Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 470 Vicki Hobbs 10 01:04:06 00:04:16 00:06:53
2 657 Andy J Kmetz, Jr 10 01:07:02 00:04:28 00:07:12
3 1212 Andrew Searcy 9 01:12:53 00:04:52 00:07:49
4 1994 Daniel Searcy, Jr 10 01:20:17 00:05:21 00:08:37
5 2701 Adam Killingsworth 9 01:25:17 00:05:41 00:09:09
6 3567 Johnathan Bundren 10 01:41:26 00:06:46 00:10:53

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 293 Andy E Payne 14 01:00:40 00:04:03 00:06:31
2 344 Jeffrey Lassiter 14 01:01:57 00:04:08 00:06:39
3 365 Scott Payne 12 01:02:21 00:04:09 00:06:41
4 390 David Dunham 14 01:02:53 00:04:12 00:06:45
5 471 Stephen Lassiter 14 01:04:06 00:04:16 00:06:53
6 502 Thomas Butchko 13 01:04:46 00:04:19 00:06:57
7 526 Tim Fahler 13 01:05:11 00:04:21 00:07:00
8 769 Richard Poor 15 01:08:30 00:04:34 00:07:21
9 1214 Mekko Tyner 14 01:12:54 00:04:52 00:07:49
10 1377 Timothy A Walker 15 01:14:25 00:04:58 00:09:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 414 Sarah Payne 12 01:03:14 00:04:13 00:06:47
2 1523 Amber Searcy 13 01:15:49 00:05:03 00:08:08
3 2141 Anna Tompkins 13 01:21:46 00:05:27 00:08:46
4 2205 Janeen Lovelace 13 01:22:26 00:05:30 00:08:51
5 2776 Laura E Nichols 15 01:25:57 00:05:44 00:09:13
6 3748 Sara Burnett Ownbey 11 01:54:11 00:07:37 00:12:15

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 24 Ryan P Wilson 19 00:47:32 00:03:10 00:05:06
2 34 Geoffrey Sidari 19 00:49:06 00:03:16 00:05:16
3 86 Eric Richard 19 00:54:16 00:03:37 00:05:49
4 191 Mark Magnuson 19 00:58:44 00:03:55 00:06:18
5 222 Andrew Liechti 18 00:59:22 00:03:57 00:06:22
6 255 Ryan 3 Brown 18 00:59:46 00:05:39 00:06:25
7 278 Trae Pittman 17 01:00:15 00:04:01 00:06:28
8 308 Keith Polin 19 01:01:01 00:04:04 00:06:33
9 336 Joel Snider 19 01:01:47 00:04:07 00:06:38
10 384 Tony Dimauro 16 01:02:47 00:04:11 00:06:44

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1022 Allison 3 Clark 19 01:10:55 00:04:44 00:07:37
2 1418 Laura J Nelson 19 01:14:54 00:05:00 00:08:02
3 1890 Amy Turner 19 01:19:17 00:05:17 00:08:30
4 1951 Heather Strope 19 01:19:53 00:05:20 00:08:34
5 2302 Kim Coggeshall 17 01:23:06 00:05:32 00:08:55
6 2308 Katie Mccann 17 01:23:07 00:05:32 00:08:55
7 2787 Claudia Moutray 19 01:26:04 00:05:44 00:09:14
8 3041 Sarah Lohrey 17 01:29:51 00:07:39 00:09:38
9 3422 Amy Bradshaw 16 01:36:59 00:06:28 00:10:24
10 3423 Heidi Browne 16 01:36:59 00:06:28 00:10:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Todd 2 Williams 24 00:44:43 00:02:59 00:04:48
2 9 Danny 3 Green 23 00:45:10 00:03:01 00:04:51
3 15 Steve Sisson 24 00:46:29 00:03:06 00:06:39
4 25 Bryan Yockers 24 00:47:34 00:03:10 00:05:06
5 27 Joe Gutierrez 23 00:47:42 00:03:11 00:05:07
6 31 Juris Green 20 00:48:13 00:03:13 00:05:10
7 32 Art Huff 21 00:48:33 00:03:14 00:05:13
8 38 Gerald Ostheimer 24 00:49:29 00:03:18 00:05:19
9 39 Alfonce Muindi 20 00:49:43 00:03:19 00:05:20
10 46 Anne Marie Letko 24 00:50:13 00:03:21 00:05:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 84 Monique Ecker 24 00:54:07 00:03:36 00:05:48
2 111 Michele Lewis 24 00:55:32 00:03:42 00:05:58
3 312 Kelly L Savage 24 01:01:06 00:04:04 00:06:33
4 729 Maria Fernandez 24 01:08:07 00:04:32 00:07:19
5 875 Wendy Svatek 23 01:09:25 00:04:38 00:07:27
6 1165 Rosemary M Stallbaumer 23 01:12:25 00:04:50 00:07:46
7 1278 Sarah Redmond 24 01:13:33 00:04:54 00:07:53
8 1381 Carla Robbins 22 01:14:27 00:04:58 00:09:39
9 1597 Jinnifer L Stokely 20 01:16:33 00:05:06 00:08:13
10 1681 Kerry Haynie 24 01:17:29 00:05:10 00:08:19

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Lucketz Swartbooi 27 00:44:38 00:02:59 00:04:47
2 3 Rolando Vera 28 00:44:45 00:02:59 00:04:48
3 5 Mark Coogan 27 00:44:50 00:04:39 00:04:49
4 7 Mike Bilyeau 28 00:45:02 00:03:00 00:04:50
5 8 Joseph Falcon 27 00:45:09 00:03:01 00:04:51
6 11 Noel Berkeley 28 00:45:40 00:03:03 00:04:54
7 12 Jerry Lawson 27 00:45:45 00:03:03 00:04:55
8 13 Donny Belcourt 28 00:45:55 00:03:04 00:04:56
9 16 Rogelio Salinas 29 00:46:31 00:03:06 00:06:39
10 17 John Downes 26 00:46:37 00:03:06 00:05:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 92 Donna Levy 25 00:54:33 00:03:38 00:05:51
2 176 Julie Donelson 29 00:58:09 00:03:53 00:06:14
3 185 Marla J Stuart 27 00:58:26 00:03:54 00:06:16
4 249 Melissa K Satterfield 26 00:59:42 00:03:59 00:06:24
5 282 Marjorie Mcfarland 25 01:00:20 00:04:01 00:06:28
6 737 Tracey Plank 28 01:08:13 00:04:33 00:07:19
7 778 Deborah Walter 25 01:08:32 00:04:34 00:07:21
8 817 Donna J Oxley 28 01:08:56 00:04:36 00:07:24
9 834 Kamala Gamble 29 01:09:04 00:04:36 00:07:25
10 953 Mari Camp 28 01:10:21 00:04:41 00:07:33

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Keith Brantly 31 00:44:48 00:04:39 00:04:48
2 6 Tom Ansberry 30 00:45:02 00:03:00 00:04:50
3 10 Jon Solly 30 00:45:17 00:03:01 00:04:52
4 20 Wesley 2 Brown 31 00:47:05 00:03:08 00:05:03
5 21 John M Sharp 33 00:47:14 00:03:09 00:05:04
6 22 Ronnie L Parks 32 00:47:23 00:03:10 00:05:05
7 28 Randy Weaver 30 00:47:54 00:03:12 00:05:08
8 29 Tim Gundy 31 00:47:59 00:03:12 00:05:09
9 37 Trevor Fieldsend 34 00:49:27 00:03:18 00:05:18
10 40 Stephen Ouko 30 00:49:43 00:03:19 00:05:20

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 41 Lynn 2 Jennings 33 00:49:48 00:03:19 00:05:21
2 47 Olga Appell 30 00:50:52 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 60 Debbi Kilpatrick Morris 30 00:52:29 00:03:30 00:05:38
4 276 Jan Buschman 32 01:00:11 00:04:01 00:06:27
5 358 Gayle Laurie 32 01:02:11 00:04:09 00:06:40
6 376 Julie A Thomas 30 01:02:38 00:04:11 00:06:43
7 389 Sherri N Duke 30 01:02:51 00:04:11 00:06:45
8 409 Cheryl Griffin 30 01:03:10 00:04:13 00:06:47
9 521 Melanie Henderson 34 01:05:06 00:04:20 00:08:39
10 606 Teresa Zumwalt 33 01:06:34 00:04:26 00:07:09

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 19 Mike Oreilly 35 00:46:51 00:03:07 00:05:02
2 33 Norman F Roper 36 00:48:46 00:03:15 00:05:14
3 44 Peter Buehler 36 00:50:06 00:03:20 00:05:23
4 54 Kim 2 Jones 35 00:52:14 00:03:29 00:05:36
5 61 Curt Shelman 35 00:52:31 00:03:30 00:05:38
6 65 Mark A Dolph 35 00:52:53 00:03:32 00:05:40
7 67 Michael Willmering 37 00:53:11 00:03:33 00:05:42
8 68 Jeff Lindsay 35 00:53:12 00:03:33 00:05:42
9 69 Steve J Jennings 37 00:53:14 00:03:33 00:05:43
10 72 Randy Hopkins 37 00:53:15 00:03:33 00:05:43

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 133 Suzy Flagler Hunt 37 00:56:29 00:03:46 00:06:04
2 381 Debra L Strope 37 01:02:43 00:04:11 00:06:44
3 394 Jo Beth Vanarkel 35 01:03:00 00:04:12 00:06:46
4 403 Rebecca R Gibson 38 01:03:06 00:04:12 00:06:46
5 551 Rita M Flagler 35 01:05:39 00:04:23 00:07:03
6 553 Carol Lynn Moder 36 01:05:42 00:04:23 00:07:03
7 557 Janet C Matthews 35 01:05:47 00:04:23 00:07:03
8 573 Laurie Valade Kirkland 35 01:06:02 00:04:24 00:07:05
9 619 Kim M Neall 39 01:06:43 00:04:27 00:07:10
10 636 Shirley B Small 37 01:06:53 00:04:28 00:07:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 14 Paul Cummings 40 00:46:10 00:03:05 00:04:57
2 36 Earl L Owens 44 00:49:26 00:03:18 00:05:18
3 48 Paul Raether 40 00:51:18 00:03:25 00:05:30
4 59 Bill Aragon 41 00:52:22 00:03:29 00:05:37
5 77 David H Williams 44 00:53:30 00:03:34 00:05:44
6 87 Tom D Lloyd 43 00:54:19 00:03:37 00:05:50
7 104 Terry A Lewis 41 00:55:18 00:03:41 00:05:56
8 107 Tony Hahn 40 00:55:27 00:03:42 00:05:57
9 108 Duke Kern 42 00:55:27 00:03:42 00:05:57
10 118 Ramon Hernandez 42 00:55:57 00:03:44 00:06:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 205 Martha Orourke 43 00:59:06 00:03:56 00:06:20
2 286 Mary Hydrick 41 01:00:24 00:04:02 00:06:29
3 322 Donna H Spencer 42 01:01:22 00:04:05 00:06:35
4 426 Susan Chaiser Willard 40 01:03:26 00:04:14 00:06:48
5 488 Patsy Miller 42 01:04:29 00:04:18 00:06:55
6 508 Barbara Beeman 43 01:04:52 00:04:19 00:06:58
7 649 Serai Abraham 42 01:06:59 00:04:28 00:07:11
8 676 Barbara K Hess 41 01:07:17 00:04:29 00:07:13
9 782 Jeannie Mcdaniel 44 01:08:38 00:04:35 00:07:22
10 840 Judith Mcdermott 43 01:09:06 00:04:36 00:07:25

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 71 Robert Ferguson 46 00:53:15 00:03:33 00:05:43
2 74 Gary D Madison 47 00:53:21 00:03:33 00:05:43
3 76 J J Seymore 48 00:53:28 00:03:34 00:05:44
4 91 Robert N Anderson 46 00:54:32 00:03:38 00:05:51
5 125 Rick W Brower 46 00:56:17 00:03:45 00:06:02
6 134 Augusto Dominguez 46 00:56:33 00:03:46 00:06:04
7 147 James C Hoffman 46 00:57:05 00:03:48 00:06:07
8 151 Bob E Thomas 45 00:57:14 00:03:49 00:06:08
9 166 Donald Short 47 00:57:50 00:03:51 00:06:12
10 169 James W Lewis 46 00:57:59 00:03:52 00:06:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 148 Jane Hutchison 47 00:57:07 00:03:48 00:06:08
2 478 Claudia Patrick 45 01:04:20 00:04:17 00:06:54
3 912 Sheryl Drevo 49 01:09:53 00:04:40 00:07:30
4 923 Michele Donahue 45 01:10:03 00:04:40 00:07:31
5 1397 Barbara Manning Parker 48 01:14:38 00:04:59 00:08:00
6 1481 Carla Morris 45 01:15:26 00:05:02 00:08:06
7 1494 Cynthia Jacobi 47 01:15:31 00:05:02 00:08:06
8 1591 Patricia M Mcmahan 45 01:16:29 00:05:06 00:08:12
9 1605 Cathy M Deckard 47 01:16:39 00:05:07 00:08:13
10 1617 Mary Ruth Mcclure 49 01:16:49 00:05:07 00:08:15

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 96 Roger D Robinson 54 00:54:50 00:03:39 00:05:53
2 110 Alberto Rivas 53 00:55:30 00:03:42 00:05:57
3 130 Charles Mabry 50 00:56:25 00:03:46 00:06:03
4 180 Daniel J Vasicek 50 00:58:18 00:03:53 00:06:15
5 181 Douglas N Fletcher 50 00:58:20 00:03:53 00:06:16
6 190 Charlie B Baker 51 00:58:34 00:03:54 00:06:17
7 204 Bobby L Bomer 51 00:59:03 00:03:56 00:06:20
8 214 Orwood Jay Minor 52 00:59:15 00:03:57 00:06:21
9 251 Tom K Ford 53 00:59:43 00:03:59 00:06:24
10 277 Lewis Chandler 51 01:00:14 00:04:01 00:06:28

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 713 Lydia Borges 52 01:07:49 00:04:31 00:07:17
2 1126 Bonnie Allison 51 01:11:58 00:04:48 00:07:43
3 1372 Sherry Dailey 51 01:14:24 00:04:58 00:07:59
4 1603 Sharon R Cooper 54 01:16:38 00:05:07 00:08:13
5 1668 Betty Edgley 52 01:17:19 00:05:09 00:08:18
6 2149 Maryann Staffin 54 01:21:50 00:05:27 00:08:47
7 2226 Bettina Hambrick 53 01:22:35 00:05:30 00:08:52
8 2271 Sonja Banfield 54 01:22:54 00:05:32 00:08:54
9 2314 Kathleen B Stien 50 01:23:08 00:05:33 00:08:55
10 2643 Jill Marie Moore 53 01:24:43 00:05:39 00:09:05

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 70 Fay Bradley 55 00:53:15 00:03:33 00:05:43
2 154 James J Peller 56 00:57:22 00:03:49 00:06:09
3 183 Ino Cantu 59 00:58:23 00:03:54 00:06:16
4 230 Fred R Dice 57 00:59:27 00:03:58 00:06:23
5 253 Gerald Glass 55 00:59:45 00:03:59 00:06:25
6 364 Bob G Adkins 59 01:02:21 00:04:09 00:06:41
7 439 Richard Ruble 59 01:03:42 00:04:15 00:06:50
8 528 Robert Allen Waid, Sr 55 01:05:12 00:04:21 00:07:00
9 554 Wayne C Morgan 55 01:05:44 00:04:23 00:07:03
10 580 Dick Drevo 55 01:06:10 00:04:25 00:07:06

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1556 Mona Keffer 56 01:16:06 00:05:04 00:08:10
2 1893 Shirley Wilkinson 55 01:19:18 00:05:17 00:08:31
3 2121 Dru Young 58 01:21:35 00:05:26 00:08:45
4 2361 Phyllis Durham 55 01:23:28 00:05:34 00:08:57
5 2785 Marriott W Smart 58 01:26:01 00:05:44 00:09:14
6 2909 Leonor A Cardenas 55 01:27:54 00:05:52 00:09:26
7 3023 Katherine Shanks 57 01:29:37 00:05:58 00:09:37
8 3127 Mary L Fletcher 56 01:31:03 00:06:04 00:09:46
9 3316 Alma Pauli 56 01:34:12 00:06:17 00:10:06
10 3321 Jonnie R Nelson 55 01:34:18 00:06:17 00:10:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 354 James R Campbell 61 01:02:07 00:04:08 00:06:40
2 621 Arturo Melendez 62 01:06:44 00:04:27 00:07:10
3 805 Ted Gardner 63 01:08:50 00:04:35 00:07:23
4 829 Robert C Dailey 60 01:09:02 00:04:36 00:07:24
5 930 Jim Adair 63 01:10:06 00:04:40 00:07:31
6 1015 Calvin L Ellis 63 01:10:50 00:04:43 00:07:36
7 1121 Gene Groff 60 01:11:55 00:04:48 00:07:43
8 1234 Sidney Hughes, Jr 60 01:13:04 00:04:52 00:07:50
9 1288 Eldon L Morgan 60 01:13:38 00:04:55 00:07:54
10 1301 James R Duval 60 01:13:49 00:04:55 00:07:55

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2114 Marilyn S Thompson 62 01:21:30 00:05:26 00:08:45
2 3166 Joan Whitmire 60 01:31:36 00:06:06 00:09:50
3 3228 Helen Beckham 61 01:32:41 00:06:11 00:09:57
4 3509 Dorothy Davis 62 01:39:32 00:06:38 00:10:41
5 3651 Elsie Staats 61 01:44:51 00:08:39 00:11:15
6 3741 Dorothy Hostetler 64 01:53:19 00:07:33 00:12:10
7 3781 Mary Furr 61 02:02:09 00:08:09 00:13:06
8 3825 Joyce Jackson 63 02:29:15 00:09:57 00:16:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 314 Jack Gentry 65 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34
2 567 Jerry J Crockett 65 01:05:55 00:04:24 00:07:04
3 869 Michael R Waller 65 01:09:22 00:04:37 00:07:27
4 1041 Whit Mauzy, Jr 67 01:11:08 00:04:45 00:07:38
5 1099 Arthur W Roepke 65 01:11:42 00:04:47 00:07:42
6 1345 Ted S Hine 67 01:14:07 00:04:56 00:07:57
7 1393 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 65 01:14:36 00:04:58 00:08:00
8 1459 Richard O Boggs 66 01:15:14 00:05:01 00:08:04
9 1487 Harold L Mcdonald 66 01:15:28 00:05:02 00:08:06
10 1521 Jack Bright 65 01:15:49 00:05:03 00:08:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3444 Nadine Long 65 01:37:37 00:06:30 00:10:28
2 3636 Patsy Keim 66 01:44:19 00:06:57 00:11:12
3 3769 Jean Benear 67 01:57:48 00:07:51 00:12:38

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 857 Jim 9 Smith 71 01:09:16 00:04:37 00:07:26
2 1977 Ross Waltzer 71 01:20:06 00:05:20 00:08:36
3 2442 Fisher Lewis 72 01:23:49 00:05:35 00:09:00
4 3205 Frank Miorandi 74 01:32:15 00:06:09 00:09:54
5 3258 Vern Whiteside 74 01:33:11 00:06:13 00:10:00
6 3518 Leo Wade 73 01:39:50 00:06:39 00:10:43
7 3756 Lester Clutter 70 01:54:44 00:07:39 00:12:19
8 3761 Earl Funderburg 72 01:56:25 00:07:46 00:12:29
9 3771 Allen Hinds 70 01:58:15 00:07:53 00:12:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi