Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 550 Jack Morrow 10 01:09:05 00:04:36 00:07:25
2 2388 Cody 2 Thomas 8 01:29:31 00:05:58 00:09:36
3 2413 Matthew Eubanks 9 01:29:44 00:05:59 00:09:38
4 2851 Galveston Brown 10 01:35:41 00:06:23 00:10:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1092 Alex Lewis 10 01:15:34 00:05:02 00:08:06
2 2639 Elly Towns 10 01:32:41 00:06:11 00:09:57

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 241 Tom Pile 13 01:02:39 00:04:11 00:06:43
2 253 Zachary Vanharn 15 01:02:59 00:04:12 00:06:45
3 263 Jay Long 15 01:03:29 00:04:14 00:06:49
4 295 Chad Howell 15 01:04:19 00:04:17 00:06:54
5 297 Chris 2 Lyons, Jr 15 01:04:24 00:04:18 00:06:55
6 522 Paul Corlen 15 01:08:45 00:04:35 00:07:23
7 671 Scott 2 Allen 13 01:10:52 00:04:43 00:07:36
8 685 Craig Perry 15 01:11:06 00:04:44 00:07:38
9 706 Seth D Harrison 15 01:11:20 00:04:45 00:07:39
10 714 Fernando Alonso 15 01:11:24 00:04:46 00:07:40

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 488 Casey Haggard 13 01:08:14 00:04:33 00:07:19
2 750 Mckale Davis 15 01:11:52 00:04:47 00:07:43
3 1066 Destiny Brown 13 01:15:20 00:05:01 00:08:05
4 1126 Sara Little Masterson 14 01:15:56 00:05:04 00:08:09
5 1456 Margot Spears 13 01:19:32 00:05:18 00:08:32
6 1483 Bryn Anderson 15 01:19:45 00:05:19 00:08:33
7 1593 Sarah Burnett 15 01:20:59 00:05:24 00:08:41
8 1776 Julie Swagerty 15 01:23:04 00:05:32 00:08:55
9 2123 Kathryn Mcgee 13 01:26:35 00:05:46 00:09:17
10 2357 Holly Christie 13 01:29:10 00:05:57 00:09:34

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 20 Ryan Joseph 19 00:47:40 00:03:11 00:05:07
2 33 Chris Mcwatters 18 00:50:03 00:03:20 00:05:22
3 35 Duncan Campbell 19 00:50:29 00:03:22 00:05:25
4 37 Kevin Connolly 19 00:50:35 00:03:22 00:05:26
5 41 Joe 2 Walker 19 00:50:53 00:03:24 00:05:28
6 42 Matt Hart 18 00:50:54 00:03:24 00:05:28
7 51 Danny Bishop 19 00:51:49 00:03:27 00:05:34
8 72 Jason Dimauro 18 00:54:51 00:03:39 00:05:53
9 188 Kyrus Kuplicki 18 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34
10 256 Robert Inman 16 01:03:07 00:04:12 00:06:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 423 Carrie Mcfall 16 01:07:10 00:04:29 00:07:12
2 592 Ashley Brewer 16 01:09:50 00:04:39 00:07:30
3 813 Lisa Rhodd 18 01:12:39 00:04:51 00:07:48
4 1332 Anja Uhlmann 17 01:18:09 00:05:13 00:08:23
5 1407 Christine Webster 18 01:19:00 00:05:16 00:08:29
6 1464 Katy Hawes 16 01:19:36 00:05:18 00:08:32
7 1570 Kati Cooper 19 01:20:46 00:05:23 00:08:40
8 1573 Lauren Brown 16 01:20:48 00:05:23 00:08:40
9 1755 Katie Goodson 17 01:22:49 00:05:31 00:08:53
10 1932 Lauren Hardgrave 19 01:24:30 00:05:38 00:09:04

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 8 Leonard Muchera Maina 21 00:44:04 00:02:56 00:04:44
2 9 Wilson Musto 22 00:44:14 00:02:57 00:04:45
3 10 Benedict Ako 23 00:44:19 00:02:57 00:04:45
4 27 Gitogo Churu 24 00:48:55 00:03:16 00:05:15
5 61 Tod Esquivel 22 00:53:50 00:03:35 00:05:47
6 89 Becerra Alejandro 22 00:56:10 00:03:45 00:06:02
7 115 Sean Murray 21 00:57:55 00:03:52 00:06:13
8 127 Ryan Birkenfeld 23 00:58:27 00:03:54 00:06:16
9 132 Justus T Peters 24 00:58:46 00:03:55 00:06:18
10 161 Jeffrey B Ramming 23 01:00:03 00:04:00 00:06:27

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 63 Naomi Wangui 21 00:53:58 00:03:36 00:05:47
2 68 Janelle 2 Olson 23 00:54:18 00:03:37 00:05:50
3 81 Pamela White 24 00:55:41 00:03:43 00:05:58
4 257 Martha Blackwell 24 01:03:10 00:04:13 00:06:47
5 273 Emily Corbett 23 01:03:41 00:04:15 00:06:50
6 403 Jenny Hix 24 01:06:50 00:04:27 00:07:10
7 498 Bloodine Barthelus 23 01:08:24 00:04:34 00:07:20
8 587 Holly Been Thompson 23 01:09:49 00:04:39 00:07:29
9 692 Ronda Lau 23 01:11:12 00:04:45 00:07:38
10 701 Sara Perdue 21 01:11:18 00:04:45 00:07:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 David Makori 26 00:43:40 00:02:55 00:04:41
2 3 Sammy Ngeno 25 00:43:47 00:02:55 00:04:42
3 4 Philip Kurui 26 00:43:54 00:02:56 00:04:43
4 5 Simon Rono 27 00:43:59 00:02:56 00:04:43
5 6 Joseph Kamau 27 00:44:00 00:02:56 00:04:43
6 11 Marco Gielen 29 00:44:22 00:02:57 00:04:46
7 14 Joseph Ndiritu 25 00:45:08 00:03:01 00:04:51
8 15 Joseph Kariuki 29 00:45:38 00:03:03 00:04:54
9 16 Jon D Wild 26 00:46:15 00:03:05 00:04:58
10 17 Julius Gwoko 25 00:46:17 00:03:05 00:04:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 43 Lidiva Grigoryeva 25 00:51:06 00:03:24 00:05:29
2 45 Jane Omoro 27 00:51:31 00:03:26 00:05:32
3 47 Asha Gigi 26 00:51:34 00:03:26 00:05:32
4 48 Jane Ngotho 29 00:51:45 00:03:27 00:05:33
5 52 Elfinesh Alemu 26 00:51:54 00:03:28 00:05:34
6 90 Lori Stich 29 00:56:12 00:03:45 00:06:02
7 205 Tammy Allen 26 01:01:49 00:04:07 00:06:38
8 265 Amanda Erwin 27 01:03:30 00:04:14 00:06:49
9 319 Angela Widener 29 01:04:45 00:04:19 00:06:57
10 401 Vanessa Couch 29 01:06:47 00:04:27 00:07:10

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Dominic Kirui 32 00:43:43 00:02:55 00:04:41
2 12 Mbarak Hussein 32 00:44:40 00:02:59 00:04:48
3 13 Worku Bikila 31 00:44:47 00:04:39 00:04:48
4 26 Julius Ondieki 30 00:48:42 00:03:15 00:05:14
5 38 Hyon Kang 33 00:50:36 00:03:22 00:05:26
6 49 Adam Cohen 31 00:51:47 00:03:27 00:05:33
7 62 Kevin L Starks 32 00:53:58 00:03:36 00:05:47
8 65 Ben Berghall 31 00:54:08 00:03:37 00:05:48
9 76 William Hobbs 31 00:55:10 00:03:41 00:05:55
10 80 Eric L Schwab 33 00:55:37 00:03:42 00:05:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 50 Liz 2 Wilson 31 00:51:48 00:03:27 00:05:33
2 213 Donna J Oxley 34 01:01:59 00:04:08 00:06:39
3 261 Debbie 2 Hunter 33 01:03:25 00:04:14 00:06:48
4 268 Karla Hobart 31 01:03:33 00:04:14 00:06:49
5 282 Lisa Zaidle Clark 31 01:03:55 00:04:16 00:06:51
6 302 Andrea Mcgehee 31 01:04:33 00:04:18 00:06:56
7 388 Tammy Weller 32 01:06:34 00:04:26 00:07:09
8 435 Nancy W Eilerts 32 01:07:22 00:04:29 00:07:14
9 447 Monique Silver 33 01:07:33 00:04:30 00:07:15
10 483 Nancy 2 Nelson 33 01:08:08 00:04:33 00:07:19

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 7 Deress Deniboba 38 00:44:03 00:02:56 00:04:44
2 24 William H Moore 37 00:48:18 00:03:13 00:05:11
3 25 Paul Zimmerman 38 00:48:22 00:03:13 00:05:11
4 31 Ronnie L Parks 38 00:49:56 00:03:20 00:05:21
5 40 Joey A Mayo 35 00:50:47 00:03:23 00:05:27
6 60 Jeff Staten 36 00:53:44 00:03:35 00:05:46
7 70 Mike Schmidt 37 00:54:39 00:03:39 00:05:52
8 73 Kevin Bender 37 00:54:57 00:03:40 00:05:54
9 86 Tom Lam 38 00:55:53 00:03:44 00:06:00
10 92 Keith Francis 39 00:56:23 00:03:46 00:06:03

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 156 Carol Mcfall 39 00:59:48 00:05:39 00:06:25
2 163 Julie A Thomas 36 01:00:05 00:04:00 00:06:27
3 187 Sherri N Duke 36 01:01:11 00:04:05 00:06:34
4 189 Michele Hawkes 37 01:01:19 00:04:05 00:06:35
5 221 Jan Haddad 38 01:02:10 00:04:09 00:06:40
6 250 Tonya Riggs 36 01:02:51 00:04:11 00:06:45
7 254 Julie Donelson 35 01:03:01 00:04:12 00:06:46
8 262 Terri L Cassel 38 01:03:27 00:04:14 00:06:48
9 280 Laura A Hawkins 38 01:03:50 00:04:15 00:06:51
10 312 Shelly Buhlinger 36 01:04:40 00:04:19 00:06:56

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 18 Simon Karori 40 00:46:43 00:03:07 00:05:01
2 19 John Tuttle 41 00:46:46 00:03:07 00:05:01
3 32 Craig R Young 43 00:50:00 00:03:20 00:05:22
4 34 Steve Winchel 43 00:50:10 00:03:21 00:05:23
5 56 Pete D Orban 44 00:52:30 00:03:30 00:05:38
6 58 Steven B Hicks 43 00:53:27 00:03:34 00:05:44
7 66 Steve J Jennings 43 00:54:10 00:03:37 00:05:49
8 67 Brian Hargiss 42 00:54:18 00:03:37 00:05:50
9 69 Jon Vanarkel 41 00:54:39 00:03:39 00:05:52
10 84 Scott Gove 40 00:55:49 00:03:43 00:07:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 59 Carmen Ayala Troncoso 40 00:53:42 00:03:35 00:05:46
2 96 Patty Valadka 41 00:56:36 00:03:46 00:06:04
3 101 Claudia Kasen 42 00:56:51 00:03:47 00:06:06
4 106 Brenda Stukey 40 00:57:20 00:03:49 00:06:09
5 122 Jeanne Lasee Johnson 42 00:58:09 00:03:53 00:06:14
6 138 Jane Murphy 40 00:59:18 00:03:57 00:06:22
7 176 Roxanne L Meyer 41 01:00:45 00:04:03 00:06:31
8 192 Debra L Strope 43 01:01:31 00:04:06 00:06:36
9 359 Julie D Parker 42 01:05:44 00:04:23 00:07:03
10 373 Rebecca R Gibson 44 01:06:08 00:04:25 00:07:06

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 39 Charlie 2 Gray 45 00:50:44 00:03:23 00:05:27
2 44 Gary Romesser 48 00:51:30 00:03:26 00:05:32
3 88 Tom D Lloyd 49 00:56:03 00:03:44 00:06:01
4 98 Darryl Scroggins 48 00:56:43 00:03:47 00:06:05
5 104 Mike 2 Kelly 46 00:57:10 00:03:49 00:06:08
6 109 John L Wood 45 00:57:32 00:03:50 00:06:10
7 125 Douglas M Vaughn 46 00:58:21 00:03:53 00:06:16
8 129 Malcolm E Mccollam 45 00:58:37 00:03:54 00:06:17
9 142 Peter O Mayo 47 00:59:28 00:03:58 00:06:23
10 144 Danny S Correll 48 00:59:31 00:03:58 00:06:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 255 Barbara A Luciano 49 01:03:06 00:04:12 00:06:46
2 316 Donna H Spencer 48 01:04:43 00:04:19 00:06:57
3 384 Martha Orourke 49 01:06:29 00:04:26 00:07:08
4 720 Joanne Jackson 47 01:11:29 00:04:46 00:07:40
5 893 Loree B Schubert 46 01:13:28 00:04:54 00:07:53
6 936 Barbara K Hess 47 01:13:58 00:04:56 00:07:56
7 970 Val Oliver 46 01:14:15 00:04:57 00:07:58
8 979 Glory Cochrane 47 01:14:28 00:04:58 00:09:39
9 1105 Linda Dolezal 47 01:15:43 00:05:03 00:08:07
10 1106 Harleen R Grewal 48 01:15:45 00:05:03 00:08:08

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 55 Richard Buerkle 52 00:52:19 00:03:29 00:05:37
2 57 Norman Ferris 50 00:52:34 00:03:30 00:05:38
3 71 Jeff Berven 53 00:54:41 00:03:39 00:05:52
4 74 David H Williams 50 00:55:00 00:03:40 00:05:54
5 83 Larry Ingram 54 00:55:47 00:03:43 00:07:39
6 111 Randy Mendat 51 00:57:40 00:03:51 00:06:11
7 139 Curtis Long 50 00:59:21 00:03:57 00:06:22
8 141 Rick W Brower 52 00:59:25 00:03:58 00:06:23
9 204 Larry Mckee 53 01:01:49 00:04:07 00:06:38
10 207 Steve Nuckolls 51 01:01:52 00:04:07 00:06:38

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 240 Gloria Jansen 52 01:02:38 00:04:11 00:06:43
2 286 Priscilla Welch 54 01:03:58 00:04:16 00:06:52
3 416 Claudia Patrick 51 01:07:01 00:04:28 00:07:11
4 492 Bogie Bogner 51 01:08:19 00:04:33 00:07:20
5 553 Barbara Spannaus 51 01:09:15 00:04:37 00:07:26
6 781 Jeannie Mcdaniel 50 01:12:14 00:04:49 00:07:45
7 1127 Grace M Mccoy 52 01:15:57 00:05:04 00:08:09
8 1130 Jannis J Vedros 50 01:16:02 00:05:04 00:08:09
9 1150 Cynthia Macpherson 50 01:16:16 00:05:05 00:08:11
10 1153 Carole Call 50 01:16:19 00:05:05 00:08:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 87 Jan Frisby 55 00:56:03 00:03:44 00:06:01
2 185 George Marchetti 57 01:01:08 00:04:05 00:06:34
3 214 Ray Lattanzia 55 01:01:59 00:04:08 00:06:39
4 234 Stephen R Shaffer 56 01:02:29 00:04:10 00:06:42
5 288 Lewis Chandler 57 01:04:03 00:04:16 00:06:52
6 317 Doug Brasch 59 01:04:43 00:04:19 00:06:57
7 361 Daniel J Vasicek 56 01:05:52 00:04:23 00:07:04
8 394 Ron H Barrick 56 01:06:39 00:04:27 00:07:09
9 426 Bob Lehew 56 01:07:11 00:04:29 00:07:13
10 444 Bob Mccoy 56 01:07:30 00:04:30 00:07:15

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 270 Joan Ottaway 55 01:03:36 00:04:14 00:06:49
2 580 Lydia Borges 58 01:09:42 00:04:39 00:07:29
3 948 Ellen Nitz 59 01:14:03 00:04:56 00:07:57
4 1750 Donna Eichner 56 01:22:46 00:05:31 00:08:53
5 1818 Judith Hawkins 56 01:23:35 00:05:34 00:08:58
6 1985 Bettina Hambrick 59 01:24:57 00:05:40 00:09:07
7 2051 Marja A Willis 55 01:25:41 00:05:43 00:09:12
8 2327 Jill Marie Moore 59 01:28:53 00:05:56 00:09:32
9 2586 Judi Harding 58 01:31:47 00:06:07 00:09:51
10 2698 Mary L Finley 55 01:33:49 00:06:15 00:10:04

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 79 Jack T Nelson, Sr 60 00:55:29 00:03:42 00:05:57
2 118 Fay Bradley 61 00:58:05 00:03:52 00:06:14
3 179 Thom Weddle 61 01:00:54 00:04:04 00:06:32
4 196 Sonny Monioz 63 01:01:32 00:04:06 00:06:36
5 314 Glenn A Lumry 60 01:04:41 00:04:19 00:06:56
6 325 Gerald Glass 61 01:04:53 00:04:20 00:06:58
7 346 Jim E Mcfadden 60 01:05:32 00:04:22 00:07:02
8 413 Pete Wall 60 01:06:58 00:04:28 00:07:11
9 441 Andy S Hogan 60 01:07:26 00:04:30 00:07:14
10 445 Jose A Herrera 63 01:07:33 00:04:30 00:07:15

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 348 Barbara Miller 60 01:05:33 00:04:22 00:07:02
2 1459 Kay Schleusener 60 01:19:33 00:05:18 00:08:32
3 1586 Sharon Sowell 60 01:20:55 00:05:24 00:08:41
4 1594 Mona Keffer 62 01:20:59 00:05:24 00:08:41
5 1671 Dru Young 64 01:21:51 00:05:27 00:08:47
6 2475 Kathy M Moffitt 62 01:30:15 00:06:01 00:09:41
7 2732 Phyllis Durham 61 01:34:13 00:06:17 00:10:07
8 2800 Marriott W Smart 64 01:35:03 00:06:20 00:10:12
9 2809 Eva A Welch 60 01:35:15 00:06:21 00:10:13
10 3154 Mary Ann Wagner 62 01:42:13 00:06:49 00:10:58

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 452 Paul Heitzman 68 01:07:37 00:04:30 00:07:15
2 700 Bob G Adkins 65 01:11:17 00:04:45 00:07:39
3 775 Bob Vernon 65 01:12:09 00:04:49 00:07:44
4 1104 Calvin L Ellis 69 01:15:42 00:05:03 00:08:07
5 1291 Eldon L Morgan 66 01:17:46 00:05:11 00:08:21
6 1339 Steve 3 Johnson 65 01:18:14 00:05:13 00:08:24
7 1389 Sidney Hughes, Jr 66 01:18:52 00:05:15 00:08:28
8 1725 Simeon Duran 66 01:22:27 00:05:30 00:08:51
9 1998 Richard K Oneil 65 01:25:07 00:05:40 00:09:08
10 2160 Frederick F Drummond 68 01:26:56 00:05:48 00:09:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3027 Joan Whitmire 66 01:39:20 00:06:37 00:10:39
2 3128 Helen Beckham 67 01:41:40 00:06:47 00:10:55
3 3226 Marilyn S Thompson 68 01:44:03 00:06:56 00:11:10
4 3428 Nancy J Pearson 65 01:52:14 00:07:29 00:12:03
5 3432 Barbara J Vernon 65 01:52:38 00:07:31 00:12:05
6 3615 Mary Furr 67 02:15:01 00:09:00 00:14:29
7 3653 Joyce Jackson 69 02:41:14 00:10:45 00:17:18

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 430 Jerry Johncock 71 01:07:18 00:04:29 00:07:13
2 475 Jack Gentry 71 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
3 965 Patrick Devine 71 01:14:12 00:04:57 00:07:58
4 1800 Norman Davis 71 01:23:24 00:05:34 00:08:57
5 2049 Jack E Rector 74 01:25:41 00:05:43 00:09:12
6 2053 Rich E Thompson 70 01:25:43 00:05:43 00:09:12
7 2240 Gene C Henson 74 01:27:52 00:05:51 00:09:26
8 2307 Richard O Boggs 72 01:28:39 00:05:55 00:09:31
9 2949 Dick Hughes 70 01:37:29 00:06:30 00:10:28
10 2989 Paul H Johnson 73 01:38:31 00:06:34 00:10:34

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2236 Pat 2 Hill 71 01:27:51 00:05:51 00:09:26
2 2849 Jeni Anderson 72 01:35:40 00:06:23 00:10:16
3 3218 Ruth Anderson 70 01:43:40 00:06:55 00:11:07
4 3554 Wanda Lemons 70 02:03:45 00:08:15 00:13:17

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2904 Fisher Lewis 78 01:36:38 00:06:27 00:10:22
2 3194 Tom Oconnell 76 01:43:08 00:06:53 00:11:04
3 3500 Ross Waltzer 77 01:58:13 00:07:53 00:12:41
4 3643 Donald Wood 77 02:25:28 00:09:42 00:15:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3642 Maryellen Brundle 79 02:25:18 00:09:41 00:15:35

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3133 Dudley Healy 85 01:41:47 00:06:47 00:10:55
2 3650 Wishard F Lemons 81 02:39:07 00:10:36 00:17:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi