Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1163 Stephanie Plate 9 01:20:10 01:19:20 00:05:17 00:08:31
2 3330 Rachel Rodgers 10 02:00:46 01:58:09 00:07:53 00:12:41
3 3444 Caytlin Nichols 10 02:22:51 01:51:08 00:07:25 00:11:55

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 70 Jonathan 2 Harris 14 00:59:45 00:58:53 00:03:56 00:06:19
2 90 Ryan Jackson 15 01:00:40 01:00:29 00:04:02 00:06:29
3 194 Caleb Clark 14 01:04:52 01:04:43 00:04:19 00:06:57
4 214 Reese Jackson 15 01:05:35 01:05:04 00:04:20 00:06:59
5 270 Jeff Shepherd 14 01:06:57 01:04:34 00:04:18 00:06:56
6 393 Elijah Nells 14 01:09:28 01:09:02 00:04:36 00:07:24
7 403 Kramer Harrison 14 01:09:33 01:09:26 00:04:38 00:07:27
8 405 Todd Denson 14 01:09:36 01:06:56 00:04:28 00:07:11
9 416 Dylan Powell 13 01:09:48 01:09:40 00:04:39 00:07:28
10 430 Eric 2 Davis, Jr 15 01:10:05 01:09:48 00:04:39 00:07:29

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 287 Cayli Stgemme 12 01:07:27 01:07:05 00:04:28 00:07:12
2 451 Christin Stgemme 13 01:10:35 01:10:16 00:04:41 00:07:32
3 728 Kelsey Godfrey 13 01:14:52 01:14:32 00:04:58 00:08:00
4 1097 Kristin Allen 15 01:19:18 01:18:47 00:05:15 00:08:27
5 2268 Bayleigh Miller 13 01:31:27 01:29:12 00:05:57 00:09:34
6 2902 Maggie Stall 15 01:41:26 01:39:28 00:06:38 00:10:40
7 3402 Michelle Melone 12 02:14:27 02:10:21 00:08:41 00:15:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Donald Gies 18 00:50:59 00:50:56 00:03:24 00:05:28
2 12 Scott Hollingsworth 19 00:53:40 00:53:38 00:03:35 00:05:45
3 60 Eric 3 Allen 17 00:59:12 00:59:00 00:03:56 00:06:20
4 151 Jordan Kiser 17 01:03:15 01:02:28 00:04:10 00:06:42
5 180 Wade Buckner 18 01:04:26 01:04:13 00:04:17 00:06:53
6 198 Jack 3 Lee 19 01:04:58 01:04:33 00:04:18 00:06:56
7 211 Scott Nason 18 01:05:27 01:04:53 00:04:20 00:06:58
8 217 Seth Dickson 18 01:05:44 01:04:42 00:04:19 00:06:57
9 222 Derrick Aldridge 17 01:05:54 01:05:19 00:04:21 00:07:00
10 223 Darren Ray Thomas 18 01:05:54 01:05:19 00:04:21 00:07:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 185 Megan Henry 19 01:04:39 01:03:19 00:04:13 00:06:48
2 237 Shannon Mayes 19 01:06:08 01:06:01 00:04:24 00:07:05
3 253 Christina Mackie 19 01:06:30 01:05:55 00:04:24 00:07:04
4 268 Addie Patterson 18 01:06:55 01:06:14 00:04:25 00:07:06
5 747 Karrie Thomas 19 01:15:09 01:13:44 00:04:55 00:07:55
6 798 Bailey Holden 16 01:15:54 01:15:01 00:05:00 00:08:03
7 949 Chelsea Baker 19 01:17:50 01:17:22 00:05:09 00:08:18
8 970 Phillippa Chadd 16 01:18:01 01:17:42 00:05:11 00:08:20
9 1028 Kelsey Newberry 19 01:18:43 01:18:25 00:05:14 00:08:25
10 1066 Jennifer Chadd 16 01:19:05 01:18:45 00:05:15 00:08:27

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5 Billy Grona 22 00:51:03 00:51:01 00:03:24 00:05:28
2 16 Cole Gustafson 24 00:54:22 00:54:15 00:03:37 00:05:49
3 20 Cailean Carlberg 20 00:55:02 00:54:47 00:03:39 00:05:53
4 31 Travis Avery 24 00:57:04 00:56:28 00:03:46 00:06:04
5 37 Jeffrey Matthew 22 00:57:43 00:57:37 00:03:50 00:06:11
6 50 Brett 2 Johnson 21 00:58:49 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
7 84 Ryan Gulvan 21 01:00:16 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
8 85 Todd Hoppe 21 01:00:17 01:00:09 00:04:01 00:06:27
9 87 Matt Condley 21 01:00:33 01:00:14 00:04:01 00:06:28
10 88 Tim A Forthman 22 01:00:38 01:00:14 00:04:01 00:06:28

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 23 Camille Herron 22 00:55:46 00:55:44 00:03:43 00:05:59
2 177 Sarah Miranda 20 01:04:23 01:04:11 00:04:17 00:06:53
3 244 Emily 3 Knight 21 01:06:14 01:05:54 00:04:24 00:07:04
4 300 Kelli Benton 24 01:07:43 01:06:37 00:04:26 00:07:09
5 331 Carol Azadi 20 01:08:17 01:08:04 00:04:32 00:07:18
6 394 Carlie Siner 21 01:09:28 01:09:17 00:04:37 00:07:26
7 396 Andrea Villareal 23 01:09:30 01:09:15 00:04:37 00:07:26
8 435 April 2 Smith 21 01:10:10 01:09:42 00:04:39 00:07:29
9 450 Natalie Cullen 24 01:10:32 01:09:39 00:04:39 00:07:28
10 555 Bethany Barnes 24 01:12:16 01:11:49 00:04:47 00:07:42

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Tommy Manning 28 00:48:58 00:48:55 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 2 Tim Surface 26 00:50:16 00:50:15 00:03:21 00:05:23
3 8 Stephen 2 Murphy 27 00:52:04 00:52:00 00:03:28 00:05:35
4 11 Chris Mcclure 25 00:52:15 00:52:08 00:03:29 00:05:36
5 32 Joshua Shilling 27 00:57:06 00:57:00 00:03:48 00:06:07
6 38 Andrew Alder 29 00:57:44 00:57:37 00:03:50 00:06:11
7 121 Kel Ibrahim 29 01:02:07 01:01:51 00:04:07 00:06:38
8 133 Breck Berry 28 01:02:31 01:02:17 00:04:09 00:06:41
9 136 Eric Edgar 26 01:02:38 01:02:16 00:04:09 00:06:41
10 167 Jeremy Duff 26 01:03:56 01:02:25 00:04:10 00:06:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Fride Vullum 28 00:54:45 00:54:42 00:03:39 00:05:52
2 137 Tammy 2 West 27 01:02:40 01:02:36 00:04:10 00:06:43
3 150 Jenny Johnson Paul 25 01:03:12 01:02:58 00:04:12 00:06:45
4 195 Tara Hudspeth 25 01:04:56 01:04:43 00:04:19 00:06:57
5 239 Natalie Krieger 27 01:06:10 01:05:55 00:04:24 00:07:04
6 258 Alison Peters 25 01:06:38 01:05:55 00:04:24 00:07:04
7 292 Brooke Sramek 28 01:07:31 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14
8 295 Karen Cassady 29 01:07:37 01:07:16 00:04:29 00:07:13
9 357 Carolyn Mikulencak 29 01:08:45 01:08:10 00:04:33 00:07:19
10 408 Riann Lee 26 01:09:39 01:08:40 00:04:35 00:07:22

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Mark Misch 31 00:50:57 00:50:55 00:03:24 00:05:28
2 9 Brian C Mckinney 33 00:52:06 00:52:03 00:03:28 00:05:35
3 14 Burt Mclachlan 33 00:54:05 00:54:03 00:03:36 00:05:48
4 21 Michael J Millington 32 00:55:37 00:55:32 00:03:42 00:05:58
5 22 Bret Gunther 34 00:55:40 00:55:36 00:03:42 00:05:58
6 28 Tom Brennan 33 00:56:38 00:56:34 00:03:46 00:06:04
7 41 Clint Bob 34 00:57:51 00:57:39 00:03:51 00:06:11
8 44 Mark Welch 34 00:58:28 00:58:16 00:03:53 00:06:15
9 59 Michael N Obrien 32 00:59:07 00:58:58 00:03:56 00:06:20
10 62 Jeremy L Obrien 30 00:59:23 00:59:07 00:03:56 00:06:21

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 33 Lisa Butler 31 00:57:26 00:57:22 00:03:49 00:06:09
2 116 Tracy Evans 33 01:02:00 01:01:52 00:04:07 00:06:38
3 153 Danielle Brunnworth 34 01:03:17 01:03:14 00:04:13 00:06:47
4 286 Angie Schniers 32 01:07:25 01:06:52 00:04:27 00:07:10
5 294 Jennifer Prim 30 01:07:36 01:07:33 00:04:30 00:07:15
6 333 Kamille Case 30 01:08:18 01:07:35 00:04:30 00:07:15
7 334 Ann E Sorenson 34 01:08:19 01:07:28 00:04:30 00:07:14
8 459 Denise Shaw 32 01:10:46 01:10:24 00:04:42 00:07:33
9 497 Jenni Dobson 30 01:11:23 01:09:59 00:04:40 00:07:31
10 515 Patty Clune Vanvleet 33 01:11:37 01:11:09 00:04:45 00:07:38

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 7 Adam Cohen 36 00:51:56 00:51:53 00:03:28 00:05:34
2 15 Brett Sublett 39 00:54:10 00:54:01 00:03:36 00:05:48
3 18 Troy Albright 37 00:54:43 00:54:37 00:03:38 00:05:52
4 26 Michael Kulling 37 00:55:59 00:55:52 00:03:43 00:06:00
5 27 John Oseland 38 00:56:04 00:56:01 00:03:44 00:06:01
6 40 Scott Ostrem 37 00:57:51 00:57:46 00:03:51 00:06:12
7 43 Elliot Forsyth 36 00:58:27 00:58:23 00:03:54 00:06:16
8 45 Michael A White 36 00:58:34 00:58:22 00:03:53 00:06:16
9 51 Toby Clark 38 00:58:54 00:58:48 00:03:55 00:06:19
10 54 Eduardo Cubero 38 00:59:02 00:58:52 00:03:55 00:06:19

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 143 Donna J Oxley 39 01:02:52 01:02:47 00:04:11 00:06:44
2 271 Dana Chance 35 01:06:59 01:06:51 00:04:27 00:07:10
3 305 Kelly Fredgren 39 01:07:45 01:07:23 00:04:30 00:07:14
4 313 Susan Floyd 39 01:08:00 01:07:53 00:04:32 00:07:17
5 335 Toby Hummingbird 35 01:08:20 01:08:01 00:04:32 00:07:18
6 351 Lisa C Neil 39 01:08:30 01:08:08 00:04:33 00:07:19
7 415 Laura Stepp 39 01:09:47 01:09:41 00:04:39 00:07:29
8 423 Kathryn White 37 01:10:01 01:09:56 00:04:40 00:07:30
9 437 Nadia Rosales 35 01:10:11 01:09:57 00:04:40 00:07:30
10 461 Karla Dyess 39 01:10:50 01:10:11 00:04:41 00:07:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 6 Ronnie L Parks 43 00:51:11 00:51:08 00:03:25 00:05:29
2 17 Tom Lam 43 00:54:27 00:54:26 00:03:38 00:05:50
3 24 Rob M Gallant 41 00:55:56 00:55:52 00:03:43 00:06:00
4 46 Sam V Orban 40 00:58:47 00:58:35 00:03:54 00:06:17
5 47 Mitchell D Godi 41 00:58:47 00:58:45 00:03:55 00:06:18
6 49 Mike Schmidt 42 00:58:48 00:58:41 00:03:55 00:06:18
7 52 Jeff 4 Davis 40 00:58:59 00:58:48 00:03:55 00:06:19
8 55 Dominic Halsmer 42 00:59:03 00:58:59 00:03:56 00:06:20
9 57 Larry Wicks 42 00:59:05 00:58:49 00:03:55 00:06:19
10 58 Darrell Meinen 40 00:59:07 00:59:04 00:03:56 00:06:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 42 Terri L Cassel 43 00:58:19 00:58:16 00:03:53 00:06:15
2 77 Kristi A Slagle 41 01:00:01 00:59:57 00:04:00 00:06:26
3 118 Julie Donelson 40 01:02:05 01:02:01 00:04:08 00:06:39
4 164 Julie A Thomas 41 01:03:44 01:03:39 00:04:15 00:06:50
5 170 Deana Knight Miller 40 01:03:59 01:03:49 00:04:15 00:06:51
6 196 Marlene Martindale 40 01:04:57 01:04:51 00:04:19 00:06:57
7 212 Cheryl Thigpen 41 01:05:28 01:05:23 00:04:22 00:07:01
8 215 Jodie Ferguson 42 01:05:39 01:05:32 00:04:22 00:07:02
9 260 Cheryl D Litsch 44 01:06:39 01:06:34 00:04:26 00:07:09
10 263 Carolyn M Westervelt 43 01:06:47 01:06:42 00:04:27 00:07:09

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 10 Pete D Orban 49 00:52:10 00:52:08 00:03:29 00:05:36
2 25 Mark A Dolph 46 00:55:57 00:55:54 00:03:44 00:06:00
3 29 Ron 2 Wall 47 00:56:40 00:56:37 00:03:46 00:06:04
4 35 Mark Myles 48 00:57:39 00:57:33 00:03:50 00:06:10
5 39 Jeff Lindsay 46 00:57:45 00:57:38 00:03:51 00:06:11
6 48 Michael Valdois 47 00:58:48 00:58:36 00:03:54 00:06:17
7 53 Bruce W Raybon 47 00:59:01 00:58:54 00:03:56 00:06:19
8 66 Danny G Ponder 45 00:59:34 00:59:31 00:03:58 00:06:23
9 72 Bill Thornton 45 00:59:50 00:59:42 00:03:59 00:06:24
10 73 Darryl John Stillson 46 00:59:51 00:59:49 00:05:39 00:06:25

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 106 Pam Sneed 49 01:01:36 01:01:32 00:04:06 00:06:36
2 149 Lisa Mills 47 01:03:12 01:02:46 00:04:11 00:06:44
3 365 Cherrie Lewallen 46 01:09:05 01:08:56 00:04:36 00:07:24
4 612 Lilia Urueta 46 01:13:07 01:12:56 00:04:52 00:07:50
5 691 Rebecca R Gibson 49 01:14:30 01:14:11 00:04:57 00:07:58
6 708 Adele Baker 45 01:14:45 01:14:40 00:04:59 00:08:01
7 756 Elaine R Spencer 46 01:15:17 01:14:44 00:04:59 00:08:01
8 774 Jamie Huneycutt 46 01:15:37 01:14:37 00:04:58 00:08:00
9 787 Barbara Drew 46 01:15:45 01:15:14 00:05:01 00:08:04
10 795 Margie 3 Lee 46 01:15:52 01:15:40 00:05:03 00:08:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 13 Mike 2 Kelly 51 00:53:43 00:53:40 00:03:35 00:05:45
2 30 Tony Hahn 51 00:56:50 00:56:40 00:03:47 00:06:05
3 34 Malcolm E Mccollam 50 00:57:33 00:57:30 00:03:50 00:06:10
4 36 John Stukey 51 00:57:43 00:57:40 00:03:51 00:06:11
5 56 Douglas M Vaughn 51 00:59:05 00:59:02 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 71 Ben Thorman 50 00:59:46 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
7 92 Gene M Jensen 50 01:00:47 01:00:40 00:04:03 00:06:31
8 125 Terry L Hipsher 51 01:02:11 01:02:07 00:04:08 00:06:40
9 156 Delton Gantt 51 01:03:22 01:03:17 00:04:13 00:06:47
10 192 Peter O Mayo 52 01:04:50 01:04:45 00:04:19 00:06:57

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 251 Barbara Holzman 52 01:06:27 01:06:18 00:04:25 00:07:07
2 377 Susan Chaiser Willard 51 01:09:16 01:08:52 00:04:35 00:07:23
3 488 Julie Kelly 51 01:11:09 01:11:05 00:04:44 00:07:38
4 587 Barbara K Hess 52 01:12:43 01:12:38 00:04:51 00:07:48
5 683 Ann Miracle 51 01:14:24 01:14:20 00:04:57 00:07:59
6 811 Beckie Rogers 51 01:16:04 01:15:30 00:05:02 00:08:06
7 818 Mary Mcbee 50 01:16:12 01:15:55 00:05:04 00:08:09
8 955 Martha Orourke 54 01:17:54 01:16:48 00:05:07 00:08:14
9 957 Kathy Rossman 51 01:17:55 01:17:45 00:05:11 00:08:21
10 992 Val Oliver 51 01:18:16 01:17:45 00:05:11 00:08:21

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 123 Richard S Davidson 56 01:02:09 01:02:05 00:04:08 00:06:40
2 124 Rick W Brower 57 01:02:10 01:02:06 00:04:08 00:06:40
3 166 Gary D Madison 58 01:03:55 01:03:55 00:04:16 00:06:51
4 171 Larry Clenney 58 01:04:01 01:03:56 00:04:16 00:06:52
5 181 Ron G King 59 01:04:31 01:04:27 00:04:18 00:06:55
6 187 Don E Lodes 56 01:04:40 01:04:36 00:04:18 00:06:56
7 219 Ron D Kuykendall 59 01:05:51 01:05:46 00:04:23 00:07:03
8 250 Robert T Maddy 58 01:06:24 01:06:21 00:04:25 00:07:07
9 280 Dennis Calkins 55 01:07:16 01:06:49 00:04:27 00:07:10
10 306 Earnie Montgomery 57 01:07:46 01:07:35 00:04:30 00:07:15

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 360 Kathy Kellogg 55 01:08:51 01:08:47 00:04:35 00:07:23
2 553 Carole Call 55 01:12:15 01:12:05 00:04:48 00:07:44
3 1033 Jeannie Mcdaniel 55 01:18:46 01:17:41 00:05:11 00:08:20
4 1067 Francine Schlanker 56 01:19:06 01:18:54 00:05:16 00:08:28
5 1214 Sheri Mayer Williams 55 01:20:44 01:20:14 00:05:21 00:08:37
6 1266 Jannis J Vedros 55 01:21:27 01:21:08 00:05:25 00:08:42
7 1437 Debbie S Williams 55 01:23:10 01:22:53 00:05:32 00:08:54
8 1511 Dona Montgomery 59 01:24:05 01:24:00 00:05:36 00:09:01
9 1525 Pat Lodes 56 01:24:17 01:24:04 00:05:36 00:09:01
10 1639 Jewel Dean Stigall 55 01:25:29 01:24:08 00:05:37 00:09:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 119 Charles Mabry 61 01:02:06 01:01:55 00:04:08 00:06:39
2 178 Stephen R Shaffer 61 01:04:23 01:04:12 00:04:17 00:06:53
3 309 Bobby L Bomer 62 01:07:58 01:07:51 00:04:31 00:07:17
4 514 Ray Lattanzia 60 01:11:36 01:11:29 00:04:46 00:07:40
5 557 George Marchetti 62 01:12:18 01:12:14 00:04:49 00:07:45
6 648 Alvin R Holt 63 01:13:53 01:13:21 00:04:53 00:07:52
7 652 Gary L Parker 61 01:13:59 01:12:31 00:04:50 00:07:47
8 734 Warren Ford 62 01:14:58 01:14:37 00:04:58 00:08:00
9 748 Charles Bertalot 63 01:15:11 01:15:05 00:05:00 00:08:03
10 766 Earl Jackson 61 01:15:31 01:15:07 00:05:00 00:08:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1043 Judy Bomer 61 01:18:52 01:18:48 00:05:15 00:08:27
2 1295 Mary Ruth Mcclure 60 01:21:45 01:21:09 00:05:25 00:08:42
3 1304 Donna Eichner 61 01:21:52 01:21:47 00:05:27 00:08:47
4 1766 Mary L Finley 60 01:26:47 01:26:18 00:05:45 00:09:16
5 1787 Jill Marie Moore 64 01:26:58 01:25:22 00:05:41 00:09:10
6 1929 Marja A Willis 60 01:28:44 01:26:47 00:05:47 00:09:19
7 2478 Mary Jo Brinkman 62 01:34:20 01:33:51 00:06:15 00:10:04
8 2562 Bettina Hambrick 64 01:35:34 01:33:33 00:06:14 00:10:02
9 2911 Janice L Nicklas 62 01:41:38 01:40:51 00:06:43 00:10:49
10 2998 Kay K Tedford 61 01:43:35 01:42:04 00:06:48 00:10:57

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 289 Gerald Glass 66 01:07:28 01:07:03 00:04:28 00:07:12
2 352 Andy S Hogan 65 01:08:35 01:08:29 00:04:34 00:07:21
3 376 Bill Blackburn 65 01:09:15 01:09:05 00:04:36 00:07:25
4 475 Jim E Mcfadden 65 01:11:00 01:10:56 00:04:44 00:07:37
5 1113 Kent F Frates 66 01:19:39 01:19:04 00:05:16 00:08:29
6 1148 Adrian M Wolford 66 01:20:03 01:19:54 00:05:20 00:08:34
7 1271 David G Mitchell 68 01:21:31 01:20:15 00:05:21 00:08:37
8 1391 James A Hague 68 01:22:42 01:22:16 00:05:29 00:08:50
9 1491 Arthur Sheldon 66 01:23:53 01:21:29 00:05:26 00:08:45
10 1532 Drew Callahan 65 01:24:20 01:23:13 00:05:33 00:08:56

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1858 Mona Keffer 67 01:27:53 01:27:47 00:05:51 00:09:25
2 2336 Kathy M Moffitt 67 01:32:11 01:32:06 00:06:08 00:09:53
3 2735 Eva A Welch 65 01:38:23 01:37:15 00:06:29 00:10:26
4 2929 Dru Young 69 01:42:02 01:41:56 00:06:48 00:10:56
5 3141 Marriott W Smart 69 01:48:16 01:48:02 00:07:12 00:11:35
6 3304 Sandy L Pittman 65 01:57:55 01:56:14 00:07:45 00:12:28
7 3362 Freida Hughes 69 02:05:56 02:03:54 00:08:16 00:13:18
8 3370 Judy Boyle 65 02:07:09 02:04:24 00:08:18 00:13:21
9 3438 Mary Lee Goodsell 67 02:21:25 02:20:55 00:09:24 00:15:07
10 3456 Melba White 67 02:26:22 02:24:34 00:09:38 00:15:31

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 803 Bob G Adkins 70 01:15:58 01:15:44 00:05:03 00:08:08
2 1238 Tom Briggs 71 01:20:59 01:20:53 00:05:24 00:08:41
3 1519 Richard Irons 70 01:24:11 01:23:04 00:05:32 00:08:55
4 1804 Simeon Duran 71 01:27:09 01:24:45 00:05:39 00:09:06
5 2114 Sidney Hughes, Jr 71 01:30:31 01:29:25 00:05:58 00:09:36
6 2586 Earnest Rhyan, Jr 72 01:35:54 01:34:12 00:06:17 00:10:06
7 2897 Don M Smith 70 01:41:21 01:41:14 00:06:45 00:10:52
8 2977 Condia Ellison 70 01:43:04 01:41:57 00:06:48 00:10:56
9 3003 Allen Klein 73 01:43:52 01:42:01 00:06:48 00:10:57
10 3058 William Fewell 70 01:45:35 01:43:10 00:06:53 00:11:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1850 Faith Walkwitz 70 01:27:49 01:27:44 00:05:51 00:09:25
2 2873 Cynthia Bloodgood 72 01:40:48 01:38:40 00:06:35 00:10:35
3 3156 Helen Beckham 72 01:48:41 01:47:42 00:07:11 00:11:33
4 3238 Joan Whitmire 71 01:52:20 01:50:10 00:07:21 00:11:49
5 3460 Jody Naifeh 74 02:27:32 02:25:13 00:09:41 00:15:35

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 670 Jack Gentry 76 01:14:12 01:13:49 00:04:55 00:07:55
2 2358 Richard L Mitchell 75 01:32:28 01:32:21 00:06:09 00:09:55
3 2569 Rich E Thompson 75 01:35:37 01:35:14 00:06:21 00:10:13
4 3039 Dick Hughes 75 01:44:44 01:44:36 00:06:58 00:11:13
5 3433 James L Elmore, Jr 79 02:19:49 02:19:05 00:09:16 00:14:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3404 Wanda Lemons 75 02:14:59 02:13:54 00:08:56 00:14:22

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3181 Tom Oconnell 81 01:49:36 01:48:06 00:07:12 00:11:36
2 3476 Wishard F Lemons 86 02:36:26 02:35:20 00:10:21 00:16:40

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3469 Maryellen Brundle 84 02:31:54 02:29:25 00:09:58 00:16:02