Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1483 Matthew Eubanks 10 01:24:14 01:23:55 00:05:36 00:09:00
2 2602 Michael Varner 8 01:38:54 01:36:53 00:06:28 00:10:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2994 Tamara Campbell 10 01:47:53 01:45:38 00:07:03 00:11:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 102 Alex Morris 15 00:58:34 00:58:27 00:03:54 00:06:16
2 164 Tom Pile 14 01:01:26 01:01:17 00:04:05 00:06:35
3 189 Charles Ireland, Jr 15 01:02:25 01:01:53 00:04:08 00:06:38
4 220 Jack Morrow 11 01:03:39 01:03:31 00:04:14 00:06:49
5 273 Clay Mayes, Iii 13 01:05:35 01:04:49 00:04:19 00:06:57
6 431 Scott 2 Allen 14 01:09:08 01:09:02 00:04:36 00:07:24
7 432 Zack Phillips 15 01:09:12 01:09:03 00:04:36 00:07:25
8 466 Vincent Hall 14 01:09:52 01:09:32 00:04:38 00:07:28
9 658 Greg Gilmore 15 01:13:22 01:12:44 00:04:51 00:07:48
10 666 Daniel Witmer 12 01:13:28 01:13:07 00:04:52 00:07:51

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 531 Sara Little Masterson 15 01:11:04 01:09:30 00:04:38 00:07:27
2 597 Mary Barnett 15 01:12:16 01:11:12 00:04:45 00:07:38
3 628 Carrinne Harlan 15 01:12:53 01:12:42 00:04:51 00:07:48
4 877 Allison Emerly 11 01:16:44 01:16:24 00:05:06 00:08:12
5 1390 Camille Royer 11 01:23:19 01:21:15 00:05:25 00:08:43
6 1605 Kathryn Mcgee 14 01:25:48 01:24:31 00:05:38 00:09:04
7 2023 Hilary Moffett 15 01:30:42 01:30:34 00:06:02 00:09:43
8 2225 Rosita Gordon 14 01:33:09 01:32:56 00:06:12 00:09:58
9 2351 Bryttni Gunnarson 11 01:35:06 01:33:04 00:06:12 00:11:39
10 2371 Kathryn Heisten 15 01:35:34 01:35:09 00:06:21 00:10:13

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5 Alene Emere 18 00:43:53 00:43:52 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 27 Chris Mcwatters 19 00:50:35 00:50:31 00:03:22 00:05:25
3 61 Jason Dimauro 19 00:55:02 00:54:59 00:03:40 00:05:54
4 75 J Lake 18 00:56:39 00:56:35 00:03:46 00:06:04
5 122 Pete Ridilla 17 00:59:40 00:59:28 00:03:58 00:06:23
6 156 Zachary Vanharn 16 01:01:07 01:00:58 00:04:04 00:06:32
7 157 Seth D Harrison 16 01:01:08 01:00:58 00:04:04 00:06:32
8 171 Billy Grona 18 01:01:35 01:01:17 00:04:05 00:06:35
9 172 Vincent Miller, Jr 17 01:01:37 01:01:25 00:04:06 00:06:35
10 173 Paul Corlew 16 01:01:38 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 119 Kerry Allen 19 00:59:37 00:59:31 00:03:58 00:06:23
2 353 Katie Kelly 18 01:07:31 01:07:13 00:04:29 00:07:13
3 448 Mckale Davis 16 01:09:34 01:09:09 00:04:37 00:07:25
4 503 Abbey Hall 17 01:10:40 01:10:34 00:04:42 00:07:34
5 579 Julie Swagerty 16 01:11:52 01:11:46 00:04:47 00:07:42
6 637 Alison Vaughn 17 01:13:04 01:12:58 00:04:52 00:07:50
7 710 Leslie Sheets 19 01:14:07 01:13:45 00:04:55 00:07:55
8 746 Katie Jungers 16 01:14:46 01:13:42 00:04:55 00:07:54
9 1258 Allison Beeghly 19 01:21:33 01:20:18 00:05:21 00:08:37
10 1403 Wendy Selman 17 01:23:27 01:22:05 00:05:28 00:08:48

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Thomas Omwenga 20 00:43:43 00:43:41 00:02:55 00:04:41
2 4 Hezron Otwori 23 00:43:53 00:43:52 00:02:55 00:04:42
3 6 Lazarus Nyakeraka 24 00:44:00 00:43:57 00:02:56 00:04:43
4 8 Gabriel Muchiri 22 00:44:35 00:44:34 00:02:58 00:04:47
5 11 David Njuguna 22 00:44:55 00:44:55 00:03:00 00:04:49
6 15 Amos Gitagama 22 00:45:42 00:45:39 00:03:03 00:04:54
7 17 Chuck 2 Sloan 24 00:46:02 00:45:59 00:03:04 00:04:56
8 38 Ben Sigle 20 00:51:39 00:51:35 00:03:26 00:05:32
9 42 Christopher Roberdeau 24 00:52:27 00:52:20 00:03:29 00:05:37
10 46 Louie Esquivel, Iii 23 00:53:11 00:53:08 00:03:33 00:05:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 33 Gladys Asiba 23 00:51:13 00:51:10 00:03:25 00:05:29
2 334 Allison Reynolds 23 01:06:57 01:06:44 00:04:27 00:07:10
3 367 Kyle Hunt 22 01:07:58 01:07:47 00:04:31 00:07:16
4 454 Lindsay Patterson 21 01:09:38 01:09:29 00:04:38 00:07:27
5 455 April Jones 24 01:09:40 01:09:29 00:04:38 00:07:27
6 479 Erin Warta 24 01:10:01 01:09:13 00:04:37 00:07:26
7 495 Sara Perdue 22 01:10:27 01:09:41 00:04:39 00:07:29
8 581 Allison Petty 23 01:11:56 01:11:46 00:04:47 00:07:42
9 599 Natalie Krieger 23 01:12:18 01:11:17 00:04:45 00:07:39
10 649 Cherlyn Cunningham 24 01:13:11 01:12:25 00:04:50 00:07:46

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Simon Rono 28 00:43:42 00:43:40 00:02:55 00:04:41
2 9 Peter Tanui 26 00:44:39 00:44:36 00:02:58 00:04:47
3 10 Nicolae Negru 28 00:44:48 00:44:46 00:04:39 00:04:48
4 12 Patrick K Kiptum 28 00:45:10 00:45:08 00:03:01 00:04:51
5 13 Aurelio Miti 26 00:45:30 00:45:29 00:03:02 00:04:53
6 34 Churu Gitogo 25 00:51:15 00:51:12 00:03:25 00:05:30
7 41 Brian C Mckinney 29 00:52:17 00:52:17 00:03:29 00:05:37
8 56 Curt Adams 27 00:54:18 00:54:10 00:03:37 00:05:49
9 57 Michael J Millington 28 00:54:38 00:54:29 00:03:38 00:05:51
10 84 Burt Mclachlan 29 00:57:27 00:57:18 00:03:49 00:06:09

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 16 Unknown Unknown 27 00:46:01 00:46:01 00:03:04 00:04:56
2 26 Irina Suvorova 29 00:50:22 00:50:22 00:03:21 00:05:24
3 29 Lidia Grigorieva 26 00:50:44 00:50:41 00:03:23 00:05:26
4 37 Jane Omoro 28 00:51:33 00:51:30 00:03:26 00:05:32
5 39 Christiana Pomacu 28 00:51:45 00:51:42 00:03:27 00:05:33
6 95 Jennifer Prim 26 00:58:12 00:58:08 00:03:53 00:06:14
7 281 Povi A Blankenship 26 01:05:46 01:05:44 00:04:23 00:07:03
8 327 Kori Delwiche 25 01:06:51 01:06:18 00:04:25 00:07:07
9 368 Jennifer 4 Miller 27 01:08:01 01:07:50 00:04:31 00:07:17
10 398 Lynsay Donica 25 01:08:28 01:07:38 00:04:31 00:07:15

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Dominic Kirui 33 00:43:50 00:43:48 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 7 Mbarak Hussein 33 00:44:22 00:44:20 00:02:57 00:04:45
3 14 Shaun Creighton 33 00:45:38 00:45:38 00:03:03 00:04:54
4 20 Jerry Lawson 34 00:48:24 00:48:21 00:03:13 00:05:11
5 22 Bryan Yockers 31 00:50:03 00:49:59 00:03:20 00:05:22
6 48 Eric L Schwab 34 00:53:37 00:53:33 00:03:34 00:05:45
7 60 Tracy Simmons 30 00:55:01 00:54:56 00:03:40 00:05:54
8 67 Kevin L Starks 33 00:55:35 00:55:32 00:03:42 00:05:58
9 88 Kirk Swanson 30 00:57:47 00:57:42 00:03:51 00:06:11
10 97 Patrick A Thomas 30 00:58:22 00:58:22 00:03:53 00:06:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 35 Nuta Olaru 30 00:51:20 00:51:17 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 49 Lucia Subano 32 00:53:43 00:53:40 00:03:35 00:05:45
3 54 Kimberly Saddic 30 00:54:05 00:54:02 00:03:36 00:05:48
4 68 Tatiana Salazar 31 00:55:39 00:55:38 00:03:43 00:05:58
5 85 Andrea Ratkovic Bowman 34 00:57:29 00:57:26 00:03:50 00:06:10
6 150 Lisa Zaidle Clark 32 01:00:53 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
7 242 Debbie 2 Hunter 34 01:04:43 01:04:34 00:04:18 00:06:56
8 259 Maria Fernandez 30 01:05:16 01:05:10 00:04:21 00:07:00
9 263 Tammy Weller 33 01:05:22 01:05:15 00:04:21 00:07:00
10 266 Monique Silver 34 01:05:27 01:05:16 00:04:21 00:07:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 21 Kevin B Mitchell 38 00:49:59 00:49:57 00:03:20 00:05:22
2 23 William H Moore 38 00:50:09 00:50:07 00:03:20 00:05:23
3 25 Ronnie L Parks 39 00:50:18 00:50:16 00:03:21 00:05:24
4 43 Joey A Mayo 36 00:52:33 00:52:29 00:03:30 00:05:38
5 50 Trent Sinnett 39 00:53:46 00:53:41 00:03:35 00:05:46
6 52 Mike Schmidt 38 00:53:56 00:53:46 00:03:35 00:05:46
7 53 Douglas Mahler 38 00:54:00 00:53:56 00:03:36 00:05:47
8 58 Tom Lam 39 00:54:43 00:54:42 00:03:39 00:05:52
9 62 Kevin Bender 38 00:55:03 00:55:00 00:03:40 00:05:54
10 74 Stan F Ferguson 37 00:56:27 00:56:21 00:03:45 00:06:03

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 36 Wilma Vanonna 35 00:51:29 00:51:26 00:03:26 00:05:31
2 45 Shelly Steely 38 00:53:03 00:53:01 00:03:32 00:05:41
3 98 Priscilla Godi 39 00:58:23 00:58:21 00:03:53 00:06:16
4 110 Terri L Cassel 39 00:59:11 00:59:08 00:03:57 00:06:21
5 141 Sherri N Duke 37 01:00:05 00:59:59 00:04:00 00:06:26
6 155 Julie Cogell 36 01:01:00 01:00:50 00:04:03 00:06:32
7 178 Julie A Thomas 37 01:01:44 01:01:40 00:04:07 00:06:37
8 218 Julie Donelson 36 01:03:33 01:03:28 00:04:14 00:06:49
9 241 Donna J Oxley 35 01:04:38 01:04:34 00:04:18 00:06:56
10 255 Sharon Smith 35 01:05:07 01:04:15 00:04:17 00:06:54

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 18 Sam Ngatia 40 00:46:47 00:46:44 00:03:07 00:05:01
2 19 John Tuttle 42 00:46:51 00:46:48 00:03:07 00:05:01
3 24 Randy Cudney 42 00:50:12 00:50:04 00:03:20 00:05:22
4 30 Jon M Sinclair 43 00:51:02 00:50:59 00:03:24 00:05:28
5 31 Dave Berardi 40 00:51:08 00:51:05 00:03:24 00:05:29
6 40 John M Sharp 40 00:52:12 00:52:07 00:03:28 00:05:36
7 55 Mark Morris 42 00:54:08 00:54:00 00:03:36 00:05:48
8 59 Ron 2 Wall 43 00:54:54 00:54:51 00:03:39 00:05:53
9 64 Karl Lenser 42 00:55:29 00:55:25 00:03:42 00:05:57
10 70 Steven B Hicks 44 00:55:51 00:55:48 00:03:43 00:07:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 63 Marie Boyd 40 00:55:11 00:55:09 00:03:41 00:05:55
2 79 Mary Sweeney 40 00:56:47 00:56:44 00:03:47 00:06:05
3 80 Janice Addison 40 00:56:51 00:56:47 00:03:47 00:06:06
4 160 Kim Bricker 40 01:01:19 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34
5 187 Debbie Evington 41 01:02:15 01:02:15 00:04:09 00:06:41
6 209 Debra Dunn 44 01:03:14 01:03:07 00:04:12 00:06:46
7 224 Cathy Love 42 01:03:49 01:03:26 00:04:14 00:06:48
8 232 Connie Comiso 44 01:04:20 01:04:16 00:04:17 00:06:54
9 337 Becky Lowrance 43 01:06:59 01:06:49 00:04:27 00:07:10
10 352 Carol Poarch 41 01:07:30 01:07:20 00:04:29 00:07:13

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 28 Charlie 2 Gray 46 00:50:39 00:50:36 00:03:22 00:05:26
2 32 Gary Romesser 49 00:51:09 00:51:05 00:03:24 00:05:29
3 44 Pete D Orban 45 00:52:47 00:52:43 00:03:31 00:05:39
4 47 John Stukey 47 00:53:31 00:53:28 00:03:34 00:05:44
5 72 Mike 2 Kelly 47 00:56:14 00:56:09 00:03:45 00:06:01
6 86 Douglas M Vaughn 47 00:57:33 00:57:26 00:03:50 00:06:10
7 96 Delton Gantt 47 00:58:13 00:58:08 00:03:53 00:06:14
8 114 Malcolm E Mccollam 46 00:59:21 00:59:17 00:03:57 00:06:22
9 118 Mike P Christenson 49 00:59:35 00:59:16 00:03:57 00:06:22
10 123 Darryl Scroggins 49 00:59:41 00:59:36 00:03:58 00:06:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 65 Tatyana Pozdnyakova 45 00:55:30 00:55:27 00:03:42 00:05:57
2 223 Susan Chaiser Willard 47 01:03:46 01:03:43 00:04:15 00:06:50
3 297 Donna H Spencer 49 01:06:03 01:05:57 00:04:24 00:07:05
4 423 Rebecca R Gibson 45 01:08:57 01:08:43 00:04:35 00:07:22
5 425 Joanne Jackson 48 01:09:01 01:08:56 00:04:36 00:07:24
6 576 Marilyn Nolan 49 01:11:50 01:11:39 00:04:47 00:07:41
7 587 Barbara K Hess 48 01:12:10 01:11:42 00:04:47 00:07:42
8 669 Janet Cromer 49 01:13:28 01:13:16 00:04:53 00:07:52
9 672 Nancy Dees 45 01:13:33 01:13:12 00:04:53 00:07:51
10 699 Julie Kelly 47 01:13:59 01:13:42 00:04:55 00:07:54

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 76 Jim 6 Reynolds 51 00:56:43 00:56:38 00:03:47 00:06:05
2 77 Carl Mohr 50 00:56:45 00:56:40 00:03:47 00:06:05
3 99 Randy Mendat 52 00:58:26 00:58:17 00:03:53 00:06:15
4 107 Bill 2 Dunn 53 00:58:49 00:58:45 00:03:55 00:06:18
5 125 Ian Rodger 52 00:59:45 00:59:42 00:03:59 00:06:24
6 129 Rick W Brower 53 00:59:52 00:59:39 00:03:59 00:06:24
7 146 Gary D Madison 54 01:00:37 01:00:32 00:04:02 00:06:30
8 147 Robert Benson 50 01:00:38 01:00:32 00:04:02 00:06:30
9 166 Don E Lodes 52 01:01:30 01:01:23 00:04:06 00:06:35
10 174 Larry Krutka 51 01:01:39 01:01:31 00:04:06 00:06:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 348 Martha Orourke 50 01:07:24 01:07:19 00:04:29 00:07:13
2 444 Sandra Hanson 51 01:09:26 01:09:21 00:04:37 00:07:26
3 519 Bogie Bogner 52 01:10:55 01:10:47 00:04:43 00:07:36
4 685 Grace M Mccoy 53 01:13:43 01:13:31 00:04:54 00:07:53
5 720 Carole Call 51 01:14:19 01:14:14 00:04:57 00:07:58
6 725 Deidre Downham 51 01:14:24 01:14:17 00:04:57 00:07:58
7 785 Claire V Eagan 50 01:15:18 01:15:11 00:05:01 00:08:04
8 983 Susan Fuller 53 01:18:08 01:17:51 00:05:11 00:08:21
9 1003 Jeannie Mcdaniel 51 01:18:26 01:17:40 00:05:11 00:08:20
10 1181 Jannis J Vedros 50 01:20:38 01:20:15 00:05:21 00:08:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 69 Larry Ingram 55 00:55:42 00:55:39 00:03:43 00:05:58
2 71 Anson Clapcott 56 00:56:04 00:56:00 00:03:44 00:06:01
3 201 George Marchetti 58 01:02:48 01:02:44 00:04:11 00:06:44
4 221 Edward Gustavson 55 01:03:41 01:03:35 00:04:14 00:06:49
5 228 Ron D Kuykendall 55 01:03:56 01:03:50 00:04:15 00:06:51
6 229 Charles Mabry 57 01:04:08 01:03:51 00:04:15 00:06:51
7 235 Steven J Haigh 55 01:04:24 01:04:14 00:04:17 00:06:54
8 236 Ron G King 55 01:04:25 01:04:17 00:04:17 00:06:54
9 280 Ray Lattanzia 56 01:05:46 01:05:40 00:04:23 00:07:03
10 287 Peter Bernhardt 57 01:05:53 01:05:41 00:04:23 00:07:03

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 941 Linda H Brown 59 01:17:32 01:17:25 00:05:10 00:08:18
2 1082 Donna Eichner 57 01:19:32 01:19:26 00:05:18 00:08:31
3 1246 Carolyn Walton 55 01:21:21 01:18:58 00:05:16 00:08:28
4 1494 Judy Bomer 57 01:24:21 01:24:03 00:05:36 00:09:01
5 1819 Marja A Willis 56 01:28:17 01:27:20 00:05:49 00:09:22
6 1885 Dona Montgomery 55 01:29:14 01:26:34 00:05:46 00:09:17
7 1977 Barbara Manning Parker 55 01:30:11 01:29:00 00:05:56 00:09:33
8 2008 Lorraine Whitaker 57 01:30:30 01:29:47 00:07:39 00:09:38
9 2065 Delynn Kuhn 57 01:31:22 01:31:13 00:06:05 00:09:47
10 2108 Cheryl Barrick 55 01:31:51 01:31:35 00:06:06 00:09:50

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 83 Jack T Nelson, Sr 61 00:57:20 00:57:17 00:03:49 00:06:09
2 277 Jim E Mcfadden 61 01:05:41 01:05:37 00:04:22 00:07:02
3 373 Doug Braasch 60 01:08:07 01:08:02 00:04:32 00:07:18
4 408 Jim L Tabor 60 01:08:41 01:08:34 00:04:34 00:07:21
5 451 Andy S Hogan 61 01:09:36 01:09:30 00:04:38 00:07:27
6 625 George E Templeton 64 01:12:50 01:10:55 00:04:44 00:07:37
7 714 Paul Dean 64 01:14:12 01:13:45 00:04:55 00:07:55
8 748 Adrian M Wolford 62 01:14:48 01:14:41 00:04:59 00:08:01
9 807 Kenneth G Kemp, Sr 62 01:15:37 01:15:26 00:05:02 00:08:06
10 851 Lowell Thomas 60 01:16:22 01:15:43 00:05:03 00:08:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 438 Barbara Miller 61 01:09:21 01:09:16 00:04:37 00:07:26
2 1042 Mona Keffer 63 01:19:00 01:18:53 00:05:16 00:08:28
3 1584 Sharon Sowell 61 01:25:34 01:24:59 00:05:40 00:09:07
4 1644 Kathy M Moffitt 63 01:26:06 01:25:59 00:05:44 00:09:14
5 1824 Jill Marie Moore 60 01:28:21 01:27:23 00:05:50 00:09:23
6 2027 Barbara S Pogue 60 01:30:46 01:29:12 00:05:57 00:09:34
7 2255 Bettina Hambrick 60 01:33:29 01:31:07 00:06:04 00:09:47
8 2672 Karen Pope 60 01:40:08 01:38:03 00:06:32 00:10:31
9 2749 Eva A Welch 61 01:41:29 01:40:52 00:06:43 00:10:49
10 2758 Arleen Meadows 60 01:41:42 01:40:37 00:06:42 00:10:48

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 285 Paul Heitzman 69 01:05:51 01:05:47 00:04:23 00:07:03
2 497 Bob G Adkins 66 01:10:30 01:10:19 00:04:41 00:07:33
3 949 Winsford N Spears 65 01:17:40 01:17:19 00:05:09 00:08:18
4 1294 Sidney Hughes, Jr 67 01:22:10 01:20:45 00:05:23 00:08:40
5 1533 Steve 3 Johnson 66 01:24:50 01:24:05 00:05:36 00:09:01
6 1590 Richard K Oneil 66 01:25:37 01:24:51 00:05:39 00:09:06
7 1608 Richard Irons 66 01:25:49 01:25:49 00:05:43 00:09:12
8 1639 Bill Snyder 65 01:26:04 01:25:44 00:05:43 00:09:12
9 1752 Allen Klein 69 01:27:27 01:25:50 00:05:43 00:09:13
10 1797 Paul Woollett 68 01:27:59 01:26:06 00:05:44 00:09:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1657 Dru Young 65 01:26:18 01:26:05 00:05:44 00:09:14
2 2606 Joan Whitmire 67 01:38:58 01:37:11 00:06:29 00:10:26
3 2610 Marilyn S Thompson 69 01:39:02 01:38:01 00:06:32 00:10:31
4 2950 Marriott W Smart 65 01:46:43 01:46:13 00:07:05 00:11:24
5 2986 Helen Beckham 68 01:47:48 01:46:38 00:07:07 00:11:26
6 3278 Nancy J Pearson 66 02:03:01 02:01:03 00:08:04 00:14:39
7 3292 Freida Hughes 65 02:03:44 02:01:46 00:08:07 00:13:04

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 523 Jack Gentry 72 01:10:57 01:10:44 00:04:43 00:07:35
2 822 Calvin L Ellis 70 01:15:56 01:15:35 00:05:02 00:08:07
3 1313 Richard L Mitchell 71 01:22:26 01:22:11 00:05:29 00:08:49
4 1569 Jim Mcgowan 71 01:25:18 01:23:31 00:05:34 00:08:58
5 1636 Rich E Thompson 71 01:26:03 01:25:43 00:05:43 00:09:12
6 2354 Arthur W Roepke 72 01:35:14 01:33:01 00:06:12 00:09:59
7 2429 Richard O Boggs 73 01:36:23 01:34:56 00:06:20 00:10:11
8 2535 Les Hauger 70 01:38:01 01:37:07 00:06:28 00:10:25
9 2734 Paul Johnston 74 01:41:11 01:40:39 00:06:43 00:10:48
10 2741 Gene Molnar 70 01:41:21 01:39:40 00:06:39 00:10:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3345 Wanda Lemons 71 02:11:48 02:09:17 00:08:37 00:13:52

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1917 Jack E Rector 75 01:29:36 01:29:26 00:05:58 00:09:36
2 2175 Fisher Lewis 79 01:32:41 01:32:36 00:06:10 00:09:56
3 2814 Nocus H Mcintosh 75 01:43:07 01:42:16 00:06:49 00:10:58
4 3050 Tom Oconnell 77 01:49:29 01:46:48 00:07:07 00:11:28
5 3097 Lee Bentley 78 01:51:05 01:48:38 00:07:15 00:11:39
6 3166 James L Elmore, Jr 75 01:54:28 01:53:59 00:07:36 00:12:14
7 3275 Chuck Coyle 77 02:02:53 02:00:07 00:08:00 00:12:53

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3306 Dudley Healy 86 02:05:24 02:05:02 00:08:20 00:13:25
2 3387 Wishard F Lemons 82 02:33:17 02:30:56 00:10:04 00:16:12

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi