Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1605 Andy J Kmetz, Jr 9 01:15:19 00:05:01 00:08:05
2 1957 William Cochran, Jr 10 01:18:21 00:05:13 00:08:24
3 2457 Chris Holloway 9 01:22:43 00:05:31 00:08:53
4 2690 Jeff 2 Martin 9 01:24:21 00:05:37 00:09:03
5 3211 Noel Nichols 10 01:29:06 00:05:56 00:09:34
6 3456 Eric Vandever 10 01:33:06 00:06:12 00:11:39
7 3629 Johnathan Bundren 9 01:36:39 00:06:27 00:10:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 467 Scott Likins 15 01:03:09 00:04:13 00:06:47
2 528 Andy E Payne 13 01:04:14 00:04:17 00:06:54
3 538 Steven Grounds 15 01:04:34 00:04:18 00:06:56
4 547 Scott Payne 11 01:04:39 00:04:19 00:06:56
5 590 James J Davis 15 01:05:17 00:04:21 00:07:00
6 813 Reed Knight 14 01:07:59 00:04:32 00:07:18
7 830 Joel Donohue 13 01:08:18 00:04:33 00:07:20
8 839 Charles T Bryant 15 01:08:23 00:04:34 00:07:20
9 927 Jason Sagely 15 01:09:06 00:04:36 00:07:25
10 1173 Andrew Carter 15 01:11:31 00:04:46 00:07:40

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 659 Allison Medlin 12 01:06:04 00:04:24 00:07:05
2 899 Sarah Payne 11 01:08:52 00:04:35 00:07:23
3 1156 Jamie Chambers 14 01:11:23 00:04:46 00:07:40
4 1705 Cherrah Ridge 15 01:16:07 00:05:04 00:08:10
5 1870 Jessica Anderson 13 01:17:34 00:05:10 00:08:19
6 1873 Amber Searcy 12 01:17:36 00:05:10 00:08:20
7 2071 Michelle Coffee 12 01:19:17 00:05:17 00:08:30
8 2674 Melinda Kriegh 14 01:24:16 00:05:37 00:09:02
9 2968 Janeen Lovelace 12 01:26:12 00:05:45 00:09:15
10 3786 Kristina Ball 11 01:41:22 00:06:45 00:10:53

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 17 David Gurry 19 00:47:07 00:03:08 00:05:03
2 36 Nathan 2 Miller 19 00:50:42 00:03:23 00:05:26
3 41 Geoffrey Sidari 18 00:51:02 00:03:24 00:05:29
4 72 Juris Green 19 00:53:18 00:03:33 00:05:43
5 166 Steve Lamb 18 00:57:20 00:03:49 00:06:09
6 293 Dirk Schoellner 18 00:59:40 00:03:59 00:06:24
7 303 Erich R Siemens 16 00:59:56 00:04:00 00:06:26
8 304 Jeff 2 Mayo 16 00:59:58 00:04:00 00:06:26
9 308 Mark Jensen 16 01:00:04 00:04:00 00:06:27
10 343 Stacy Hester 19 01:00:55 00:04:04 00:06:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 531 Carolyn Digoy 19 01:04:18 00:04:17 00:06:54
2 934 Chelsea Levo 17 01:09:10 00:04:37 00:07:25
3 1039 Cicely Robertson 19 01:10:06 00:04:40 00:07:31
4 1509 Jinnifer L Stokely 19 01:14:27 00:04:58 00:09:39
5 1609 Rachel Alfaro 19 01:15:20 00:05:01 00:08:05
6 2064 Kaycee Wimbish 17 01:19:14 00:05:17 00:08:30
7 3062 Jessica Drymon 16 01:27:05 00:05:48 00:09:21
8 3121 Amy Turner 18 01:27:50 00:05:51 00:09:25
9 3180 Heather Strope 18 01:28:34 00:05:54 00:09:30
10 3229 Erin Andrus 17 01:29:26 00:05:58 00:09:36

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Todd 2 Williams 23 00:43:17 00:02:53 00:04:39
2 6 Reuben Reina 24 00:44:30 00:02:58 00:04:46
3 7 Brad Barquist 24 00:44:44 00:02:59 00:04:48
4 12 David 2 Burke 24 00:46:16 00:03:05 00:04:58
5 16 Danny 3 Green 21 00:47:00 00:03:08 00:05:03
6 18 John Schiefer 21 00:47:13 00:03:09 00:05:04
7 29 Ron Webster 20 00:49:39 00:03:19 00:05:20
8 37 Mike Bloemker 23 00:50:48 00:03:23 00:05:27
9 47 Brian C Mckinney 21 00:51:41 00:03:27 00:05:33
10 85 Paul Kaufmann 24 00:54:15 00:03:37 00:05:49

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 39 Monique Ecker 23 00:50:51 00:03:23 00:05:27
2 49 Donna Levy 24 00:51:51 00:03:27 00:05:34
3 140 Michele Lewis 23 00:56:25 00:03:46 00:06:03
4 169 Suzanne Henke 23 00:57:25 00:03:50 00:06:10
5 281 D'ettra Adam 24 00:59:29 00:03:58 00:06:23
6 371 Kelly L Savage 23 01:01:31 00:04:06 00:06:36
7 497 Carrie Behrens 21 01:03:42 00:04:15 00:06:50
8 521 Shannon Flannery 23 01:04:06 00:04:16 00:06:53
9 648 Donna Boleski 24 01:05:57 00:04:24 00:07:05
10 663 Jamye Praytor 22 01:06:07 00:04:24 00:07:06

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Shannon Butler 25 00:43:29 00:02:54 00:04:40
2 4 Joseph Falcon 26 00:44:20 00:02:57 00:04:45
3 5 Mark Coogan 26 00:44:29 00:02:58 00:04:46
4 8 Jon Solly 29 00:44:58 00:03:00 00:04:49
5 9 Rolando Vera 27 00:45:29 00:03:02 00:04:53
6 11 Harry Green 25 00:46:01 00:03:04 00:04:56
7 13 Jon 2 Warren 27 00:46:19 00:03:05 00:04:58
8 21 Peter Schouw 27 00:47:54 00:03:12 00:05:08
9 23 Gary Taylor 29 00:48:26 00:03:14 00:05:12
10 24 Dave Valentine 28 00:48:44 00:03:15 00:05:14

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 33 Gwynn Coogan 27 00:50:03 00:03:20 00:05:22
2 73 Olga Appell 29 00:53:19 00:03:33 00:05:43
3 163 Susan Evans 28 00:57:13 00:03:49 00:06:08
4 319 Marla J Stuart 26 01:00:19 00:04:01 00:06:28
5 348 Shelly Buhlinger 29 01:01:00 00:04:04 00:06:33
6 355 Rosalie Fenton 27 01:01:13 00:04:05 00:06:34
7 370 Julie A Thomas 29 01:01:29 00:04:06 00:06:36
8 462 Cheryl Griffin 29 01:03:04 00:04:12 00:06:46
9 503 Julie Donelson 28 01:03:47 00:04:15 00:06:51
10 622 Linda Wohlgemuth 29 01:05:39 00:04:23 00:07:03

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Steve Kogo 31 00:43:27 00:02:54 00:04:40
2 10 Frank Omara 32 00:45:42 00:03:03 00:04:54
3 14 Ronnie L Parks 31 00:46:47 00:03:07 00:05:01
4 19 Randy Reina 32 00:47:31 00:03:10 00:05:06
5 20 John M Sharp 32 00:47:35 00:03:10 00:05:06
6 22 Trevor Fieldsend 33 00:48:03 00:03:12 00:05:09
7 28 Brian Hamrick 31 00:49:30 00:03:18 00:05:19
8 35 Timothy Owens 30 00:50:31 00:03:22 00:05:25
9 40 Jon Vanarkel 34 00:50:59 00:03:24 00:05:28
10 50 Bradley Gardner 34 00:52:07 00:03:28 00:05:36

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 27 Judi Sthilaire 33 00:49:10 00:03:17 00:05:17
2 46 Kathy Bowman 31 00:51:33 00:03:26 00:05:32
3 48 Janis Klecker 32 00:51:44 00:03:27 00:05:33
4 89 Kimball Dryden 34 00:54:19 00:03:37 00:05:50
5 184 Veta Weir Tanner 34 00:57:42 00:03:51 00:06:11
6 251 Rhonda Tipton 33 00:58:51 00:03:55 00:06:19
7 300 Debbie Brooks 31 00:59:50 00:05:39 00:06:25
8 317 Keith Frates 32 01:00:17 00:04:01 00:06:28
9 326 Donna Warner 33 01:00:32 00:04:02 00:06:30
10 356 Debra Buschman 31 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 30 Michael Novelli 35 00:49:50 00:03:19 00:05:21
2 43 Tom Kocis 37 00:51:06 00:03:24 00:05:29
3 52 Steve J Jennings 36 00:52:14 00:03:29 00:05:36
4 53 Michael Ohalloran 37 00:52:17 00:03:29 00:05:37
5 54 Randy Hopkins 36 00:52:18 00:03:29 00:05:37
6 57 Michael Willmering 36 00:52:23 00:03:30 00:05:37
7 63 Norman F Roper 35 00:52:42 00:03:31 00:05:39
8 69 Scott Hammond 37 00:52:59 00:03:32 00:05:41
9 77 Ed Osborne 38 00:53:40 00:03:35 00:05:45
10 79 Thomas Maher 35 00:53:45 00:03:35 00:05:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 58 Regina Bonney 35 00:52:29 00:03:30 00:05:38
2 250 Suzy Flagler Hunt 36 00:58:50 00:03:55 00:06:19
3 472 Kim M Neall 38 01:03:19 00:04:13 00:06:48
4 504 Jill Ferguson 37 01:03:48 00:04:15 00:06:51
5 509 Rebecca R Gibson 37 01:03:50 00:04:15 00:06:51
6 607 Sue Mccaslin 36 01:05:28 00:04:22 00:07:01
7 615 Gena Tucker 36 01:05:33 00:04:22 00:07:02
8 779 Debra L Strope 36 01:07:31 00:04:30 00:07:15
9 837 Dawn Jacobson 38 01:08:22 00:04:33 00:07:20
10 942 Sandy Rusher 36 01:09:14 00:04:37 00:07:26

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 15 Gary Romesser 41 00:46:51 00:03:07 00:05:02
2 34 Bill Aragon 40 00:50:24 00:03:22 00:05:24
3 55 Lowry Foster 41 00:52:19 00:03:29 00:05:37
4 56 Michael Cranford 40 00:52:20 00:03:29 00:05:37
5 59 David H Williams 43 00:52:33 00:03:30 00:05:38
6 65 Barney Klecker 41 00:52:53 00:03:32 00:05:40
7 74 Thomas Robert Kempf, Jr 40 00:53:20 00:03:33 00:05:43
8 78 Duke Kern 41 00:53:41 00:03:35 00:05:46
9 91 Terry A Lewis 40 00:54:30 00:03:38 00:05:51
10 97 Steve 3 Payne 40 00:54:38 00:03:39 00:05:52

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 240 Martha Orourke 42 00:58:39 00:03:55 00:06:18
2 322 Mary Hydrick 40 01:00:25 00:04:02 00:06:29
3 345 Donna H Spencer 41 01:00:56 00:04:04 00:06:32
4 401 Serai Abraham 41 01:02:03 00:04:08 00:06:39
5 430 Martha Heinsius 42 01:02:32 00:04:10 00:06:43
6 490 Dena Green 40 01:03:36 00:04:14 00:06:49
7 591 Bogie Bogner 44 01:05:18 00:04:21 00:07:00
8 655 Patsy Miller 41 01:06:00 00:04:24 00:07:05
9 670 Diane Perry 42 01:06:10 00:04:25 00:07:06
10 680 Barbara Beeman 42 01:06:16 00:04:25 00:07:07

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 45 J J Seymore 47 00:51:25 00:03:26 00:05:31
2 62 Robert Ferguson 45 00:52:39 00:03:31 00:05:39
3 70 Robert N Anderson 45 00:53:10 00:03:33 00:05:42
4 71 Gary D Madison 46 00:53:10 00:03:33 00:05:42
5 116 Henry Galpin 45 00:55:27 00:03:42 00:05:57
6 132 Rick W Brower 45 00:56:10 00:03:45 00:06:02
7 153 Augusto Dominguez 45 00:56:56 00:03:48 00:06:07
8 157 Daniel J Vasicek 49 00:57:00 00:03:48 00:06:07
9 158 Robert T Maddy 46 00:57:01 00:03:48 00:06:07
10 160 Douglas N Fletcher 49 00:57:05 00:03:48 00:06:07

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 200 Jane Hutchison 46 00:58:08 00:03:53 00:06:14
2 928 Nancy Wallace 46 01:09:06 00:04:36 00:07:25
3 959 Patricia Case 45 01:09:21 00:04:37 00:07:26
4 1186 Donna Brynteson 49 01:11:37 00:04:46 00:07:41
5 1295 Barbara Manning Parker 47 01:12:40 00:04:51 00:07:48
6 1408 Linda Morris 45 01:13:36 00:04:54 00:07:54
7 1459 Donna Brown 46 01:14:02 00:04:56 00:07:57
8 1505 Janet Cosgrove 48 01:14:26 00:04:58 00:09:39
9 1545 Marjory Stiles 47 01:14:46 00:06:39 00:08:01
10 1670 Carolyn Walton 47 01:15:51 00:05:03 00:08:08

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 67 Roger D Robinson 53 00:52:54 00:03:32 00:05:41
2 156 Lewis Chandler 50 00:57:00 00:03:48 00:06:07
3 172 Jim E Mcfadden 53 00:57:26 00:03:50 00:06:10
4 173 Orwood Jay Minor 51 00:57:26 00:03:50 00:06:10
5 191 John Kajander 50 00:57:59 00:03:52 00:06:13
6 205 Gerald Glass 54 00:58:12 00:03:53 00:06:15
7 246 Bobby L Bomer 50 00:58:46 00:03:55 00:06:18
8 280 Jim Kauble 50 00:59:28 00:03:58 00:06:23
9 302 Charlie B Baker 50 00:59:53 00:04:00 00:06:26
10 315 Bobby 3 Terrell 51 01:00:16 00:04:01 00:06:28

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 568 Lydia Borges 51 01:05:00 00:04:20 00:06:58
2 880 Linda H Brown 51 01:08:45 00:04:35 00:07:23
3 1518 Sherry Dailey 50 01:14:31 00:04:58 00:08:00
4 1645 Barbara S Pogue 52 01:15:32 00:05:02 00:08:06
5 1676 Sharon R Cooper 53 01:15:53 00:05:04 00:08:09
6 2036 Nancy Strickland 50 01:18:56 00:05:16 00:08:28
7 2133 Jean Anderson 53 01:19:50 00:05:19 00:08:34
8 2432 Judy B Huff 50 01:22:29 00:05:30 00:08:51
9 2454 Elaine Henderson 54 01:22:42 00:05:31 00:08:52
10 2633 Jill Marie Moore 52 01:24:03 00:05:36 00:09:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 134 Ino Cantu 58 00:56:17 00:03:45 00:06:02
2 179 Henry Hawk 55 00:57:34 00:03:50 00:06:11
3 253 Fred R Dice 56 00:58:55 00:03:56 00:06:19
4 346 James J Peller 55 01:00:57 00:04:04 00:06:32
5 363 Russell Bennett, Sr 55 01:01:22 00:04:05 00:06:35
6 452 Donald Antle 55 01:02:55 00:04:12 00:06:45
7 495 Bob Vernon 58 01:03:40 00:04:15 00:06:50
8 621 James A Hague 56 01:05:39 00:04:23 00:07:03
9 718 Oscar Villarreal 57 01:06:46 00:04:27 00:07:10
10 861 Nick Rylander 55 01:08:34 00:04:34 00:07:21

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1460 Mona Keffer 55 01:14:03 00:04:56 00:07:57
2 1863 Carolyn Buckner 55 01:17:32 00:05:10 00:08:19
3 1936 Kathy M Moffitt 55 01:18:10 00:05:13 00:08:23
4 2213 Dru Young 57 01:20:30 00:05:22 00:08:38
5 2253 Shirley Stacy 55 01:20:48 00:05:23 00:08:40
6 3052 Zita Brannan 56 01:26:57 00:05:48 00:09:20
7 3136 Gloria Harrison 56 01:28:00 00:05:52 00:09:27
8 3258 Joan Whitmire 59 01:29:42 00:05:59 00:09:37
9 3384 Rose Marie Coulter 55 01:31:39 00:06:07 00:09:50
10 3477 Mary L Fletcher 55 01:33:33 00:06:14 00:10:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 359 Jack Gentry 64 01:01:17 00:04:05 00:06:35
2 463 Jerry J Crockett 64 01:03:05 00:04:12 00:06:46
3 628 Ted Gardner 62 01:05:44 00:04:23 00:07:03
4 672 Calvin L Ellis 62 01:06:11 00:04:25 00:07:06
5 961 Michael R Waller 64 01:09:21 00:04:37 00:07:26
6 965 Tom N Cross 64 01:09:24 00:04:38 00:07:27
7 1148 Rich E Thompson 63 01:11:19 00:04:45 00:07:39
8 1215 Jim Adair 62 01:11:54 00:04:48 00:07:43
9 1245 Richard L Mitchell 63 01:12:14 00:04:49 00:07:45
10 1288 Dick Hughes 63 01:12:37 00:04:50 00:07:47

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2022 Marilyn S Thompson 61 01:18:47 00:05:15 00:08:27
2 3086 Joan Mcgrew 61 01:27:27 00:05:50 00:09:23
3 3458 Nadine Long 64 01:33:08 00:06:13 00:10:00
4 3724 Dorothy Davis 61 01:39:16 00:06:37 00:10:39
5 3752 Helen Beckham 60 01:40:07 00:06:40 00:10:45
6 3928 Elsie Staats 60 01:47:56 00:07:12 00:11:35
7 4053 Joyce Jackson 63 02:25:03 00:09:40 00:15:34

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 922 Whit Mauzy, Jr 66 01:09:03 00:04:36 00:07:25
2 1229 Harold L Mcdonald 65 01:12:05 00:04:48 00:07:44
3 1247 Ted S Hine 66 01:12:16 00:04:49 00:07:45
4 1436 Eugene Byrnes 65 01:13:52 00:04:55 00:07:56
5 1522 Dick Gardner 65 01:14:33 00:04:58 00:08:00
6 1979 Nocus H Mcintosh 67 01:18:28 00:05:14 00:08:25
7 2149 Paul H Johnson 66 01:19:57 00:05:20 00:08:35
8 2169 Gene C Henson 67 01:20:05 00:05:20 00:08:36
9 2320 James L Elmore, Jr 67 01:21:35 00:05:26 00:08:45
10 2535 James Metcalf, Jr 65 01:23:18 00:05:33 00:08:56

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3422 Patricia Wheeler 66 01:32:23 00:06:10 00:09:55
2 3788 Patsy Keim 65 01:41:23 00:06:46 00:10:53
3 3948 Jean Benear 66 01:49:12 00:07:17 00:11:43
4 4017 Beatrice Charging 67 01:59:14 00:07:57 00:12:48

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1052 Jim 9 Smith 70 01:10:17 00:04:41 00:07:32
2 1528 Ralph M Ratcliff 70 01:14:35 00:04:58 00:08:00
3 1867 Ross Waltzer 70 01:17:32 00:05:10 00:08:19
4 2095 Frank Miorandi 73 01:19:25 00:05:18 00:08:31
5 3007 Vern Whiteside 73 01:26:33 00:05:46 00:09:17
6 3768 Lee Bentley 70 01:40:37 00:06:42 00:10:48
7 3919 Eugene Blais 71 01:47:04 00:07:08 00:11:29
8 4007 Jim Seikel 70 01:56:51 00:07:47 00:12:32
9 4049 William C Walters 70 02:14:38 00:08:59 00:14:27

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3662 Phyllis Ruthenburg 72 01:37:17 00:06:29 00:10:26
2 4055 Mary Bowles 70 02:29:15 00:09:57 00:16:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4031 Melvin Gaasch 78 02:03:38 00:08:15 00:13:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4050 Howard Calkin 81 02:15:50 00:09:03 00:14:34

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi