Rick Fahrenkrog 48 00:59:59 00:59:58 00:04:00 00:06:26
6 97 Craig 2 Phillips 47 01:00:00 00:59:59 00:04:00 00:06:26
7 99 Donnie Lee Harris 48 01:00:04 00:59:57 00:04:00 00:06:26
8 103 Brad Burton 47 01:00:19 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28
9 110 Trani Matthews 48 01:00:45 01:00:42 00:04:03 00:06:31
10 124 Joel Everett 49 01:01:22 01:01:19 00:04:05 00:06:35

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 316 Martha Royall 45 01:07:59 01:07:45 00:04:31 00:07:16
2 350 Daria Mcleod 48 01:08:58 01:08:39 00:04:35 00:07:22
3 379 Donna L Smith 46 01:09:33 01:09:10 00:04:37 00:07:25
4 445 Brenda Stukey 47 01:10:42 01:10:42 00:04:43 00:07:35
5 466 Kimberly A Burnett 46 01:11:13 01:10:58 00:04:44 00:07:37
6 499 Jamie Huneycutt 48 01:11:52 01:11:39 00:04:47 00:07:41
7 518 Melody Piazza 46 01:12:11 01:11:50 00:04:47 00:07:42
8 585 Carol Adelson 49 01:13:11 01:12:48 00:04:51 00:07:49
9 685 Traci K Pettys 46 01:14:49 01:12:10 00:04:49 00:07:45
10 751 Kari Sever 45 01:15:45 01:14:52 00:06:39 00:08:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 20 Pete D Orban 51 00:52:22 00:52:22 00:03:29 00:05:37
2 29 Mike 2 Kelly 53 00:54:27 00:54:27 00:03:38 00:05:51
3 82 Warren Wisner 51 00:59:28 00:59:21 00:03:57 00:06:22
4 85 Malcolm E Mccollam 52 00:59:41 00:59:38 00:03:59 00:06:24
5 89 John Stukey 53 00:59:49 00:59:49 00:05:39 00:06:25
6 102 Ben Thorman 52 01:00:13 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28
7 107 Douglas M Vaughn 53 01:00:37 01:00:36 00:04:02 00:06:30
8 160 Dean Leiker 53 01:02:46 01:02:36 00:04:10 00:06:43
9 170 Dave Paulec 53 01:03:15 01:03:12 00:04:13 00:06:47
10 173 Mark S Mcmillan 50 01:03:23 01:03:15 00:04:13 00:06:47

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 222 Pam Sneed 51 01:05:12 01:05:12 00:04:21 00:07:00
2 303 Julie Kelly 53 01:07:38 01:07:36 00:04:30 00:07:15
3 510 Margot Tierney 51 01:12:03 01:11:51 00:04:47 00:07:43
4 617 Barbara K Hess 54 01:13:40 01:13:37 00:04:54 00:07:54
5 794 Mary Ann Knell 51 01:16:18 01:16:06 00:05:04 00:08:10
6 862 Gena Tucker 50 01:17:11 01:16:46 00:05:07 00:08:14
7 895 Jana L Mcafee 50 01:17:39 01:17:30 00:05:10 00:08:19
8 1025 Carolyn Knoll 53 01:19:18 01:19:00 00:05:16 00:08:29
9 1059 Gina L Sanger 51 01:19:36 01:19:19 00:05:17 00:08:31
10 1218 Clare Scott 53 01:21:21 01:21:18 00:05:25 00:08:43

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 114 Rich Chillingworth 55 01:00:48 01:00:45 00:04:03 00:06:31
2 132 Joe Wagenblast 55 01:01:32 01:01:26 00:04:06 00:06:35
3 171 Don E Lodes 58 01:03:19 01:03:19 00:04:13 00:06:48
4 234 Zealand Thigpen 56 01:05:39 01:05:37 00:04:22 00:07:02
5 278 Al Rosenberger 56 01:07:03 01:06:58 00:04:28 00:07:11
6 286 Duncan B Wise 57 01:07:09 01:07:03 00:04:28 00:07:12
7 401 William W London 57 01:09:52 01:09:43 00:04:39 00:07:29
8 457 Dennis Calkins 57 01:11:02 01:10:57 00:04:44 00:07:37
9 470 Eldon Rhodes 57 01:11:19 01:11:06 00:04:44 00:07:38
10 472 Tom D Lloyd 56 01:11:21 01:11:20 00:04:45 00:07:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 443 Martha Orourke 56 01:10:40 01:10:38 00:04:43 00:07:35
2 664 Donna H Spencer 55 01:14:29 01:14:29 00:04:58 00:08:00
3 900 Jewel Dean Stigall 57 01:17:43 01:16:04 00:05:04 00:08:10
4 1071 Jeannie Mcdaniel 57 01:19:43 01:19:34 00:05:18 00:08:32
5 1081 Harleen R Grewal 55 01:19:47 01:19:40 00:05:19 00:08:33
6 1122 Grace M Mccoy 59 01:20:11 01:19:50 00:05:19 00:08:34
7 1182 Pat Lodes 58 01:20:53 01:20:48 00:05:23 00:08:40
8 1667 Linda Kessinger 59 01:26:16 01:24:38 00:05:39 00:09:05
9 1702 Marcella Morton 55 01:26:51 01:26:35 00:05:46 00:09:17
10 1752 Merle Keys 59 01:27:19 01:26:27 00:05:46 00:09:17

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 149 Bob Mccoy 63 01:02:11 01:02:10 00:04:09 00:06:40
2 253 Ron G King 61 01:06:19 01:06:18 00:04:25 00:07:07
3 287 Ron D Kuykendall 61 01:07:11 01:07:08 00:04:29 00:07:12
4 305 Stephen R Shaffer 63 01:07:41 01:07:23 00:04:30 00:07:14
5 371 Larry Clenney 60 01:09:21 01:09:19 00:04:37 00:07:26
6 373 Jim D Hix, Iii 64 01:09:22 01:09:17 00:04:37 00:07:26
7 396 Lewis Chandler 64 01:09:49 01:09:45 00:04:39 00:07:29
8 408 Ray Lattanzia 62 01:09:58 01:09:54 00:04:40 00:07:30
9 411 James N Morella 60 01:10:02 01:09:52 00:04:39 00:07:30
10 485 Gary D Madison 60 01:11:35 01:11:33 00:04:46 00:07:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 300 Jane Hutchison 60 01:07:34 01:07:32 00:04:30 00:07:15
2 983 Sharon Lafoe 60 01:18:52 01:18:29 00:05:14 00:08:25
3 1215 Donna Krutka 60 01:21:19 01:21:13 00:05:25 00:08:43
4 1362 Judy Bomer 63 01:23:03 01:23:00 00:05:32 00:08:54
5 2288 Marja A Willis 62 01:32:23 01:29:59 00:06:00 00:09:39
6 2449 Lana C Wilson 61 01:35:07 01:34:32 00:06:18 00:10:09
7 2520 Akua Ajanaku 60 01:36:17 01:35:57 00:06:24 00:10:18
8 2532 Mary L Finley 62 01:36:30 01:34:55 00:06:20 00:10:11
9 2562 Brenda S Nowlin 60 01:36:49 01:36:24 00:06:26 00:10:21
10 2844 Judy R Brown 63 01:42:36 01:39:58 00:06:40 00:10:44

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 421 Orwood Jay Minor 65 01:10:18 01:10:09 00:04:41 00:07:32
2 433 Jim E Mcfadden 67 01:10:31 01:10:31 00:04:42 00:07:34
3 686 Andy S Hogan 67 01:14:50 01:13:37 00:04:54 00:07:54
4 733 Maurice T Markwardt 66 01:15:33 01:15:28 00:05:02 00:08:06
5 883 Bob E Dedeke 65 01:17:34 01:16:17 00:05:05 00:08:11
6 1000 Lyle E Taylor 65 01:19:01 01:18:46 00:05:15 00:08:27
7 1116 Kent F Frates 68 01:20:06 01:19:39 00:05:19 00:08:33
8 1705 Larry 2 Morgan 66 01:26:52 01:26:49 00:05:47 00:09:19
9 1724 Phillip Beatty 65 01:27:03 01:26:08 00:05:45 00:09:15
10 1815 Edward Koven 66 01:27:48 01:26:01 00:05:44 00:09:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1435 Sharon Sowell 67 01:23:38 01:23:32 00:05:34 00:08:58
2 2020 Mona Keffer 69 01:29:45 01:29:43 00:05:59 00:09:38
3 2781 Bettina Hambrick 66 01:41:20 01:40:58 00:06:44 00:10:50
4 2835 Judy Bigler 65 01:42:20 01:42:06 00:06:48 00:10:57
5 3065 Jill Marie Moore 66 01:48:10 01:45:53 00:07:04 00:11:22
6 3170 Arleen Meadows 66 01:52:42 01:50:04 00:07:20 00:11:49
7 3288 Rachel Boggess 66 02:02:08 01:59:26 00:07:58 00:12:49
8 3348 Judy Boyle 67 02:09:17 02:06:30 00:08:26 00:13:34
9 3349 Rose Marie Coulter 69 02:09:32 02:08:35 00:08:34 00:13:48
10 3403 Jo Ann Schooley 67 02:17:05 02:16:15 00:09:05 00:14:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1414 Richard Irons 72 01:23:27 01:23:16 00:05:33 00:08:56
2 1674 David G Mitchell 70 01:26:27 01:24:47 00:05:39 00:09:06
3 2223 Bob L Rush 71 01:31:27 01:30:49 00:06:03 00:09:45
4 2231 James A Hague 70 01:31:34 01:30:50 00:06:03 00:09:45
5 2864 Harry M Rogers 71 01:42:55 01:41:13 00:06:45 00:10:52
6 2893 Condia Ellison 72 01:43:23 01:42:58 00:06:52 00:11:03
7 3012 Sidney Hughes, Jr 73 01:46:02 01:45:34 00:07:02 00:11:20
8 3043 Earl Judd 70 01:47:32 01:46:28 00:07:06 00:11:25
9 3072 William Fewell 72 01:48:18 01:46:06 00:07:04 00:11:23
10 3125 A J Hickman 73 01:50:14 01:48:53 00:07:16 00:11:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3128 Helen Beckham 74 01:50:28 01:49:13 00:07:17 00:11:43
2 3444 Marjorie Eidt 71 02:24:04 02:21:55 00:09:28 00:15:14

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 840 Jack Gentry 78 01:16:52 01:16:42 00:05:07 00:08:14
2 3066 Allen Klein 75 01:48:10 01:45:54 00:07:04 00:11:22
3 3117 Rich E Thompson 77 01:49:57 01:49:38 00:07:19 00:11:46
4 3236 Harley Galusha 76 01:58:18 01:54:31 00:07:38 00:12:17
5 3314 Lindsay Alexander 77 02:05:14 02:05:13 00:08:21 00:13:26
6 3405 Art William Browning 75 02:17:27 02:15:57 00:09:04 00:14:35
7 3435 Billy Paul Robards 75 02:23:24 02:20:56 00:09:24 00:15:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3300 Tom Oconnell 83 02:03:45 02:01:55 00:08:08 00:13:05

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3443 Ruth F Morrison 82 02:24:02 02:21:55 00:09:28 00:15:14