Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2050 David R Schroeder 10 01:24:39 00:05:39 00:09:05
2 2067 Neil W Strom 9 01:24:47 00:05:39 00:09:06
3 2068 Zachary K Worthington 9 01:24:47 00:05:39 00:09:06
4 2400 Ben Vandaveer 10 01:28:22 00:05:53 00:09:29
5 2856 Zac M Thompson 10 01:33:12 00:06:13 00:10:00
6 2881 Terence J Coleman 9 01:33:26 00:06:14 00:10:02
7 3801 Eric D Brown 10 02:36:36 00:10:26 00:16:48

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3264 Holly Christie 10 01:39:45 00:06:39 00:10:42
2 3493 Kate M Moran 7 01:45:48 00:07:03 00:11:21
3 3737 Shalena S Brewer 10 02:02:50 00:08:11 00:13:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 215 Andy J Kmetz, Jr 13 01:01:07 00:04:04 00:06:33
2 328 Jeremiah S Wood 15 01:04:40 00:04:19 00:06:56
3 333 Nick Slagle 15 01:04:49 00:04:19 00:06:57
4 535 Jeremy A Nix 14 01:08:17 00:04:33 00:07:20
5 763 John T Torres 15 01:11:03 00:04:44 00:07:37
6 891 Tim A Forthman 14 01:12:38 00:04:51 00:07:48
7 947 Joshua D Knight 15 01:13:19 00:04:53 00:07:52
8 1008 Justin D Rich 11 01:13:58 00:04:56 00:07:56
9 1060 Blake C Miles 15 01:14:36 00:04:58 00:08:00
10 1188 Lance W Towers 12 01:16:13 00:05:05 00:08:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1724 Whitney Shelton 11 01:21:33 00:05:26 00:08:45
2 1983 Jennifer M Lassiter 14 01:24:02 00:05:36 00:09:01
3 2061 Danielle Armstrong Briley 14 01:24:42 00:05:39 00:09:05
4 2694 Carly M Miller 14 01:31:11 00:06:05 00:09:47
5 3325 Katy Barr 15 01:41:28 00:06:46 00:10:53
6 3461 Lauren E Ward 13 01:45:02 00:07:00 00:11:16
7 3513 Chanse R Worthington 12 01:46:40 00:07:07 00:11:27
8 3531 Emily A Wallace 14 01:47:31 00:07:10 00:11:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 9 Hezron Otwori 19 00:43:49 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 36 Scott R Gray 19 00:50:30 00:03:22 00:05:25
3 79 Chris A Cummings 19 00:55:50 00:03:43 00:07:39
4 88 Jon Vanschaik 18 00:56:31 00:03:46 00:06:04
5 128 Jeff A Reid 19 00:58:20 00:03:53 00:06:16
6 220 Mark Grossardt 19 01:01:23 00:04:06 00:06:35
7 255 Jeffrey B Ramming 19 01:02:30 00:04:10 00:06:42
8 693 Julio C Franco 18 01:10:19 00:04:41 00:07:33
9 696 Ronald D Treadway 17 01:10:19 00:04:41 00:07:33
10 707 Adam M Ryan 17 01:10:30 00:04:42 00:07:34

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 589 Stacy Mahan 19 01:09:04 00:04:36 00:07:25
2 1431 Laura E Nichols 18 01:18:41 00:05:15 00:08:27
3 1647 Hallie C Thompson 19 01:20:46 00:05:23 00:08:40
4 1686 Stephanie A Gordon 16 01:21:08 00:05:25 00:08:42
5 1800 Jennifer A Pyle 19 01:22:10 00:05:29 00:08:49
6 1836 Stephanie R Nemcok 18 01:22:32 00:05:30 00:08:51
7 1868 Becky J Rowland 18 01:22:53 00:05:32 00:08:54
8 1895 Jennifer R Weinheimer 18 01:23:10 00:05:33 00:08:55
9 2531 Lauri Jackman 18 01:29:55 00:06:00 00:09:39
10 2776 Emmanuelle Roegiers 19 01:31:46 00:06:07 00:09:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Joseph Kamau 24 00:42:50 00:02:51 00:04:36
2 6 Lazarus Nyakeraka 20 00:43:37 00:02:54 00:04:41
3 7 Jon D Wild 23 00:43:37 00:02:54 00:04:41
4 8 Jimmy Muindi 24 00:43:45 00:02:55 00:04:42
5 10 Patrick K Kiptum 24 00:43:51 00:02:55 00:04:42
6 16 Derek G Kite 24 00:46:44 00:03:07 00:05:01
7 21 Conor S Holt 24 00:48:20 00:03:13 00:05:11
8 22 Yared Kedebe 22 00:48:26 00:03:14 00:05:12
9 28 Ryan Siler 22 00:49:11 00:03:17 00:05:17
10 34 John D Cross 24 00:49:43 00:03:19 00:05:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 41 Delillah Asiago 24 00:51:08 00:03:25 00:05:29
2 112 Sandra Khannouchi 24 00:57:37 00:03:50 00:06:11
3 270 Kelly A Gustavson 22 01:03:09 00:04:13 00:06:47
4 312 Karen D Perry 21 01:04:18 00:04:17 00:06:54
5 391 Blake Greiner 24 01:05:55 00:04:24 00:07:04
6 439 Amy L Bomer 24 01:06:51 00:04:27 00:07:10
7 502 Penny L Lodes 23 01:07:57 00:04:32 00:07:17
8 525 Rachel Alfaro 23 01:08:10 00:04:33 00:07:19
9 659 Lynn Dausses 22 01:09:51 00:04:39 00:07:30
10 688 Amy B Schmidt 22 01:10:14 00:04:41 00:07:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Khalid Khannouchi 25 00:43:01 00:02:52 00:04:37
2 3 Jon Brown 25 00:43:09 00:02:53 00:04:38
3 4 Godfrey Kiprotich 29 00:43:24 00:02:54 00:04:39
4 5 Peter N Githuka 27 00:43:30 00:02:54 00:04:40
5 11 Sean Dollman 27 00:44:05 00:02:56 00:04:44
6 12 Joseph Kariuki 26 00:44:09 00:02:57 00:04:44
7 13 David H Morris 26 00:44:30 00:02:58 00:04:46
8 14 Alphonce Muindi 25 00:44:32 00:02:58 00:04:47
9 17 Todd 2 Williams 27 00:46:58 00:03:08 00:05:02
10 18 Cisco J Bob, Jr 28 00:47:00 00:03:08 00:05:03

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 43 Katrina M Price 26 00:51:25 00:03:26 00:05:31
2 45 Lyudmilah Llina 26 00:51:58 00:03:28 00:05:35
3 51 Malgorzata Sobanska 27 00:52:55 00:03:32 00:05:41
4 57 Lilla Torres 29 00:53:56 00:03:36 00:05:47
5 90 Shannon E Compton 27 00:56:33 00:03:46 00:06:04
6 130 Melissa K Satterfield 29 00:58:23 00:03:54 00:06:16
7 273 Elizabeth L Bob 29 01:03:14 00:04:13 00:06:47
8 295 Joyce Keller 29 01:03:49 00:04:15 00:06:51
9 385 Nancy W Eilerts 29 01:05:50 00:04:23 00:07:04
10 440 Shannon Elledge 26 01:06:51 00:04:27 00:07:10

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 15 Tafa Tesyaye 31 00:46:28 00:03:06 00:06:39
2 24 William H Moore 34 00:48:36 00:03:14 00:05:13
3 31 Joey A Mayo 32 00:49:37 00:03:18 00:05:19
4 40 Terry Holman 32 00:51:04 00:03:24 00:05:29
5 58 Kevin Bender 34 00:54:02 00:03:36 00:05:48
6 64 Alan P Stone 34 00:54:44 00:03:39 00:05:52
7 65 Eric L Schwab 30 00:54:48 00:03:39 00:05:53
8 77 William H Farris 32 00:55:44 00:03:43 00:05:59
9 82 Michael L Cagle 30 00:56:08 00:03:45 00:06:01
10 86 Markus Kaschke 31 00:56:26 00:03:46 00:06:03

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 42 Lidoudmila Alexeeff 31 00:51:11 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 107 Rebecca M Redding 32 00:57:24 00:03:50 00:06:10
3 179 Katalin Racz 31 00:59:58 00:04:00 00:06:26
4 193 Julie A Thomas 33 01:00:25 00:04:02 00:06:29
5 194 Cheryl L Minnix 33 01:00:27 00:04:02 00:06:29
6 202 Sherri N Duke 33 01:00:37 00:04:02 00:06:30
7 248 Marla J Stuart 30 01:02:20 00:04:09 00:06:41
8 336 Denise L Smart 33 01:04:53 00:04:20 00:06:58
9 349 Julie Donelson 32 01:05:13 00:04:21 00:07:00
10 384 Kristi A Slagle 33 01:05:49 00:04:23 00:07:04

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 27 Ronnie L Parks 35 00:49:06 00:03:16 00:05:16
2 32 Tom G Redding 35 00:49:37 00:03:18 00:05:19
3 37 Jon Sharp 36 00:50:33 00:03:22 00:05:25
4 54 Mark Morris 38 00:53:25 00:03:34 00:05:44
5 56 Dana C Jensen 36 00:53:39 00:03:35 00:05:45
6 60 Douglas E Thurston 36 00:54:13 00:03:37 00:05:49
7 61 Mark A Dolph 38 00:54:20 00:03:37 00:05:50
8 63 Bill W Sheets 37 00:54:37 00:03:38 00:05:52
9 66 Norman F Roper 39 00:54:50 00:03:39 00:05:53
10 72 Britt C Edwards 39 00:55:09 00:03:41 00:05:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 96 Deborah Torneden 35 00:56:46 00:03:47 00:06:05
2 142 Phyllis M Rosenthal 38 00:58:58 00:03:56 00:06:20
3 187 Roxanne L Meyer 38 01:00:11 00:04:01 00:06:27
4 200 Kimberly A Burnett 36 01:00:35 00:04:02 00:06:30
5 286 Laura A Hawkins 35 01:03:35 00:04:14 00:06:49
6 321 Stacey Mcqueary 35 01:04:32 00:04:18 00:06:55
7 401 Melody Larue 36 01:06:09 00:04:25 00:07:06
8 412 Julie D Parker 39 01:06:21 00:04:25 00:07:07
9 420 Terri L Cassel 35 01:06:29 00:04:26 00:07:08
10 471 Cathy A Mclaughlin 35 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Craig R Young 40 00:47:14 00:03:09 00:05:04
2 25 Douglas S Clark 40 00:48:51 00:03:15 00:05:14
3 29 Brad D Pace 40 00:49:17 00:03:17 00:05:17
4 33 Dave Kannewurf 40 00:49:39 00:03:19 00:05:20
5 35 Dan D Lawson 41 00:50:17 00:03:21 00:05:24
6 39 Ben M Moturi 42 00:50:46 00:03:23 00:05:27
7 46 Bill Aragon 44 00:52:12 00:03:29 00:05:36
8 53 Steve J Jennings 40 00:53:00 00:03:32 00:05:41
9 55 Pete D Orban 41 00:53:31 00:03:34 00:05:45
10 81 Gene M Jensen 42 00:56:06 00:03:44 00:06:01

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 123 Kathy 2 Ward 42 00:58:05 00:03:52 00:06:14
2 195 Sandie Brandenberger 40 01:00:31 00:04:02 00:06:30
3 318 Susie Chaiser Willard 43 01:04:27 00:04:18 00:06:55
4 324 Rebecca R Gibson 41 01:04:35 00:04:18 00:06:56
5 343 Debra L Strope 40 01:05:03 00:04:20 00:06:59
6 348 Laurie A Smith 40 01:05:12 00:04:21 00:07:00
7 493 Barbara K Hess 44 01:07:50 00:04:31 00:07:17
8 544 Jan A Mackown 40 01:08:25 00:04:34 00:07:20
9 594 Denise Senger 41 01:09:09 00:04:37 00:07:25
10 647 Betty S Sadler 42 01:09:42 00:04:39 00:07:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 109 Al Rosenberger 46 00:57:30 00:03:50 00:06:10
2 110 Bob E Thomas 48 00:57:31 00:03:50 00:06:10
3 111 Don E Lodes 48 00:57:34 00:03:50 00:06:11
4 121 Mike P Christenson 45 00:58:02 00:03:52 00:06:14
5 127 Mike L Gillett 49 00:58:18 00:03:53 00:06:15
6 154 Steve Nuckolls 48 00:59:24 00:03:58 00:06:22
7 161 William W London 47 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23
8 168 Doug A Bell 45 00:59:42 00:03:59 00:06:24
9 170 Duke Kern 45 00:59:45 00:03:59 00:06:25
10 174 Danny S Correll 45 00:59:53 00:04:00 00:06:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 223 Marilyn Stapleton 49 01:01:29 00:04:06 00:06:36
2 227 Donna H Spencer 45 01:01:39 00:04:07 00:06:37
3 235 Barbara A Luciano 46 01:02:00 00:04:08 00:06:39
4 386 Bogie Bogner 48 01:05:52 00:04:23 00:07:04
5 519 Deidre Downham 47 01:08:06 00:04:32 00:07:18
6 717 Diane Lay 46 01:10:34 00:04:42 00:07:34
7 732 Jeannie Mcdaniel 47 01:10:43 00:04:43 00:07:35
8 768 Martha Heinsius 46 01:11:05 00:04:44 00:07:38
9 786 Charlotte T Lindley 45 01:11:16 00:04:45 00:07:39
10 931 Martha Orourke 46 01:13:06 00:04:52 00:07:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 70 Gary D Madison 50 00:55:01 00:03:40 00:05:54
2 106 Gregg Evans 51 00:57:22 00:03:49 00:06:09
3 125 Steven J Haigh 51 00:58:11 00:03:53 00:06:15
4 140 Ray Lattanzia 52 00:58:55 00:03:56 00:06:19
5 157 Mike Budnik 50 00:59:27 00:03:58 00:06:23
6 183 Daniel J Vasicek 53 01:00:06 00:04:00 00:06:27
7 185 Warren E Jones 50 01:00:09 00:04:01 00:06:27
8 186 Butch Eichholz 50 01:00:11 00:04:01 00:06:27
9 199 Terry H Powell 52 01:00:34 00:04:02 00:06:30
10 206 Robert T Maddy 50 01:00:41 00:04:03 00:06:31

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1138 Barbara Manning Parker 51 01:15:38 00:05:03 00:08:07
2 1155 Marjory Stiles 51 01:15:46 00:05:03 00:08:08
3 1259 Judy Bomer 53 01:16:54 00:05:08 00:08:15
4 1394 Annette A Rowe 50 01:18:17 00:05:13 00:08:24
5 1870 Sherry Dailey 54 01:22:54 00:05:32 00:08:54
6 1978 Sharon Hawkins 50 01:23:59 00:05:36 00:09:01
7 2008 Marja A Willis 52 01:24:16 00:05:37 00:09:02
8 2101 Annie L Shurtleff 50 01:25:07 00:05:40 00:09:08
9 2224 Rosalind Elder 50 01:26:27 00:05:46 00:09:17
10 2241 Cheryl Gafford 50 01:26:39 00:05:47 00:09:18

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 91 Fay Bradley 58 00:56:37 00:03:46 00:06:04
2 159 Orwood Jay Minor 55 00:59:30 00:03:58 00:06:23
3 240 Charles D Taylor 56 01:02:09 00:04:09 00:06:40
4 244 James J Peller 59 01:02:15 00:04:09 00:06:41
5 256 Curt Ransom 57 01:02:31 00:04:10 00:06:42
6 259 Jim L Tabor 56 01:02:39 00:04:11 00:06:43
7 262 Jim E Mcfadden 57 01:02:49 00:04:11 00:06:44
8 272 Glenn A Lumry 57 01:03:13 00:04:13 00:06:47
9 291 Alvin R Holt 55 01:03:45 00:04:15 00:06:50
10 367 Billy Bob Jaynes 55 01:05:28 00:04:22 00:07:01

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 416 Lydia Borges 55 01:06:26 00:04:26 00:07:08
2 964 Janet T Myers 59 01:13:30 00:04:54 00:07:53
3 1033 Mona Keffer 59 01:14:18 00:04:57 00:07:58
4 1634 Barbara S Pogue 56 01:20:42 00:05:23 00:08:40
5 1866 I A Filer 55 01:22:52 00:05:31 00:08:53
6 2003 Bettina Hambrick 56 01:24:15 00:05:37 00:09:02
7 2151 Kathy M Moffitt 59 01:25:36 00:05:42 00:09:11
8 2185 Sharon R Cooper 57 01:26:02 00:05:44 00:09:14
9 2226 Jill Marie Moore 56 01:26:27 00:05:46 00:09:17
10 2320 Judi Harding 55 01:27:33 00:05:50 00:09:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 314 Fred R Dice 60 01:04:22 00:04:17 00:06:54
2 360 James R Campbell 64 01:05:24 00:04:22 00:07:01
3 361 Bob G Adkins 62 01:05:26 00:04:22 00:07:01
4 436 Jose A Herrera 60 01:06:46 00:04:27 00:07:10
5 584 Don L Hart 61 01:09:00 00:04:36 00:07:24
6 684 George E Templeton 60 01:10:10 00:04:41 00:07:32
7 764 James A Hague 60 01:11:04 00:04:44 00:07:38
8 844 Elvin T Behrens 60 01:12:04 00:04:48 00:07:44
9 958 Bob Vernon 62 01:13:25 00:04:54 00:07:53
10 992 Troy L Morden 62 01:13:47 00:04:55 00:07:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2499 Marriott W Smart 61 01:29:41 00:05:59 00:09:37
2 2784 Sue M Neil 62 01:31:58 00:06:08 00:09:52
3 2808 Joan Whitmire 63 01:32:23 00:06:10 00:09:55
4 3285 Helen Beckham 64 01:40:23 00:06:42 00:10:46
5 3544 Loyce F Oxley 62 01:47:54 00:07:12 00:11:35
6 3582 Nedra M Shulty 60 01:50:02 00:07:20 00:11:48
7 3595 Anita Foss 63 01:50:33 00:07:22 00:11:52
8 3597 Barbara Engler 60 01:50:37 00:07:22 00:11:52
9 3635 Nancy J Pearson 62 01:53:00 00:07:32 00:12:07
10 3660 Barbara J Vernon 62 01:54:47 00:07:39 00:12:19

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 432 Arturo Melendez 65 01:06:42 00:04:27 00:07:09
2 509 Jack Gentry 68 01:08:00 00:04:32 00:07:18
3 859 Calvin L Ellis 66 01:12:17 00:04:49 00:07:45
4 1108 Michael R Waller 68 01:15:13 00:05:01 00:08:04
5 1146 Eugene Byrnes 69 01:15:43 00:05:03 00:08:07
6 1175 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 68 01:16:05 00:05:04 00:08:10
7 1294 Arthur W Roepke 68 01:17:12 00:05:09 00:08:17
8 1306 Ted S Hine 69 01:17:24 00:05:10 00:08:18
9 1495 Frederick F Drummond 65 01:19:15 00:05:17 00:08:30
10 1652 Jim Mcgowan 67 01:20:48 00:05:23 00:08:40

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3639 Marilyn S Thompson 65 01:53:34 00:07:34 00:12:11
2 3726 Patsy Keim 69 02:01:19 00:08:05 00:13:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1537 James L Elmore, Jr 71 01:19:41 00:05:19 00:08:33
2 1751 Jim 9 Smith 74 01:21:43 00:05:27 00:08:46
3 1923 Jack E Rector 71 01:23:27 00:05:34 00:08:57
4 2284 Gene C Henson 71 01:27:10 00:05:49 00:09:21
5 2299 Ralph M Ratcliff 74 01:27:18 00:05:49 00:09:22
6 2461 Nocus H Mcintosh 71 01:29:08 00:05:57 00:09:34
7 2739 Roy B Marcum 72 01:31:22 00:06:05 00:09:48
8 2997 Charles R Keim 72 01:35:13 00:06:21 00:10:13
9 3407 Ross Waltzer 74 01:43:30 00:06:54 00:11:06
10 3608 Frank Koupe 70 01:51:15 00:07:25 00:11:56

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3690 Lillie Doss 71 01:57:52 00:07:51 00:12:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2444 Fisher Lewis 75 01:28:59 00:05:56 00:09:33
2 3259 Leo Wade 76 01:39:41 00:06:39 00:10:42
3 3713 Eugene Blais 75 01:59:22 00:07:57 00:12:48
4 3806 Wishard F Lemons 78 02:39:06 00:10:36 00:17:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi