Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1328 Aaron S Mays 10 01:15:09 00:05:01 00:08:04
2 3309 David Munoz 10 01:36:06 00:06:24 00:10:19
3 3726 Ryan Corbin 9 01:59:02 00:07:56 00:12:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3642 Laura Beattie 8 01:49:02 00:07:16 00:11:42

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 193 Matt Jungers 15 00:59:24 00:03:58 00:06:22
2 209 Forrest Walker 14 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
3 227 Andy J Kmetz, Jr 12 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28
4 239 Trip Vaile 14 01:00:26 00:04:02 00:06:29
5 313 Thomas Butchko 15 01:02:20 00:04:09 00:06:41
6 483 Joshua Hendrix 14 01:05:51 00:04:23 00:07:04
7 862 Jeremiah S Wood 14 01:10:23 00:04:42 00:07:33
8 902 Willy Arthur 15 01:10:52 00:04:43 00:07:36
9 1125 Drew Killingsworth 12 01:13:05 00:04:52 00:07:50
10 1237 Cole Gustafson 15 01:14:11 00:04:57 00:07:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2102 Whitney Shelton 11 01:22:32 00:05:30 00:08:51
2 2625 Janeen Lovelace 15 01:26:35 00:05:46 00:09:17
3 2855 Kristin Kindred 12 01:29:18 00:05:57 00:09:35
4 2958 Jessica Isted Murray 14 01:30:37 00:06:02 00:09:43
5 2964 Jessica Tidmore 13 01:30:42 00:06:03 00:09:44
6 3051 Stephanie Heald 11 01:31:54 00:06:08 00:09:52
7 3711 Lisa Guten 15 01:56:42 00:07:47 00:12:31

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Hezron Otwori 18 00:43:32 00:02:54 00:04:40
2 27 Keith Odoherty 19 00:48:17 00:03:13 00:05:11
3 33 Alex Valladares 19 00:50:03 00:03:20 00:05:22
4 85 Monte Hawkins 19 00:55:44 00:03:43 00:05:59
5 86 Jeremy Hollis 18 00:55:44 00:03:43 00:05:59
6 122 Adam Dodson 19 00:57:25 00:03:50 00:06:10
7 470 Robert Lagola, Ii 18 01:05:39 00:04:23 00:07:03
8 515 Matthew Q Baldwin 19 01:06:14 00:04:25 00:07:06
9 543 Ammon Chesney 17 01:06:31 00:04:26 00:07:08
10 563 Daniel J Davidson 17 01:06:47 00:04:27 00:07:10

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1579 Karen France 19 01:17:41 00:05:11 00:08:20
2 1782 Lori Stephenson 19 01:19:31 00:05:18 00:08:32
3 2394 Laura E Nichols 17 01:25:11 00:05:41 00:09:08
4 2571 Jenny Base 19 01:26:00 00:05:44 00:09:14
5 2614 Emmanuelle Roegiers 18 01:26:30 00:05:46 00:09:17
6 2770 Sali N Randall 17 01:28:23 00:05:54 00:09:29
7 2983 Jenny Hix 19 01:30:59 00:06:04 00:09:46
8 3142 Alisa Devlin 18 01:33:13 00:06:13 00:10:00
9 3144 Kathryn Doggett 18 01:33:14 00:06:13 00:10:00
10 3156 Joyce Thompson 18 01:33:26 00:06:14 00:10:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Joseph Kamau 23 00:43:27 00:02:54 00:04:40
2 7 Patrick Muturi 22 00:44:37 00:02:58 00:04:47
3 9 Jason Bunston 24 00:44:47 00:04:39 00:04:48
4 10 Kamiel Maase 24 00:45:01 00:03:00 00:04:50
5 12 Wynstron Alberts 24 00:45:07 00:03:00 00:04:50
6 16 Solomon Kariuki 24 00:46:38 00:03:07 00:05:00
7 17 Wayne Strohman 24 00:46:47 00:03:07 00:05:01
8 21 John Straubel 23 00:47:11 00:03:09 00:05:04
9 22 Teddy R Mitchell 23 00:47:17 00:03:09 00:05:04
10 23 David 2 Johnston 24 00:47:45 00:03:11 00:05:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 44 Delillah Asiago 23 00:51:21 00:03:25 00:05:31
2 56 Veronica Kanga 22 00:52:21 00:03:29 00:05:37
3 169 Gabriela Hnilkova 20 00:58:49 00:03:55 00:06:19
4 228 Martha Blackwell 20 01:00:13 00:04:01 00:06:28
5 440 Karen D Perry 20 01:04:51 00:04:19 00:06:57
6 474 Amy B Schmidt 21 01:05:43 00:04:23 00:07:03
7 496 Brienna Townsend 23 01:05:56 00:04:24 00:07:04
8 889 Laura J Nelson 21 01:10:43 00:04:43 00:07:35
9 942 Cristine Butts 22 01:11:14 00:04:45 00:07:39
10 1036 Amy Jones 24 01:12:10 00:04:49 00:07:45

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Johannes Mabitle 28 00:43:16 00:02:53 00:04:39
2 2 Peter N Githuka 26 00:43:21 00:02:53 00:04:39
3 5 Zack Kunyiha 26 00:43:36 00:02:54 00:04:41
4 6 John Karuki 26 00:43:56 00:02:56 00:04:43
5 8 Brian 3 Baker 25 00:44:44 00:02:59 00:04:48
6 11 Brad Kirk 27 00:45:03 00:03:00 00:04:50
7 13 Rueben Reina 27 00:45:21 00:03:01 00:04:52
8 14 Tadao Uchikoshi 29 00:46:04 00:03:04 00:04:57
9 15 Alvaro Zapata 27 00:46:06 00:03:04 00:04:57
10 18 Cisco J Bob, Jr 27 00:46:57 00:03:08 00:05:02

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 50 Monique Ecker 26 00:52:00 00:03:28 00:05:35
2 131 Elizabeth L Bob 28 00:57:43 00:03:51 00:06:12
3 190 Marjorie Mcfarland 27 00:59:20 00:03:57 00:06:22
4 210 Shannon E Compton 26 00:59:47 00:05:39 00:06:25
5 301 Kelly L Savage 26 01:01:59 00:04:08 00:06:39
6 329 Marla J Stuart 29 01:02:32 00:04:10 00:06:43
7 342 Melissa K Satterfield 28 01:02:47 00:04:11 00:06:44
8 569 Nancy W Eilerts 28 01:06:51 00:04:27 00:07:10
9 590 Maria Fernandez 25 01:07:14 00:04:29 00:07:13
10 795 Lisa Zaidle Clark 27 01:09:41 00:04:39 00:07:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 29 Ronnie L Parks 34 00:48:26 00:03:14 00:05:12
2 41 Joey A Mayo 31 00:50:52 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 47 Mike Schmidt 33 00:51:44 00:03:27 00:05:33
4 69 Roger Parman 30 00:54:30 00:03:38 00:05:51
5 72 Henry Farris 31 00:54:43 00:03:39 00:05:52
6 73 Stan F Ferguson 32 00:54:59 00:03:40 00:05:54
7 82 Terry L Thomason 33 00:55:33 00:03:42 00:05:58
8 90 Tom Lam 34 00:55:50 00:03:43 00:07:39
9 99 Shannon Aiken 33 00:56:36 00:03:46 00:06:04
10 105 Tom Colt 33 00:56:58 00:03:48 00:06:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 30 Lieve Slegers 30 00:48:28 00:03:14 00:05:12
2 37 Lynn Doering 33 00:50:37 00:03:22 00:05:26
3 46 Lisa Rainsberger 33 00:51:27 00:03:26 00:05:31
4 51 Lioudmila Alexeeff 30 00:52:03 00:03:28 00:05:35
5 61 Debbi Kilpatrick Morris 32 00:53:15 00:03:33 00:05:43
6 185 Julie A Thomas 32 00:59:10 00:03:57 00:06:21
7 229 Marilee Valine 30 01:00:14 00:04:01 00:06:28
8 236 Sherri N Duke 32 01:00:24 00:04:02 00:06:29
9 247 Jan Haddad 34 01:00:36 00:04:02 00:06:30
10 265 Cheryl Griffin 32 01:01:04 00:04:04 00:06:33

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 20 John M Sharp 35 00:47:04 00:03:08 00:05:03
2 39 Norman F Roper 38 00:50:48 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 48 Brendan Reilly 36 00:51:52 00:03:27 00:05:34
4 49 Jeff Lindsay 37 00:51:54 00:03:28 00:05:34
5 53 Richard Peoples, Jr 36 00:52:19 00:03:29 00:05:37
6 54 Paul M Schwarts 36 00:52:19 00:03:29 00:05:37
7 55 Mark A Dolph 37 00:52:21 00:03:29 00:05:37
8 57 Michael Willmering 39 00:52:46 00:03:31 00:05:40
9 58 Douglas E Thurston 35 00:52:52 00:03:31 00:05:40
10 59 Danny G Ponder 36 00:53:00 00:03:32 00:05:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 38 Tatyana Podznyakova 39 00:50:46 00:03:23 00:05:27
2 62 Marie Boyd 35 00:53:17 00:03:33 00:05:43
3 243 Brenda Stukey 36 01:00:33 00:04:02 00:06:30
4 296 Kimberly A Burnett 35 01:01:51 00:04:07 00:06:38
5 338 Julie D Parker 38 01:02:43 00:04:11 00:06:44
6 346 Noreen Waldron 36 01:02:53 00:04:12 00:06:45
7 419 Debra L Strope 39 01:04:28 00:04:18 00:06:55
8 436 Peggy Adams 38 01:04:49 00:04:19 00:06:57
9 521 Roxanne L Meyer 37 01:06:17 00:04:25 00:07:07
10 579 Cindy Grisso 37 01:07:02 00:04:28 00:07:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 25 Doug A Bell 44 00:47:52 00:03:11 00:05:08
2 36 Charles Branoon 40 00:50:33 00:03:22 00:05:25
3 40 Joseph Nzau 43 00:50:50 00:03:23 00:05:27
4 52 John Stukey 42 00:52:17 00:03:29 00:05:37
5 63 Dmitry Voldman 42 00:53:18 00:03:33 00:05:43
6 66 Colin Cumming 42 00:53:51 00:03:35 00:05:47
7 67 Pat J Walsh 41 00:54:11 00:03:37 00:05:49
8 76 Pete D Orban 40 00:55:11 00:03:41 00:05:55
9 78 Jim 3 Brewer 41 00:55:25 00:03:42 00:05:57
10 81 Brooks Queen 44 00:55:32 00:03:42 00:05:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 241 Mary Hydrick 43 01:00:31 00:04:02 00:06:30
2 275 Donna H Spencer 44 01:01:18 00:04:05 00:06:35
3 369 Nancy J Martin 40 01:03:40 00:04:15 00:06:50
4 400 Patsy Miller 44 01:04:10 00:04:17 00:06:53
5 409 Kim M Neall 41 01:04:24 00:04:18 00:06:55
6 420 Rebecca R Gibson 40 01:04:29 00:04:18 00:06:55
7 449 Susie Chaiser Willard 42 01:05:07 00:04:20 00:08:39
8 500 Nancy W Clark 41 01:06:00 00:04:24 00:07:05
9 510 Betty S Sadler 41 01:06:06 00:04:24 00:07:06
10 644 Serai Abraham 44 01:07:57 00:04:32 00:07:17

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 31 Earl L Owens 46 00:49:08 00:03:17 00:05:16
2 64 Gary D Madison 49 00:53:34 00:03:34 00:05:45
3 74 David H Williams 46 00:55:05 00:03:40 00:05:55
4 77 Robert M Anderson 48 00:55:20 00:03:41 00:05:56
5 80 Tom D Lloyd 45 00:55:32 00:03:42 00:05:58
6 84 Denton Childs 45 00:55:43 00:03:43 00:05:59
7 89 Al Rosenberger 45 00:55:47 00:03:43 00:07:39
8 115 Bob E Thomas 47 00:57:12 00:03:49 00:06:08
9 126 Curtis Long 46 00:57:34 00:03:50 00:06:11
10 144 William W London 46 00:58:05 00:03:52 00:06:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 108 Jane Hutchison 49 00:57:05 00:03:48 00:06:07
2 266 Barbara A Luciano 45 01:01:06 00:04:04 00:06:33
3 292 Martha Orourke 45 01:01:47 00:04:07 00:06:38
4 427 Bogie Bogner 47 01:04:37 00:04:18 00:06:56
5 476 Vera Burton 49 01:05:45 00:04:23 00:07:03
6 593 Celeste Habiger 48 01:07:16 00:04:29 00:07:13
7 605 Jeannie Mcdaniel 46 01:07:23 00:04:30 00:07:14
8 748 Mary Ann Basore 45 01:09:12 00:04:37 00:07:25
9 775 Deidre Downham 46 01:09:29 00:04:38 00:07:27
10 887 Donna Krutka 48 01:10:42 00:04:43 00:07:35

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 60 Jan Frisby 51 00:53:13 00:03:33 00:05:43
2 107 George Marchetti 53 00:57:03 00:03:48 00:06:07
3 125 Charles Mabry 52 00:57:33 00:03:50 00:06:10
4 134 Douglas N Fletcher 52 00:57:49 00:03:51 00:06:12
5 181 Daniel J Vasicek 52 00:59:05 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 194 Orwood Jay Minor 54 00:59:24 00:03:58 00:06:22
7 196 Ernest F Vance 51 00:59:29 00:03:58 00:06:23
8 197 Ron D Kuykendall 50 00:59:31 00:03:58 00:06:23
9 198 Terry H Powell 51 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23
10 216 Peter Bernhardt 52 00:59:58 00:04:00 00:06:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 761 Lydia Borges 54 01:09:19 00:04:37 00:07:26
2 1215 Barbara Manning Parker 50 01:13:56 00:04:56 00:07:56
3 1440 Sheryl Drevo 51 01:16:14 00:05:05 00:08:11
4 1469 Geraldine Weber 54 01:16:36 00:05:06 00:08:13
5 1550 Judy Bomer 52 01:17:21 00:05:09 00:08:18
6 1686 Susan Yeilding 51 01:18:38 00:05:15 00:08:26
7 1848 Susan Estes 50 01:20:12 00:05:21 00:08:36
8 1856 Betty Edgley 54 01:20:15 00:05:21 00:08:37
9 2189 Ann Hix 51 01:23:17 00:05:33 00:08:56
10 2212 Ann Gunter 50 01:23:32 00:05:34 00:08:58

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 102 Fay Bradley 57 00:56:50 00:03:47 00:06:06
2 141 Jim E Mcfadden 56 00:58:02 00:03:52 00:06:14
3 182 James J Peller 58 00:59:07 00:03:56 00:06:21
4 219 Gerald Glass 57 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
5 270 Glenn A Lumry 56 01:01:10 00:04:05 00:06:34
6 279 Curt Ransom 56 01:01:25 00:04:06 00:06:35
7 288 Hewlett Nash 55 01:01:40 00:04:07 00:06:37
8 328 Tom K Ford 55 01:02:32 00:04:10 00:06:43
9 334 Fred R Dice 59 01:02:36 00:04:10 00:06:43
10 339 Jim L Tabor 55 01:02:44 00:04:11 00:06:44

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1311 Mona Keffer 58 01:14:56 00:05:00 00:08:02
2 1442 Janet T Myers 58 01:16:15 00:05:05 00:08:11
3 1609 Sharon R Cooper 56 01:17:57 00:05:12 00:08:22
4 1945 Phyllis Durham 57 01:21:05 00:05:24 00:08:42
5 1992 Barbara S Pogue 55 01:21:32 00:05:26 00:08:45
6 2226 Bettina Hambrick 55 01:23:42 00:05:35 00:08:59
7 2584 Shirley Wilkinson 57 01:26:08 00:05:45 00:09:15
8 2666 Kathy M Moffitt 58 01:26:58 00:05:48 00:09:20
9 2683 Jill Marie Moore 55 01:27:11 00:05:49 00:09:21
10 2800 Leonor A Cardenas 57 01:28:47 00:05:55 00:09:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 94 Oleg Morozov 60 00:56:11 00:03:45 00:06:02
2 260 Charles Doze 60 01:00:53 00:04:04 00:06:32
3 335 James R Campbell 63 01:02:37 00:04:10 00:06:43
4 607 Bob G Adkins 61 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14
5 628 Bob Nale 60 01:07:42 00:04:31 00:07:16
6 645 Oscar Villarreal 60 01:07:57 00:04:32 00:07:17
7 723 Tom Briggs 62 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24
8 763 Jim G Richardson 60 01:09:19 00:04:37 00:07:26
9 955 Rudy V Hernandez 60 01:11:22 00:04:45 00:07:39
10 1021 Fred Anderson 62 01:12:04 00:04:48 00:07:44

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1493 Dru Young 60 01:16:51 00:05:07 00:08:15
2 3005 Joan Whitmire 62 01:31:20 00:06:05 00:09:48
3 3153 Helen Beckham 64 01:33:20 00:06:13 00:10:01
4 3310 Jane Martin 60 01:36:07 00:06:24 00:10:19
5 3353 Marriott W Smart 60 01:37:01 00:06:28 00:10:25
6 3626 Jody Clement 63 01:47:46 00:07:11 00:11:34
7 3647 Freida Hughes 60 01:49:16 00:07:17 00:11:43
8 3771 Marilyn Hearon 64 02:14:32 00:08:58 00:14:26
9 3774 Mary Furr 63 02:15:49 00:09:03 00:14:34
10 3791 Gladys N Terrell 61 02:28:43 00:09:55 00:15:57

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 364 Jack Gentry 67 01:03:31 00:04:14 00:06:49
2 911 Michael R Waller 67 01:10:58 00:04:44 00:07:37
3 913 Calvin L Ellis 65 01:11:00 00:04:44 00:07:37
4 1059 Arthur W Roepke 67 01:12:24 00:04:50 00:07:46
5 1073 Perry Tennison 66 01:12:32 00:04:50 00:07:47
6 1121 Jim Adair 65 01:13:00 00:04:52 00:07:50
7 1147 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 67 01:13:18 00:04:53 00:07:52
8 1209 Oakland Demoss 67 01:13:53 00:04:56 00:07:56
9 1456 Rich E Thompson 66 01:16:24 00:05:06 00:08:12
10 1673 Robert E Kuehl 67 01:18:35 00:05:14 00:08:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3678 Patsy Keim 68 01:51:43 00:07:27 00:13:39
2 3752 Delores Demoss 66 02:05:19 00:08:21 00:13:27

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 588 John Cahill 71 01:07:13 00:04:29 00:07:13
2 1287 Jack E Rector 70 01:14:42 00:04:59 00:08:01
3 1818 James L Elmore, Jr 70 01:19:55 00:05:20 00:08:34
4 1859 Ross Waltzer 73 01:20:16 00:05:21 00:08:37
5 2113 Gene C Henson 70 01:22:38 00:05:31 00:08:52
6 2144 Fisher Lewis 74 01:22:53 00:05:32 00:08:54
7 2819 Roy B Marcum 71 01:28:57 00:05:56 00:09:33
8 3392 Calvin Guthridge 70 01:37:56 00:06:32 00:10:30
9 3399 Luther Mcalister 70 01:38:08 00:06:33 00:10:32
10 3432 Ken Bays 70 01:39:07 00:06:36 00:10:38

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3386 Leo Wade 75 01:37:48 00:06:31 00:10:30
2 3792 Wishard F Lemons 77 02:31:36 00:10:06 00:16:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi