Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1192 Scott Payne 9 01:10:46 00:04:43 00:07:36
2 3331 Joe Willie Tyner 9 01:30:48 00:06:03 00:09:45
3 3874 Jason Pottenger 10 01:42:14 00:06:49 00:10:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1136 Sarah Payne 9 01:10:17 00:04:41 00:07:32
2 3098 Kelli Thompson 10 01:27:35 00:05:50 00:09:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 452 James J Davis 13 01:02:39 00:04:11 00:06:43
2 494 Andy E Payne 11 01:03:24 00:04:14 00:06:48
3 548 Douglas Woodard 15 01:04:14 00:04:17 00:06:54
4 646 Bruce Kaudle Kaule 14 01:05:29 00:04:22 00:07:02
5 1061 Andrew Deweese 11 01:09:45 00:04:39 00:07:29
6 1107 Scott Likins 13 01:10:05 00:04:40 00:07:31
7 1309 Jimmy L Romano 13 01:11:53 00:04:48 00:07:43
8 1314 David Alvarado 15 01:11:54 00:04:48 00:07:43
9 1347 Charles T Bryant 13 01:12:15 00:04:49 00:07:45
10 1351 James Thomas Merritt 13 01:12:17 00:04:49 00:07:45

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 783 Erin Rusley 14 01:07:04 00:04:28 00:07:12
2 1432 Cherrah Ridge 13 01:12:52 00:04:51 00:07:49
3 2656 Holly Been Thompson 14 01:22:36 00:05:30 00:08:52
4 2913 Mira Carrigg 14 01:25:14 00:05:41 00:09:09
5 3241 Misty Wheeler 12 01:29:31 00:05:58 00:09:36
6 3849 Brooke Eaton 11 01:41:21 00:06:45 00:10:52
7 3887 Amber Threadgill 15 01:42:29 00:06:50 00:11:00
8 3934 Luana Biggoose 14 01:44:36 00:06:58 00:11:13
9 4010 Christy Dilthey 13 01:52:28 00:07:30 00:12:04
10 4023 Renee Keah Tigh 12 01:54:32 00:07:38 00:12:17

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 18 Dan Munz 19 00:46:48 00:03:07 00:05:01
2 20 David Welsh 19 00:47:02 00:03:08 00:05:03
3 125 Jeff Bott 18 00:55:58 00:03:44 00:06:00
4 143 Trent Tucker 16 00:56:38 00:03:47 00:06:05
5 147 Jerry 2 Hopkins 19 00:56:46 00:03:47 00:06:05
6 179 Robert Siemers 17 00:57:39 00:03:51 00:06:11
7 275 Bobby Lott 18 00:59:36 00:03:58 00:06:24
8 279 Jason Work 17 00:59:39 00:03:59 00:06:24
9 337 Steve 5 Smith 19 01:00:46 00:04:03 00:06:31
10 387 David Delahay, Jr 16 01:01:45 00:04:07 00:06:38

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1140 Amanda Erwin 18 01:10:19 00:04:41 00:07:33
2 1271 Amanda Erin Viles 18 01:11:28 00:04:46 00:07:40
3 1658 Dawn Butts 16 01:14:36 00:04:58 00:08:00
4 1659 Heidi Corderman 16 01:14:37 00:04:58 00:08:00
5 1785 Jennifer L Stokely 17 01:15:34 00:05:02 00:08:06
6 1988 Cindy Horner 16 01:17:10 00:05:09 00:08:17
7 1989 Jesa Oliver 17 01:17:10 00:05:09 00:08:17
8 2111 Amy Haymore 17 01:18:12 00:05:13 00:08:23
9 2486 Natalie Ekart 19 01:21:11 00:05:25 00:08:43
10 2801 Ashley 3 Smith 17 01:24:06 00:05:36 00:09:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 10 Bo Reed 24 00:45:00 00:03:00 00:04:50
2 16 Alexander Dressel 20 00:46:38 00:03:07 00:05:00
3 22 Phil Kirk 23 00:47:21 00:03:09 00:05:05
4 31 Bryan Yockers 21 00:48:50 00:03:15 00:05:14
5 33 Harrison Smith 21 00:48:58 00:03:16 00:05:15
6 35 Kern Sorrell 20 00:49:01 00:03:16 00:05:16
7 51 Ian Alsen 20 00:51:50 00:03:27 00:05:34
8 75 John R Wood 20 00:53:37 00:03:34 00:05:45
9 87 Rod Purdie 23 00:53:52 00:03:35 00:05:47
10 111 Gregory L Rice 22 00:55:30 00:03:42 00:05:57

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 412 Kelly L Savage 21 01:02:04 00:04:08 00:06:40
2 433 Sandra Trower 24 01:02:19 00:04:09 00:06:41
3 670 Kim Savage 20 01:05:43 00:04:23 00:07:03
4 919 Melissa Lenington 20 01:08:33 00:04:34 00:07:21
5 1184 Norma Galicia 21 01:10:42 00:04:43 00:07:35
6 1339 Sarah Redmond 21 01:12:11 00:04:49 00:07:45
7 1515 Sarah Wilcher 24 01:13:29 00:04:54 00:07:53
8 1599 Margaret Douglass 24 01:14:07 00:04:56 00:07:57
9 1603 Julie Payne 21 01:14:08 00:04:57 00:07:57
10 1750 Shannon Doenges 23 01:15:18 00:05:01 00:08:05

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Leonardo Reyes 28 00:43:57 00:02:56 00:04:43
2 2 Mark Plaatjes 29 00:44:03 00:02:56 00:04:44
3 7 Noel Berkeley 25 00:44:33 00:02:58 00:04:47
4 11 Jeffrey A Smith 28 00:45:11 00:03:01 00:04:51
5 12 Ronnie L Parks 29 00:46:09 00:03:05 00:04:57
6 14 Gildardo Ramirez 29 00:46:25 00:03:06 00:04:59
7 19 Janne Hamalainen 28 00:46:57 00:03:08 00:05:02
8 23 Kevin Martin 25 00:47:36 00:03:10 00:05:06
9 26 Andrew 2 Ames 27 00:48:05 00:03:12 00:05:10
10 28 Wesley 2 Brown 28 00:48:15 00:03:13 00:05:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 42 Lesley Lehane 27 00:50:07 00:03:20 00:05:23
2 43 Patty Murray 25 00:50:23 00:03:22 00:05:24
3 60 Lisa Presedo 25 00:52:27 00:03:30 00:05:38
4 65 Cindi Girard 29 00:52:58 00:03:32 00:05:41
5 86 Libbie Johnson 25 00:53:51 00:03:35 00:05:47
6 136 Jacque Struckhoff 25 00:56:14 00:03:45 00:06:02
7 175 Yolanda Castro 28 00:57:37 00:03:50 00:06:11
8 320 Sherri N Duke 27 01:00:15 00:04:01 00:06:28
9 399 Julie A Thomas 27 01:01:57 00:04:08 00:06:39
10 450 Denise L Smart 27 01:02:35 00:04:10 00:06:43

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Graciano Gonzalez 30 00:44:04 00:02:56 00:04:44
2 5 Jon M Sinclair 33 00:44:15 00:02:57 00:04:45
3 8 Michael Musyoki 34 00:44:35 00:02:58 00:04:47
4 9 Paul Pilkington 32 00:44:51 00:04:39 00:04:49
5 13 John M Sharp 30 00:46:12 00:03:05 00:04:57
6 15 Trevor Fieldsend 31 00:46:33 00:03:06 00:05:00
7 17 Brent Friesth 30 00:46:43 00:03:07 00:05:01
8 21 Douglas S Clark 34 00:47:11 00:03:09 00:05:04
9 24 Jon Vanarkel 32 00:47:42 00:03:11 00:05:07
10 30 Dana C Jensen 30 00:48:41 00:03:15 00:05:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 48 Janis Klecker 30 00:51:17 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 69 Janine Aiello 30 00:53:18 00:03:33 00:05:43
3 128 Jan Cole Pearce 32 00:56:00 00:03:44 00:06:01
4 166 Laura Downey 34 00:57:22 00:03:49 00:06:09
5 358 Carol Lynn Moder 33 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34
6 404 Jo Beth Vanarkel 32 01:02:01 00:04:08 00:06:39
7 431 Connie L Lee 32 01:02:16 00:04:09 00:06:41
8 435 Sheryl Egan 32 01:02:23 00:04:10 00:06:42
9 480 Phyllis C Downe 34 01:03:08 00:04:13 00:06:46
10 532 Vicki Danielson 30 01:04:00 00:04:16 00:06:52

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Martin Mondragon 36 00:44:05 00:02:56 00:04:44
2 6 Steve 4 Jones 35 00:44:28 00:02:58 00:04:46
3 25 Robert N Wallace 39 00:47:54 00:03:12 00:05:08
4 44 Tom Kocis 35 00:50:28 00:03:22 00:05:25
5 46 Michael E Cole 37 00:50:55 00:03:24 00:05:28
6 58 Malcolm E Mccollam 36 00:52:21 00:03:29 00:05:37
7 59 William Bandy 38 00:52:25 00:03:30 00:05:37
8 61 Duke Kern 39 00:52:33 00:03:30 00:05:38
9 66 Ramon Jordan 35 00:53:06 00:03:32 00:05:42
10 68 Luther Versteeg 35 00:53:15 00:03:33 00:05:43

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 159 Mary Kates 38 00:57:01 00:03:48 00:06:07
2 167 Serai Abraham 39 00:57:24 00:03:50 00:06:10
3 348 Donna H Spencer 39 01:01:02 00:04:04 00:06:33
4 401 Rebecca R Gibson 35 01:01:59 00:04:08 00:06:39
5 522 Patsy Miller 39 01:03:52 00:04:15 00:06:51
6 777 Katy A Moffett 39 01:07:00 00:04:28 00:07:11
7 804 Dena Green 38 01:07:21 00:04:29 00:07:14
8 940 Nancy Dees 35 01:08:44 00:04:35 00:07:22
9 1004 Lona Mcclanahan 37 01:09:19 00:04:37 00:07:26
10 1201 Sandra Steele 36 01:10:49 00:04:43 00:07:36

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 27 Carlos Martinez 41 00:48:07 00:03:12 00:05:10
2 47 Carl Nicholson 43 00:51:05 00:03:24 00:05:29
3 49 Gary D Madison 44 00:51:23 00:03:26 00:05:31
4 73 Robert N Anderson 43 00:53:31 00:03:34 00:05:45
5 88 Michael 2 Kent 44 00:53:53 00:03:36 00:05:47
6 90 David Delahay, Sr 40 00:54:15 00:03:37 00:05:49
7 109 Curtis Long 41 00:55:27 00:03:42 00:05:57
8 114 Tom D Lloyd 40 00:55:35 00:03:42 00:05:58
9 118 Steve Nuckolls 42 00:55:46 00:03:43 00:07:39
10 121 James A Baker 40 00:55:50 00:03:43 00:07:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 116 Claudia Ciavarella 41 00:55:43 00:03:43 00:05:59
2 132 Jane Hutchison 44 00:56:08 00:03:45 00:06:01
3 319 Martha Orourke 40 01:00:12 00:04:01 00:06:28
4 440 Vicky Fegaly 42 01:02:26 00:04:10 00:06:42
5 728 Jeannie Mcdaniel 41 01:06:26 00:04:26 00:07:08
6 755 Patsy Patton 42 01:06:40 00:04:27 00:07:09
7 826 Patricia Case 43 01:07:33 00:04:30 00:07:15
8 831 Valerie Behnken 42 01:07:35 00:04:30 00:07:15
9 889 Gayle Grissom 41 01:08:10 00:04:33 00:07:19
10 892 Georgia Irion 40 01:08:12 00:04:33 00:07:19

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 123 Charles Mabry 47 00:55:51 00:03:43 00:06:00
2 129 Jack Harms 46 00:56:05 00:03:44 00:06:01
3 131 Ernest F Vance 46 00:56:06 00:03:44 00:06:01
4 133 Ray Lattanzia 46 00:56:08 00:03:45 00:06:01
5 137 Gerald Doeksen 47 00:56:16 00:03:45 00:06:02
6 146 Peter Bernhardt 47 00:56:46 00:03:47 00:06:05
7 151 Denton Coffman 48 00:56:50 00:03:47 00:06:06
8 171 Daniel J Vasicek 47 00:57:32 00:03:50 00:06:10
9 174 Douglas N Fletcher 47 00:57:36 00:03:50 00:06:11
10 177 Steven J Haigh 45 00:57:38 00:03:51 00:06:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 818 Sheryl Drevo 46 01:07:27 00:04:30 00:07:14
2 870 Linda H Brown 49 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
3 996 Erika Hull 49 01:09:15 00:04:37 00:07:26
4 1188 Janet Cosgrove 46 01:10:44 00:04:43 00:07:35
5 1280 Sherry Dailey 48 01:11:33 00:04:46 00:07:41
6 1286 Donna Brynteson 47 01:11:37 00:04:46 00:07:41
7 1495 Clair Brister 45 01:13:22 00:04:53 00:07:52
8 1649 Mary Ruth Mcclure 46 01:14:33 00:04:58 00:08:00
9 1764 Nancy Perryman 45 01:15:24 00:05:02 00:08:05
10 1818 Ann Minkler 46 01:15:48 00:05:03 00:08:08

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 91 Roger D Robinson 51 00:54:16 00:03:37 00:05:49
2 127 Karlton Naylor 53 00:56:00 00:03:44 00:06:01
3 196 Fred R Dice 54 00:58:02 00:03:52 00:06:14
4 225 James Crossland 51 00:58:35 00:03:54 00:06:17
5 248 Gerald Glass 52 00:59:04 00:03:56 00:06:20
6 266 Donald Antle 53 00:59:27 00:03:58 00:06:23
7 301 Tom K Ford 50 00:59:55 00:04:00 00:06:26
8 304 Joe Haeggquist 50 00:59:56 00:04:00 00:06:26
9 338 Jim H Pogue 52 01:00:48 00:04:03 00:06:31
10 381 Ray Habrock 53 01:01:37 00:04:06 00:06:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 757 Mary Kennard 51 01:06:42 00:04:27 00:07:09
2 1198 Sharon R Cooper 51 01:10:47 00:04:43 00:07:36
3 1279 Barbara S Pogue 50 01:11:32 00:04:46 00:07:41
4 1520 Mona Keffer 53 01:13:30 00:04:54 00:07:53
5 1725 Kathy M Moffitt 53 01:15:10 00:05:01 00:08:04
6 2001 Shirley Wilkinson 52 01:17:18 00:05:09 00:08:18
7 2167 Jean Anderson 51 01:18:37 00:05:14 00:08:26
8 2213 Marjorie Peterson 53 01:18:56 00:05:16 00:08:28
9 2232 Sonja Banfield 51 01:19:05 00:05:16 00:08:29
10 2413 Leonor A Cardenas 52 01:20:32 00:05:22 00:08:38

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 264 Walter Birney 56 00:59:26 00:03:58 00:06:23
2 388 Bob G Adkins 56 01:01:47 00:04:07 00:06:38
3 467 Bob Nale 55 01:02:59 00:04:12 00:06:45
4 618 Kenneth E Peterson 59 01:05:13 00:04:21 00:07:00
5 662 Robert C Dailey 57 01:05:40 00:04:23 00:07:03
6 706 Bob Vernon 56 01:06:06 00:04:24 00:07:06
7 737 Tom Briggs 57 01:06:31 00:04:26 00:07:08
8 741 Eldon L Morgan 57 01:06:32 00:04:26 00:07:08
9 771 Oscar Villarreal 55 01:06:54 00:04:28 00:07:11
10 850 Rudy V Hernandez 55 01:07:48 00:04:31 00:07:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1332 Donna K Wright 55 01:12:07 00:04:48 00:07:44
2 2152 Marilyn S Thompson 59 01:18:30 00:05:14 00:08:25
3 2479 Janece Roe 55 01:21:07 00:05:24 00:08:42
4 2759 Sue M Neil 56 01:23:46 00:05:35 00:10:39
5 2867 Marriott W Smart 55 01:24:47 00:05:39 00:09:06
6 3201 Lowanda Johnson 57 01:29:10 00:05:57 00:09:34
7 3240 Joan Whitmire 57 01:29:30 00:05:58 00:09:36
8 3261 Joan Mcgrew 59 01:29:43 00:05:59 00:09:38
9 3380 Dolores Cabrera 55 01:31:34 00:06:06 00:09:49
10 3464 Anita Foss 57 01:32:51 00:06:11 00:09:58

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 343 Jack Gentry 62 01:00:56 00:04:04 00:06:32
2 528 Bob Mcheffey 60 01:03:58 00:04:16 00:06:52
3 571 Calvin L Ellis 60 01:04:33 00:04:18 00:06:56
4 663 Ted Gardner 60 01:05:40 00:04:23 00:07:03
5 807 Jim Adair 60 01:07:23 00:04:30 00:07:14
6 932 Tom N Cross 62 01:08:40 00:04:35 00:07:22
7 939 Whit Mauzy, Jr 64 01:08:43 00:04:35 00:07:22
8 1005 Robert E Schmidt 60 01:09:19 00:04:37 00:07:26
9 1011 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 62 01:09:21 00:04:37 00:07:26
10 1072 Ted S Hine 63 01:09:51 00:04:39 00:07:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3134 Patricia Wheeler 64 01:28:09 00:05:53 00:09:27
2 3451 Nadine Long 62 01:32:40 00:06:11 00:09:57
3 3985 Jean Benear 64 01:49:07 00:07:16 00:11:42
4 4000 Dolores Demoss 61 01:51:08 00:07:25 00:11:55
5 4029 Patsy Keim 63 01:55:34 00:07:42 00:12:24
6 4103 Joyce Jackson 60 02:29:14 00:09:57 00:16:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 651 Jim 9 Smith 68 01:05:31 00:04:22 00:07:02
2 873 Lewis Winters 69 01:08:01 00:04:32 00:07:18
3 1559 James L Elmore, Jr 65 01:13:48 00:04:55 00:07:55
4 1562 Nocus H Mcintosh 65 01:13:48 00:04:55 00:07:55
5 1721 Jack E Rector 65 01:15:08 00:05:01 00:08:04
6 2386 Gene C Henson 65 01:20:21 00:05:21 00:08:37
7 2659 Ken Bays 65 01:22:40 00:05:31 00:08:52
8 2702 Jack Mandeville 65 01:23:09 00:05:33 00:08:55
9 2709 Robert Lake 66 01:23:15 00:05:33 00:08:56
10 2720 Charles R Keim 66 01:23:20 00:05:33 00:08:56

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3811 Wanda Groves 68 01:40:06 00:06:40 00:10:44
2 4057 Jimmie Haggard 67 01:59:43 00:07:59 00:12:51
3 4058 Beatrice Charging 65 01:59:46 00:09:39 00:12:51
4 4086 Freda Abbott 67 02:16:18 00:09:05 00:14:37

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2365 Vern Whiteside 71 01:20:11 00:05:21 00:08:36
2 4003 Jim Terry 73 01:51:33 00:07:26 00:11:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3423 Phyllis Ruthenburg 70 01:32:24 00:06:10 00:09:55
2 4075 Maryellen Brundle 70 02:08:05 00:08:32 00:13:45

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3078 Tomas Palacios 75 01:27:19 00:05:49 00:09:22
2 4071 Howard Calkin 79 02:04:49 00:08:19 00:13:24

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi