Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 787 Scott Payne 10 01:08:26 00:04:34 00:07:21
2 3126 Joe 2 Akin 10 01:36:58 00:06:28 00:10:24
3 3164 Kevin Mcnamara 10 01:38:14 00:06:33 00:10:32
4 3168 Patrick Nally 10 01:38:18 00:06:33 00:10:33
5 3395 Titus Boudreaux 7 01:48:58 00:07:16 00:11:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 934 Sarah Payne 10 01:09:49 00:04:39 00:07:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 383 James J Davis 14 01:02:43 00:04:11 00:06:44
2 703 Kelsey Lemaster 14 01:07:21 00:04:29 00:07:14
3 725 Ryan Shanholtzer 13 01:07:43 00:04:31 00:07:16
4 850 Jay Bost 15 01:08:55 00:04:36 00:07:24
5 870 Brandon Mcclain 15 01:09:09 00:04:37 00:07:25
6 884 Bradley Goss 12 01:09:18 00:04:37 00:07:26
7 891 Charles T Bryant 14 01:09:25 00:04:38 00:07:27
8 897 James Thomas Merritt 14 01:09:28 00:04:38 00:07:27
9 974 Andy E Payne 12 01:10:17 00:04:41 00:07:32
10 1044 Scott Maxwell 15 01:11:04 00:04:44 00:07:38

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2080 Cherrah Ridge 14 01:21:15 00:05:25 00:08:43
2 2522 Cheyenne Lierly 12 01:26:23 00:05:46 00:09:16
3 2683 Anissa Dickerson 12 01:28:54 00:05:56 00:09:32
4 3461 Piper Patterson 13 01:58:15 00:07:53 00:12:41
5 3509 Allison Long 12 02:25:01 00:09:40 00:15:34

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 18 Mike Morin, Jr 19 00:46:56 00:03:08 00:05:02
2 33 Juris Green 18 00:49:47 00:03:19 00:05:20
3 282 Joel Snider 17 01:00:16 00:04:01 00:06:28
4 403 Anthony Aleman 19 01:03:09 00:04:13 00:06:47
5 769 Rob Lehew 19 01:08:13 00:04:33 00:07:19
6 963 Edward Anderson 18 01:10:07 00:04:40 00:07:31
7 1096 Jeff K Long 19 01:11:43 00:04:47 00:07:42
8 1125 Jim Wollman 17 01:12:05 00:04:48 00:07:44
9 1321 John Crick 18 01:14:10 00:04:57 00:07:57
10 1368 William Asberrry, Jr 16 01:14:46 00:06:39 00:08:01

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 511 Amanda Erwin 19 01:04:59 00:04:20 00:06:58
2 1925 Rachel Kline 18 01:19:53 00:05:20 00:08:34
3 2172 Kaycee Wimbish 16 01:22:15 00:05:29 00:08:50
4 2200 Cristi Butts 18 01:22:44 00:05:31 00:08:53
5 2281 Jamile Ferreira 19 01:23:31 00:05:34 00:08:58
6 2288 Jennifer L Stokely 18 01:23:36 00:05:34 00:08:58
7 2508 Emily Wade 19 01:26:13 00:05:45 00:09:15
8 2857 Dawn Butts 17 01:31:29 00:06:06 00:09:49
9 3022 Heather Frost 19 01:34:03 00:06:16 00:10:05
10 3118 Tiffney Addy 19 01:36:41 00:06:27 00:10:22

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Todd 2 Williams 22 00:43:47 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 5 Harry Green 24 00:44:48 00:04:39 00:04:48
3 6 Reuben Reina 23 00:45:03 00:03:00 00:04:50
4 9 Gary Westgate 24 00:45:23 00:03:02 00:04:52
5 14 Seamus Hynes 22 00:46:45 00:03:07 00:05:01
6 17 Dan Munz 21 00:46:51 00:03:07 00:05:02
7 20 John Scheifer 20 00:47:07 00:03:08 00:05:03
8 21 Dylan Fugitt 23 00:47:09 00:03:09 00:05:04
9 24 Andres Wright 24 00:47:58 00:03:12 00:05:09
10 40 Phil Kirk 24 00:51:16 00:03:25 00:05:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 173 Loreen Mcrae 24 00:58:13 00:03:53 00:06:15
2 311 Kelly L Savage 22 01:01:02 00:04:04 00:06:33
3 337 D'ettra Adam 23 01:01:37 00:04:06 00:06:37
4 468 Donna Boleski 23 01:04:20 00:04:17 00:06:54
5 832 Kim Savage 21 01:08:47 00:04:35 00:07:23
6 1032 Annette Berrey 23 01:10:52 00:04:43 00:07:36
7 1099 Lori Peterson 23 01:11:46 00:04:47 00:07:42
8 1485 Shelley Davis 22 01:15:54 00:05:04 00:08:09
9 1686 Tanya White 21 01:17:38 00:05:11 00:08:20
10 1888 Karen Webster 20 01:19:33 00:05:18 00:08:32

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Paul Donovan 28 00:43:55 00:02:56 00:04:43
2 4 Steve Kogo 29 00:44:16 00:02:57 00:04:45
3 8 Noel Berkeley 26 00:45:15 00:03:01 00:04:51
4 11 Leonardo Reyes 29 00:45:29 00:03:02 00:04:53
5 12 Bo Reed 25 00:45:35 00:03:02 00:04:53
6 13 Joseph Leuchtmann 26 00:45:51 00:03:03 00:04:55
7 23 Greg J Matthews 29 00:47:55 00:03:12 00:05:08
8 25 Wesley 2 Brown 29 00:48:01 00:03:12 00:05:09
9 26 Gary Taylor 28 00:48:03 00:03:12 00:05:09
10 29 David Jay Briggs 27 00:49:02 00:03:16 00:05:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 31 Jill Hunter 25 00:49:09 00:03:17 00:05:16
2 42 Lesley Lehane 28 00:51:23 00:03:26 00:05:31
3 49 Libbie Johnson 26 00:51:59 00:03:28 00:05:35
4 61 Lynn Nelson 29 00:52:45 00:03:31 00:05:40
5 65 Jackie Mota 25 00:53:13 00:03:33 00:05:43
6 74 Lynn Deninno 29 00:53:41 00:03:35 00:05:46
7 103 Jacque Struckhoff 26 00:55:33 00:03:42 00:05:58
8 105 Susan Evans 27 00:55:36 00:03:42 00:05:58
9 120 Peggy Murphy 29 00:56:19 00:03:45 00:06:03
10 365 Julie Donelson 27 01:02:17 00:04:09 00:06:41

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Frank Omara 31 00:43:44 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 7 Gordon Sanders 30 00:45:06 00:03:00 00:04:50
3 10 Jon M Sinclair 34 00:45:27 00:03:02 00:04:53
4 16 Amit Neeman 33 00:46:49 00:03:07 00:05:01
5 22 Ronnie L Parks 30 00:47:19 00:03:09 00:05:05
6 27 Trevor Fieldsend 32 00:48:19 00:03:13 00:05:11
7 28 Dave Kraus 31 00:48:36 00:03:14 00:05:13
8 30 Jon Vanarkel 33 00:49:04 00:03:16 00:05:16
9 34 Michael Novelli 34 00:49:49 00:03:19 00:05:21
10 36 Steve Skocik 30 00:49:54 00:03:20 00:05:21

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 48 Diane Bussa 30 00:51:52 00:03:27 00:05:34
2 59 Kathy Bowman 30 00:52:36 00:03:30 00:05:39
3 62 Janice Ettle 32 00:52:47 00:03:31 00:05:40
4 71 Maria Trujillo 32 00:53:32 00:03:34 00:05:45
5 97 Annette Craighead 30 00:55:16 00:03:41 00:05:56
6 248 Veta Weir Tanner 33 00:59:34 00:03:58 00:06:23
7 260 Jo Beth Vanarkel 33 00:59:45 00:03:59 00:06:25
8 277 Keith Frates 31 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
9 320 Ellen Hale 30 01:01:13 00:04:05 00:06:34
10 349 Becky Brown 30 01:01:55 00:04:08 00:06:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 38 John Case 35 00:50:28 00:03:22 00:05:25
2 51 Randy Hopkins 35 00:52:24 00:03:30 00:05:37
3 53 David Finnegan 35 00:52:25 00:03:30 00:05:37
4 68 Ed Crumm 36 00:53:21 00:03:33 00:05:43
5 70 John G Maness 38 00:53:32 00:03:34 00:05:45
6 73 Tom Kocis 36 00:53:39 00:03:35 00:05:45
7 77 Scott N Burnett 35 00:53:49 00:03:35 00:05:46
8 78 Terry A Lewis 39 00:53:52 00:03:35 00:05:47
9 83 Gil E Ratliff 36 00:54:20 00:03:37 00:05:50
10 90 Michael Ohalloran 36 00:54:52 00:03:39 00:05:53

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 115 Jacqueline Garneau 38 00:56:11 00:03:45 00:06:02
2 408 Rebecca R Gibson 36 01:03:15 00:04:13 00:06:47
3 437 Dena Green 39 01:03:42 00:04:15 00:06:50
4 554 Joan Pringle 35 01:05:38 00:04:23 00:07:03
5 640 Gena Tucker 35 01:06:44 00:04:27 00:07:10
6 655 Nancy Dees 36 01:06:50 00:04:27 00:07:10
7 689 Kim M Neall 37 01:07:10 00:04:29 00:07:12
8 692 Barbara K Hess 39 01:07:15 00:04:29 00:07:13
9 742 Mary Hydrick 39 01:07:53 00:04:32 00:07:17
10 767 Denise Senger 36 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 15 Doug A Bell 40 00:46:47 00:03:07 00:05:01
2 19 Gary Romesser 40 00:47:02 00:03:08 00:05:03
3 37 Lowry Foster 40 00:50:24 00:03:22 00:05:24
4 45 Carl Nicholson 44 00:51:32 00:03:26 00:05:32
5 47 Greg Owings 43 00:51:50 00:03:27 00:05:34
6 52 Denton Childs 41 00:52:24 00:03:30 00:05:37
7 56 David H Williams 42 00:52:35 00:03:30 00:05:39
8 66 Duke Kern 40 00:53:13 00:03:33 00:05:43
9 75 Tom D Lloyd 41 00:53:46 00:03:35 00:05:46
10 76 Robert N Anderson 44 00:53:49 00:03:35 00:05:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 144 Nancy Mieszczak 42 00:57:09 00:03:49 00:06:08
2 145 Carol Mclatchie 40 00:57:16 00:03:49 00:06:09
3 185 Martha Orourke 41 00:58:26 00:03:54 00:06:16
4 229 Donna H Spencer 40 00:59:13 00:03:57 00:06:21
5 385 Martha Heinsius 41 01:02:46 00:04:11 00:06:44
6 481 Patsy Miller 40 01:04:32 00:04:18 00:06:55
7 533 Suzanne E Williams 42 01:05:24 00:04:22 00:07:01
8 612 Jeannie Mcdaniel 42 01:06:26 00:04:26 00:07:08
9 635 Katy A Moffett 40 01:06:40 00:04:27 00:07:09
10 683 Mary Ann Basore 41 01:07:07 00:04:28 00:07:12

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 46 Phil Benson 45 00:51:37 00:03:26 00:05:32
2 64 Gary D Madison 45 00:53:09 00:03:33 00:05:42
3 98 Bob J Carpenter 48 00:55:21 00:03:41 00:05:56
4 126 Lewis Chandler 49 00:56:31 00:03:46 00:06:04
5 130 Lynnwood R Moore, Jr 46 00:56:45 00:03:47 00:06:05
6 133 Steven J Haigh 46 00:56:48 00:03:47 00:06:06
7 134 Gerald Doeksen 48 00:56:52 00:03:47 00:06:06
8 136 Donald Short 45 00:56:54 00:03:48 00:06:06
9 138 Denton Coffman 49 00:56:55 00:03:48 00:06:06
10 139 Ray Lattanzia 47 00:56:55 00:03:48 00:06:06

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 132 Jane Hutchison 45 00:56:48 00:03:47 00:06:06
2 775 Cynthia Jacobi 45 01:08:20 00:04:33 00:07:20
3 798 Sheryl Drevo 47 01:08:34 00:04:34 00:07:21
4 861 Nancy Wallace 45 01:09:04 00:04:36 00:07:25
5 1009 Vera Burton 45 01:10:37 00:04:42 00:07:35
6 1211 Sherry Dailey 49 01:12:56 00:04:52 00:07:50
7 1234 Janet Cosgrove 47 01:13:07 00:04:52 00:07:51
8 1398 Donna Brown 45 01:15:01 00:05:00 00:08:03
9 1567 Linda Stilwell 45 01:16:44 00:05:07 00:08:14
10 1619 Bernice Taylor Welch 47 01:17:10 00:05:09 00:08:17

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 147 Karlton Naylor 54 00:57:19 00:03:49 00:06:09
2 165 Orwood Jay Minor 50 00:57:52 00:03:51 00:06:13
3 183 Gerald Glass 53 00:58:23 00:03:54 00:06:16
4 242 Thomas 2 Mcdonald 50 00:59:25 00:03:58 00:06:23
5 249 Tom K Ford 51 00:59:36 00:03:58 00:06:24
6 255 Robert Meech 50 00:59:40 00:03:59 00:06:24
7 281 Donald Antle 54 01:00:11 00:04:01 00:06:27
8 350 Robert S Doenges 50 01:01:55 00:04:08 00:06:39
9 360 Glenn A Lumry 52 01:02:11 00:04:09 00:06:40
10 418 Daniel Paxton 50 01:03:28 00:04:14 00:06:49

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 648 Linda H Brown 50 01:06:47 00:04:27 00:07:10
2 651 Lydia Borges 50 01:06:49 00:04:27 00:07:10
3 1286 Erika Hull 50 01:13:40 00:04:55 00:07:54
4 1372 Sharon R Cooper 52 01:14:47 00:06:39 00:08:01
5 1378 Betty Edgley 50 01:14:51 00:06:39 00:08:02
6 1690 Shirley Wilkinson 53 01:17:40 00:05:11 00:08:20
7 1833 Jean Anderson 52 01:18:59 00:05:16 00:08:28
8 1926 Liddy Doenges 50 01:19:54 00:05:20 00:08:34
9 2187 Elaine Henderson 53 01:22:27 00:05:30 00:08:51
10 2206 Louise Rose 50 01:22:47 00:05:31 00:08:53

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 100 Ino Cantu 57 00:55:27 00:03:42 00:05:57
2 113 Norman Green, Jr 59 00:56:06 00:03:44 00:06:01
3 220 Fred R Dice 55 00:59:06 00:03:56 00:06:20
4 352 Bob G Adkins 57 01:01:58 00:04:08 00:06:39
5 434 Richard Ruble 57 01:03:38 00:04:15 00:06:50
6 490 James A Hague 55 01:04:40 00:04:19 00:06:56
7 563 Bob Vernon 57 01:05:44 00:04:23 00:07:03
8 582 Elvin T Behrens 55 01:05:57 00:04:24 00:07:05
9 801 Harry M Rogers 56 01:08:35 00:04:34 00:07:22
10 810 Eldon L Morgan 58 01:08:38 00:04:35 00:07:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1740 Ruth Heidrich 56 01:18:03 00:05:12 00:08:22
2 2186 Mary Mate 55 01:22:26 00:05:30 00:08:51
3 2239 Dru Young 56 01:23:07 00:05:32 00:08:55
4 2368 Marriott W Smart 56 01:24:24 00:05:38 00:09:03
5 2562 Katherine Shanks 55 01:27:04 00:05:48 00:09:21
6 2796 Helen Beckham 59 01:30:30 00:06:02 00:09:43
7 2815 Lowanda Johnson 58 01:30:47 00:06:03 00:09:44
8 2860 Joan Whitmire 58 01:31:31 00:06:06 00:09:49
9 2953 Gloria Harrison 55 01:32:56 00:06:12 00:09:58
10 3047 Sue M Neil 57 01:34:58 00:06:20 00:10:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 223 Jack Gentry 63 00:59:08 00:03:57 00:06:21
2 333 Arturo Melendez 60 01:01:29 00:04:06 00:06:36
3 402 Jerry J Crockett 63 01:03:06 00:04:12 00:06:46
4 623 Calvin L Ellis 61 01:06:34 00:04:26 00:07:09
5 645 Bob Mcheffey 61 01:06:46 00:04:27 00:07:10
6 698 Ted Gardner 61 01:07:19 00:04:29 00:07:13
7 736 Tom Lucas 60 01:07:49 00:04:31 00:07:17
8 960 Jim Adair 61 01:10:04 00:04:40 00:07:31
9 975 Kenneth E Peterson 60 01:10:17 00:04:41 00:07:32
10 1105 Tom N Cross 63 01:11:51 00:04:47 00:07:43

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3049 Nadine Long 63 01:35:00 00:06:20 00:10:12
2 3195 Patsy Keim 64 01:39:01 00:06:36 00:10:37
3 3452 Trudy Nepstad 60 01:56:35 00:07:46 00:12:31
4 3505 Joyce Jackson 62 02:23:32 00:09:34 00:15:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 913 Whit Mauzy, Jr 65 01:09:35 00:04:38 00:07:28
2 1025 Ted S Hine 65 01:10:46 00:04:43 00:07:36
3 1518 Nocus H Mcintosh 66 01:16:16 00:05:05 00:08:11
4 1683 Jack E Rector 66 01:17:37 00:05:10 00:08:20
5 1753 Paul H Johnson 65 01:18:12 00:05:13 00:08:23
6 1766 Ross Waltzer 69 01:18:20 00:05:13 00:08:24
7 1875 Robert Lake 67 01:19:25 00:05:18 00:08:31
8 1896 Ken Bays 66 01:19:38 00:05:19 00:08:33
9 2284 James L Elmore, Jr 66 01:23:34 00:05:34 00:08:58
10 2654 Floyd Core 68 01:28:34 00:05:54 00:09:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3070 Patricia Wheeler 65 01:35:28 00:06:22 00:10:15
2 3450 Jean Benear 65 01:56:02 00:07:44 00:12:27

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2121 Leo Wade 71 01:21:40 00:05:27 00:08:46
2 2401 Frank Miorandi 72 01:24:48 00:05:39 00:09:06
3 2990 Vern Whiteside 72 01:33:32 00:06:14 00:10:02
4 3201 Denman Stanfield 72 01:39:08 00:06:37 00:10:38
5 3378 Eugene Blais 70 01:47:35 00:07:10 00:11:33
6 3394 Jim Terry 74 01:48:54 00:07:16 00:11:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3105 Phyllis Ruthenburg 71 01:36:20 00:06:25 00:10:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1592 Dudley Heald 77 01:16:59 00:05:08 00:08:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1359 Edward Benham 84 01:14:38 00:04:59 00:08:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi