Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2715 Michael Varner 9 01:33:34 01:31:32 00:06:06 00:09:49
2 3213 Nathan Howe 10 01:42:07 01:40:44 00:06:43 00:10:48
3 3504 Stephen Thomas 9 01:58:34 01:56:50 00:07:47 00:12:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 975 Kelsey Godfrey 10 01:15:21 01:14:29 00:04:58 00:08:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 46 Clay Mayes, Iii 14 00:55:01 00:54:51 00:03:39 00:05:53
2 55 Chris Roswell 15 00:55:46 00:55:35 00:03:42 00:05:58
3 144 Gavin Strunk 15 01:00:15 01:00:08 00:04:01 00:06:27
4 220 Derek Willyard 15 01:02:32 01:02:21 00:04:09 00:06:41
5 261 Daniel Witmer 13 01:03:52 01:03:25 00:04:14 00:06:48
6 272 Scott Andrews, Jr 13 01:04:08 01:03:41 00:04:15 00:06:50
7 310 Vincent Hall 15 01:05:17 01:04:49 00:04:19 00:06:57
8 318 Joshua Rains 14 01:05:30 01:05:03 00:04:20 00:06:59
9 363 Cole Fennel 15 01:06:36 01:05:58 00:04:24 00:07:05
10 424 Barrett Ellsworth 15 01:07:50 01:06:29 00:04:26 00:07:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 734 Taran Decoster 15 01:12:48 01:12:25 00:04:50 00:07:46
2 877 Alex Lewis 12 01:14:20 01:12:45 00:04:51 00:07:48
3 1122 Camille Royer 12 01:17:12 01:16:22 00:05:05 00:08:12
4 1379 Hannah Skocik 15 01:19:54 01:18:13 00:05:13 00:08:24
5 1532 Christie Zachary 13 01:21:12 01:20:27 00:05:22 00:08:38
6 1676 Shannon Quinlan 14 01:22:45 01:22:13 00:05:29 00:08:49
7 2085 Erin Jenkins 15 01:26:41 01:24:45 00:05:39 00:09:06
8 2228 Casey Grady 15 01:27:59 01:24:58 00:05:40 00:09:07
9 2384 Kathryn Mcgee 15 01:29:20 01:26:42 00:05:47 00:09:18
10 2694 Nicky 2 Wilson 15 01:33:22 01:32:53 00:06:12 00:09:58

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Sean Mccabe 18 00:52:13 00:52:06 00:03:28 00:05:35
2 35 Billy Grona 19 00:54:10 00:54:04 00:03:36 00:05:48
3 41 John Palacioz 18 00:54:38 00:54:36 00:03:38 00:05:52
4 45 Kyle Robbins 19 00:54:49 00:54:46 00:03:39 00:05:53
5 79 Seth D Harrison 17 00:57:54 00:57:45 00:03:51 00:06:12
6 92 Tim A Forthman 19 00:58:27 00:58:04 00:03:52 00:06:14
7 104 Jeff Nemcok 19 00:58:51 00:58:28 00:03:54 00:06:16
8 138 Scot 2 Jackson 17 00:59:50 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23
9 148 Robert 4 Williams 18 01:00:31 01:00:03 00:04:00 00:06:27
10 174 Charles Ireland, Jr 16 01:01:17 01:00:55 00:04:04 00:06:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 167 Mckale Davis 17 01:01:03 00:59:54 00:04:00 00:06:26
2 329 Katie Kelly 19 01:05:46 01:05:05 00:04:20 00:06:59
3 361 Abbey Hall 18 01:06:34 01:06:26 00:04:26 00:07:08
4 520 Mallory Hamsher 17 01:09:35 01:09:16 00:04:37 00:07:26
5 525 Melissa Truitt 16 01:09:38 01:09:19 00:04:37 00:07:26
6 591 Christina Mackie 16 01:10:44 01:08:34 00:04:34 00:07:21
7 721 Kate Gibson 16 01:12:38 01:11:49 00:04:47 00:07:42
8 826 Alison Vaughn 17 01:13:50 01:13:31 00:04:54 00:07:53
9 966 Natalie Davis 19 01:15:18 01:13:58 00:04:56 00:07:56
10 1038 Erin Chambless 19 01:16:05 01:15:01 00:05:00 00:08:03

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Calvin Staples 24 00:47:28 00:47:28 00:03:10 00:05:06
2 8 Mark Stenbeck 23 00:49:42 00:49:33 00:03:18 00:05:19
3 13 Jeremy Duff 23 00:51:27 00:51:23 00:03:26 00:05:31
4 56 Ryan Claborn 22 00:56:01 00:55:49 00:03:43 00:07:39
5 81 Jacob R Cooper 22 00:57:58 00:57:58 00:03:52 00:06:13
6 120 Kyrus Kuplicki 20 00:59:25 00:58:30 00:03:54 00:06:17
7 181 Richard Sullivan 21 01:01:34 01:00:51 00:04:03 00:06:32
8 223 Matt Jungers 21 01:02:38 01:02:25 00:04:10 00:06:42
9 225 Jeremy Creech 22 01:02:45 01:02:27 00:04:10 00:06:42
10 230 Brian Pugh 23 01:02:52 01:02:20 00:04:09 00:06:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 20 Sara Wells 22 00:52:13 00:52:10 00:03:29 00:05:36
2 153 Michelle Hein 23 01:00:41 01:00:38 00:04:03 00:06:30
3 249 Katherine Daley 23 01:03:17 01:03:11 00:04:13 00:06:47
4 301 Ann Berdahl 22 01:05:07 01:04:47 00:04:19 00:06:57
5 429 Tanya Guruswamy 23 01:07:52 01:07:24 00:04:30 00:07:14
6 456 Allison Phillips 24 01:08:21 01:08:07 00:04:32 00:07:19
7 657 Allison Petty 24 01:11:41 01:11:27 00:04:46 00:07:40
8 714 Stephanie Crook 22 01:12:33 01:11:06 00:04:44 00:07:38
9 718 Jennifer Shieldnight 22 01:12:37 01:12:17 00:04:49 00:07:45
10 751 Crystal Briggs 21 01:13:01 01:11:16 00:04:45 00:07:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 7 Randall J Mcdermott 29 00:49:30 00:49:27 00:03:18 00:05:18
2 15 Benjamin Mulvaney 25 00:51:45 00:51:39 00:03:27 00:05:33
3 17 Curt Adams 28 00:52:04 00:51:58 00:03:28 00:05:35
4 18 Ryan Birkenfeld 25 00:52:12 00:52:06 00:03:28 00:05:35
5 23 Eric 2 Johnson 25 00:52:35 00:52:35 00:03:30 00:05:39
6 24 Thomas Wehr 25 00:52:49 00:52:40 00:03:31 00:05:39
7 52 Brock Peoples 26 00:55:37 00:55:33 00:03:42 00:05:58
8 80 Michael J Millington 29 00:57:55 00:57:48 00:03:51 00:06:12
9 93 Andrew Alder 26 00:58:30 00:58:22 00:03:53 00:06:16
10 99 Chris Madison 29 00:58:47 00:58:39 00:03:55 00:06:18

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 85 Christy Nielson Crotts 26 00:58:10 00:58:08 00:03:53 00:06:14
2 160 Amanda Erwin 29 01:00:50 01:00:45 00:04:03 00:06:31
3 326 Misty Moore 25 01:05:40 01:04:11 00:04:17 00:06:53
4 350 Angie Schniers 29 01:06:25 01:06:14 00:04:25 00:07:06
5 358 April Jones 25 01:06:30 01:06:23 00:04:26 00:07:07
6 362 Povi A Blankenship 27 01:06:36 01:06:25 00:04:26 00:07:08
7 469 Brandy Waters 29 01:08:33 01:06:46 00:04:27 00:07:10
8 586 Jennifer 4 Miller 28 01:10:40 01:10:12 00:04:41 00:07:32
9 664 Jenni Dobson 27 01:11:50 01:11:01 00:04:44 00:07:37
10 726 Mary 2 Wilson 27 01:12:40 01:12:12 00:04:49 00:07:45

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 10 Bryan Yockers 32 00:50:32 00:50:31 00:03:22 00:05:25
2 27 Michael A Pope 33 00:53:21 00:53:21 00:03:33 00:05:43
3 28 Burt Mclachlan 30 00:53:45 00:53:39 00:03:35 00:05:45
4 63 Tom Brennan 30 00:56:29 00:56:19 00:03:45 00:06:03
5 70 Mark Gallagher 33 00:56:59 00:56:50 00:03:47 00:06:06
6 76 Dave Weston 30 00:57:27 00:57:17 00:03:49 00:06:09
7 82 Greg Finck 32 00:57:58 00:57:46 00:03:51 00:06:12
8 87 Patrick A Thomas 31 00:58:18 00:58:12 00:03:53 00:06:15
9 91 Stephen R Fater 31 00:58:23 00:58:08 00:03:53 00:06:14
10 96 Lawrence Neill 31 00:58:44 00:58:35 00:03:54 00:06:17

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 242 Sadie Zaidle 30 01:03:11 01:03:08 00:04:13 00:06:46
2 253 Maria Fernandez 31 01:03:27 01:03:22 00:04:13 00:06:48
3 260 Karla Hobart 33 01:03:48 01:03:16 00:04:13 00:06:47
4 269 Andrea Mcgehee 33 01:04:03 01:03:54 00:04:16 00:06:51
5 274 Lisa Zaidle Clark 33 01:04:15 01:04:11 00:04:17 00:06:53
6 296 Lori A Davis 32 01:04:57 01:04:51 00:04:19 00:06:57
7 314 Robyn Souter 34 01:05:26 01:05:13 00:04:21 00:07:00
8 393 Kathryn White 34 01:07:17 01:06:02 00:04:24 00:07:05
9 491 Tammie Corley 32 01:09:09 01:08:44 00:04:35 00:07:22
10 497 Dianna Odden 32 01:09:15 01:08:31 00:04:34 00:07:21

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5 Kevin B Mitchell 39 00:48:55 00:48:53 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 11 Joshua Sakon 35 00:50:45 00:50:41 00:03:23 00:05:26
3 16 Douglas Mahler 39 00:51:48 00:51:42 00:03:27 00:05:33
4 22 Eric L Schwab 35 00:52:22 00:52:18 00:03:29 00:05:37
5 25 Jeff Staten 38 00:52:51 00:52:49 00:03:31 00:05:40
6 34 Craig Kenworthy 39 00:54:09 00:54:09 00:03:37 00:05:49
7 36 Kevin Bender 39 00:54:12 00:54:10 00:03:37 00:05:49
8 39 David Cabe 36 00:54:33 00:54:31 00:03:38 00:05:51
9 40 Patrick Wolfe 38 00:54:35 00:54:31 00:03:38 00:05:51
10 47 Roger Parman 36 00:55:14 00:55:11 00:03:41 00:05:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 118 Sherri N Duke 38 00:59:19 00:59:13 00:03:57 00:06:21
2 172 Donna J Oxley 36 01:01:15 01:01:14 00:04:05 00:06:34
3 207 Julie Donelson 37 01:02:14 01:02:10 00:04:09 00:06:40
4 211 Debbie Saunders 35 01:02:22 01:02:11 00:04:09 00:06:40
5 219 Kristi A Slagle 38 01:02:31 01:02:26 00:04:10 00:06:42
6 283 Marlene Martindale 37 01:04:32 01:04:27 00:04:18 00:06:55
7 359 Lisa C Neil 36 01:06:33 01:05:50 00:04:23 00:07:04
8 374 Denise L Smart 38 01:06:51 01:06:46 00:04:27 00:07:10
9 389 Kim Fonder 38 01:07:09 01:07:04 00:04:28 00:07:12
10 396 Sheryl Bilodeau 38 01:07:22 01:07:15 00:04:29 00:07:13

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Eddy Hellebuyck 40 00:45:36 00:45:34 00:03:02 00:04:53
2 2 Andrey Kuznetsov 43 00:47:20 00:47:18 00:03:09 00:05:05
3 4 Sam Ngatia 42 00:47:35 00:47:33 00:03:10 00:05:06
4 6 Ronnie L Parks 40 00:49:27 00:49:25 00:03:18 00:05:18
5 26 Ron 2 Wall 44 00:52:58 00:52:56 00:03:32 00:05:41
6 30 Tom Lam 40 00:53:57 00:53:55 00:03:36 00:05:47
7 31 Karl Lenser 43 00:53:58 00:53:51 00:03:35 00:05:47
8 32 Chris Lipscomb 43 00:54:05 00:54:02 00:03:36 00:05:48
9 42 Scott Gove 42 00:54:39 00:54:29 00:03:38 00:05:51
10 50 Danny G Ponder 42 00:55:32 00:55:28 00:03:42 00:05:57

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 14 Rahilia Burangulova 40 00:51:37 00:51:33 00:03:26 00:05:32
2 29 Janet Roberts 42 00:53:55 00:53:51 00:03:35 00:05:47
3 44 Marie Boyd 41 00:54:46 00:54:43 00:03:39 00:05:52
4 83 Priscilla Godi 40 00:57:59 00:57:56 00:03:52 00:06:13
5 103 Terri L Cassel 40 00:58:50 00:58:50 00:03:55 00:06:19
6 267 Marlene Gelsthorpe 44 01:04:01 01:03:53 00:04:16 00:06:51
7 304 Donna L Laden 41 01:05:09 01:04:55 00:04:20 00:06:58
8 317 Becky Lowrance 44 01:05:28 01:05:19 00:04:21 00:07:00
9 332 Cindy B Walls 44 01:05:55 01:05:50 00:04:23 00:07:04
10 344 Pam Hawn 40 01:06:15 01:06:00 00:04:24 00:07:05

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 21 Pete D Orban 46 00:52:15 00:52:12 00:03:29 00:05:36
2 33 Mike 2 Kelly 48 00:54:06 00:54:03 00:03:36 00:05:48
3 43 Steve J Jennings 45 00:54:41 00:54:38 00:03:39 00:05:52
4 54 Scott N Burnett 45 00:55:41 00:55:37 00:03:42 00:05:58
5 64 Ross Dowland 46 00:56:31 00:56:29 00:03:46 00:06:04
6 65 Douglas M Vaughn 48 00:56:33 00:56:33 00:03:46 00:06:04
7 73 Malcolm E Mccollam 47 00:57:19 00:57:16 00:03:49 00:06:09
8 78 Matthew Pile 46 00:57:52 00:57:49 00:03:51 00:06:12
9 90 Greg S Scharlau 45 00:58:22 00:58:12 00:03:53 00:06:15
10 94 Steve R Lee 46 00:58:38 00:58:32 00:03:54 00:06:17

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 12 Tatyana Pozdnyakova 46 00:50:47 00:50:45 00:03:23 00:05:27
2 238 Barbara Bellows 47 01:03:08 01:02:57 00:04:12 00:06:45
3 271 Debra Dunn 45 01:04:07 01:04:00 00:04:16 00:06:52
4 367 Jill Tollison 46 01:06:38 01:06:29 00:04:26 00:07:08
5 453 Barbara K Hess 49 01:08:19 01:07:16 00:04:29 00:07:13
6 508 Rebecca R Gibson 46 01:09:25 01:08:53 00:04:36 00:07:23
7 579 Jan A Mackown 45 01:10:34 01:09:16 00:04:37 00:07:26
8 588 Marion Capuccio 47 01:10:42 01:10:38 00:04:43 00:07:35
9 597 Beckie Rogers 48 01:10:49 01:10:28 00:04:42 00:07:34
10 847 Julie Kelly 48 01:14:00 01:13:52 00:04:55 00:07:56

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 9 Gary Romesser 50 00:50:08 00:50:06 00:03:20 00:05:23
2 37 Dave Dooley 54 00:54:14 00:54:11 00:03:37 00:05:49
3 38 Jim 6 Reynolds 52 00:54:31 00:54:31 00:03:38 00:05:51
4 58 David H Williams 52 00:56:11 00:56:07 00:03:44 00:06:01
5 61 Randy Mendat 53 00:56:26 00:56:16 00:03:45 00:06:02
6 62 Bill 2 Dunn 54 00:56:28 00:56:25 00:03:46 00:06:03
7 66 Rod Phillips 52 00:56:37 00:56:33 00:03:46 00:06:04
8 71 Darryl Scroggins 50 00:57:14 00:57:10 00:03:49 00:06:08
9 89 Mike Christianson 50 00:58:20 00:57:59 00:03:52 00:06:13
10 97 Ian Rodger 53 00:58:45 00:58:43 00:03:55 00:06:18

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 133 Barbara A Luciano 51 00:59:48 00:59:44 00:03:59 00:06:25
2 256 Martha Orourke 51 01:03:39 01:03:35 00:04:14 00:06:49
3 349 Donna H Spencer 50 01:06:24 01:06:20 00:04:25 00:07:07
4 372 Bogie Bogner 53 01:06:47 01:06:32 00:04:26 00:07:08
5 568 Patsy Miller 50 01:10:26 01:08:34 00:04:34 00:07:21
6 578 Celeste Habiger 54 01:10:34 01:10:23 00:04:42 00:07:33
7 990 Carole Call 52 01:15:32 01:15:28 00:05:02 00:08:06
8 993 Jeannie Mcdaniel 52 01:15:33 01:14:23 00:04:58 00:07:59
9 994 Harleen R Grewal 50 01:15:34 01:15:27 00:05:02 00:08:06
10 1066 Marcella Morton 50 01:16:26 01:15:37 00:05:02 00:08:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 112 George Marchetti 59 00:59:06 00:59:03 00:03:56 00:06:20
2 137 Mike Budnik 55 00:59:50 00:59:44 00:03:59 00:06:25
3 146 Gary D Madison 55 01:00:27 01:00:23 00:04:02 00:06:29
4 161 N R Parker 56 01:00:50 01:00:42 00:04:03 00:06:31
5 163 Warren E Jones 55 01:00:55 01:00:46 00:04:03 00:06:31
6 166 Ron G King 55 01:01:02 01:00:59 00:04:04 00:06:33
7 173 Larry Mckee 55 01:01:16 01:01:13 00:04:05 00:06:34
8 195 Steven J Haigh 56 01:01:58 01:01:46 00:04:07 00:06:38
9 214 Stephen R Shaffer 58 01:02:25 01:02:10 00:04:09 00:06:40
10 217 Robert T Maddy 55 01:02:29 01:02:19 00:04:09 00:06:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1085 Judy Bomer 58 01:16:39 01:16:12 00:05:05 00:08:11
2 1340 Donna Eichner 58 01:19:28 01:19:24 00:05:18 00:08:31
3 1693 Dona Montgomery 56 01:22:53 01:21:24 00:05:26 00:08:44
4 1918 Barbara Manning Parker 56 01:25:12 01:24:16 00:05:37 00:09:02
5 2162 Gwendolyn Broussard 55 01:27:24 01:26:41 00:05:47 00:09:18
6 2237 Judy R Brown 58 01:28:04 01:27:39 00:05:51 00:09:24
7 2247 Delynn Kuhn 58 01:28:08 01:27:47 00:05:51 00:09:25
8 2256 Lana C Wilson 56 01:28:12 01:26:57 00:05:48 00:09:20
9 2308 Cheryl Barrick 56 01:28:39 01:27:37 00:05:50 00:09:24
10 2310 Marja A Willis 57 01:28:40 01:27:20 00:05:49 00:09:22

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 152 Francisco Vinaja Saucedo 60 01:00:39 01:00:35 00:04:02 00:06:30
2 157 James J Peller 64 01:00:47 01:00:44 00:04:03 00:06:31
3 218 Bill Harding 62 01:02:29 01:02:23 00:04:10 00:06:42
4 386 Andy S Hogan 62 01:07:05 01:07:00 00:04:28 00:07:11
5 463 Freddy Rodriguez 62 01:08:28 01:08:20 00:04:33 00:07:20
6 584 Jim L Tabor 61 01:10:38 01:10:26 00:04:42 00:07:33
7 617 Charles Bertalot 60 01:11:05 01:10:53 00:04:44 00:07:36
8 647 Lowell Thomas 61 01:11:34 01:11:17 00:04:45 00:07:39
9 692 Maurice T Markwardt 61 01:12:16 01:12:01 00:04:48 00:07:44
10 705 Pete Wall 62 01:12:26 01:12:09 00:04:49 00:07:44

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1126 Linda H Brown 60 01:17:18 01:17:14 00:05:09 00:08:17
2 1391 Mona Keffer 64 01:19:59 01:19:54 00:05:20 00:08:34
3 1641 Jill Marie Moore 61 01:22:23 01:21:36 00:05:26 00:08:45
4 2096 Kathy M Moffitt 64 01:26:48 01:26:43 00:05:47 00:09:18
5 2409 Bettina Hambrick 61 01:29:32 01:27:19 00:05:49 00:09:22
6 2465 Barbara S Pogue 61 01:30:13 01:26:57 00:05:48 00:09:20
7 2642 Rachel Boggess 61 01:32:39 01:32:34 00:06:10 00:09:56
8 2827 Sherry R Morgan 60 01:35:14 01:34:05 00:06:16 00:10:06
9 3130 Eva A Welch 62 01:39:35 01:38:39 00:06:35 00:10:35
10 3151 Linda Parks 64 01:40:22 01:38:58 00:06:36 00:10:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 229 Dick 2 Wilson 69 01:02:51 01:02:46 00:04:11 00:06:44
2 583 Bob G Adkins 67 01:10:37 01:10:33 00:04:42 00:07:34
3 686 James A Hague 65 01:12:09 01:11:57 00:04:48 00:07:43
4 806 George E Templeton 65 01:13:41 01:11:48 00:04:47 00:07:42
5 827 Paul Dean 65 01:13:51 01:13:25 00:04:54 00:07:53
6 1183 Richard K Oneil 67 01:17:54 01:17:00 00:05:08 00:08:16
7 1189 Winsford N Spears 66 01:17:59 01:17:22 00:05:09 00:08:18
8 1219 Richard Irons 67 01:18:22 01:18:03 00:05:12 00:08:22
9 1278 David G Mitchell 65 01:18:55 01:17:14 00:05:09 00:08:17
10 1347 Larry F Miller 68 01:19:31 01:18:59 00:05:16 00:08:28

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1551 Faith Walkwitz 67 01:21:24 01:21:05 00:05:24 00:08:42
2 2372 Dru Young 66 01:29:16 01:29:11 00:05:57 00:09:34
3 2926 Marriott W Smart 66 01:36:46 01:36:42 00:06:27 00:10:23
4 2956 Ruth Heidrich 66 01:37:09 01:35:30 00:06:22 00:10:15
5 3150 Joan Whitmire 68 01:40:21 01:38:19 00:06:33 00:10:33
6 3299 Barbara Engler 65 01:45:14 01:41:54 00:06:48 00:10:56
7 3320 Anne W Brown 66 01:46:22 01:44:17 00:06:57 00:11:11
8 3386 Helen Beckham 69 01:49:47 01:46:48 00:07:07 00:11:28
9 3541 Nancy J Pearson 67 02:01:46 01:59:45 00:07:59 00:12:51
10 3542 Freida Hughes 66 02:01:46 01:59:45 00:07:59 00:12:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 343 Paul Heitzman 70 01:06:12 01:06:10 00:04:25 00:07:06
2 430 Jack Gentry 73 01:07:53 01:07:46 00:04:31 00:07:16
3 484 Jerry Johncock 73 01:09:04 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24
4 899 Robert 2 Coffey 70 01:14:34 01:14:30 00:04:58 00:08:00
5 1094 Calvin L Ellis 71 01:16:47 01:16:30 00:05:06 00:08:12
6 1256 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 73 01:18:43 01:18:07 00:05:12 00:08:23
7 1313 Jim Mcgowan 72 01:19:12 01:18:31 00:05:14 00:08:25
8 1614 Ted S Hine 74 01:22:04 01:21:41 00:05:27 00:08:46
9 1649 Bob Mahoney 74 01:22:30 01:22:25 00:05:30 00:08:51
10 1762 Richard L Mitchell 72 01:23:38 01:23:00 00:05:32 00:08:54

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1073 June Machala 70 01:16:32 01:16:29 00:05:06 00:08:12
2 3270 Marilyn S Thompson 70 01:44:24 01:41:06 00:06:44 00:10:51
3 3569 Wanda Lemons 72 02:06:50 02:04:42 00:08:19 00:13:23
4 3615 Jody Naifeh 71 02:18:41 02:16:05 00:09:04 00:14:36

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 599 John Cahill 77 01:10:49 01:10:46 00:04:43 00:07:36
2 2281 Jack E Rector 76 01:28:24 01:28:10 00:05:53 00:09:28
3 3122 Paul H Johnson 75 01:39:17 01:38:15 00:06:33 00:10:33
4 3377 Tom Oconnell 78 01:49:23 01:46:22 00:07:05 00:11:25
5 3448 Robert Harding 75 01:53:27 01:50:51 00:07:23 00:11:54
6 3454 Lee Bentley 79 01:53:38 01:50:54 00:07:24 00:11:54
7 3564 James L Elmore, Jr 76 02:05:49 02:05:34 00:08:22 00:13:28
8 3571 Frank Koupe 75 02:07:25 02:04:33 00:08:18 00:13:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3643 Wishard F Lemons 83 02:28:19 02:25:17 00:09:41 00:15:35

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi