Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3042 Jase L Stender 10 01:28:31 00:05:54 00:09:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3265 Brooke Casillas 8 01:31:22 00:06:05 00:09:48
2 3732 Whitney Shelton 10 01:43:00 00:06:52 00:11:03

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 140 Jeffrey Lassiter 15 00:56:33 00:03:46 00:06:04
2 214 Carl Novara, Jr 15 00:58:32 00:03:54 00:06:17
3 259 Stephen Lassiter 15 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23
4 299 Thomas Butchko 14 01:00:20 00:04:01 00:06:28
5 336 Earnest Vaile 13 01:01:32 00:04:06 00:06:36
6 402 Scott Caldwell 12 01:02:40 00:04:11 00:06:43
7 416 Forrest Walker 13 01:02:53 00:04:12 00:06:45
8 423 Andy J Kmetz, Jr 11 01:03:00 00:04:12 00:06:46
9 686 Kevin Starr 15 01:07:17 00:04:29 00:07:13
10 722 Payton Akin 15 01:07:47 00:04:31 00:07:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 728 Christine Novara 13 01:07:51 00:04:31 00:07:17
2 1514 Alice Kostka 13 01:15:20 00:05:01 00:08:05
3 2966 Amanda Powers 12 01:27:48 00:05:51 00:09:25
4 3374 Whitney Colbert 13 01:33:24 00:06:14 00:10:01
5 3553 Melissa Montez 14 01:37:50 00:06:31 00:10:30
6 3639 Brooke Eaton 15 01:39:58 00:06:40 00:10:44
7 3731 Sarah Caruthers 12 01:43:00 00:06:52 00:11:03
8 3752 Brooke Mcelwain 14 01:43:38 00:06:55 00:11:07
9 3933 Sylvia Barnes 14 02:14:20 00:08:57 00:14:25
10 3937 Wendy 4 Johnson 13 02:14:59 00:09:00 00:14:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 151 Sean Keveney 19 00:57:02 00:03:48 00:06:07
2 162 Andrew Miller 16 00:57:14 00:03:49 00:06:08
3 268 Tony Dimauro 18 00:59:46 00:05:39 00:06:25
4 376 Matt Kottenstette 18 01:02:17 00:04:09 00:06:41
5 426 Tim Helton 17 01:03:02 00:04:12 00:06:46
6 433 Brent Spear 19 01:03:06 00:04:12 00:06:46
7 484 Braden Cook 18 01:04:12 00:04:17 00:06:53
8 488 Mark Connor 18 01:04:15 00:04:17 00:06:54
9 608 Sidney Romannose 18 01:06:15 00:04:25 00:07:07
10 702 Darren Felts 18 01:07:34 00:04:30 00:07:15

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 669 Carolyn Brophy 19 01:07:07 00:04:28 00:07:12
2 1297 Meggan Mclean 19 01:13:24 00:04:54 00:07:53
3 2032 Aimee Edgley 19 01:19:38 00:05:19 00:08:33
4 2083 Misty Moore 18 01:20:02 00:05:20 00:08:35
5 2139 Cherrah Ridge 17 01:20:30 00:05:22 00:08:38
6 2308 Kristyn Grier 19 01:21:54 00:05:28 00:08:47
7 2410 Sali N Randall 16 01:23:00 00:05:32 00:08:54
8 2512 Shakira Gamble 16 01:23:56 00:05:36 00:09:00
9 2694 Kendra Gage 19 01:24:46 00:05:39 00:09:06
10 2788 Tehan Scully 17 01:25:44 00:05:43 00:09:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Stephen Nyamu 22 00:42:52 00:02:51 00:04:36
2 6 Eliud Kibet 21 00:44:05 00:02:56 00:04:44
3 7 Stanley Kimutai 20 00:44:15 00:02:57 00:04:45
4 9 Brian 3 Baker 24 00:44:21 00:02:57 00:04:46
5 11 Eric Polonski 24 00:44:47 00:04:39 00:04:48
6 12 Travis Walter 24 00:44:51 00:04:39 00:04:49
7 19 Frank Hanley 24 00:46:17 00:03:05 00:04:58
8 21 Ricardo Lara 23 00:46:46 00:03:07 00:05:01
9 23 David Welsh 24 00:46:57 00:03:08 00:05:02
10 24 Danny 3 Green 24 00:46:58 00:03:08 00:05:02

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 42 Delillah Asiago 22 00:48:59 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 68 Nicole Woodward 23 00:52:05 00:03:28 00:05:35
3 84 Amy Giblin 23 00:53:36 00:03:34 00:05:45
4 91 Liz Scanlon 23 00:54:13 00:03:37 00:05:49
5 149 Kimberly Mount 22 00:56:59 00:03:48 00:06:07
6 229 Michelle Byrne 22 00:58:55 00:03:56 00:06:19
7 486 Kimberly Goosen 22 01:04:13 00:04:17 00:06:53
8 532 Shannon Elledge 24 01:04:54 00:04:20 00:06:58
9 584 Amy B Schmidt 20 01:05:51 00:04:23 00:07:04
10 673 Beth Darnall 23 01:07:11 00:04:29 00:07:13

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Mbarak Hussein 27 00:42:55 00:02:52 00:04:36
2 3 Godfrey Kiprotich 28 00:42:58 00:02:52 00:04:37
3 4 Todd 2 Williams 25 00:43:03 00:02:52 00:04:37
4 5 Rolando Vera 29 00:43:22 00:02:53 00:04:39
5 8 Jonah Koech 26 00:44:20 00:02:57 00:04:45
6 10 Sean Dollman 25 00:44:29 00:02:58 00:04:46
7 13 Reuben Reina 26 00:45:11 00:03:01 00:04:51
8 15 Benny Mcintosh 28 00:45:36 00:03:02 00:04:54
9 16 Donny Belcourt 29 00:45:44 00:03:03 00:04:54
10 18 Steve Sisson 25 00:46:06 00:03:04 00:04:57

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 51 Laura Mykytok 26 00:50:25 00:03:22 00:05:25
2 52 Jody Hawkins 28 00:50:30 00:03:22 00:05:25
3 80 Andrea Ratkovic Bowman 28 00:53:19 00:03:33 00:05:43
4 123 Pauline Durran 25 00:55:56 00:03:44 00:06:00
5 137 Marla J Stuart 28 00:56:23 00:03:46 00:06:03
6 145 Marjorie Mcfarland 26 00:56:50 00:03:47 00:06:06
7 283 Shannon E Compton 25 00:59:58 00:04:00 00:06:26
8 429 Lisa M3 Duncan 27 01:03:05 00:04:12 00:06:46
9 613 Brenda L Rhoades 27 01:06:17 00:04:25 00:07:07
10 614 Outi Maatta 27 01:06:18 00:04:25 00:07:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 14 Rogelio Aguirre 30 00:45:20 00:03:01 00:04:52
2 17 Mark Plaatjes 33 00:45:55 00:03:04 00:04:56
3 20 John M Sharp 34 00:46:34 00:03:06 00:05:00
4 25 Joe Metcalf 31 00:47:00 00:03:08 00:05:03
5 26 Tim Gundy 32 00:47:04 00:03:08 00:05:03
6 28 Ronnie L Parks 33 00:47:11 00:03:09 00:05:04
7 33 Abel Urbina 33 00:47:57 00:03:12 00:05:09
8 43 Timothy Owens 32 00:49:06 00:03:16 00:05:16
9 53 Steve Skocik 33 00:50:30 00:03:22 00:05:25
10 62 Earl Jones 30 00:51:47 00:03:27 00:05:33

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 48 Lynn 2 Jennings 34 00:49:58 00:03:20 00:05:22
2 64 Inge Schuurmans 31 00:51:59 00:03:28 00:05:35
3 188 Carol Mcfall 34 00:57:55 00:03:52 00:06:13
4 255 Shelly Buhlinger 30 00:59:26 00:03:58 00:06:23
5 258 Michele Hawkes 32 00:59:31 00:03:58 00:06:23
6 265 Jan Buschman 33 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
7 267 Julie Donelson 30 00:59:45 00:03:59 00:06:25
8 364 Cindy D Davis 31 01:01:58 00:04:08 00:06:39
9 439 Chris H Whitekiller 30 01:03:14 00:04:13 00:06:47
10 463 Stacey Mcquery 33 01:03:41 00:04:15 00:06:50

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 31 Trevor Fieldsend 35 00:47:28 00:03:10 00:05:06
2 46 Norman F Roper 37 00:49:34 00:03:18 00:05:19
3 47 Jon Vanarkel 36 00:49:50 00:03:19 00:05:21
4 50 Charles Brandon 39 00:50:02 00:03:20 00:05:22
5 56 Tom Kocis 39 00:51:00 00:03:24 00:05:28
6 60 Richard Peoples, Jr 35 00:51:38 00:03:27 00:05:32
7 61 Martin Flynn 35 00:51:44 00:03:27 00:05:33
8 65 Steve J Jennings 38 00:52:01 00:03:28 00:05:35
9 69 John Case 38 00:52:17 00:03:29 00:05:37
10 70 Michael Willmering 38 00:52:20 00:03:29 00:05:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 66 Lorraine Moller 39 00:52:01 00:03:28 00:05:35
2 127 Suzy Flagler Hunt 38 00:56:05 00:03:44 00:06:01
3 335 Brenda Stukey 35 01:01:32 00:04:06 00:06:36
4 366 Caroline Lemelin 35 01:02:01 00:04:08 00:06:39
5 401 Sandie Brandenberger 38 01:02:39 00:04:11 00:06:43
6 415 Janet C Matthews 36 01:02:53 00:04:12 00:06:45
7 425 Jo Beth Vanarkel 36 01:03:00 00:04:12 00:06:46
8 427 Debra L Strope 38 01:03:02 00:04:12 00:06:46
9 431 Melanie Henderson 35 01:03:06 00:04:12 00:06:46
10 437 Rebecca R Gibson 39 01:03:10 00:04:13 00:06:47

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 29 John Bermingham 43 00:47:14 00:03:09 00:05:04
2 32 Charlie 2 Gray 40 00:47:54 00:03:12 00:05:08
3 38 Pablo Vigil 42 00:48:37 00:03:14 00:05:13
4 41 Dewayne Allen 40 00:48:53 00:03:16 00:05:15
5 49 Joseph Nzau 42 00:49:58 00:03:20 00:05:22
6 54 Bill Aragon 42 00:50:58 00:03:24 00:05:28
7 86 Brooks Queen 43 00:53:44 00:03:35 00:05:46
8 92 John G Maness 41 00:54:14 00:03:37 00:05:49
9 93 Bud Almond 41 00:54:15 00:03:37 00:05:49
10 94 Pat J Walsh 40 00:54:19 00:03:37 00:05:50

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 159 Kathy Barton 40 00:57:12 00:03:49 00:06:08
2 189 Martha Orourke 44 00:57:58 00:03:52 00:06:13
3 318 Donna H Spencer 43 01:01:00 00:04:04 00:06:33
4 356 Barbara Holzman 42 01:01:52 00:04:07 00:06:38
5 435 Mary Hydrick 42 01:03:07 00:04:12 00:06:46
6 535 Nancy W Clark 40 01:04:57 00:04:20 00:06:58
7 566 Marie Breshears 41 01:05:27 00:04:22 00:07:01
8 716 Judith Mcdermott 44 01:07:42 00:04:31 00:07:16
9 729 Serai Abraham 43 01:07:52 00:04:31 00:07:17
10 865 Claire V Eagan 44 01:09:19 00:04:37 00:07:26

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 74 Gary D Madison 48 00:52:44 00:03:31 00:05:39
2 79 David H Williams 45 00:53:17 00:03:33 00:05:43
3 104 John Pacourek 46 00:55:07 00:03:40 00:05:55
4 110 Bob E Thomas 46 00:55:30 00:03:42 00:05:57
5 113 James C Hoffman 47 00:55:38 00:03:43 00:05:58
6 118 Henry Galpin 47 00:55:52 00:03:43 00:06:00
7 135 Steven J Haigh 49 00:56:19 00:03:45 00:06:03
8 144 Curtis Long 45 00:56:48 00:03:47 00:06:06
9 148 Robert T Maddy 48 00:56:59 00:03:48 00:06:07
10 155 Steven E Smith, Jr 46 00:57:09 00:03:49 00:06:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 167 Jane Hutchison 48 00:57:22 00:03:49 00:06:09
2 395 Trudy Calloway 46 01:02:35 00:04:10 00:06:43
3 552 Vera Burton 48 01:05:18 00:04:21 00:07:00
4 598 Celeste Habiger 47 01:06:00 00:04:24 00:07:05
5 804 Bogie Bogner 46 01:08:49 00:04:35 00:07:23
6 851 Linda Frisby 47 01:09:13 00:04:37 00:07:26
7 872 Jeannie Mcdaniel 45 01:09:23 00:04:38 00:07:27
8 972 Patricia M Mcmahan 46 01:10:18 00:04:41 00:07:33
9 1027 Donna Brown 47 01:10:47 00:04:43 00:07:36
10 1108 Michele Donahue 46 01:11:37 00:04:46 00:07:41

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 67 Jan Frisby 50 00:52:04 00:03:28 00:05:35
2 108 Charles Mabry 51 00:55:19 00:03:41 00:05:56
3 117 George Marchetti 52 00:55:46 00:03:43 00:07:39
4 163 Douglas N Fletcher 51 00:57:17 00:03:49 00:06:09
5 218 Ernest F Vance 50 00:58:42 00:03:55 00:06:18
6 242 Orwood Jay Minor 53 00:59:12 00:03:57 00:06:21
7 254 Daniel J Vasicek 51 00:59:25 00:03:58 00:06:23
8 269 Ray Lattanzia 50 00:59:46 00:05:39 00:06:25
9 288 Gil Krout 52 01:00:07 00:04:00 00:06:27
10 289 Peter Bernhardt 51 01:00:08 00:04:01 00:06:27

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 785 Lydia Borges 53 01:08:38 00:04:35 00:07:22
2 841 Bonnie Allison 52 01:09:05 00:04:36 00:07:25
3 994 Sheryl Drevo 50 01:10:31 00:04:42 00:07:34
4 1030 Linda H Brown 53 01:10:49 00:04:43 00:07:36
5 1706 Nancy Strickland 52 01:16:59 00:05:08 00:08:16
6 2293 Jill Marie Moore 54 01:21:44 00:05:27 00:08:46
7 2408 Connie Leos 50 01:23:00 00:05:32 00:08:54
8 2439 Bernice Taylor Welch 50 01:23:21 00:05:33 00:08:57
9 2515 Mary L Finley 50 01:23:57 00:05:36 00:09:00
10 2540 Susan Yeilding 50 01:24:07 00:05:36 00:09:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 90 Fay Bradley 56 00:54:13 00:03:37 00:05:49
2 271 Gerald Glass 56 00:59:47 00:05:39 00:06:25
3 333 James J Peller 57 01:01:31 00:04:06 00:06:36
4 412 Glenn A Lumry 55 01:02:49 00:04:11 00:06:44
5 428 Robert Waid 56 01:03:04 00:04:12 00:06:46
6 434 Andy S Hogan 55 01:03:07 00:04:12 00:06:46
7 485 Charles Doze 59 01:04:13 00:04:17 00:06:53
8 497 Curt Ransom 55 01:04:24 00:04:18 00:06:55
9 570 Oscar Villarreal 59 01:05:37 00:04:22 00:07:02
10 618 Donald E Thomason 57 01:06:22 00:04:25 00:07:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1260 Janet T Myers 57 01:13:05 00:04:52 00:07:50
2 1377 Mona Keffer 57 01:14:05 00:04:56 00:07:57
3 1638 Sharon R Cooper 55 01:16:29 00:05:06 00:08:12
4 1788 Dru Young 59 01:17:43 00:05:11 00:08:20
5 2074 Kathy M Moffitt 57 01:19:58 00:05:20 00:08:35
6 2103 Mary Mata 57 01:20:11 00:05:21 00:08:36
7 2278 Elaine Henderson 56 01:21:31 00:05:26 00:08:45
8 2719 Phyllis Durham 56 01:25:02 00:05:40 00:09:07
9 2938 Leonor A Cardenas 56 01:27:32 00:05:50 00:09:24
10 3024 Sonja Banfield 55 01:28:20 00:05:53 00:09:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 325 James R Campbell 62 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34
2 379 Bob G Adkins 60 01:02:21 00:04:09 00:06:41
3 517 Arturo Melendez 63 01:04:39 00:04:19 00:06:56
4 917 Gene Groff 61 01:09:49 00:04:39 00:07:29
5 1025 Jim Adair 64 01:10:45 00:04:43 00:07:35
6 1220 Troy L Morden 60 01:12:40 00:04:51 00:07:48
7 1351 Sam E Loy 61 01:13:52 00:04:55 00:07:56
8 1486 Frederick F Drummond 63 01:15:03 00:05:00 00:08:03
9 1587 Don M Smith 60 01:15:58 00:05:04 00:08:09
10 1594 Eldon L Morgan 61 01:16:02 00:05:04 00:08:09

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2242 Marilyn Thomason 63 01:21:17 00:05:25 00:08:43
2 3121 Sue M Neil 60 01:29:23 00:05:58 00:09:35
3 3417 Helen Beckham 62 01:34:14 00:06:17 00:10:07
4 3794 Elsie Staats 62 01:45:53 00:07:04 00:11:22
5 3867 Dorothy Hostetler 64 01:52:22 00:07:29 00:12:03
6 3870 Barbara J Vernon 60 01:52:58 00:07:32 00:12:07
7 3877 Mary Furr 62 01:53:39 00:07:35 00:12:12
8 3930 Marilyn Hearon 63 02:10:36 00:08:42 00:14:01
9 3950 Margaret A Lewis 62 02:31:32 00:10:06 00:16:16

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 550 Jack Gentry 66 01:05:17 00:04:21 00:07:00
2 960 Perry Tennison 65 01:10:12 00:04:41 00:07:32
3 984 Oakland Demoss 66 01:10:24 00:04:42 00:07:33
4 1014 Arthur W Roepke 66 01:10:39 00:04:43 00:07:35
5 1195 Jim Mcgowan 65 01:12:24 00:04:50 00:07:46
6 1233 Eugene Byrnes 67 01:12:51 00:04:51 00:07:49
7 1255 Jack E Rector 69 01:13:04 00:04:52 00:07:50
8 1347 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 66 01:13:50 00:04:55 00:07:55
9 1401 Harold L Mcdonald 67 01:14:17 00:04:57 00:07:58
10 1433 Ted S Hine 68 01:14:40 00:04:59 00:08:01

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3685 Ruth Anderson 65 01:41:21 00:06:45 00:10:52
2 3743 Patsy Keim 67 01:43:22 00:06:53 00:11:05
3 3849 Wanda Lemons 65 01:49:45 00:07:19 00:11:47
4 3921 Jean Benear 68 02:06:49 00:08:27 00:13:36

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1231 Jim 9 Smith 72 01:12:49 00:04:51 00:07:49
2 1735 Ross Waltzer 72 01:17:18 00:05:09 00:08:18
3 2692 Fisher Lewis 73 01:24:41 00:05:39 00:09:05
4 2743 Roy B Marcum 70 01:25:16 00:05:41 00:09:09
5 2826 Charles R Keim 70 01:26:07 00:05:44 00:09:14
6 3625 Robert Lake 70 01:39:30 00:06:38 00:10:41
7 3690 Thomas Oconnell 71 01:41:25 00:06:46 00:10:53
8 3707 Eugene Blais 73 01:41:57 00:06:48 00:10:56
9 3771 Charles Coyle 71 01:44:27 00:06:58 00:11:12

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3379 Vern Whiteside 75 01:33:29 00:06:14 00:10:02
2 3947 Wishard F Lemons 76 02:25:23 00:09:42 00:15:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi