Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1418 John Lukeman 9 01:17:26 00:05:10 00:08:18
2 1441 Neil W Strom 10 01:17:35 00:05:10 00:08:19
3 1687 Zachary K Worthington 10 01:19:55 00:05:20 00:08:34
4 3215 Zachariah Bleichwehl 9 01:37:31 00:06:30 00:10:28
5 3365 Terence J Coleman 10 01:42:24 00:06:50 00:12:39
6 3771 Shelby Lewis 10 02:23:50 00:09:35 00:15:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2013 Agatha Baluh 9 01:23:03 00:05:32 00:08:55
2 3227 Taryn Calico 8 01:38:00 00:06:32 00:10:31
3 3706 Abigail Lillich 10 02:06:22 00:08:25 00:13:34
4 3751 Tooty Hicks 7 02:15:35 00:09:02 00:14:33
5 3773 Jamie Mohler 7 02:25:39 00:09:43 00:15:38

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 104 Frederick Dickerson 15 00:56:48 00:03:47 00:06:06
2 169 Andy J Kmetz, Jr 14 00:59:15 00:03:57 00:06:21
3 235 Chris Snider 13 01:00:27 00:04:02 00:06:29
4 265 Jeremy A Nix 15 01:01:31 00:04:06 00:06:36
5 398 Richard Beatty 15 01:04:58 00:04:20 00:06:58
6 558 Ian K Dunkelberg 15 01:08:00 00:04:32 00:07:18
7 596 Thomas Gudgel 15 01:08:36 00:04:34 00:07:22
8 743 Justin D Rich 12 01:10:13 00:04:41 00:07:32
9 771 Lance England 14 01:10:30 00:04:42 00:07:34
10 926 Brady Beckham 13 01:12:29 00:04:50 00:07:47

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 712 Julie Swagerty 13 01:09:48 00:04:39 00:07:29
2 1385 Danielle Armstrong Briley 15 01:17:07 00:05:08 00:08:16
3 1644 Sara Little Masterson 12 01:19:32 00:05:18 00:08:32
4 1753 Maria Torres 14 01:20:26 00:05:22 00:08:38
5 1930 Katy Hawes 14 01:22:12 00:05:29 00:08:49
6 2234 Sara Burnett Ownbey 15 01:25:19 00:05:41 00:09:09
7 2457 Holly Christie 11 01:27:25 00:05:50 00:09:23
8 2649 Amanda Garner 13 01:29:24 00:05:58 00:09:36
9 3037 Stephanie Heald 13 01:34:42 00:06:19 00:10:10
10 3162 Michelle Hicks 13 01:36:52 00:06:27 00:10:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 97 Nick Slagle 16 00:56:25 00:03:46 00:06:03
2 148 Jeremiah S Wood 16 00:58:45 00:03:55 00:06:18
3 192 Bobby Mirzaie 19 00:59:35 00:03:58 00:06:24
4 297 John T Torres 16 01:02:23 00:04:10 00:06:42
5 352 Robbie Yawakie 18 01:04:02 00:04:16 00:06:52
6 385 James T Sanders 18 01:04:39 00:04:19 00:06:56
7 421 Michael Mcquarrie 17 01:05:28 00:04:22 00:07:01
8 746 Tyler Jones 16 01:10:16 00:04:41 00:07:32
9 749 Micah Tibbits 19 01:10:17 00:04:41 00:07:32
10 752 Matthew Byrd 19 01:10:19 00:04:41 00:07:33

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1239 Stephanie R Nemcok 19 01:15:38 00:05:03 00:08:07
2 1922 Melissa Hunt 16 01:22:02 00:05:28 00:08:48
3 2505 Anne Hogan 19 01:27:50 00:05:51 00:09:25
4 2525 Amanda Buie 19 01:27:59 00:05:52 00:09:26
5 2734 Lauri Jackson 19 01:30:23 00:06:02 00:09:42
6 2824 Jennifer Gosnell 17 01:31:26 00:06:06 00:09:49
7 2975 Jessica Meek 17 01:33:54 00:06:16 00:10:05
8 3327 Sarah Dale 19 01:41:24 00:06:46 00:10:53
9 3571 Anna Tompkins 17 01:50:40 00:07:23 00:11:52
10 3592 Katy Igarta 16 01:52:32 00:07:30 00:12:04

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5 Aurelio Miti 23 00:44:26 00:02:58 00:04:46
2 6 Jon D Wild 24 00:44:52 00:04:39 00:04:49
3 11 Christian Nicolson 24 00:45:29 00:03:02 00:04:53
4 16 Tesfeyc Etichia 23 00:46:35 00:03:06 00:05:00
5 76 David Riden 22 00:54:00 00:03:36 00:05:48
6 93 Shanon Eichholz 24 00:55:53 00:03:44 00:06:00
7 96 Chris A Cummings 20 00:56:22 00:03:45 00:06:03
8 143 Chuck F Zoellner 24 00:58:30 00:03:54 00:06:17
9 156 Anthony Gonzalez 23 00:58:59 00:03:56 00:06:20
10 174 Dorian Degollado 24 00:59:18 00:03:57 00:06:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 244 Christine Haldeman 22 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
2 336 Kelly A Gustavson 23 01:03:36 00:04:14 00:06:49
3 378 Emily Miazga 23 01:04:32 00:04:18 00:06:55
4 493 Nicole Goldston 24 01:06:56 00:04:28 00:07:11
5 650 Povi A Blankenship 23 01:09:13 00:04:37 00:07:26
6 678 Cindy Reddecliff 23 01:09:30 00:04:38 00:07:27
7 696 Holly Been Thompson 21 01:09:39 00:04:39 00:07:28
8 887 Allison Petty 20 01:12:00 00:04:48 00:07:44
9 888 Crista B Harris 24 01:12:00 00:04:48 00:07:44
10 949 Ashley Siemens 22 01:12:45 00:04:51 00:07:48

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Peter N Githuka 28 00:43:16 00:02:53 00:04:39
2 3 Thomas Osano 27 00:43:44 00:02:55 00:04:42
3 4 Joseph Kariuki 27 00:43:59 00:02:56 00:04:43
4 8 Simon Sawe 27 00:45:06 00:03:00 00:04:50
5 9 Patrick K Kiptum 25 00:45:11 00:03:01 00:04:51
6 10 Teddy R Mitchell 25 00:45:15 00:03:01 00:04:51
7 13 Gerardo Reyes 27 00:45:39 00:03:03 00:04:54
8 14 John Mwai 26 00:46:01 00:03:04 00:04:56
9 15 Alvaro Zapata 29 00:46:09 00:03:05 00:04:57
10 18 Juan Chavez 27 00:46:49 00:03:07 00:05:01

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 37 Delillah Asiago 25 00:49:22 00:03:17 00:05:18
2 47 Margaret Kagiri 28 00:50:32 00:03:22 00:05:25
3 48 Hellen Kimaiyo 29 00:50:38 00:03:23 00:05:26
4 60 Monique Ecker 28 00:52:31 00:03:30 00:05:38
5 65 Ludmila Ilina 27 00:53:14 00:03:33 00:05:43
6 69 Jennifer Crain 29 00:53:21 00:03:33 00:05:43
7 77 Donna Levy 29 00:54:01 00:03:36 00:05:48
8 100 Shannon E Compton 28 00:56:36 00:03:46 00:06:04
9 285 Amanda Erwin 25 01:01:59 00:04:08 00:06:39
10 397 Lynne M Smith 29 01:04:57 00:04:20 00:06:58

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Godfrey Kiprotich 30 00:43:20 00:02:53 00:04:39
2 7 Julius Randich 30 00:44:54 00:03:00 00:04:49
3 17 Rene Sepulveda 32 00:46:38 00:03:07 00:05:00
4 32 Sebastian Villalva 31 00:48:49 00:03:15 00:05:14
5 34 Darrin Rohr 32 00:49:00 00:03:16 00:05:15
6 49 Joey A Mayo 33 00:50:42 00:03:23 00:05:26
7 51 John Halvorsen 31 00:51:14 00:03:25 00:05:30
8 54 David Jay Briggs 33 00:51:53 00:03:28 00:05:34
9 63 Scot Love 31 00:52:50 00:03:31 00:05:40
10 66 Miguel Herrera 30 00:53:16 00:03:33 00:05:43

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 52 Albina Garriamova 33 00:51:16 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 53 Valentina Yegorova 33 00:51:45 00:03:27 00:05:33
3 59 Grace Chabet 31 00:52:11 00:03:29 00:05:36
4 271 Julie A Thomas 34 01:01:40 00:04:07 00:06:37
5 273 Sherri N Duke 34 01:01:47 00:04:07 00:06:38
6 282 Marla J Stuart 31 01:01:56 00:04:08 00:06:39
7 305 Cheryl L Minnix 34 01:02:37 00:04:10 00:06:43
8 308 Kathy Wickersham 30 01:02:40 00:04:11 00:06:43
9 339 Donna J Oxley 32 01:03:43 00:04:15 00:06:50
10 351 Tonya Riggs 34 01:04:02 00:04:16 00:06:52

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 12 Eddy Hellebuyck 36 00:45:38 00:03:03 00:04:54
2 19 Peter Fleming 36 00:47:09 00:03:09 00:05:04
3 27 William H Moore 35 00:47:37 00:03:10 00:05:07
4 31 Ronnie L Parks 36 00:48:44 00:03:15 00:05:14
5 40 John M Sharp 37 00:49:42 00:03:19 00:05:20
6 55 Mark Morris 39 00:51:54 00:03:28 00:05:34
7 74 Kevin Bender 35 00:53:45 00:03:35 00:05:46
8 81 Roger Sirmon 37 00:54:34 00:03:38 00:05:51
9 88 Bradley Gardner 39 00:55:23 00:03:42 00:05:57
10 90 Douglas Mahler 35 00:55:28 00:03:42 00:05:57

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 255 Priscilla Godi 36 01:01:04 00:04:04 00:06:33
2 256 Michele Hawkes 35 01:01:04 00:04:04 00:06:33
3 286 Vickie Ford 36 01:02:00 00:04:08 00:06:39
4 288 Keith Frates 37 01:02:02 00:04:08 00:06:39
5 360 Laura A Hawkins 36 01:04:12 00:04:17 00:06:53
6 399 Melody Larue 37 01:04:58 00:04:20 00:06:58
7 415 Donna L Laden 37 01:05:22 00:04:21 00:07:01
8 441 Terri L Cassel 36 01:05:48 00:04:23 00:07:04
9 442 Kimberly A Burnett 36 01:05:49 00:04:23 00:07:04
10 455 Nida A Tompkins 35 01:06:13 00:04:25 00:07:06

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 20 Craig R Young 41 00:47:29 00:03:10 00:05:06
2 35 Charlie 2 Gray 43 00:49:12 00:03:17 00:05:17
3 36 Douglas S Clark 41 00:49:15 00:03:17 00:05:17
4 43 Dan D Lawson 42 00:49:55 00:03:20 00:05:21
5 44 Gregory Lautenslager 40 00:49:57 00:03:20 00:05:22
6 45 David 3 Johnson 41 00:50:06 00:03:20 00:05:23
7 46 Kieth Dowland 42 00:50:26 00:03:22 00:05:25
8 50 Lloyd Stephenson 43 00:51:06 00:03:24 00:05:29
9 58 Norman F Roper 40 00:52:04 00:03:28 00:05:35
10 62 Stan Vernon 42 00:52:42 00:03:31 00:05:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 84 Jane Welzel 42 00:55:02 00:03:40 00:05:54
2 134 Marla Rhoden 42 00:58:14 00:03:53 00:06:15
3 141 Kimberlee Campo 42 00:58:27 00:03:54 00:06:16
4 172 Sandie Brandenberger 41 00:59:16 00:03:57 00:06:22
5 183 Joyce Deason 41 00:59:26 00:03:58 00:06:23
6 295 Julie D Parker 40 01:02:16 00:04:09 00:06:41
7 301 Debra L Strope 41 01:02:30 00:04:10 00:06:42
8 422 Rebecca R Gibson 42 01:05:29 00:04:22 00:07:02
9 703 Denise Senger 42 01:09:42 00:04:39 00:07:29
10 714 Cindy Brix 40 01:09:51 00:04:39 00:07:30

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 38 Doug Kurtis 45 00:49:23 00:03:18 00:05:18
2 39 Gary Romesser 46 00:49:38 00:03:19 00:05:20
3 73 Bill Aragon 45 00:53:34 00:03:34 00:05:45
4 78 David H Williams 48 00:54:14 00:03:37 00:05:49
5 80 Tom D Lloyd 47 00:54:32 00:03:38 00:05:51
6 102 Greg Owings 49 00:56:42 00:03:47 00:06:05
7 103 Jeff Bullard 46 00:56:45 00:03:47 00:06:05
8 109 Mike Allen 45 00:57:05 00:03:48 00:06:07
9 117 Peter O Mayo 45 00:57:21 00:03:49 00:06:09
10 128 Mark Donelson 45 00:58:00 00:03:52 00:06:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 184 Barbara A Luciano 47 00:59:27 00:03:58 00:06:23
2 203 Donna H Spencer 46 00:59:48 00:05:39 00:06:25
3 241 Terry Mahr 49 01:00:44 00:04:03 00:06:31
4 361 Barbara Holzman 45 01:04:13 00:04:17 00:06:53
5 505 Trudy Calloway 49 01:07:10 00:04:29 00:07:12
6 528 Bogie Bogner 49 01:07:32 00:04:30 00:07:15
7 566 Deidre Downham 48 01:08:11 00:04:33 00:07:19
8 738 Barbara K Hess 45 01:10:11 00:04:41 00:07:32
9 741 Diane Lay 47 01:10:12 00:04:41 00:07:32
10 782 Irene Stockard 49 01:10:40 00:04:43 00:07:35

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 71 Jeff Berven 51 00:53:27 00:03:34 00:05:44
2 89 Bill 2 Dunn 50 00:55:25 00:03:42 00:05:57
3 115 Bernard Wright 50 00:57:20 00:03:49 00:06:09
4 135 Rick W Brower 50 00:58:18 00:03:53 00:06:15
5 151 Charles Mabry 54 00:58:54 00:03:56 00:06:19
6 154 Warren E Jones 51 00:58:57 00:03:56 00:06:20
7 176 Edward Gustavson 52 00:59:20 00:03:57 00:06:22
8 186 Larry Mckee 51 00:59:30 00:03:58 00:06:23
9 204 Robert T Maddy 51 00:59:51 00:05:39 00:06:25
10 224 Ron D Kuykendall 52 01:00:06 00:04:00 00:06:27

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 195 Joan Ottaway 53 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
2 228 Jane Hutchison 51 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28
3 321 Gloria Jansen 50 01:02:58 00:04:12 00:06:45
4 616 Vera Burton 51 01:08:51 00:04:35 00:07:23
5 1105 Holly Alexander 50 01:14:16 00:04:57 00:07:58
6 1192 Linda Besett 50 01:15:14 00:05:01 00:08:04
7 1295 Grace M Mccoy 50 01:16:19 00:05:05 00:08:11
8 1367 Marjory Stiles 52 01:17:00 00:05:08 00:08:16
9 1439 Dixie Kline 51 01:17:35 00:05:10 00:08:19
10 1583 Donna Krutka 50 01:18:49 00:05:15 00:08:27

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 72 Fay Bradley 59 00:53:29 00:03:34 00:05:44
2 124 Alberto Rivas 57 00:57:52 00:03:51 00:06:13
3 144 George Marchetti 55 00:58:30 00:03:54 00:06:17
4 218 Gerald Glass 59 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
5 300 Glenn A Lumry 58 01:02:27 00:04:10 00:06:42
6 333 Richard R Martin 55 01:03:29 00:04:14 00:06:49
7 369 Andy S Hogan 58 01:04:18 00:04:17 00:06:54
8 387 Freddy Rodriguez 58 01:04:43 00:04:19 00:06:57
9 433 Billy Bob Jaynes 56 01:05:40 00:04:23 00:07:03
10 435 Robert 3 Mason 55 01:05:42 00:04:23 00:07:03

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 570 Lydia Borges 56 01:08:14 00:04:33 00:07:19
2 923 Marilyn Grissom 55 01:12:26 00:04:50 00:07:46
3 1713 Monika M Frampton 56 01:20:07 00:05:20 00:08:36
4 2168 Bettina Hambrick 57 01:24:32 00:05:38 00:09:04
5 2178 Judi Harding 56 01:24:40 00:05:39 00:09:05
6 2211 Jill Marie Moore 57 01:25:05 00:05:40 00:09:08
7 2225 Phyllis Durham 59 01:25:14 00:05:41 00:09:09
8 2230 Betty Edgley 56 01:25:17 00:05:41 00:09:09
9 2317 Barbara S Pogue 57 01:26:00 00:05:44 00:09:14
10 2363 Sharon R Cooper 58 01:26:32 00:05:46 00:09:17

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 166 Oleg Morozov 62 00:59:14 00:03:57 00:06:21
2 170 Sonny Monioz 61 00:59:15 00:03:57 00:06:21
3 249 Bobby Kincaid 60 01:00:55 00:04:04 00:06:32
4 327 Charles Doze 62 01:03:05 00:04:12 00:06:46
5 412 Fred R Dice 61 01:05:18 00:04:21 00:07:00
6 439 Bob G Adkins 63 01:05:45 00:04:23 00:07:03
7 484 Jose A Herrera 61 01:06:50 00:04:27 00:07:10
8 561 Paul Dean 61 01:08:06 00:04:32 00:07:18
9 589 Donald Antle 60 01:08:30 00:04:34 00:07:21
10 745 George E Templeton 61 01:10:16 00:04:41 00:07:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1095 Mona Keffer 60 01:14:08 00:04:57 00:07:57
2 1579 Janet T Myers 60 01:18:45 00:05:15 00:08:27
3 1944 Kathy M Moffitt 60 01:22:23 00:05:30 00:08:50
4 3413 Joan Whitmire 64 01:43:52 00:06:55 00:11:09
5 3486 Barbara Engler 61 01:46:51 00:07:07 00:11:28
6 3499 Nedra Shultz 61 01:47:17 00:07:09 00:11:31
7 3518 Janet 3 Mason 61 01:48:06 00:07:12 00:11:36
8 3522 Anita Foss 64 01:48:16 00:07:13 00:11:37
9 3586 Nancy J Pearson 63 01:52:01 00:07:28 00:12:01
10 3588 Freida Hughes 62 01:52:09 00:07:29 00:12:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 220 Paul Heitzman 66 01:00:03 00:04:00 00:06:27
2 564 Patrick Devine 69 01:08:09 00:04:33 00:07:19
3 622 Jack Gentry 69 01:08:57 00:04:36 00:07:24
4 692 Jerry J Crockett 69 01:09:37 00:04:38 00:07:28
5 723 James R Campbell 65 01:09:58 00:04:40 00:07:30
6 906 Arthur W Roepke 69 01:12:13 00:04:49 00:07:45
7 1203 Jim Mcgowan 68 01:15:19 00:05:01 00:08:05
8 1350 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 69 01:16:51 00:05:07 00:08:15
9 1463 Richard L Mitchell 68 01:17:44 00:05:11 00:08:20
10 1510 Calvin L Ellis 67 01:18:11 00:05:13 00:08:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 855 June Machala 66 01:11:40 00:04:47 00:07:41
2 2863 Ruth Anderson 68 01:31:56 00:06:08 00:09:52
3 3003 Marilyn S Thompson 66 01:34:18 00:06:17 00:10:07
4 3670 Jody Clement 65 01:59:51 00:09:39 00:12:52
5 3766 Flossie Mathews 67 02:22:27 00:09:30 00:15:17
6 3767 Mary Furr 65 02:23:15 00:09:33 00:15:22
7 3770 Margaret A Lewis 65 02:23:43 00:09:35 00:15:25

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1621 Ted S Hine 70 01:19:16 00:05:17 00:08:30
2 2547 James L Elmore, Jr 72 01:28:10 00:05:53 00:09:28
3 2628 Gene C Henson 72 01:29:12 00:05:57 00:09:34
4 3243 Jack Mandeville 72 01:38:31 00:06:34 00:10:34
5 3309 James Metcalf, Jr 70 01:40:42 00:06:43 00:10:48
6 3339 Frank Koupe 71 01:41:44 00:06:47 00:10:55
7 3465 Luther Mcalister 72 01:46:01 00:07:04 00:11:23
8 3531 Tom Oconnell 74 01:48:32 00:07:14 00:11:39
9 3575 Leonard Vogt 72 01:50:54 00:07:24 00:11:54
10 3579 Ken Bays 72 01:51:08 00:07:25 00:11:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3652 Lillie Doss 72 01:57:48 00:07:51 00:12:38

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2688 Fisher Lewis 76 01:29:45 00:05:59 00:09:38
2 3281 Ross Waltzer 75 01:39:49 00:06:39 00:10:43
3 3283 Ralph M Ratcliff 75 01:39:52 00:06:39 00:10:43
4 3336 Leo Wade 77 01:41:41 00:06:47 00:10:55
5 3711 Donald Wood 75 02:07:31 00:08:30 00:13:41
6 3795 Wishard F Lemons 79 02:41:32 00:10:46 00:17:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3300 Ellen Mccoy 77 01:40:32 00:06:42 00:10:47

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2751 Dudley Healy 83 01:30:31 00:06:02 00:09:43

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi