Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 795 Michael L Martin, Jr 9 01:12:57 00:04:52 00:07:50
2 1112 David Yeager 10 01:19:00 00:05:16 00:08:29
3 1750 Mike 2 Casey 10 01:44:02 00:06:56 00:11:10

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 956 Melissa Lenington 9 01:16:07 00:05:04 00:08:10

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 56 Jon Burton 15 00:55:17 00:03:41 00:05:56
2 117 Jeffery Woodruff 15 00:58:30 00:03:54 00:06:17
3 139 Scott Darnell 15 00:59:22 00:03:57 00:06:22
4 145 Larry Wurman 15 00:59:32 00:03:58 00:06:23
5 152 Cary Brady 13 00:59:45 00:03:59 00:06:25
6 190 Brad Avery 15 01:01:02 00:04:04 00:06:33
7 276 Cecil Delrosario 15 01:03:35 00:04:14 00:06:49
8 289 Darrin Lagers 14 01:03:52 00:04:15 00:06:51
9 301 Robert Pistole 12 01:04:12 00:04:17 00:06:53
10 305 Garvin Sutton 15 01:00:17 00:04:01 00:06:28

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 333 Merri Brady 12 01:04:42 00:04:19 00:06:57
2 668 Cara Wyndham 13 01:10:57 00:04:44 00:07:37
3 759 Debra Terry 13 01:12:22 00:04:49 00:07:46
4 1162 Tracy Pope 15 01:20:02 00:05:20 00:08:35
5 1164 Kara Wood 14 01:20:02 00:05:20 00:08:35
6 1310 Mary 3 Wilson 15 01:23:25 00:05:34 00:08:57
7 1645 Laura Rouse 14 01:34:55 00:06:20 00:10:11
8 1716 Melinda Redman 14 01:41:10 00:06:45 00:10:51
9 1740 Patricia Wise 15 01:43:20 00:06:53 00:11:05

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 9 Greg Avery 18 00:48:12 00:03:13 00:05:10
2 16 Dallas Cox 18 00:49:32 00:03:18 00:05:19
3 22 Thomas Kirk 19 00:50:39 00:03:23 00:05:26
4 29 Mark A Young 18 00:52:23 00:03:30 00:05:37
5 32 Edmund Kent Lathrop 18 00:52:34 00:03:30 00:05:38
6 35 Dan Pearson 18 00:53:04 00:03:32 00:05:42
7 66 Craig Pickett 17 00:55:52 00:03:43 00:06:00
8 67 Kent Giothe 18 00:55:52 00:03:43 00:06:00
9 69 John Jeffords 17 00:55:55 00:03:44 00:06:00
10 78 Lane Lee 17 00:56:35 00:03:46 00:06:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 258 Carol Vanos 19 01:03:07 00:04:12 00:06:46
2 485 Andria Dillingham 17 01:07:55 00:04:32 00:07:17
3 690 Jeanne Ann Slater 16 01:11:12 00:04:45 00:07:38
4 850 Tonya George 16 01:13:55 00:04:56 00:07:56
5 1182 Regina Pillstrom 16 01:20:35 00:05:22 00:08:39
6 1245 Toni Dostalik 17 01:21:42 00:05:27 00:08:46
7 1267 Susanne Grady 16 01:22:22 00:05:29 00:08:50
8 1307 Kathleen Rekila 19 01:23:17 00:05:33 00:08:56
9 1344 Susan Schweiger 19 01:24:20 00:05:37 00:09:03
10 1443 Shari Postier 18 01:26:37 00:05:46 00:09:18

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Stan Vernon 23 00:45:43 00:03:03 00:04:54
2 4 Michael Hairston 24 00:46:58 00:03:08 00:05:02
3 5 Mike 3 Clark 21 00:47:05 00:03:08 00:05:03
4 6 Rick Carpenter 24 00:47:18 00:03:09 00:05:05
5 10 Alaise Boyle 20 00:48:20 00:03:13 00:05:11
6 15 Randy Reina 20 00:49:31 00:03:18 00:05:19
7 18 William Orthwein 24 00:50:11 00:03:21 00:05:23
8 21 Joel Cambron 23 00:50:34 00:03:22 00:05:26
9 25 Steven Hudgett 22 00:51:32 00:03:26 00:05:32
10 26 Rick Bagwell 24 00:52:02 00:03:28 00:05:35

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 64 Karen Bridges Cramond 21 00:55:47 00:03:43 00:07:39
2 186 Deb Strehle 23 01:01:00 00:04:04 00:06:33
3 464 Lori 4 Smith 23 01:07:32 00:04:30 00:07:15
4 596 Ruth Mcclean 24 01:09:52 00:04:39 00:07:30
5 681 Debi Lorenz 23 01:11:02 00:04:44 00:07:37
6 720 Jamie Armiger 21 01:11:42 00:04:47 00:07:42
7 742 Ruth Hopkins 22 01:12:02 00:04:48 00:07:44
8 860 Cathy Leonard 21 01:14:02 00:04:56 00:07:57
9 921 Kerry Hershel 22 01:15:12 00:05:01 00:08:04
10 951 Kathleen Messura 24 01:15:42 00:05:03 00:08:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Ron Tabb 25 00:46:44 00:03:07 00:05:01
2 7 Colin Cumming 26 00:47:42 00:03:11 00:05:07
3 8 Kent Mcdonald 26 00:48:00 00:03:12 00:05:09
4 11 Terry Ziegler 29 00:48:38 00:03:15 00:05:13
5 12 Trevor Viljoen 26 00:48:40 00:03:15 00:05:13
6 13 John Stukey 26 00:48:53 00:03:16 00:05:15
7 14 Ken Norton 28 00:49:28 00:03:18 00:05:18
8 17 Ken Hardwick 29 00:50:09 00:03:21 00:05:23
9 19 Wayne Wallgren 27 00:50:14 00:03:21 00:05:23
10 23 Thomas Robert Kempf, Jr 27 00:50:42 00:03:23 00:05:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 391 Kim M Neall 25 01:06:02 00:04:24 00:07:05
2 452 Donna Hart 28 01:07:17 00:04:29 00:07:13
3 523 Nancy Helmka 27 01:08:42 00:04:35 00:07:22
4 557 Nancy Ariana 28 01:09:12 00:04:37 00:07:25
5 879 Margo Dunbar 29 01:14:32 00:04:58 00:08:00
6 899 Kathy Coorpender 27 01:15:00 00:05:00 00:08:03
7 932 Linda Ann Santangelo 27 01:15:32 00:05:02 00:08:06
8 1037 Pam Jenlink 28 01:17:37 00:05:10 00:08:20
9 1057 Cindy L Davis 28 01:18:00 00:05:12 00:08:22
10 1065 Helen Hatlelid Hester 25 01:18:17 00:05:13 00:08:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Frank Shorter 31 00:45:44 00:03:03 00:04:54
2 20 Greg Owings 31 00:50:22 00:03:21 00:05:24
3 28 Thomas Mark Stogsdill 32 00:52:20 00:03:29 00:05:37
4 30 Paul Shimon 32 00:52:26 00:03:30 00:05:38
5 37 Randy Taylor 31 00:53:12 00:03:33 00:05:42
6 42 Gary D Madison 33 00:54:13 00:03:37 00:05:49
7 43 Dean 2 Henderson 31 00:54:17 00:03:37 00:05:49
8 44 Dave Watts 32 00:54:27 00:03:38 00:05:51
9 53 Richard Eggerman 33 00:55:10 00:03:41 00:05:55
10 55 Steve Gerkin 31 00:55:15 00:03:41 00:05:56

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 679 Ruann Ewing 32 01:11:02 00:04:44 00:07:37
2 811 Lee Renaud 31 01:13:22 00:04:53 00:07:52
3 924 Barbara Jani 34 01:15:20 00:05:01 00:08:05
4 975 Gerda Krediet 34 01:16:27 00:05:06 00:08:12
5 991 Jane Shelton 32 01:16:55 00:05:08 00:08:15
6 1138 Carolyn Beson 31 01:19:22 00:05:17 00:08:31
7 1147 Cindy Ramsey 34 01:19:50 00:05:19 00:08:34
8 1157 Sandra Hill 34 01:19:57 00:05:20 00:08:35
9 1158 Nancy Perryman 34 01:19:57 00:05:20 00:08:35
10 1178 Suzanne K Ferguson 33 01:20:22 00:05:21 00:08:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 31 Jeff Fischer 36 00:52:33 00:03:30 00:05:38
2 39 Joseph Bennington 37 00:53:27 00:03:34 00:05:44
3 52 James O Davis 36 00:54:47 00:03:39 00:05:53
4 60 Warren Ford 37 00:55:40 00:03:43 00:05:58
5 72 Robert Stuemky 35 00:56:15 00:03:45 00:06:02
6 74 Philip Elston, Jr 36 00:56:25 00:03:46 00:06:03
7 77 Robert Sarey 36 00:56:32 00:03:46 00:06:04
8 80 John English 36 00:56:40 00:03:47 00:06:05
9 98 Walter Trice 35 00:57:32 00:03:50 00:06:10
10 106 Dan George 37 00:58:02 00:03:52 00:06:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 698 Ann Cuite 35 01:11:22 00:04:45 00:07:39
2 986 Judye Rasmussen 36 01:16:40 00:05:07 00:08:14
3 1046 Ginger Parker 36 01:17:50 00:05:11 00:08:21
4 1116 Liddy Doenges 38 01:19:07 00:05:16 00:08:29
5 1122 Carol Pielsticker 39 01:19:12 00:05:17 00:08:30
6 1170 Donna Brynteson 36 01:20:17 00:05:21 00:08:37
7 1251 Lois Bass 39 01:21:55 00:05:28 00:08:47
8 1278 Maryann Bumgarner 37 01:22:32 00:05:30 00:08:51
9 1308 Sherry R Morgan 38 01:23:17 00:05:33 00:08:56
10 1309 Barbara S Pogue 39 01:23:17 00:05:33 00:08:56

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 46 Kent Metcalf 41 00:54:38 00:03:39 00:05:52
2 49 Jack Lenhart 42 00:54:40 00:03:39 00:05:52
3 90 Robert Allen Waid, Sr 41 00:57:05 00:03:48 00:06:07
4 99 Fred J Donnelly 40 00:57:32 00:03:50 00:06:10
5 125 Stanley Gene Warren 41 00:58:47 00:03:55 00:06:18
6 131 Niki Mugg 42 00:59:02 00:03:56 00:06:20
7 132 Herb Beattie 44 00:59:05 00:03:56 00:06:20
8 137 David 2 Cundiff 42 00:59:17 00:03:57 00:06:22
9 162 Glen Lafarlette, Sr 43 01:00:02 00:04:00 00:06:26
10 165 Reed Ferguson 44 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 366 Donna K Wright 44 01:05:17 00:04:21 00:07:00
2 791 Joy Austin 42 01:12:57 00:04:52 00:07:50
3 1011 Christa Harned 40 01:17:17 00:05:09 00:08:18
4 1203 Joann Pendergrass 44 01:21:02 00:05:24 00:08:42
5 1321 Dixie Gimlin 41 01:23:42 00:05:35 00:08:59
6 1417 Jody Bernhardt 42 01:26:00 00:05:44 00:09:14
7 1418 Helen Turner 43 01:26:02 00:05:44 00:09:14
8 1535 Laura 3 Henderson 42 01:29:17 00:05:57 00:09:35
9 1593 Margaret Speer 42 01:31:42 00:06:07 00:09:50
10 1594 Jo Ann Schooley 40 01:31:50 00:06:07 00:09:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 113 Stewart Stafford, Sr 45 00:58:22 00:03:53 00:06:16
2 127 Herbert C Walther 48 00:58:55 00:03:56 00:06:19
3 200 Larry F Miller 46 01:01:22 00:04:05 00:06:35
4 222 Ray Conn 49 01:02:12 00:04:09 00:06:40
5 234 Bill 4 Thompson 46 01:02:22 00:04:09 00:06:42
6 316 Bill C Ryan 48 01:04:27 00:04:18 00:06:55
7 324 Roger Goeller 46 01:04:37 00:04:18 00:06:56
8 336 David S Weaver 47 01:04:47 00:04:19 00:06:57
9 384 Ray Maguire 45 01:05:52 00:04:23 00:07:04
10 393 Jim Homrs 49 01:06:05 00:04:24 00:07:05

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 775 Lotus Luengen 46 01:12:42 00:04:51 00:07:48
2 1363 Jody Clement 47 01:24:47 00:05:39 00:09:06
3 1373 Jerre Nickell 49 01:24:57 00:05:40 00:09:07
4 1633 Suzanne Campbell 46 01:34:05 00:06:16 00:10:06
5 1771 Darlene Baker 49 01:48:00 00:07:12 00:11:35

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 65 Nocus H Mcintosh 54 00:55:50 00:03:43 00:07:39
2 89 Jerry J Crockett 51 00:57:02 00:03:48 00:06:07
3 124 Harold L Mcdonald 52 00:58:45 00:03:55 00:06:18
4 468 Paul H Johnson 53 01:07:37 00:04:30 00:07:15
5 483 Ed Kittleman 51 01:07:52 00:04:31 00:07:17
6 570 James Beck, Jr 50 01:09:32 00:04:38 00:07:28
7 588 Ben Mcadams 51 01:09:42 00:04:39 00:07:29
8 595 Raymond Harmon 52 01:09:52 00:04:39 00:07:30
9 633 Ken Bays 54 01:10:32 00:04:42 00:07:34
10 768 Eugene Cox 52 01:12:40 00:04:51 00:07:48

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1081 Rosalind Hall 50 01:18:37 00:05:14 00:08:26
2 1166 Patricia Wheeler 53 01:20:12 00:05:21 00:08:36
3 1392 Faye Morris 51 01:25:27 00:05:42 00:09:10
4 1505 Neva Brannin 52 01:28:30 00:05:54 00:09:30
5 1708 Jan Davis 52 01:39:57 00:06:40 00:10:43
6 1764 Dorothy Bumgardner 51 01:46:50 00:07:07 00:11:28
7 1767 Marilee Chambers 50 01:47:27 00:07:10 00:11:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 109 Thomas Robert Kempf, Sr 55 00:58:07 00:03:52 00:06:14
2 278 Ralph M Ratcliff 57 01:03:40 00:04:15 00:06:50
3 650 Dan Brannin 55 01:10:42 00:04:43 00:07:35
4 722 Ross Waltzer 57 01:11:42 00:04:47 00:07:42
5 821 Harold Raybould 59 01:13:27 00:04:54 00:07:53
6 961 Herbert Watts 58 01:16:17 00:05:05 00:08:11
7 992 Walt Felzke 55 01:16:57 00:05:08 00:08:15
8 1007 Paul Bumgardner 57 01:17:10 00:05:09 00:08:17
9 1049 Jack Hall 58 01:17:57 00:05:12 00:08:22
10 1131 John Truman Robison 57 01:19:17 00:05:17 00:08:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 227 Frank Miorandi 60 01:02:17 00:04:09 00:06:41
2 626 Vern Whiteside 60 01:10:25 00:04:42 00:07:33
3 887 William Cowie 60 01:14:42 00:04:59 00:08:01
4 1526 Dennison W Vanvleck 63 01:29:00 00:05:56 00:09:33

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1605 Patricia Rine 63 01:32:20 00:06:09 00:09:54

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi