Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1048 Branden 2 Williams 10 01:16:59 01:15:16 00:05:01 00:08:05
2 1965 Matt Beam 9 01:25:43 01:23:27 00:05:34 00:08:57
3 2412 Michael Lunn 9 01:29:42 01:27:42 00:05:51 00:09:25
4 2675 Michael Varner 10 01:32:29 01:31:05 00:06:04 00:09:46
5 3685 Stephen Thomas 10 01:58:21 01:55:38 00:07:43 00:12:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3670 Iris Goslin 10 01:57:12 01:53:46 00:07:35 00:12:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 84 Joshua Rains 15 00:59:27 00:59:07 00:03:56 00:06:21
2 99 Scott Andrews, Jr 14 01:00:02 00:59:42 00:03:59 00:06:24
3 182 Eric 3 Allen 15 01:03:16 01:02:47 00:04:11 00:06:44
4 186 Matthew 3 Taylor 14 01:03:23 01:02:45 00:04:11 00:06:44
5 208 Jack Morrow 13 01:04:09 01:03:44 00:04:15 00:06:50
6 209 Jordan Kiser 15 01:04:09 01:03:38 00:04:15 00:06:50
7 218 Michael Dupont 14 01:04:30 01:03:11 00:04:13 00:06:47
8 291 Collier Lyons 15 01:06:11 01:05:49 00:04:23 00:07:04
9 441 Christopher Goodchild 14 01:08:57 01:07:03 00:04:28 00:07:12
10 541 Rick 2 Tucker 11 01:10:31 01:08:52 00:04:35 00:07:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 591 Camille Royer 13 01:11:15 01:10:46 00:04:43 00:07:36
2 651 Alex Lewis 13 01:12:07 01:10:50 00:04:43 00:07:36
3 973 Abby Oconnor 14 01:16:08 01:15:17 00:05:01 00:08:05
4 1008 Amy E3 Thompson 14 01:16:29 01:16:29 00:05:06 00:08:12
5 1209 Kelsey Godfrey 11 01:18:30 01:18:01 00:05:12 00:08:22
6 1535 Erica Pletan 15 01:21:33 01:20:04 00:05:20 00:08:35
7 1825 Gracie Coury 15 01:24:18 01:23:45 00:05:35 00:10:39
8 2383 Hannah Hensel 12 01:29:29 01:28:43 00:05:55 00:09:31
9 3525 Sophie Staires 13 01:48:42 01:46:08 00:07:05 00:11:23
10 3604 Mcclayn Gullekson 13 01:53:01 01:50:30 00:07:22 00:11:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 14 Leonard Randall 19 00:53:46 00:53:32 00:03:34 00:05:45
2 22 Chris Roswell 16 00:55:30 00:55:28 00:03:42 00:05:57
3 29 Matt Katz 17 00:56:10 00:55:54 00:03:44 00:06:00
4 66 Alex Nelson 19 00:59:01 00:58:21 00:03:53 00:06:16
5 88 Chris Fleming 17 00:59:38 00:58:55 00:03:56 00:06:19
6 141 Justin Franklin 16 01:02:01 01:01:38 00:04:07 00:06:37
7 145 Todd Hoppe 19 01:02:15 01:01:38 00:04:07 00:06:37
8 168 Scott 2 Allen 16 01:02:55 01:02:38 00:04:11 00:06:43
9 185 Dan 3 Hicks 16 01:03:23 01:02:53 00:04:12 00:06:45
10 204 Dylan 2 Cope 16 01:04:04 01:03:33 00:04:14 00:06:49

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 554 Cheri Ruskjer 19 01:10:42 01:10:12 00:04:41 00:07:32
2 685 Caroline Lovely 19 01:12:34 01:11:54 00:04:48 00:07:43
3 775 Margot Spears 16 01:13:49 01:13:19 00:04:53 00:07:52
4 917 Karrie Thomas 17 01:15:38 01:14:06 00:04:56 00:07:57
5 946 Meggan Mcknight 19 01:15:51 01:14:19 00:04:57 00:07:58
6 956 Anna Eichner 19 01:15:58 01:14:48 00:06:39 00:08:02
7 1015 Carlie Siner 19 01:16:37 01:14:50 00:06:39 00:08:02
8 1146 Wendy Selman 19 01:18:01 01:17:28 00:05:10 00:08:19
9 1181 Sarah Burnett 18 01:18:19 01:17:08 00:05:09 00:08:17
10 1383 Jennifer Harvey 19 01:20:10 01:18:01 00:05:12 00:08:22

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 10 Jeremy Duff 24 00:51:58 00:51:55 00:03:28 00:05:34
2 12 Chris Mcclure 23 00:52:43 00:52:20 00:03:29 00:05:37
3 55 Ryan Claborn 23 00:58:12 00:57:42 00:03:51 00:06:11
4 64 Jacob R Cooper 23 00:59:00 00:58:38 00:03:55 00:06:17
5 91 Kyrus Kuplicki 21 00:59:42 00:59:11 00:03:57 00:06:21
6 93 Chris Corbin 24 00:59:48 00:59:22 00:03:57 00:06:22
7 118 Michael 2 Stanley 24 01:00:50 01:00:31 00:04:02 00:06:30
8 129 Tim A Forthman 20 01:01:11 00:59:57 00:04:00 00:06:26
9 232 John Dowdell 21 01:04:53 01:04:26 00:04:18 00:06:55
10 304 Zac Goodman 23 01:06:29 01:05:36 00:04:22 00:07:02

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 72 Kelli Benton 22 00:59:09 00:59:06 00:03:56 00:06:20
2 139 Charlotte Sanderson 23 01:01:51 01:01:48 00:04:07 00:06:38
3 207 Katie Kelly 20 01:04:08 01:04:08 00:04:17 00:06:53
4 312 Tara Hudspeth 23 01:06:34 01:06:05 00:04:24 00:07:05
5 384 Kimberly Kremer 23 01:07:56 01:05:27 00:04:22 00:07:01
6 433 Leslie Sheets 21 01:08:48 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19
7 503 Stephanie Crook 23 01:09:50 01:09:22 00:04:37 00:07:27
8 510 Julie 2 Ward 23 01:10:00 01:09:16 00:04:37 00:07:26
9 643 Julia Erbacher 21 01:12:04 01:10:47 00:04:43 00:07:36
10 656 Megan Mcelroy 24 01:12:16 01:11:31 00:04:46 00:07:40

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Rikki Hacker 25 00:48:40 00:48:38 00:03:15 00:05:13
2 5 Benjamin Mulvaney 26 00:50:32 00:50:11 00:03:21 00:05:23
3 8 Ryan Birkenfeld 26 00:51:49 00:51:37 00:03:26 00:05:32
4 13 Eric 2 Johnson 26 00:53:39 00:53:38 00:03:35 00:05:45
5 23 Jeff Maddox 27 00:55:32 00:55:17 00:03:41 00:05:56
6 28 Jason Braun 29 00:55:59 00:55:36 00:03:42 00:05:58
7 30 Parker Fleming 25 00:56:15 00:56:01 00:03:44 00:06:01
8 49 Andrew Lewis 28 00:57:55 00:56:58 00:03:48 00:06:07
9 69 William 2 Conner 29 00:59:05 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
10 71 Jeremy Schultz 26 00:59:09 00:58:47 00:03:55 00:06:18

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 37 Farrell Burns 26 00:56:44 00:56:40 00:03:47 00:06:05
2 165 Jennifer 3 Johnson 25 01:02:49 01:02:15 00:04:09 00:06:41
3 326 Amy Mastraccio 27 01:06:45 01:06:22 00:04:25 00:07:07
4 328 Jennifer 4 Miller 29 01:06:50 01:06:29 00:04:26 00:07:08
5 404 April Regan 26 01:08:19 01:08:02 00:04:32 00:07:18
6 405 Tammy 2 West 25 01:08:19 01:06:44 00:04:27 00:07:10
7 406 Cherlyn Cunningham 26 01:08:20 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14
8 417 Holly Been Thompson 26 01:08:34 01:08:27 00:04:34 00:07:21
9 495 Allison Phillips 25 01:09:48 01:09:02 00:04:36 00:07:24
10 506 Michelle Musso 27 01:09:51 01:09:33 00:04:38 00:07:28

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Gary Hamer 31 00:48:34 00:48:33 00:03:14 00:05:13
2 3 Ted Leblow 33 00:49:52 00:49:50 00:03:19 00:05:21
3 4 Bryan Yockers 33 00:49:59 00:49:57 00:03:20 00:05:22
4 7 Brian C Mckinney 31 00:51:30 00:51:29 00:03:26 00:05:31
5 9 Jimmy Blackmon 33 00:51:57 00:51:54 00:03:28 00:05:34
6 18 Bret Gunther 32 00:55:01 00:54:43 00:03:39 00:05:52
7 19 Burt Mclachlan 31 00:55:08 00:54:54 00:03:40 00:05:53
8 21 Greg Sabo 31 00:55:23 00:55:21 00:03:41 00:05:56
9 25 Tom Brennan 31 00:55:43 00:55:39 00:03:43 00:05:58
10 32 Jon Bitler 31 00:56:24 00:55:44 00:03:43 00:05:59

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 123 Genie Beaver 30 01:00:55 01:00:13 00:04:01 00:06:28
2 128 Lisa Zaidle Clark 34 01:01:11 01:01:07 00:04:04 00:06:33
3 176 Angela Widener 32 01:03:05 01:02:44 00:04:11 00:06:44
4 228 Maria Fernandez 32 01:04:46 01:04:41 00:04:19 00:06:56
5 234 Karla Hobart 34 01:04:57 01:04:26 00:04:18 00:06:55
6 323 Sadie Zaidle 31 01:06:42 01:06:37 00:04:26 00:07:09
7 337 Lori A Davis 33 01:07:04 01:06:44 00:04:27 00:07:10
8 465 Gina Barnett 32 01:09:20 01:08:45 00:04:35 00:07:23
9 467 Sarah K Morris 33 01:09:24 01:08:14 00:04:33 00:07:19
10 477 Christy Stillwell 32 01:09:31 01:09:00 00:04:36 00:07:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 6 Joshua Sakon 36 00:50:35 00:50:18 00:03:21 00:05:24
2 26 Rob M Gallant 39 00:55:45 00:55:31 00:03:42 00:05:57
3 33 Kevin L Starks 35 00:56:33 00:56:31 00:03:46 00:06:04
4 39 Ross Livingston 39 00:57:12 00:57:08 00:03:49 00:06:08
5 47 Darrell Meinen 38 00:57:54 00:57:50 00:03:51 00:06:12
6 56 Joseph E Cunningham 37 00:58:16 00:57:58 00:03:52 00:06:13
7 58 David C Price 39 00:58:24 00:58:08 00:03:53 00:06:14
8 59 Eduardo Cubero 36 00:58:30 00:58:11 00:03:53 00:06:15
9 62 Bruce Benson 38 00:58:44 00:58:04 00:03:52 00:06:14
10 70 Ron Ruyle 39 00:59:06 00:58:45 00:03:55 00:06:18

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 79 Sherri N Duke 39 00:59:14 00:59:11 00:03:57 00:06:21
2 162 Julie Donelson 38 01:02:43 01:02:39 00:04:11 00:06:43
3 169 Donna J Oxley 37 01:02:58 01:02:54 00:04:12 00:06:45
4 213 Kristi A Slagle 39 01:04:17 01:04:12 00:04:17 00:06:53
5 256 Kelly Fredgren 37 01:05:19 01:04:05 00:04:16 00:06:53
6 258 Denise L Smart 39 01:05:23 01:05:17 00:04:21 00:07:00
7 290 Cheryl Thigpen 39 01:06:11 01:05:45 00:04:23 00:07:03
8 348 Kathy Rutherford 38 01:07:18 01:06:49 00:04:27 00:07:10
9 353 Trish Portuese 39 01:07:25 01:07:00 00:04:28 00:07:11
10 376 Sheryl Bilodeau 39 01:07:46 01:07:22 00:04:29 00:07:14

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 15 Tom Lam 41 00:54:18 00:54:17 00:03:37 00:05:49
2 17 Scott Gove 43 00:54:46 00:54:26 00:03:38 00:05:50
3 31 Bruce Geise 42 00:56:23 00:56:04 00:03:44 00:06:01
4 41 Bon Bennett 40 00:57:21 00:57:02 00:03:48 00:06:07
5 44 Ron Bodine 41 00:57:38 00:57:32 00:03:50 00:06:10
6 48 Kevin Bender 40 00:57:54 00:57:33 00:03:50 00:06:10
7 52 Mike Schmidt 40 00:58:05 00:57:46 00:03:51 00:06:12
8 54 Gary D See 43 00:58:10 00:57:51 00:03:51 00:06:12
9 60 Darryl John Stillson 44 00:58:34 00:58:32 00:03:54 00:06:17
10 81 Dominic Halsmer 40 00:59:16 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 38 Luanne Coulter 41 00:56:58 00:56:55 00:03:48 00:06:06
2 61 Terri L Cassel 41 00:58:38 00:58:36 00:03:54 00:06:17
3 286 Joann Patterson 41 01:06:08 01:05:24 00:04:22 00:07:01
4 332 Donna L Smith 42 01:06:56 01:05:49 00:04:23 00:07:04
5 354 Laura A Hawkins 41 01:07:27 01:07:11 00:04:29 00:07:13
6 380 Cherrie Lewallen 44 01:07:55 01:07:50 00:04:31 00:07:17
7 393 Lia Berdan 43 01:08:06 01:07:38 00:04:31 00:07:15
8 411 Melody Piazza 42 01:08:26 01:08:00 00:04:32 00:07:18
9 435 Carolyn M Westervelt 41 01:08:50 01:08:33 00:04:34 00:07:21
10 522 Beth Eagleton 44 01:10:13 01:09:55 00:04:40 00:07:30

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 11 Pete D Orban 47 00:52:07 00:52:04 00:03:28 00:05:35
2 16 Mike 2 Kelly 49 00:54:24 00:54:20 00:03:37 00:05:50
3 20 Norman F Roper 45 00:55:15 00:55:14 00:03:41 00:05:56
4 24 Steve J Jennings 46 00:55:34 00:55:33 00:03:42 00:05:58
5 36 Ron 2 Wall 45 00:56:44 00:56:41 00:03:47 00:06:05
6 42 Douglas M Vaughn 49 00:57:27 00:57:24 00:03:50 00:06:10
7 46 Bruce W Raybon 45 00:57:49 00:57:31 00:03:50 00:06:10
8 53 Malcolm E Mccollam 48 00:58:08 00:58:04 00:03:52 00:06:14
9 63 Mike G Carney 46 00:58:55 00:58:35 00:03:54 00:06:17
10 67 Greg S Scharlau 46 00:59:03 00:58:41 00:03:55 00:06:18

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 217 Debra Dunn 46 01:04:25 01:04:04 00:04:16 00:06:52
2 240 Becky Lowrance 45 01:05:01 01:04:41 00:04:19 00:06:56
3 395 Marlene Gelsthorpe 45 01:08:10 01:08:05 00:04:32 00:07:18
4 429 Peggy Adams 45 01:08:43 01:07:47 00:04:31 00:07:16
5 459 Pam Sneed 47 01:09:12 01:08:30 00:04:34 00:07:21
6 668 Val Oliver 49 01:12:22 01:11:58 00:04:48 00:07:43
7 715 Mary Doyle 48 01:13:00 01:12:36 00:04:50 00:07:47
8 748 Beckie Rogers 49 01:13:26 01:12:10 00:04:49 00:07:45
9 759 Laura Kearns 47 01:13:34 01:13:28 00:04:54 00:07:53
10 818 Claudia Brierre 46 01:14:30 01:13:31 00:04:54 00:07:53

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 40 Randy Mendat 54 00:57:18 00:57:01 00:03:48 00:06:07
2 51 Darryl Scroggins 51 00:58:00 00:57:45 00:03:51 00:06:12
3 57 Peter O Mayo 50 00:58:19 00:58:16 00:03:53 00:06:15
4 65 Ian Rodger 54 00:59:01 00:59:00 00:03:56 00:06:20
5 68 Rod Phillips 53 00:59:05 00:57:18 00:03:49 00:06:09
6 109 Steve Hegreness 50 01:00:20 01:00:05 00:04:00 00:06:27
7 114 Don E Lodes 54 01:00:36 01:00:34 00:04:02 00:06:30
8 120 Randall Featherston 51 01:00:53 01:00:22 00:04:01 00:06:29
9 121 Curtis Long 53 01:00:54 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
10 132 Edward J Jones 52 01:01:16 01:00:58 00:04:04 00:06:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 136 Barbara A Luciano 52 01:01:42 01:01:38 00:04:07 00:06:37
2 293 Donna H Spencer 51 01:06:14 01:06:08 00:04:25 00:07:06
3 303 Martha Orourke 52 01:06:29 01:06:24 00:04:26 00:07:07
4 422 Bogie Bogner 54 01:08:38 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19
5 457 Sandra Hanson 53 01:09:10 01:08:45 00:04:35 00:07:23
6 509 Joanne Jackson 50 01:09:57 01:09:31 00:04:38 00:07:28
7 515 Barbara K Hess 50 01:10:06 01:10:01 00:04:40 00:07:31
8 659 Carole Call 53 01:12:16 01:11:51 00:04:47 00:07:43
9 770 Claire V Eagan 52 01:13:42 01:13:35 00:04:54 00:07:54
10 896 Cynthia Macpherson 53 01:15:22 01:13:48 00:04:55 00:07:55

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 27 Michael Dove 55 00:55:59 00:55:57 00:03:44 00:06:00
2 43 Bill 2 Dunn 55 00:57:37 00:57:34 00:03:50 00:06:11
3 78 Gary D Madison 56 00:59:14 00:59:13 00:03:57 00:06:21
4 101 Rick W Brower 55 01:00:03 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
5 135 Steven J Haigh 57 01:01:42 01:01:23 00:04:06 00:06:35
6 137 Ron G King 57 01:01:48 01:01:44 00:04:07 00:06:37
7 155 Robert N Anderson 55 01:02:34 01:02:14 00:04:09 00:06:41
8 158 Warren E Jones 56 01:02:37 01:02:09 00:04:09 00:06:40
9 170 Ron D Kuykendall 57 01:03:00 01:02:39 00:04:11 00:06:43
10 179 Robert T Maddy 56 01:03:09 01:03:08 00:04:13 00:06:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 574 Celeste Habiger 55 01:11:04 01:11:00 00:04:44 00:07:37
2 895 Donna Krutka 55 01:15:21 01:14:44 00:04:59 00:08:01
3 1315 Grace M Mccoy 55 01:19:32 01:18:59 00:05:16 00:08:28
4 1462 Donna Eichner 59 01:20:49 01:20:44 00:05:23 00:08:40
5 1868 Dona Montgomery 57 01:24:49 01:24:43 00:05:39 00:09:05
6 1924 Margaret Swimmer 58 01:25:20 01:23:46 00:05:35 00:10:39
7 1938 Barbara Manning Parker 57 01:25:27 01:25:21 00:05:41 00:09:09
8 2044 Marja A Willis 57 01:26:31 01:24:46 00:05:39 00:09:06
9 2045 Sandy Featherston 55 01:26:32 01:25:04 00:05:40 00:09:08
10 2102 Sandy K Stilwell 55 01:27:01 01:24:41 00:05:39 00:09:05

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 250 Bill Blackburn 63 01:05:14 01:04:57 00:04:20 00:06:58
2 310 Richard R Martin 60 01:06:32 01:06:28 00:04:26 00:07:08
3 324 Andy S Hogan 63 01:06:43 01:06:36 00:04:26 00:07:09
4 391 Orwood Jay Minor 61 01:08:02 01:07:40 00:04:31 00:07:16
5 396 Bobby L Bomer 60 01:08:10 01:07:43 00:04:31 00:07:16
6 450 Chuck Butler 60 01:09:02 01:07:18 00:04:29 00:07:13
7 461 Freddy Rodriquez 63 01:09:15 01:08:43 00:04:35 00:07:22
8 483 Jim L Tabor 62 01:09:34 01:09:12 00:04:37 00:07:25
9 528 Bill Bush 61 01:10:18 01:09:41 00:04:39 00:07:29
10 565 Lewis Chandler 60 01:10:54 01:10:39 00:04:43 00:07:35

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1707 Sharon R Cooper 63 01:23:06 01:22:25 00:05:30 00:08:51
2 2364 Jill Marie Moore 62 01:29:16 01:27:26 00:05:50 00:09:23
3 2709 Bettina Hambrick 62 01:32:55 01:30:18 00:06:01 00:09:41
4 2831 Phyllis Durham 64 01:34:18 01:31:44 00:06:07 00:09:51
5 2977 Eva A Welch 63 01:36:07 01:33:27 00:06:14 00:10:02
6 3215 Judy B Huff 60 01:40:08 01:37:22 00:06:29 00:10:27
7 3467 Irene Isom 61 01:46:02 01:45:58 00:07:04 00:11:22
8 3550 Arleen Meadows 62 01:49:36 01:46:35 00:07:06 00:11:26
9 3606 Rhoda Raymond 60 01:53:11 01:53:06 00:07:32 00:12:08
10 3628 Caroline Beason 61 01:54:52 01:53:47 00:07:35 00:12:13

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 710 George E Templeton 66 01:12:59 01:11:09 00:04:45 00:07:38
2 850 James A Hague 66 01:14:52 01:14:18 00:04:57 00:07:58
3 1002 Richard K Oneil 68 01:16:26 01:15:55 00:05:04 00:08:09
4 1061 Winsford N Spears 67 01:17:11 01:16:33 00:05:06 00:08:13
5 1101 Richard Ruble 68 01:17:30 01:14:49 00:06:39 00:08:02
6 1125 Richard Irons 68 01:17:49 01:17:24 00:05:10 00:08:18
7 1201 Larry F Miller 69 01:18:27 01:17:52 00:05:11 00:08:21
8 1284 Sidney Hughes, Jr 69 01:19:14 01:18:06 00:05:12 00:08:23
9 1306 Donald E Thomason 65 01:19:26 01:17:19 00:05:09 00:08:18
10 1418 Paul Dean 66 01:20:28 01:19:12 00:05:17 00:08:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1856 Mona Keffer 65 01:24:42 01:24:37 00:05:38 00:09:05
2 2318 Kathy M Moffitt 65 01:28:48 01:28:42 00:05:55 00:09:31
3 3042 Dru Young 67 01:37:22 01:37:15 00:06:29 00:10:26
4 3120 Marriott W Smart 67 01:38:38 01:38:32 00:06:34 00:10:34
5 3481 Joan Whitmire 69 01:46:32 01:44:21 00:06:57 00:11:12
6 3536 Mary Ann Wagner 65 01:49:02 01:49:02 00:07:16 00:11:42
7 3639 Linda Marks 65 01:55:28 01:53:32 00:07:34 00:12:11
8 3767 Freida Hughes 67 02:06:11 02:03:08 00:08:13 00:13:13

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 519 Jack Gentry 74 01:10:11 01:10:05 00:04:40 00:07:31
2 1786 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 74 01:23:55 01:22:35 00:05:30 00:08:52
3 2293 Paul Woollett 70 01:28:33 01:25:53 00:05:44 00:09:13
4 2695 Earnest Rhyan, Jr 70 01:32:43 01:29:39 00:05:59 00:09:37
5 2696 Oakland Demoss 74 01:32:44 01:31:04 00:06:04 00:09:46
6 2698 Rich E Thompson 73 01:32:45 01:32:38 00:06:11 00:09:56
7 3057 John D Neill 71 01:37:33 01:35:42 00:06:23 00:10:16
8 3092 William A Hess 71 01:38:14 01:35:13 00:06:21 00:10:13
9 3248 Dick Hughes 73 01:40:43 01:37:41 00:06:31 00:10:29
10 3538 Allen 2 Miller 74 01:49:06 01:46:30 00:07:06 00:11:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3085 Cynthia Bloodgood 70 01:38:09 01:36:38 00:06:27 00:10:22
2 3453 Helen Beckham 70 01:45:40 01:43:36 00:06:54 00:11:07
3 3788 Wanda Lemons 73 02:10:10 02:08:59 00:08:36 00:13:50
4 3846 Jody Naifeh 72 02:33:26 02:30:48 00:10:03 00:16:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1648 Bob Mahoney 75 01:22:32 01:22:26 00:05:30 00:08:51
2 1808 Ted S Hine 75 01:24:06 01:21:56 00:05:28 00:08:47
3 2563 Jack E Rector 77 01:31:20 01:30:40 00:06:03 00:09:44
4 3350 Tom Oconnell 79 01:42:42 01:40:32 00:06:42 00:10:47
5 3752 Nocus H Mcintosh 77 02:03:27 02:01:13 00:08:05 00:13:00
6 3793 James L Elmore, Jr 77 02:11:10 02:09:22 00:08:37 00:13:53

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3826 Ruth F Morrison 78 02:19:29 02:16:09 00:09:05 00:14:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3571 Glen Mcguire 82 01:50:27 01:47:09 00:07:09 00:11:30
2 3852 Wishard F Lemons 84 02:37:58 02:36:16 00:10:25 00:16:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi