Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 782 Matt Beam 10 01:15:14 01:14:06 00:04:56 00:07:57
2 1308 Michael Lunn 10 01:20:50 01:19:30 00:05:18 00:08:32
3 3631 Michael R Carter 10 02:01:58 01:59:37 00:07:58 00:12:50
4 3632 Thomas A Carter 9 02:01:58 02:01:45 00:08:07 00:13:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3549 Rachel Rodgers 9 01:54:16 01:52:11 00:07:29 00:12:02
2 3552 Sevannah Vekas 10 01:54:25 01:51:58 00:07:28 00:12:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 44 Jack Morrow 14 00:57:21 00:54:47 00:03:39 00:05:53
2 49 Michael Dupont 15 00:58:15 00:56:31 00:03:46 00:06:04
3 55 Matthew 3 Taylor 15 00:58:39 00:56:55 00:03:48 00:06:06
4 123 Jared James 14 01:01:10 01:01:07 00:04:04 00:06:33
5 177 Nathan Ellis 13 01:03:35 01:00:55 00:04:04 00:06:32
6 206 Eric 2 Smith 15 01:04:38 01:04:04 00:04:16 00:06:52
7 258 Christopher Goodchild 15 01:05:55 01:03:29 00:04:14 00:06:49
8 294 Matt 2 Webb 13 01:06:47 01:05:57 00:04:24 00:07:05
9 308 Zach Chute 15 01:07:07 01:06:53 00:04:28 00:07:11
10 333 Levi Chapman 15 01:07:37 01:07:12 00:04:29 00:07:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 370 Alex Lewis 14 01:08:35 01:08:06 00:04:32 00:07:18
2 1084 Kelsey Godfrey 12 01:18:33 01:18:04 00:05:12 00:08:23
3 1557 Katie Desprez 14 01:23:24 01:22:32 00:05:30 00:08:51
4 1678 Laura Burross 15 01:24:39 01:23:36 00:05:34 00:08:58
5 1806 Bailey Holden 15 01:25:48 01:24:11 00:05:37 00:09:02
6 2858 Collen Castleberry 12 01:37:27 01:35:50 00:06:23 00:10:17
7 3401 Emily Sever 15 01:47:15 01:46:21 00:07:05 00:11:25
8 3460 Jamie Haynes 14 01:49:40 01:48:49 00:07:15 00:11:41
9 3496 Nicole Castleberry 13 01:51:32 01:49:55 00:07:20 00:11:48
10 3523 Mcclayn Gullekson 14 01:53:00 01:51:55 00:07:28 00:12:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 29 Christopher 3 Lewis 18 00:55:45 00:54:40 00:03:39 00:05:52
2 40 John Mark Hart 18 00:57:05 00:57:00 00:03:48 00:06:07
3 52 Chris Roswell 17 00:58:26 00:58:17 00:03:53 00:06:15
4 71 Joshua Rains 16 00:59:25 00:59:14 00:03:57 00:06:21
5 77 Cailean Carlberg 19 00:59:35 00:59:18 00:03:57 00:06:22
6 89 James 2 Taylor 18 00:59:56 00:59:17 00:03:57 00:06:22
7 96 Jeremy Bielenberg 17 01:00:11 00:58:13 00:03:53 00:06:15
8 107 Eric 3 Allen 16 01:00:35 00:58:46 00:03:55 00:06:18
9 108 Dylan 2 Cope 17 01:00:35 00:59:27 00:03:58 00:06:23
10 120 Chris Fleming 18 01:01:03 01:00:11 00:04:01 00:06:27

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 290 Carol Azadi 19 01:06:44 01:06:12 00:04:25 00:07:06
2 754 Jenna Rae Downs 19 01:14:55 01:12:10 00:04:49 00:07:45
3 1238 Jami Henrie 19 01:20:01 01:18:56 00:05:16 00:08:28
4 1303 Kelsey Newberry 18 01:20:47 01:20:25 00:05:22 00:08:38
5 1305 Gena Wollenberg 19 01:20:47 01:20:47 00:05:23 00:08:40
6 1414 Molly Staires 19 01:21:50 01:21:15 00:05:25 00:08:43
7 1580 Allie Spears Buckholts 18 01:23:39 01:21:25 00:05:26 00:08:44
8 1597 Joy Cales 19 01:23:53 01:23:16 00:05:33 00:08:56
9 1820 Chelsea Baker 18 01:25:57 01:24:29 00:05:38 00:09:04
10 2128 Stephanie Heald 19 01:28:49 01:27:57 00:05:52 00:09:26

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 11 Scott Caldwell 20 00:52:15 00:51:05 00:03:24 00:05:29
2 12 Matt Aguero 23 00:52:30 00:49:47 00:03:19 00:05:20
3 14 Jason Galus 23 00:52:53 00:52:52 00:03:31 00:05:40
4 20 Adam Lipton 22 00:54:20 00:54:17 00:03:37 00:05:49
5 51 Jeff Nemcok 21 00:58:21 00:57:54 00:03:52 00:06:13
6 61 Greg Spencer 23 00:58:52 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
7 65 Rob Brunelle 23 00:59:01 00:58:10 00:03:53 00:06:14
8 66 Todd Hoppe 20 00:59:02 00:58:45 00:03:55 00:06:18
9 70 Jeffrey Matthews 21 00:59:17 00:57:52 00:03:51 00:06:13
10 75 Matt Condley 20 00:59:32 00:59:00 00:03:56 00:06:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 170 Kimberly Kremer 24 01:03:12 01:02:09 00:04:09 00:06:40
2 252 Bethany Walker 22 01:05:49 01:02:46 00:04:11 00:06:44
3 314 Jamie Mills 24 01:07:13 01:07:13 00:04:29 00:07:13
4 337 Alison Peters 24 01:07:42 01:07:20 00:04:29 00:07:13
5 375 Sarah Miranda 20 01:08:46 01:08:01 00:04:32 00:07:18
6 414 Liz Mclaughlin 23 01:09:24 01:09:09 00:04:37 00:07:25
7 442 Andrea Villareal 22 01:09:43 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
8 488 Meggan Mcknight 20 01:10:29 01:08:11 00:04:33 00:07:19
9 495 Heather Copsey 20 01:10:39 01:09:52 00:04:39 00:07:30
10 510 April 2 Smith 20 01:10:57 01:10:40 00:04:43 00:07:35

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Phil Price 29 00:48:31 00:46:20 00:03:05 00:04:58
2 3 Tommy Manning 27 00:49:44 00:49:38 00:03:19 00:05:20
3 8 Dan Leboeuf 26 00:51:48 00:51:47 00:03:27 00:05:33
4 13 Eric 2 Johnson 27 00:52:52 00:52:48 00:03:31 00:05:40
5 17 Stephen 2 Murphy 26 00:53:33 00:53:32 00:03:34 00:05:45
6 19 Jeremy Duff 25 00:54:03 00:54:02 00:03:36 00:05:48
7 24 Jeff Zickus 29 00:54:54 00:54:47 00:03:39 00:05:53
8 26 Andy Weddle 26 00:55:35 00:53:20 00:03:33 00:05:43
9 37 Bill Barthen 27 00:56:39 00:55:30 00:03:42 00:05:57
10 42 Jonathan Pillow 27 00:57:16 00:56:43 00:03:47 00:06:05

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 48 Siri Alfheim Espin 27 00:58:12 00:57:55 00:03:52 00:06:13
2 145 Katherine Daley 25 01:01:58 00:59:30 00:03:58 00:06:23
3 209 Tammy 2 West 26 01:04:41 01:04:40 00:04:19 00:06:56
4 263 Karen Cassady 28 01:06:02 01:06:00 00:04:24 00:07:05
5 273 Natalie Krieger 26 01:06:28 01:06:11 00:04:25 00:07:06
6 320 Jennifer 3 Johnson 26 01:07:24 01:07:04 00:04:28 00:07:12
7 358 Povi A Blankenship 29 01:08:21 01:05:27 00:04:22 00:07:01
8 421 Cherlyn Cunningham 27 01:09:27 01:08:53 00:04:36 00:07:23
9 481 Megan Mcelroy 25 01:10:25 01:10:05 00:04:40 00:07:31
10 522 Sara Ludwig 25 01:11:15 01:09:47 00:04:39 00:07:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Conor S Holt 31 00:46:45 00:46:15 00:03:05 00:04:58
2 4 Gary Hamer 32 00:50:04 00:50:03 00:03:20 00:05:22
3 6 Brian C Mckinney 32 00:50:52 00:48:57 00:03:16 00:05:15
4 7 Randall J Mcdermott 31 00:50:52 00:50:23 00:03:22 00:05:24
5 16 James Pondergraph 31 00:53:18 00:50:37 00:03:22 00:05:26
6 21 Bret Gunther 33 00:54:30 00:54:27 00:03:38 00:05:51
7 27 Jon Bitler 32 00:55:36 00:55:36 00:03:42 00:05:58
8 28 Luis Esteva 31 00:55:38 00:53:46 00:03:35 00:05:46
9 32 Reynaldo Gomez Waldestrand 31 00:56:11 00:56:09 00:03:45 00:06:01
10 33 Michael J Millington 31 00:56:19 00:56:16 00:03:45 00:06:02

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 86 Lisa Butler 30 00:59:47 00:58:41 00:03:55 00:06:18
2 103 Elizabeth Hunt 32 01:00:29 00:54:07 00:03:36 00:05:48
3 266 Sadie Zaidle 32 01:06:16 01:03:36 00:04:14 00:06:49
4 419 Amy Dekruyter 33 01:09:25 01:06:36 00:04:26 00:07:09
5 435 Nadia Rosales 34 01:09:38 01:07:34 00:04:30 00:07:15
6 469 Christy Stillwell 33 01:10:07 01:09:56 00:04:40 00:07:30
7 496 Gina Barnett 33 01:10:40 01:10:17 00:04:41 00:07:32
8 503 Dana Chance 34 01:10:50 01:10:48 00:04:43 00:07:36
9 546 Maudia Thomas 31 01:11:38 01:11:01 00:04:44 00:07:37
10 578 Jennifer Maddox 34 01:12:23 01:11:43 00:04:47 00:07:42

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 9 Adam Cohen 35 00:52:00 00:51:30 00:03:26 00:05:32
2 15 Kevin Kendrick 39 00:53:00 00:52:53 00:03:32 00:05:40
3 35 Troy Albright 36 00:56:35 00:55:31 00:03:42 00:05:57
4 39 Bruce Benson 39 00:57:05 00:56:33 00:03:46 00:06:04
5 47 Raul Barriga 35 00:57:58 00:57:37 00:03:50 00:06:11
6 50 Elliot Forsyth 35 00:58:18 00:58:18 00:03:53 00:06:15
7 58 Darrell Meinen 39 00:58:47 00:56:43 00:03:47 00:06:05
8 63 John Krodel 38 00:59:01 00:55:55 00:03:44 00:06:00
9 68 Alan Brown 39 00:59:08 00:56:13 00:03:45 00:06:02
10 73 Terry Kroh 36 00:59:31 00:59:23 00:03:58 00:06:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 155 Julie Donelson 39 01:02:23 01:02:20 00:04:09 00:06:41
2 189 Debbie Saunders 37 01:04:04 01:03:19 00:04:13 00:06:48
3 197 Carolyn Siker 36 01:04:22 01:04:13 00:04:17 00:06:53
4 198 Marlene Martindale 39 01:04:25 01:04:22 00:04:17 00:06:54
5 276 Kathryn White 36 01:06:30 01:04:22 00:04:17 00:06:54
6 302 Kelly Fredgren 38 01:06:58 01:06:38 00:04:27 00:07:09
7 374 Yee Wan Cho 38 01:08:45 01:08:45 00:04:35 00:07:23
8 416 Lisa C Neil 38 01:09:24 01:09:24 00:04:38 00:07:27
9 473 Debra Carlson 38 01:10:14 01:07:59 00:04:32 00:07:18
10 491 Monique Silver 37 01:10:32 01:09:00 00:04:36 00:07:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5 Ronnie L Parks 42 00:50:30 00:48:25 00:03:14 00:05:12
2 23 Tom Lam 42 00:54:51 00:54:50 00:03:39 00:05:53
3 25 Rob M Gallant 40 00:55:20 00:53:58 00:03:36 00:05:47
4 31 Mike Schmidt 41 00:55:51 00:55:18 00:03:41 00:05:56
5 34 Ron Bodine 42 00:56:31 00:54:16 00:03:37 00:05:49
6 43 Danny G Ponder 44 00:57:18 00:54:42 00:03:39 00:05:52
7 67 Bon Bennett 41 00:59:03 00:57:19 00:03:49 00:06:09
8 72 Larry Wicks 41 00:59:31 00:59:17 00:03:57 00:06:22
9 74 Mitchell D Godi 40 00:59:31 00:57:04 00:03:48 00:06:07
10 82 Bill W Sheets 44 00:59:42 00:59:20 00:03:57 00:06:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 62 Terri L Cassel 42 00:58:56 00:58:53 00:03:56 00:06:19
2 117 Kristi A Slagle 40 01:00:52 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
3 129 Sherri N Duke 40 01:01:19 01:01:16 00:04:05 00:06:34
4 220 Cheryl Thigpen 40 01:05:07 01:03:36 00:04:14 00:06:49
5 251 Denise L Smart 40 01:05:47 01:03:39 00:04:15 00:06:50
6 260 Martha Royall 42 01:05:57 01:05:52 00:04:23 00:07:04
7 261 Sheryl Bilodeau 40 01:06:00 01:05:56 00:04:24 00:07:04
8 280 Joann Patterson 42 01:06:33 01:06:28 00:04:26 00:07:08
9 285 Carolyn M Westervelt 42 01:06:38 01:06:34 00:04:26 00:07:09
10 322 Sally Chappell 40 01:07:25 01:05:53 00:04:24 00:07:04

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 22 Ron 2 Wall 46 00:54:40 00:54:39 00:03:39 00:05:52
2 30 Karl Lenser 45 00:55:49 00:55:40 00:03:43 00:05:58
3 38 Malcolm E Mccollam 49 00:56:47 00:56:46 00:03:47 00:06:05
4 54 Donnie Lee Harris 45 00:58:36 00:58:03 00:03:52 00:06:14
5 56 Dennis D Lambdin 46 00:58:44 00:58:39 00:03:55 00:06:18
6 57 Bruce W Raybon 46 00:58:46 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
7 60 Steve R Lee 48 00:58:49 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
8 92 Ben Thorman 49 00:59:58 00:58:41 00:03:55 00:06:18
9 115 Trani Matthews 45 01:00:51 01:00:44 00:04:03 00:06:31
10 119 David Brennan 48 01:01:00 00:59:27 00:03:58 00:06:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 168 Lisa Mills 46 01:03:01 01:02:53 00:04:12 00:06:45
2 185 Pam Sneed 47 01:03:53 01:03:50 00:04:15 00:06:51
3 241 Cindy B Walls 46 01:05:34 01:05:30 00:04:22 00:07:02
4 384 Cathy Love 45 01:08:56 01:08:08 00:04:33 00:07:19
5 537 Barbara Drew 45 01:11:30 01:11:13 00:04:45 00:07:38
6 564 Margie 3 Lee 45 01:12:13 01:11:13 00:04:45 00:07:38
7 689 Beth Eagleton 45 01:13:59 01:13:54 00:04:56 00:07:56
8 799 Mary Doyle 49 01:15:27 01:15:12 00:05:01 00:08:04
9 815 Jamie Huneycutt 45 01:15:35 01:14:41 00:04:59 00:08:01
10 833 Cheryl Saunders 45 01:15:47 01:15:31 00:05:02 00:08:06

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 18 Mike 2 Kelly 50 00:53:58 00:53:55 00:03:36 00:05:47
2 69 Rod Phillips 54 00:59:13 00:56:25 00:03:46 00:06:03
3 81 Rich Chillingworth 52 00:59:40 00:58:16 00:03:53 00:06:15
4 94 Michael 2 Williams 50 01:00:04 01:00:04 00:04:00 00:06:27
5 99 Peter O Mayo 51 01:00:25 00:57:49 00:03:51 00:06:12
6 131 Jerry Demoss 51 01:01:21 01:01:13 00:04:05 00:06:34
7 142 Larry Krutka 54 01:01:55 01:01:52 00:04:07 00:06:38
8 165 Jon D Herbert 53 01:02:54 01:02:43 00:04:11 00:06:44
9 176 Randall Featherston 52 01:03:24 01:01:24 00:04:06 00:06:35
10 178 Douglas M Vaughn 50 01:03:39 01:03:37 00:04:14 00:06:50

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 245 Donna H Spencer 52 01:05:40 01:05:37 00:04:22 00:07:02
2 401 Kathy Kellogg 54 01:09:11 01:09:04 00:04:36 00:07:25
3 440 Barbara K Hess 51 01:09:42 01:09:38 00:04:39 00:07:28
4 519 Julie Kelly 50 01:11:13 01:11:11 00:04:45 00:07:38
5 727 Claire V Eagan 53 01:14:32 01:14:28 00:04:58 00:09:39
6 780 Beckie Rogers 50 01:15:14 01:14:06 00:04:56 00:07:57
7 818 Val Oliver 50 01:15:37 01:15:19 00:05:01 00:08:05
8 831 Carolyn Knoll 50 01:15:45 01:15:18 00:05:01 00:08:05
9 888 Ann Miracle 50 01:16:33 01:16:16 00:05:05 00:08:11
10 960 Cynthia Macpherson 54 01:17:15 01:16:31 00:05:06 00:08:13

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 109 Robert N Anderson 56 01:00:44 01:00:40 00:04:03 00:06:31
2 110 Ian Rodger 55 01:00:46 01:00:45 00:04:03 00:06:31
3 116 Gary D Madison 57 01:00:51 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
4 135 Rick W Brower 56 01:01:37 01:01:27 00:04:06 00:06:36
5 180 Richard S Davidson 55 01:03:41 01:02:32 00:04:10 00:06:43
6 188 Ron D Kuykendall 58 01:03:59 01:03:57 00:04:16 00:06:52
7 204 Larry Clenney 57 01:04:35 01:04:29 00:04:18 00:06:55
8 210 Robert T Maddy 57 01:04:45 01:04:43 00:04:19 00:06:57
9 223 Earnie Montgomery 56 01:05:14 01:05:05 00:04:20 00:06:59
10 228 Don E Lodes 55 01:05:19 01:05:17 00:04:21 00:07:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 348 Jane Hutchison 57 01:07:53 01:07:51 00:04:31 00:07:17
2 392 Bogie Bogner 55 01:09:03 01:06:05 00:04:24 00:07:05
3 470 Claudia Patrick 55 01:10:09 01:10:05 00:04:40 00:07:31
4 669 Donna Krtuka 56 01:13:44 01:13:39 00:04:55 00:07:54
5 705 Grace M Mccoy 56 01:14:13 01:14:13 00:04:57 00:07:58
6 1092 Francine Schlanker 55 01:18:38 01:17:25 00:05:10 00:08:18
7 1354 Dona Montgomery 58 01:21:12 01:20:49 00:05:23 00:08:40
8 1458 Mary Ruth Mcclure 59 01:22:19 01:21:41 00:05:27 00:08:46
9 1652 Mary J Brown 56 01:24:27 01:23:40 00:05:35 00:08:59
10 1749 Pat Lodes 55 01:25:17 01:25:02 00:05:40 00:09:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 179 George Marchetti 61 01:03:41 01:03:39 00:04:15 00:06:50
2 196 Stephen R Shaffer 60 01:04:18 01:02:59 00:04:12 00:06:45
3 349 Bob Lehew 60 01:07:54 01:07:23 00:04:30 00:07:14
4 368 Bill Blackburn 64 01:08:33 01:05:36 00:04:22 00:07:02
5 408 Lewis Chandler 61 01:09:18 01:09:14 00:04:37 00:07:26
6 422 Andy S Hogan 64 01:09:28 01:09:16 00:04:37 00:07:26
7 494 Gary L Parker 60 01:10:39 01:09:26 00:04:38 00:07:27
8 499 Jim D Hix, Iii 60 01:10:44 01:08:58 00:04:36 00:07:24
9 502 Ron Minkler 60 01:10:48 01:10:32 00:04:42 00:07:34
10 526 Jim L Tabor 63 01:11:17 01:08:35 00:04:34 00:07:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1463 Donna Eichner 60 01:22:21 01:22:04 00:05:28 00:08:48
2 2374 Jill Marie Moore 63 01:31:10 01:29:54 00:06:00 00:09:39
3 2787 Eva A Welch 64 01:36:17 01:35:31 00:06:22 00:10:15
4 2935 Mary Jo Brinkman 61 01:38:39 01:37:48 00:06:31 00:10:30
5 3001 Bettina Hambrick 63 01:39:53 01:37:34 00:06:30 00:10:28
6 3059 Janice L Nicklas 61 01:41:19 01:39:02 00:06:36 00:10:38
7 3160 Rachel Boggess 63 01:43:23 01:43:15 00:06:53 00:11:05
8 3203 Kay K Tedford 60 01:44:01 01:43:31 00:06:54 00:11:06
9 3318 Judy B Huff 61 01:46:10 01:43:55 00:06:56 00:11:09
10 3324 Sherry R Morgan 62 01:46:13 01:44:13 00:06:57 00:11:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 586 Richard Ruble 69 01:12:31 01:12:18 00:04:49 00:07:45
2 605 Bob G Adkins 69 01:12:49 01:12:40 00:04:51 00:07:48
3 706 George E Templeton 67 01:14:15 01:12:06 00:04:48 00:07:44
4 914 Adrian M Wolford 65 01:16:48 01:16:44 00:05:07 00:08:14
5 1019 Kent F Frates 65 01:17:47 01:16:40 00:05:07 00:08:14
6 1071 Wayne C Morgan 65 01:18:23 01:17:41 00:05:11 00:08:20
7 1367 Jerry L Salyer 67 01:21:18 01:19:32 00:05:18 00:08:32
8 1389 David G Mitchell 67 01:21:32 01:20:53 00:05:24 00:08:41
9 1419 Richard Irons 69 01:21:54 01:21:10 00:05:25 00:08:43
10 1570 Arthur Sheldon 65 01:23:35 01:21:08 00:05:25 00:08:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1509 Mona Keffer 66 01:22:56 01:22:54 00:05:32 00:08:54
2 1998 Faith Walkwitz 69 01:27:35 01:27:32 00:05:50 00:09:24
3 2764 Marriott W Smart 68 01:35:59 01:35:44 00:06:23 00:10:16
4 2924 Dru Young 68 01:38:31 01:38:26 00:06:34 00:10:34
5 2956 Phyllis Durham 65 01:39:05 01:38:31 00:06:34 00:10:34
6 3006 Barbara Scheneider 65 01:39:57 01:36:51 00:06:27 00:10:23
7 3649 Freida Hughes 68 02:03:05 02:00:32 00:08:02 00:12:56
8 3694 Marjorie Eidt 68 02:10:20 02:07:10 00:08:29 00:13:39
9 3724 Mary Lee Goodsell 66 02:15:57 02:14:41 00:08:59 00:14:27

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 828 Ed Jackson 73 01:15:43 01:14:29 00:04:58 00:08:00
2 1982 Simeon Duran 70 01:27:24 01:24:54 00:05:40 00:09:07
3 2075 Richard L Mitchell 74 01:28:18 01:28:10 00:05:53 00:09:28
4 2279 Sidney Hughes, Jr 70 01:30:22 01:30:17 00:06:01 00:09:41
5 2430 Calvin L Ellis 73 01:31:47 01:29:30 00:05:58 00:09:36
6 2915 Dick Hughes 74 01:38:24 01:38:16 00:06:33 00:10:33
7 3040 John D Neill 72 01:40:50 01:39:56 00:06:40 00:10:43
8 3055 Allen Klein 72 01:41:15 01:38:53 00:06:36 00:10:37
9 3074 William A Hess 72 01:41:29 01:38:27 00:06:34 00:10:34
10 3080 Rich E Thompson 74 01:41:37 01:41:09 00:06:45 00:10:51

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2962 Cynthia Bloodgood 71 01:39:14 01:38:16 00:06:33 00:10:33
2 3174 Helen Beckham 71 01:43:37 01:41:05 00:06:44 00:10:51
3 3432 Joan Whitmire 70 01:48:24 01:47:08 00:07:09 00:11:30
4 3589 Marilyn S Thompson 72 01:57:22 01:53:57 00:07:36 00:12:14
5 3707 Wanda Lemons 74 02:12:50 02:11:04 00:08:44 00:14:04

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 594 Jack Gentry 75 01:12:34 01:12:31 00:04:50 00:07:47
2 1864 Ted S Hine 76 01:26:22 01:25:20 00:05:41 00:09:09
3 2214 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 75 01:29:30 01:29:28 00:05:58 00:09:36
4 3769 Charles J Svoboda 78 02:36:28 02:33:52 00:10:15 00:16:31

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3720 Ruth F Morrison 79 02:14:53 02:11:41 00:08:47 00:14:08

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3600 Lee Bentley 81 01:58:29 01:55:27 00:07:42 00:12:23
2 3762 Wishard F Lemons 85 02:33:52 02:32:06 00:10:08 00:16:19

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3758 Maryellen Brundle 83 02:29:08 02:27:20 00:09:49 00:15:48