Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1458 Joshua Vuocolo 10 01:18:41 00:05:15 00:08:27
2 1910 John Lukeman 10 01:23:14 00:05:33 00:08:56
3 2012 Daniel Witmer 10 01:24:16 00:05:37 00:09:02
4 2037 Kevin Mcferrin 6 01:24:34 00:05:38 00:09:04
5 3067 Matthew Eubanks 8 01:36:53 00:06:28 00:10:24
6 3570 Brady Gullekson 10 01:51:10 00:07:25 00:11:56

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1530 Alex Lewis 9 01:19:31 00:05:18 00:08:32
2 3257 Elly Towns 9 01:40:51 00:06:43 00:10:49
3 3812 Toofy Hicks 8 02:13:16 00:08:53 00:14:18

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 112 Tyler Roark 14 00:56:42 00:03:47 00:06:05
2 131 Chris Snider 14 00:57:42 00:03:51 00:06:11
3 347 Brady Beckham 14 01:03:55 00:04:16 00:06:51
4 386 Jay Long 14 01:04:42 00:04:19 00:06:57
5 437 Tom Pile 12 01:05:44 00:04:23 00:07:03
6 530 John Mccormac 15 01:07:34 00:04:30 00:07:15
7 531 Vincent Miller, Jr 15 01:07:34 00:04:30 00:07:15
8 768 Patrick Henley 15 01:10:54 00:04:44 00:07:36
9 918 Cal Quinlan 14 01:12:53 00:04:52 00:07:49
10 1070 Bobby 2 Woodward 11 01:14:38 00:04:59 00:08:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1190 Sara Little Masterson 13 01:15:51 00:05:03 00:08:08
2 1264 Kara Cassel 13 01:16:43 00:05:07 00:08:14
3 1304 Carrinne Harlan 13 01:17:13 00:05:09 00:08:17
4 1352 Casey Haggard 12 01:17:43 00:05:11 00:08:20
5 1624 Lauren Brown 15 01:20:24 00:05:22 00:08:38
6 1938 Michelle Hicks 14 01:23:34 00:05:34 00:08:58
7 2156 Catherine Bush 15 01:25:43 00:05:43 00:09:12
8 2265 Hanna Richie 12 01:26:47 00:05:47 00:09:19
9 2266 Kathryn Mcgee 12 01:26:48 00:05:47 00:09:19
10 2340 Natalie Coury 14 01:27:33 00:05:50 00:09:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 44 Derek Tate 18 00:50:02 00:03:20 00:05:22
2 73 Robert Vermon 19 00:53:43 00:03:35 00:05:46
3 75 David Hamburger 18 00:54:16 00:03:37 00:05:49
4 103 Eric Hopkins 17 00:56:10 00:03:45 00:06:02
5 104 Jason Rodriguez 19 00:56:18 00:03:45 00:06:02
6 183 Vinicio Rivadeneira 17 00:59:30 00:03:58 00:06:23
7 253 Joe Nosak 18 01:01:27 00:04:06 00:06:36
8 260 Kyrus Kuplicki 17 01:01:47 00:04:07 00:06:38
9 273 Jeff Nemcok 16 01:02:01 00:04:08 00:06:39
10 290 Einny Echohawk 17 01:02:30 00:04:10 00:06:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 69 Eyrusalem Kuma 18 00:53:30 00:03:34 00:05:44
2 311 Lindsay Patterson 19 01:03:13 00:04:13 00:06:47
3 1390 Danielle Armstrong Briley 16 01:18:01 00:05:12 00:08:22
4 1435 Caren Eichor 19 01:18:27 00:05:14 00:08:25
5 1505 Brandy Lofton 16 01:19:16 00:05:17 00:08:30
6 1591 Jennifer Pry 19 01:20:04 00:05:20 00:08:35
7 1983 Jessica Martin 18 01:23:58 00:05:36 00:09:01
8 2357 Lauren Stone 17 01:27:44 00:05:51 00:09:25
9 2516 Carol Strangeland 16 01:29:26 00:05:58 00:09:36
10 3034 Amanda Gresh 19 01:36:20 00:06:25 00:10:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 6 Hezron Otwori 21 00:43:42 00:02:55 00:04:41
2 12 Cosmas Ndeti 23 00:44:53 00:03:00 00:04:49
3 14 Hezron Mokamba 22 00:45:31 00:03:02 00:04:53
4 18 Craig Kirkwood 24 00:45:53 00:03:04 00:04:55
5 27 Aurelio Miti 24 00:47:41 00:03:11 00:05:07
6 29 Jerry Pullins 23 00:47:51 00:03:11 00:05:08
7 31 John Thorpe 24 00:48:43 00:03:15 00:05:14
8 32 David Dominguez 23 00:48:43 00:03:15 00:05:14
9 39 Chris Strait 24 00:49:17 00:03:17 00:05:17
10 85 Ryan Hort 21 00:55:02 00:03:40 00:05:54

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 37 Teresa Wanjiku 24 00:49:02 00:03:16 00:05:16
2 52 Salina Kosgei 22 00:51:33 00:03:26 00:05:32
3 265 Katie Lesauvage 20 01:01:52 00:04:07 00:06:38
4 277 Alison Cohen 23 01:02:15 00:04:09 00:06:41
5 401 Povi A Blankenship 24 01:04:53 00:04:20 00:06:58
6 417 Angie Brumfield 23 01:05:15 00:04:21 00:07:00
7 466 Jennifer 3 Johnson 21 01:06:20 00:04:25 00:07:07
8 570 Sara Clifford 22 01:08:15 00:04:33 00:07:19
9 759 Heather Webb 23 01:10:51 00:04:43 00:07:36
10 762 Cindy Cain 24 01:10:52 00:04:43 00:07:36

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Simon Rono 26 00:43:24 00:02:54 00:04:39
2 2 Abner Chipu 26 00:43:27 00:02:54 00:04:40
3 5 Makhosonke Fika 26 00:43:34 00:02:54 00:04:40
4 9 Thomas Osano 28 00:44:24 00:02:58 00:04:46
5 15 Saul Cueto 27 00:45:32 00:03:02 00:04:53
6 16 Juan 2 Hernandez 25 00:45:38 00:03:03 00:04:54
7 19 Christian Nicolson 25 00:46:01 00:03:04 00:04:56
8 20 Levis Anyega 25 00:46:34 00:03:06 00:05:00
9 23 Danny Quinn 25 00:47:18 00:03:09 00:05:05
10 53 Randall J Mcdermott 26 00:51:41 00:03:27 00:05:33

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 36 Catherine Ndereba 26 00:48:55 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 46 Jane Omoro 26 00:50:06 00:03:20 00:05:23
3 49 Margaret Kagiri 28 00:50:30 00:03:22 00:05:25
4 50 Jane Ngotho 28 00:50:46 00:03:23 00:05:27
5 55 Delillah Asiago 26 00:51:44 00:03:27 00:05:33
6 99 Michelle Byrne 26 00:55:55 00:03:44 00:06:00
7 340 Amy L Bomer 27 01:03:49 00:04:15 00:06:51
8 382 Jennifer Swanson 26 01:04:40 00:04:19 00:06:56
9 474 Heather L Meehan 26 01:06:27 00:04:26 00:07:08
10 539 Amanda Erwin 26 01:07:47 00:04:31 00:07:16

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Daniel Kihara 31 00:43:29 00:02:54 00:04:40
2 4 Godfrey Kiprotich 32 00:43:31 00:02:54 00:04:40
3 7 Mbarak Hussein 31 00:43:50 00:02:55 00:04:42
4 8 James Bungei 30 00:43:54 00:02:56 00:04:43
5 10 Julius Randich 30 00:44:29 00:02:58 00:04:46
6 28 Sebastian Villalva 32 00:47:43 00:03:11 00:05:07
7 30 Filomeno Apoduca 33 00:48:20 00:03:13 00:05:11
8 38 Gil Aguilar 32 00:49:03 00:03:16 00:05:16
9 47 Paul Fulton 30 00:50:10 00:03:21 00:05:23
10 72 David Jay Briggs 34 00:53:42 00:03:35 00:05:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 60 Donna Levy 30 00:52:15 00:03:29 00:05:36
2 111 Becky Redding 34 00:56:38 00:03:47 00:06:05
3 116 Sharon Stubler 34 00:56:56 00:03:48 00:06:07
4 246 Marlene Martindale 34 01:01:11 00:04:05 00:06:34
5 305 Donna J Oxley 33 01:03:06 00:04:12 00:06:46
6 326 Julie Donelson 34 01:03:36 00:04:14 00:06:49
7 359 Nancy W Eilerts 31 01:04:12 00:04:17 00:06:53
8 375 Karen Pelton 33 01:04:34 00:04:18 00:06:56
9 380 Michelle Halsne 30 01:04:37 00:04:18 00:06:56
10 389 Debbie 2 Hunter 32 01:04:46 00:04:19 00:06:57

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 11 Douglas Wakiihuri 35 00:44:41 00:02:59 00:04:48
2 13 Zacharta Mosala 38 00:44:54 00:03:00 00:04:49
3 25 Tom G Redding 37 00:47:34 00:03:10 00:05:06
4 33 Ronnie L Parks 37 00:48:47 00:03:15 00:05:14
5 42 Kevin B Mitchell 36 00:49:53 00:03:20 00:05:21
6 58 Timothy Owens 36 00:52:10 00:03:29 00:05:36
7 66 Jeff Staten 35 00:53:24 00:03:34 00:05:44
8 79 Tom Lam 37 00:54:34 00:03:38 00:05:51
9 80 Kevin Bender 36 00:54:37 00:03:38 00:05:52
10 88 Stan F Ferguson 35 00:55:15 00:03:41 00:05:56

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 56 Elena Vlazova 38 00:51:56 00:03:28 00:05:34
2 63 Lynn Deninno 36 00:52:30 00:03:30 00:05:38
3 65 Irina Bogacheva 37 00:52:42 00:03:31 00:05:39
4 96 Marie Boyd 38 00:55:42 00:03:43 00:05:59
5 142 Julie A Thomas 35 00:58:17 00:03:53 00:06:15
6 172 Priscilla Godi 37 00:59:09 00:03:57 00:06:21
7 185 Michele Hawkes 36 00:59:31 00:03:58 00:06:23
8 281 Jan Haddad 37 01:02:18 00:04:09 00:06:41
9 283 Tonya Riggs 35 01:02:21 00:04:09 00:06:41
10 298 Laura A Hawkins 37 01:02:56 00:04:12 00:06:45

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 17 John Tuttle 40 00:45:43 00:03:03 00:04:54
2 24 Craig R Young 42 00:47:26 00:03:10 00:05:05
3 26 Peter Koech 43 00:47:40 00:03:11 00:05:07
4 34 Keith Dowland 43 00:48:53 00:03:16 00:05:15
5 35 Tim Schmid 40 00:48:54 00:03:16 00:05:15
6 40 Norman F Roper 41 00:49:19 00:03:17 00:05:17
7 48 David 3 Johnson 42 00:50:29 00:03:22 00:05:25
8 54 Jon Vanarkel 40 00:51:43 00:03:27 00:05:33
9 57 Mark Morris 40 00:52:00 00:03:28 00:05:35
10 64 Pete D Orban 43 00:52:33 00:03:30 00:05:38

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 51 Tatyana Pozdnyakova 43 00:51:31 00:03:26 00:05:32
2 76 Patty Valadka 40 00:54:20 00:03:37 00:05:50
3 84 Jeanne Lasee Johnson 41 00:54:59 00:03:40 00:05:54
4 91 Ruth Wysocki 41 00:55:18 00:03:41 00:05:56
5 92 Bev Docherty 40 00:55:22 00:03:41 00:05:56
6 109 Regina Joyce 41 00:56:25 00:03:46 00:06:03
7 139 Phyllis M Rosenthal 40 00:58:10 00:03:53 00:06:14
8 171 Roxanne L Meyer 40 00:59:03 00:03:56 00:06:20
9 240 Debra L Strope 42 01:01:04 00:04:04 00:06:33
10 388 Julie D Parker 41 01:04:45 00:04:19 00:06:57

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 41 Gary Romesser 47 00:49:37 00:03:18 00:05:19
2 45 Allen Choma 45 00:50:05 00:03:20 00:05:22
3 59 John Stukey 45 00:52:11 00:03:29 00:05:36
4 61 John Bednarski 49 00:52:22 00:03:29 00:05:37
5 94 Jeff Bullard 47 00:55:27 00:03:42 00:05:57
6 126 Delton Gantt 45 00:57:28 00:03:50 00:06:10
7 149 Douglas M Vaughn 45 00:58:32 00:03:54 00:06:17
8 161 Curtis Long 49 00:58:52 00:03:55 00:06:19
9 166 Craig Mahl 48 00:58:56 00:03:56 00:06:19
10 176 Danny S Correll 47 00:59:20 00:03:57 00:06:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 181 Barbara A Luciano 48 00:59:26 00:03:58 00:06:23
2 203 Donna H Spencer 47 00:59:52 00:05:39 00:06:25
3 223 Victoria Crisp 46 01:00:15 00:04:01 00:06:28
4 502 Marie Breshears 45 01:06:57 00:04:28 00:07:11
5 542 Glory Cochrane 46 01:07:51 00:04:31 00:07:17
6 593 Deidre Downham 49 01:08:42 00:04:35 00:07:22
7 611 Joanne Jackson 46 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24
8 642 Serai Abraham 47 01:09:25 00:04:38 00:07:27
9 676 Martha Orourke 48 01:09:45 00:04:39 00:07:29
10 912 Jeannie Mcdaniel 49 01:12:50 00:04:51 00:07:49

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 93 Jan Frisby 54 00:55:25 00:03:42 00:05:57
2 100 Bill 2 Dunn 51 00:55:58 00:03:44 00:06:00
3 127 Rick W Brower 51 00:57:32 00:03:50 00:06:10
4 192 Mike Budnik 52 00:59:42 00:03:59 00:06:24
5 211 Don E Lodes 50 00:59:59 00:04:00 00:06:26
6 218 Steven J Haigh 53 01:00:11 00:04:01 00:06:27
7 220 Johnny R Parker 52 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28
8 225 Butch Eichholz 52 01:00:23 00:04:02 00:06:29
9 234 Larry Mckee 52 01:00:45 00:04:03 00:06:31
10 248 Steve Nuckolls 50 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 221 Marilyn Stapleton 51 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28
2 270 Jane Hutchison 52 01:01:56 00:04:08 00:06:39
3 275 Joan Ottaway 54 01:02:03 00:04:08 00:06:39
4 352 Gloria Jansen 51 01:04:00 00:04:16 00:06:52
5 420 Bogie Bogner 50 01:05:19 00:04:21 00:07:00
6 476 Linda Frisby 51 01:06:29 00:04:26 00:07:08
7 532 Claudia Patrick 50 01:07:35 00:04:30 00:07:15
8 719 Patricia Lerch 50 01:10:25 00:04:42 00:07:33
9 886 Irene Stockard 50 01:12:32 00:04:50 00:07:47
10 984 Monica Lindholm 54 01:13:46 00:04:55 00:07:55

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 70 Jack T Nelson, Sr 59 00:53:30 00:03:34 00:05:44
2 148 Alberto Rivas 58 00:58:31 00:03:54 00:06:17
3 158 George Marchetti 56 00:58:47 00:03:55 00:06:18
4 286 Bill Blackburn 59 01:02:26 00:04:10 00:06:42
5 292 Bob Mccoy 55 01:02:31 00:04:10 00:06:42
6 324 Glenn A Lumry 59 01:03:34 00:04:14 00:06:49
7 325 Jim L Tabor 58 01:03:36 00:04:14 00:06:49
8 332 Daniel J Vasicek 55 01:03:42 00:04:15 00:06:50
9 354 Bob Lehew 55 01:04:04 00:04:16 00:06:52
10 366 Jim E Mcfadden 59 01:04:21 00:04:17 00:06:54

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 509 Lydia Borges 57 01:07:02 00:04:28 00:07:12
2 636 Ellen Nitz 58 01:09:22 00:04:37 00:07:27
3 1058 Constance Ahrnsbrak 58 01:14:34 00:04:58 00:08:00
4 1199 Judy Bomer 55 01:16:00 00:05:04 00:08:09
5 1328 Linda H Brown 57 01:17:28 00:05:10 00:08:19
6 1448 Donna Eichner 55 01:18:35 00:05:14 00:08:26
7 1719 Jill Marie Moore 58 01:21:22 00:05:25 00:08:44
8 1770 Mary E Fletcher 55 01:21:59 00:05:28 00:08:48
9 2272 Nancy Strickland 56 01:26:54 00:05:48 00:09:19
10 2300 Bettina Hambrick 58 01:27:10 00:05:49 00:09:21

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 108 Fay Bradley 60 00:56:24 00:03:46 00:06:03
2 193 Thom Weddle 60 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
3 214 Gerald Glass 60 01:00:09 00:04:01 00:06:27
4 256 Sonny Monioz 62 01:01:35 00:04:06 00:06:36
5 387 Fred R Dice 62 01:04:42 00:04:19 00:06:57
6 564 Bob G Adkins 64 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19
7 690 Robert H Williams 60 01:09:57 00:04:40 00:07:30
8 734 Jose A Herrera 62 01:10:36 00:04:42 00:07:35
9 783 James A Hague 62 01:11:05 00:04:44 00:07:38
10 847 George E Templeton 62 01:11:58 00:04:48 00:07:43

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1265 Mona Keffer 61 01:16:44 00:05:07 00:08:14
2 1878 Dru Young 63 01:22:58 00:05:32 00:08:54
3 1961 Kathy M Moffitt 61 01:23:46 00:05:35 00:10:39
4 2110 Elaine Henderson 60 01:25:17 00:05:41 00:09:09
5 2852 Leonor A Cardenas 60 01:33:47 00:06:15 00:10:04
6 2872 Jonnie R Nelson 60 01:34:03 00:06:16 00:10:05
7 3211 Marriott W Smart 63 01:40:03 00:06:40 00:10:44
8 3212 Marilyn Cunningham 62 01:40:03 00:06:40 00:10:44
9 3567 Freida Hughes 63 01:51:02 00:07:24 00:11:55
10 3569 Loyce F Oxley 64 01:51:05 00:07:24 00:11:55

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 212 Paul Heitzman 67 00:59:59 00:04:00 00:06:26
2 1181 Robert 2 Coffey 67 01:15:49 00:05:03 00:08:08
3 1184 James R Campbell 66 01:15:50 00:05:03 00:08:08
4 1233 Eldon L Morgan 65 01:16:21 00:05:05 00:08:12
5 1283 Calvin L Ellis 68 01:16:56 00:05:08 00:08:15
6 1375 Bob Pannell 65 01:17:53 00:05:12 00:08:21
7 1409 Richard L Mitchell 69 01:18:11 00:05:13 00:08:23
8 1558 Sidney Hughes, Jr 65 01:19:43 00:05:19 00:08:33
9 1666 Larry F Miller 65 01:20:54 00:05:24 00:08:41
10 1734 Gene Groff 65 01:21:36 00:05:26 00:08:45

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 610 June Machala 67 01:08:58 00:04:36 00:07:24
2 2730 Marilyn S Thompson 67 01:31:58 00:06:08 00:09:52
3 2937 Joan Whitmire 65 01:34:59 00:06:20 00:10:11
4 3070 Ruth Anderson 69 01:36:57 00:06:28 00:10:24
5 3727 Wanda Lemons 69 02:02:19 00:08:09 00:13:07
6 3826 Virginia Chrisco 69 02:16:35 00:09:06 00:14:39
7 3835 Laura K Wilson 68 02:18:48 00:09:15 00:14:54
8 3851 Mary Furr 66 02:24:55 00:09:40 00:15:33
9 3866 Joyce Jackson 69 02:36:48 00:10:27 00:16:49

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 431 Jack Gentry 70 01:05:35 00:04:22 00:07:02
2 638 Jerry J Crockett 70 01:09:22 00:04:37 00:07:27
3 720 Patirck Devine 70 01:10:26 00:04:42 00:07:33
4 1075 Arthur W Roepke 70 01:14:41 00:04:59 00:08:01
5 1368 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 70 01:17:50 00:05:11 00:08:21
6 2299 Gene C Henson 73 01:27:09 00:05:49 00:09:21
7 2544 Jack E Rector 73 01:29:47 00:07:39 00:09:38
8 2739 Gene Moss 70 01:32:03 00:06:08 00:09:53
9 2844 Lloyd Owen 70 01:33:32 00:06:14 00:10:02
10 2920 Norman L Raberding 70 01:34:41 00:06:19 00:10:10

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3729 Faye Morris 70 02:02:22 00:08:09 00:13:08
2 3789 Lillie Doss 73 02:08:21 00:08:33 00:13:46

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2910 Glen Mcguire 78 01:34:28 00:06:18 00:10:08
2 3088 Lee Bentley 76 01:37:14 00:06:29 00:10:26
3 3235 Leo Wade 78 01:40:33 00:06:42 00:10:47
4 3236 Ross Waltzer 76 01:40:33 00:06:42 00:10:47
5 3419 Tom Oconnell 75 01:44:26 00:06:58 00:11:12
6 3652 Jim 9 Smith 76 01:55:10 00:07:41 00:12:21

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3824 Maryellen Brundle 78 02:15:58 00:09:04 00:14:35

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3758 Dudley Healy 84 02:04:56 00:08:20 00:13:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi