Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 312 Coleman Crawley 9 01:07:30 01:06:53 00:04:28 00:07:11
2 2568 Jack Stoever 8 01:34:15 01:31:24 00:06:06 00:09:48
3 3090 Chad Kenkel 10 01:45:22 01:44:38 00:06:59 00:11:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1103 Stephanie Plate 10 01:19:25 01:18:52 00:05:15 00:08:28
2 2129 Madison Forman 9 01:29:48 01:28:50 00:05:55 00:09:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 46 Jonathan 2 Harris 15 00:57:51 00:57:31 00:03:50 00:06:10
2 58 Jeff Shepherd 15 00:58:40 00:58:29 00:03:54 00:06:17
3 112 Cory Jefferies 15 01:01:13 01:00:55 00:04:04 00:06:32
4 142 Daniel Rock 15 01:02:29 01:02:03 00:04:08 00:06:39
5 173 Bryan Volozanin 15 01:03:33 01:03:26 00:04:14 00:06:48
6 183 Todd Denson 15 01:03:50 01:03:00 00:04:12 00:06:46
7 231 Dylan Powell 14 01:05:29 01:04:30 00:04:18 00:06:55
8 237 Tyler Oliphant 15 01:05:37 01:05:29 00:04:22 00:07:02
9 249 Kyle Stubbs 15 01:06:05 01:03:54 00:04:16 00:06:51
10 292 Stuart Jackson 14 01:07:13 01:07:01 00:04:28 00:07:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 447 Kelsey Godfrey 14 01:10:07 01:09:58 00:04:40 00:07:30
2 1172 Bayleigh Miller 14 01:20:01 01:18:49 00:05:15 00:08:27
3 1397 Libby Jennings 15 01:22:25 01:21:36 00:05:26 00:08:45
4 1422 Caitlin Neil 12 01:22:41 01:21:14 00:05:25 00:08:43
5 1627 Cara Mccleer 15 01:25:08 01:23:38 00:05:35 00:08:58
6 1857 Meghan Fadok 15 01:27:15 01:24:51 00:05:39 00:09:06
7 2384 Kathryn Lunn 14 01:32:24 01:30:24 00:06:02 00:09:42
8 2514 Hannah Stout 15 01:33:26 01:31:15 00:06:05 00:09:47
9 2612 Casey Bourke 15 01:35:07 01:32:44 00:06:11 00:09:57
10 2923 Katlyn Varner 15 01:41:07 01:38:23 00:06:34 00:10:33

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 13 Joseph Evans 18 00:52:53 00:52:50 00:03:31 00:05:40
2 37 Jamie Dewlen 18 00:57:07 00:57:04 00:03:48 00:06:07
3 47 Kyle Burns 16 00:57:57 00:57:33 00:03:50 00:06:10
4 100 James Hensel, Jr 17 01:00:17 01:00:02 00:04:00 00:06:26
5 108 Manuel Aguilar 19 01:00:57 01:00:06 00:04:00 00:06:27
6 110 Eric 2 Davis, Jr 16 01:01:02 01:00:54 00:04:04 00:06:32
7 118 Colby Mueller 16 01:01:24 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34
8 145 Tanner Miller 17 01:02:34 01:02:08 00:04:09 00:06:40
9 147 Michael Mandeville 18 01:02:36 01:02:09 00:04:09 00:06:40
10 167 Mike 2 Woods 18 01:03:18 01:02:53 00:04:12 00:06:45

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 302 Julie Monda 18 01:07:22 01:06:38 00:04:27 00:07:09
2 438 Addie Patterson 19 01:09:59 01:09:46 00:04:39 00:07:29
3 658 Paige Haines 16 01:13:53 01:13:44 00:04:55 00:07:55
4 786 Emily Cooper 19 01:15:30 01:14:51 00:06:39 00:08:02
5 789 Kristin Allen 16 01:15:31 01:14:47 00:06:39 00:08:01
6 795 Diana 2 Davis 18 01:15:39 01:14:56 00:05:00 00:08:02
7 799 Erin Jenkins 19 01:15:42 01:14:58 00:05:00 00:08:03
8 992 Kathryn Mcgee 19 01:17:48 01:16:03 00:05:04 00:08:10
9 1029 Becca Roderick 16 01:18:18 01:18:04 00:05:12 00:08:23
10 1030 Ashley Tims 16 01:18:18 01:18:05 00:05:12 00:08:23

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Vincent Topiwo 23 00:46:36 00:46:34 00:03:06 00:05:00
2 6 Cailean Carlberg 21 00:50:16 00:50:14 00:03:21 00:05:23
3 8 Scott Downard 22 00:51:36 00:51:33 00:03:26 00:05:32
4 11 Taylor Robertson 21 00:52:11 00:52:07 00:03:28 00:05:36
5 12 Tad Schoedel 20 00:52:53 00:51:55 00:03:28 00:05:34
6 14 Philip West 23 00:53:07 00:53:04 00:03:32 00:05:42
7 20 Andrew Robinson 22 00:53:43 00:53:40 00:03:35 00:05:45
8 34 Jerry Faulkner 24 00:56:50 00:56:48 00:03:47 00:06:06
9 49 Matt Condley 22 00:58:11 00:57:52 00:03:51 00:06:13
10 81 Matthew Grimes 20 00:59:23 00:59:01 00:03:56 00:06:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 26 Monica Joannes 24 00:55:04 00:55:01 00:03:40 00:05:54
2 186 Sarah Miranda 22 01:03:55 01:03:45 00:04:15 00:06:50
3 294 Sarah Hughes 23 01:07:16 01:06:44 00:04:27 00:07:10
4 295 Shannon Mayes 20 01:07:17 01:07:05 00:04:28 00:07:12
5 330 April 2 Smith 22 01:08:00 01:07:35 00:04:30 00:07:15
6 411 Lindsay Wingerter 24 01:09:32 01:09:23 00:04:38 00:07:27
7 422 Caddisy Nichols 24 01:09:46 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
8 515 Tracy Kmetz 24 01:11:21 01:10:54 00:04:44 00:07:36
9 519 Katy Hawes 22 01:11:29 01:11:14 00:04:45 00:07:39
10 568 Meg Staires 23 01:12:22 01:12:10 00:04:49 00:07:45

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Shadrack Kimeli 28 00:47:45 00:47:43 00:03:11 00:05:07
2 3 Greg Rouault 25 00:47:48 00:47:46 00:03:11 00:05:08
3 4 Mark 2 Thompson 26 00:48:00 00:47:58 00:03:12 00:05:09
4 5 Tommy Manning 29 00:48:48 00:48:46 00:03:15 00:05:14
5 16 Chris Mcclure 26 00:53:11 00:53:08 00:03:33 00:05:42
6 17 Rajiv Maina Nyambura 26 00:53:12 00:53:10 00:03:33 00:05:42
7 31 Chase Haney 25 00:56:03 00:55:37 00:03:42 00:05:58
8 42 Travis Avery 25 00:57:34 00:57:25 00:03:50 00:06:10
9 51 Ryan Claborn 26 00:58:26 00:57:44 00:03:51 00:06:12
10 54 Andrew Kernan 27 00:58:31 00:58:24 00:03:54 00:06:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 23 Fride Vullum 29 00:54:04 00:54:02 00:03:36 00:05:48
2 62 Jessica Tranchina 28 00:58:49 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
3 143 Jennifer 3 Johnson 28 01:02:30 01:02:24 00:04:10 00:06:42
4 170 Tammy 2 West 28 01:03:25 01:03:22 00:04:13 00:06:48
5 220 Brooke Sramek 29 01:04:59 01:04:53 00:04:20 00:06:58
6 286 Jenny Johnson Paul 26 01:07:07 01:06:54 00:04:28 00:07:11
7 421 Nicole Bourdeau 27 01:09:46 01:09:30 00:04:38 00:07:27
8 434 Alison Peters 26 01:09:55 01:08:20 00:04:33 00:07:20
9 448 Jennifer Pry 26 01:10:07 01:10:05 00:04:40 00:07:31
10 454 Stephanie Crook 26 01:10:16 01:09:48 00:04:39 00:07:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 7 Brian C Mckinney 34 00:51:34 00:51:32 00:03:26 00:05:32
2 10 Michael J Millington 33 00:51:54 00:51:50 00:03:27 00:05:34
3 18 Burt Mclachlan 34 00:53:18 00:53:15 00:03:33 00:05:43
4 21 Jason Alan Lee 31 00:53:50 00:53:46 00:03:35 00:05:46
5 33 Tom Brennan 34 00:56:32 00:56:26 00:03:46 00:06:03
6 35 Toby Smith 32 00:56:59 00:56:52 00:03:47 00:06:06
7 40 Jeremy L Obrien 31 00:57:25 00:57:21 00:03:49 00:06:09
8 55 Michael Maurer 33 00:58:32 00:58:26 00:03:54 00:06:16
9 61 Brian Kidd 34 00:58:46 00:58:38 00:03:55 00:06:17
10 68 Michael N Obrien 33 00:59:00 00:58:43 00:03:55 00:06:18

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 86 Tammy Ritchie 32 00:59:29 00:59:22 00:03:57 00:06:22
2 115 Amanda Erwin 33 01:01:17 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34
3 136 Tracy Evans 34 01:02:13 01:02:09 00:04:09 00:06:40
4 331 Muge Sahinalp 30 01:08:00 01:07:35 00:04:30 00:07:15
5 342 Karen Cassady 30 01:08:15 01:08:10 00:04:33 00:07:19
6 396 Julie Wilhite 32 01:09:23 01:08:25 00:04:34 00:07:20
7 415 Povi A Blankenship 31 01:09:38 01:09:29 00:04:38 00:07:27
8 418 Patty Cline 34 01:09:43 01:09:06 00:04:36 00:07:25
9 449 Mary Hausch 30 01:10:08 01:09:20 00:04:37 00:07:26
10 459 Jennifer Marrs 32 01:10:24 01:08:58 00:04:36 00:07:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 15 Bret Gunther 35 00:53:08 00:53:05 00:03:32 00:05:42
2 24 Troy Albright 38 00:54:32 00:54:28 00:03:38 00:05:51
3 27 Greg Phillips 35 00:55:11 00:55:08 00:03:41 00:05:55
4 43 Mark Welch 35 00:57:35 00:57:26 00:03:50 00:06:10
5 53 Scott Ostrem 38 00:58:29 00:58:27 00:03:54 00:06:16
6 59 Terry Kroh 38 00:58:45 00:58:37 00:03:54 00:06:17
7 66 Paul Danson 39 00:58:55 00:58:36 00:03:54 00:06:17
8 67 Toby Clark 39 00:58:55 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
9 72 David Minielly 37 00:59:05 00:58:59 00:03:56 00:06:20
10 73 Elliot Forsyth 37 00:59:06 00:59:03 00:03:56 00:06:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 195 Lori A Davis 36 01:04:10 01:04:04 00:04:16 00:06:52
2 232 Kathryn White 38 01:05:31 01:05:26 00:04:22 00:07:01
3 267 Ann E Sorenson 35 01:06:33 01:05:54 00:04:24 00:07:04
4 289 Robin Elmore 39 01:07:12 01:06:21 00:04:25 00:07:07
5 309 Ginger C Lewis 35 01:07:24 01:05:57 00:04:24 00:07:05
6 364 Robyn Winger 35 01:08:44 01:08:18 00:04:33 00:07:20
7 490 Melissa Gandall 36 01:10:55 01:09:56 00:04:40 00:07:30
8 593 Tammy Winn 36 01:12:49 01:12:19 00:04:49 00:07:46
9 626 Katherine Brown Oday 37 01:13:29 01:13:05 00:04:52 00:07:50
10 648 Stefanie Atherton 37 01:13:46 01:13:11 00:04:53 00:07:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 22 Keith Horton 41 00:53:58 00:53:56 00:03:36 00:05:47
2 25 Tom Lam 44 00:54:52 00:54:50 00:03:39 00:05:53
3 28 Gregg Welden 42 00:55:20 00:55:17 00:03:41 00:05:56
4 29 Rob M Gallant 42 00:55:21 00:55:18 00:03:41 00:05:56
5 30 Bruce Benson 41 00:55:32 00:55:20 00:03:41 00:05:56
6 38 David Wray 42 00:57:14 00:57:12 00:03:49 00:06:08
7 48 Dominic Halsmer 43 00:58:09 00:58:05 00:03:52 00:06:14
8 56 Jeff 4 Davis 41 00:58:34 00:58:23 00:03:54 00:06:16
9 69 Don Greiner 41 00:59:01 00:58:45 00:03:55 00:06:18
10 71 Patrick Kingsley 41 00:59:02 00:58:32 00:03:54 00:06:17

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 92 Terri L Cassel 44 00:59:56 00:59:54 00:04:00 00:06:26
2 130 Julie A Thomas 42 01:01:58 01:01:55 00:04:08 00:06:39
3 153 Julie Donelson 41 01:02:55 01:02:50 00:04:11 00:06:45
4 161 Donna J Oxley 40 01:03:06 01:03:02 00:04:12 00:06:46
5 238 Sheryl Bilodeau 42 01:05:39 01:05:33 00:04:22 00:07:02
6 243 Tricia Cadenhead 43 01:05:47 01:05:35 00:04:22 00:07:02
7 271 Susan Dezso 43 01:06:40 01:05:29 00:04:22 00:07:02
8 308 Cheryl Thigpen 42 01:07:24 01:07:18 00:04:29 00:07:13
9 311 Denise L Smart 42 01:07:29 01:07:23 00:04:30 00:07:14
10 362 Alice George 42 01:08:43 01:08:24 00:04:34 00:07:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 32 Randy 2 Jackson 47 00:56:27 00:56:20 00:03:45 00:06:03
2 36 Danny G Ponder 46 00:57:00 00:56:58 00:03:48 00:06:07
3 41 Richard Peoples, Jr 46 00:57:25 00:57:21 00:03:49 00:06:09
4 44 Robert Broaddus 47 00:57:38 00:57:31 00:03:50 00:06:10
5 45 Ron 2 Wall 48 00:57:50 00:57:47 00:03:51 00:06:12
6 50 Jack Marvin 49 00:58:23 00:58:19 00:03:53 00:06:15
7 70 Kerry Mcdermott 48 00:59:02 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
8 91 Trani Matthews 47 00:59:54 00:59:49 00:05:39 00:06:25
9 96 Donnie Lee Harris 47 01:00:05 00:59:59 00:04:00 00:06:26
10 98 Craig 2 Phillips 46 01:00:10 01:00:01 00:04:00 00:06:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 275 Debra Dunn 49 01:06:51 01:06:45 00:04:27 00:07:10
2 360 Connie Crowl 45 01:08:41 01:08:33 00:04:34 00:07:21
3 419 Cherrie Lewallen 47 01:09:45 01:09:41 00:04:39 00:07:29
4 639 Margie 3 Lee 47 01:13:40 01:12:55 00:04:52 00:07:49
5 651 Kelley H Stinnett 47 01:13:48 01:13:36 00:04:54 00:07:54
6 665 Ramona Canaday 49 01:13:59 01:13:47 00:04:55 00:07:55
7 682 Beth Eagleton 47 01:14:08 01:13:58 00:04:56 00:07:56
8 708 Margot Anderson 49 01:14:25 01:13:36 00:04:54 00:07:54
9 773 Barbara Drew 47 01:15:21 01:13:55 00:04:56 00:07:56
10 866 Debbie R Gendreau 45 01:16:27 01:15:50 00:05:03 00:08:08

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 9 Pete D Orban 50 00:51:46 00:51:43 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 19 Mike 2 Kelly 52 00:53:37 00:53:34 00:03:34 00:05:45
3 39 John Stukey 52 00:57:20 00:57:16 00:03:49 00:06:09
4 52 Warren Wisner 50 00:58:28 00:58:07 00:03:52 00:06:14
5 57 Douglas M Vaughn 52 00:58:37 00:58:34 00:03:54 00:06:17
6 60 Ben Thorman 51 00:58:46 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
7 63 Malcolm E Mccollam 51 00:58:51 00:58:48 00:03:55 00:06:19
8 64 Tony Hahn 52 00:58:54 00:58:25 00:03:54 00:06:16
9 74 John G Maness 52 00:59:08 00:59:06 00:03:56 00:06:20
10 93 Stephen Aleman 52 00:59:59 00:59:49 00:05:39 00:06:25

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 101 Pam Sneed 50 01:00:25 01:00:23 00:04:02 00:06:29
2 316 Julie Kelly 52 01:07:35 01:07:31 00:04:30 00:07:15
3 352 Barbara Holzman 53 01:08:35 01:08:31 00:04:34 00:07:21
4 729 Barbara K Hess 53 01:14:46 01:14:40 00:04:59 00:08:01
5 735 Beckie Rogers 52 01:14:51 01:14:27 00:04:58 00:09:39
6 736 Ann Miracle 52 01:14:52 01:14:48 00:06:39 00:08:02
7 815 Sheryl Smith 54 01:15:50 01:15:25 00:05:02 00:08:06
8 993 Gina L Sanger 50 01:17:48 01:17:33 00:05:10 00:08:19
9 1072 Rebecca Mulvaney 53 01:18:58 01:18:43 00:05:15 00:08:27
10 1097 Kathy Rossman 52 01:19:16 01:17:52 00:05:11 00:08:21

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 65 Rod Phillips 56 00:58:55 00:58:50 00:03:55 00:06:19
2 117 Robert N Anderson 58 01:01:23 01:01:18 00:04:05 00:06:35
3 125 Don E Lodes 57 01:01:47 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28
4 199 Mike Good 57 01:04:19 01:04:09 00:04:17 00:06:53
5 215 James N Morella 59 01:04:48 01:04:33 00:04:18 00:06:56
6 219 Larry Clenney 59 01:04:57 01:04:53 00:04:20 00:06:58
7 230 Gary D Madison 59 01:05:24 01:05:19 00:04:21 00:07:00
8 233 Earnie Montgomery 58 01:05:33 01:05:25 00:04:22 00:07:01
9 234 Al Rosenberger 55 01:05:33 01:05:16 00:04:21 00:07:00
10 248 Larry Krutka 56 01:06:00 01:05:54 00:04:24 00:07:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 692 Carole Call 56 01:14:15 01:14:10 00:04:57 00:07:57
2 946 Jewel Dean Stigall 56 01:17:19 01:16:47 00:05:07 00:08:14
3 987 Claire V Eagan 55 01:17:43 01:17:36 00:05:10 00:08:20
4 1044 Donna Krutka 58 01:18:30 01:18:24 00:05:14 00:08:25
5 1271 Betty Ryan 56 01:21:11 01:20:07 00:05:20 00:08:36
6 1274 Jill Cutting 55 01:21:13 01:20:26 00:05:22 00:08:38
7 1321 Jeannie Mcdaniel 56 01:21:33 01:19:00 00:05:16 00:08:29
8 1340 Jannis J Vedros 56 01:21:51 01:21:07 00:05:24 00:08:42
9 1423 Grace M Mccoy 58 01:22:43 01:22:04 00:05:28 00:08:48
10 1520 Pat Lodes 57 01:23:54 01:23:46 00:05:35 00:10:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 128 Charles Mabry 62 01:01:49 01:01:45 00:04:07 00:06:38
2 187 Ron G King 60 01:03:56 01:03:54 00:04:16 00:06:51
3 221 Stephen R Shaffer 62 01:05:00 01:04:54 00:04:20 00:06:58
4 255 Ron D Kuykendall 60 01:06:20 01:06:15 00:04:25 00:07:07
5 375 Bobby L Bomer 63 01:09:06 01:09:01 00:04:36 00:07:24
6 390 Ray Lattanzia 61 01:09:16 01:09:12 00:04:37 00:07:25
7 417 Edwin L Miller 60 01:09:42 01:08:58 00:04:36 00:07:24
8 548 Jim D Hix, Iii 62 01:12:05 01:11:54 00:04:48 00:07:43
9 684 Earl Jackson 62 01:14:10 01:13:36 00:04:54 00:07:54
10 694 Richard 2 Green 60 01:14:15 01:13:58 00:04:56 00:07:56

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1125 Judy Bomer 62 01:19:36 01:19:30 00:05:18 00:08:32
2 1680 Marja A Willis 61 01:25:32 01:25:00 00:05:40 00:09:07
3 1792 Dona Montgomery 60 01:26:35 01:26:26 00:05:46 00:09:16
4 2010 Mary L Finley 61 01:28:35 01:27:48 00:05:51 00:09:25
5 2316 Kay K Tedford 62 01:31:43 01:31:12 00:06:05 00:09:47
6 2498 Lana C Wilson 60 01:33:14 01:32:32 00:06:10 00:09:56
7 3027 Judy Lingenfelter 61 01:43:36 01:41:29 00:06:46 00:10:53
8 3105 Sherry R Morgan 64 01:45:46 01:44:12 00:06:57 00:11:11
9 3117 Patrice Lott 60 01:46:13 01:43:49 00:06:55 00:11:08
10 3154 Judy B Huff 63 01:47:15 01:46:21 00:07:05 00:11:25

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 300 Gerald Glass 67 01:07:21 01:07:16 00:04:29 00:07:13
2 382 Dennis Werling 65 01:09:12 01:08:55 00:04:36 00:07:24
3 395 Andy S Hogan 66 01:09:21 01:09:15 00:04:37 00:07:26
4 678 Maurice T Markwardt 65 01:14:05 01:13:55 00:04:56 00:07:56
5 1028 Kenneth G Kemp, Sr 67 01:18:18 01:17:37 00:05:10 00:08:20
6 1139 Hewlett Nash 65 01:19:45 01:19:40 00:05:19 00:08:33
7 1214 David G Mitchell 69 01:20:34 01:20:04 00:05:20 00:08:35
8 1275 Kent F Frates 67 01:21:13 01:20:23 00:05:22 00:08:37
9 1353 Arthur Sheldon 67 01:21:59 01:20:49 00:05:23 00:08:40
10 1363 Jim H Pogue 67 01:22:07 01:19:52 00:05:19 00:08:34

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1478 Sharon Sowell 66 01:23:19 01:22:58 00:05:32 00:08:54
2 1942 Kathy M Moffitt 68 01:28:00 01:27:46 00:05:51 00:09:25
3 2177 Jill Marie Moore 65 01:30:09 01:27:53 00:05:52 00:09:26
4 2719 Mona Keffer 68 01:36:57 01:36:51 00:06:27 00:10:23
5 2721 Bettina Hambrick 65 01:36:58 01:36:39 00:06:27 00:10:22
6 2767 Eva A Welch 66 01:37:39 01:36:56 00:06:28 00:10:24
7 3124 Arleen Meadows 65 01:46:23 01:44:01 00:06:56 00:11:10
8 3385 Sandy L Pittman 66 02:01:04 01:58:18 00:07:53 00:12:42
9 3399 Melba White 68 02:02:40 02:01:45 00:08:07 00:13:04
10 3422 Jo Ann Schooley 66 02:06:41 02:05:51 00:08:23 00:13:30

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 634 Bob G Adkins 71 01:13:34 01:13:27 00:04:54 00:07:53
2 1654 Richard Irons 71 01:25:23 01:23:57 00:05:36 00:09:00
3 2268 Bob L Rush 70 01:31:13 01:29:53 00:06:00 00:09:39
4 2298 Robert A Mikel 70 01:31:31 01:28:56 00:05:56 00:09:33
5 2785 Winsford N Spears 70 01:38:00 01:37:08 00:06:29 00:10:25
6 2922 Allen Klein 74 01:41:07 01:37:19 00:06:29 00:10:27
7 3148 Jim 4 Taylor 71 01:47:06 01:40:52 00:06:43 00:10:49
8 3155 Sidney Hughes, Jr 72 01:47:17 01:45:23 00:07:02 00:11:18
9 3173 A J Hickman 71 01:48:00 01:46:33 00:07:06 00:11:26
10 3200 Condia Ellison 71 01:49:04 01:47:06 00:07:08 00:11:29

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2516 Faith Walkwitz 71 01:33:27 01:33:22 00:06:13 00:10:01
2 3237 Marriott W Smart 70 01:50:36 01:50:16 00:07:21 00:11:50
3 3286 Helen Beckham 73 01:53:38 01:50:30 00:07:22 00:11:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 753 Jack Gentry 77 01:15:09 01:15:02 00:05:00 00:08:03
2 1982 Ted S Hine 79 01:28:23 01:26:35 00:05:46 00:09:17
3 2711 Jim Mcgowan 76 01:36:48 01:36:39 00:06:27 00:10:22
4 2792 Rich E Thompson 76 01:38:15 01:37:39 00:06:31 00:10:29
5 3082 Harley Galusha 75 01:45:09 01:44:07 00:06:56 00:11:10
6 3481 James B Cox 75 02:21:35 02:18:47 00:09:15 00:14:53

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3488 Wanda Lemons 76 02:24:18 02:23:38 00:09:35 00:15:25

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3276 Tom Oconnell 82 01:52:39 01:50:11 00:07:21 00:11:49
2 3495 Wishard F Lemons 87 02:36:37 02:34:30 00:10:18 00:16:35

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3471 Ruth F Morrison 81 02:17:16 02:14:12 00:08:57 00:14:24