Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 982 David Dunham 10 01:07:18 00:04:29 00:07:13
2 1624 Mekko Tyner 10 01:12:23 00:04:50 00:07:46
3 2015 Vincent Biggoose 10 01:15:29 00:05:02 00:08:06
4 2414 Jeremey Sudduth 10 01:18:22 00:05:13 00:08:25
5 2748 Troy Hickman 10 01:21:10 00:05:25 00:08:43
6 3711 Payton Akin 10 01:30:21 00:06:01 00:09:42
7 4081 Timothy 3 Kelley 9 01:36:41 00:06:27 00:10:22
8 4126 Daniel E King 10 01:37:26 00:06:30 00:10:27
9 4284 Douglas Johnston 10 01:41:56 00:06:48 00:10:56
10 4295 Kevin Womack 10 01:42:18 00:06:49 00:10:59

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 656 Kate Rusley 9 01:03:43 00:04:15 00:06:50
2 3688 Brooke Eaton 10 01:30:00 00:06:00 00:09:39

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 229 Chase Gipson 15 00:57:11 00:03:49 00:06:08
2 250 Craig Batchelor 14 00:57:44 00:03:51 00:06:12
3 355 Stuart Paskvan 15 00:59:21 00:03:57 00:06:22
4 406 Trent Tucker 15 01:00:10 00:04:01 00:06:27
5 495 Curt Cilio 13 01:01:42 00:04:07 00:06:37
6 509 David M Sullivan 15 01:01:54 00:04:08 00:06:38
7 519 James Vawter 15 01:02:02 00:04:08 00:06:39
8 546 James J Davis 12 01:02:33 00:04:10 00:06:43
9 575 Todd Ravenscroft 14 01:02:52 00:04:11 00:06:45
10 714 Brian J Crow 14 01:04:22 00:04:17 00:06:54

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 254 Emily Rusley 11 00:57:48 00:03:51 00:06:12
2 368 Natalie Gray 13 00:59:32 00:03:58 00:06:23
3 1472 Randie Thompson 15 01:11:14 00:04:45 00:07:39
4 2337 Dawn Butts 15 01:17:51 00:05:11 00:08:21
5 2444 Cherrah Ridge 12 01:18:33 00:05:14 00:08:26
6 2575 Laura Liebert 15 01:19:46 00:05:19 00:08:34
7 2643 Angela Scott 12 01:20:20 00:05:21 00:08:37
8 3238 Sarah Fox 14 01:25:26 00:05:42 00:09:10
9 3408 Carrie Boswell 13 01:26:56 00:05:48 00:09:20
10 3949 Misty Wheeler 11 01:33:56 00:06:16 00:10:05

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 37 Daniel Munz 19 00:48:33 00:03:14 00:05:13
2 96 Brian Kidd 18 00:53:35 00:03:34 00:05:45
3 156 David Sexton 16 00:55:48 00:03:43 00:07:39
4 189 Patrick M Fox 18 00:56:27 00:03:46 00:06:03
5 205 Tristan Cole 19 00:56:45 00:03:47 00:06:05
6 209 Robert Siemers 16 00:56:53 00:03:48 00:06:06
7 227 Bobby Lott 17 00:57:10 00:03:49 00:06:08
8 245 Chance Gipson 16 00:57:38 00:03:51 00:06:11
9 268 David Lodato 18 00:58:05 00:03:52 00:06:14
10 287 Drew Rushton 17 00:58:18 00:03:53 00:06:15

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 875 Yolanda Begay 19 01:06:10 00:04:25 00:07:06
2 1326 Jamie Douglas 16 01:10:04 00:04:40 00:07:31
3 1408 Amy Palmer 16 01:10:43 00:04:43 00:07:35
4 1501 Andrea Hix 19 01:11:23 00:04:46 00:07:40
5 1718 Katie 2 Page 17 01:13:16 00:04:53 00:07:52
6 1955 Lori Mcknight 19 01:15:04 00:05:00 00:08:03
7 2068 Amanda Erwin 17 01:15:51 00:05:03 00:08:08
8 2155 Aimee Fields 16 01:16:33 00:05:06 00:08:13
9 2188 Rachel Kline 16 01:16:49 00:05:07 00:08:15
10 2348 Krissee Pitts 19 01:17:54 00:05:12 00:08:22

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 John Halvorsen 23 00:43:09 00:02:53 00:04:38
2 4 Bo Reed 23 00:43:56 00:02:56 00:04:43
3 5 Steve 2 Taylor 24 00:44:02 00:02:56 00:04:43
4 6 Barnaba Korir 24 00:44:04 00:02:56 00:04:44
5 12 Noel Berkeley 24 00:44:26 00:02:58 00:04:46
6 15 Brian Sheriff 24 00:44:56 00:03:00 00:04:49
7 27 Tim Swinfard 22 00:47:21 00:03:09 00:05:05
8 29 Richard L Cooper 23 00:47:25 00:03:10 00:05:05
9 38 Jamie Burnham 24 00:48:58 00:03:16 00:05:15
10 48 Darrin Rohr 24 00:50:05 00:03:20 00:05:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 59 Patty 3 Murphy 24 00:51:17 00:03:25 00:05:30
2 61 Santa Velasquez 22 00:51:33 00:03:26 00:05:32
3 82 Elspeth Turner 24 00:52:53 00:03:32 00:05:40
4 202 Jacque Struckhoff 24 00:56:42 00:03:47 00:06:05
5 634 Kelly L Savage 20 01:03:32 00:04:14 00:06:49
6 726 Karen Distel 24 01:04:36 00:04:18 00:06:56
7 1122 Terry 5 Allen 20 01:08:24 00:04:34 00:07:20
8 1193 Jacquelyn Pupi 23 01:08:59 00:04:36 00:07:24
9 1658 Geraldina Barcena 23 01:12:41 00:04:51 00:07:48
10 1707 Barbara 2 Barton 24 01:13:11 00:04:53 00:07:51

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Abundio Mondragon 28 00:43:55 00:02:56 00:04:43
2 7 Steven Spence 27 00:44:06 00:02:56 00:04:44
3 8 J D Ndayisenga 25 00:44:09 00:02:57 00:04:44
4 13 Leonardo Reyes 27 00:44:42 00:02:59 00:04:48
5 17 Paul Mccloy 26 00:44:58 00:03:00 00:04:49
6 19 Mark Conover 29 00:45:17 00:03:01 00:04:52
7 21 Carlos Retiz 27 00:45:37 00:03:02 00:04:54
8 22 Dennis Leck 28 00:46:06 00:03:04 00:04:57
9 23 Paul Larkins 26 00:46:14 00:03:05 00:04:58
10 26 John M Sharp 29 00:47:15 00:03:09 00:05:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 53 Angela Tooby 29 00:50:40 00:03:23 00:05:26
2 54 Marta Visnyei 27 00:50:49 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 69 Nicky Mccracken 27 00:52:23 00:03:30 00:05:37
4 78 Ritva Lemettinen 29 00:52:48 00:03:31 00:05:40
5 88 Yoli Casas 25 00:53:19 00:03:33 00:05:43
6 117 Dawn King 25 00:54:11 00:03:37 00:05:49
7 135 Susan Evans 25 00:54:56 00:03:40 00:05:54
8 149 Cyndie Brown Welte 28 00:55:39 00:03:43 00:05:58
9 251 Lisa Lewis 28 00:57:44 00:03:51 00:06:12
10 348 Tracy 3 James 28 00:59:15 00:03:57 00:06:21

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Jon M Sinclair 32 00:43:52 00:02:55 00:04:42
2 9 Mark Curp 30 00:44:10 00:02:57 00:04:44
3 10 Pablo Ceron 30 00:44:12 00:02:57 00:04:45
4 11 Ivan Huff 30 00:44:20 00:02:57 00:04:45
5 14 Sam Ngatia 30 00:44:51 00:04:39 00:04:49
6 16 John Glidewell 32 00:44:56 00:03:00 00:04:49
7 18 Michael Musyoki 34 00:44:58 00:03:00 00:04:49
8 20 Thom 2 Hunt 31 00:45:25 00:03:02 00:04:52
9 24 Eugeni Ignatoy 30 00:46:27 00:03:06 00:06:39
10 25 Trevor Fieldsend 30 00:46:34 00:03:06 00:05:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 39 Judi Sthilaire 30 00:49:00 00:03:16 00:05:15
2 60 Tuija Toivonen 31 00:51:30 00:03:26 00:05:32
3 63 Kimball Dryden 31 00:51:46 00:03:27 00:05:33
4 64 Maria Trujillo 30 00:52:04 00:03:28 00:05:35
5 76 Jane Welzel 34 00:52:43 00:03:31 00:05:39
6 92 Lorraine Moller 34 00:53:29 00:03:34 00:05:44
7 471 Kathy L Bailey 34 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34
8 496 Cathy Wyatt 31 01:01:43 00:04:07 00:06:37
9 518 Carol Lynn Moder 32 01:02:02 00:04:08 00:06:39
10 527 Connie L Lee 31 01:02:10 00:04:09 00:06:40

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 49 Denton Childs 39 00:50:06 00:03:20 00:05:23
2 70 Malcolm E Mccollam 35 00:52:30 00:03:30 00:05:38
3 74 Wesley Lee Perkins 38 00:52:37 00:03:30 00:05:39
4 75 Tom D Lloyd 39 00:52:39 00:03:31 00:05:39
5 81 Pat J Walsh 35 00:52:53 00:03:32 00:05:40
6 84 Terry Ziegler 39 00:53:00 00:03:32 00:05:41
7 90 Tony Hahn 36 00:53:26 00:03:34 00:05:44
8 91 Jeff Bullard 38 00:53:28 00:03:34 00:05:44
9 110 Kevin Vandyne 37 00:53:56 00:03:36 00:05:47
10 112 Bill Dodge Simpson 37 00:53:58 00:03:36 00:05:47

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 44 Francie Larrieu Smith 36 00:49:35 00:03:18 00:05:19
2 212 Martha Orourke 39 00:56:57 00:03:48 00:06:07
3 300 Mary Kates 37 00:58:31 00:03:54 00:06:17
4 428 Kim M Neall 35 01:00:26 00:04:02 00:06:29
5 440 Donna Middleton 37 01:00:45 00:04:03 00:06:31
6 450 Donna H Spencer 38 01:00:54 00:04:04 00:06:32
7 455 Diane Perry 39 01:01:00 00:04:04 00:06:33
8 488 Barbara Holzman 37 01:01:35 00:04:06 00:06:36
9 597 Serai Abraham 38 01:03:02 00:04:12 00:06:46
10 646 Susan Chaiser Willard 36 01:03:37 00:04:14 00:06:50

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 30 Robert Schlau 42 00:47:49 00:03:11 00:05:08
2 33 Earl L Owens 40 00:48:08 00:03:13 00:05:10
3 36 John Custy 40 00:48:32 00:03:14 00:05:12
4 40 Carl Nicholson 42 00:49:04 00:03:16 00:05:16
5 41 Frank Shorter 41 00:49:11 00:03:17 00:05:17
6 42 Jozsef Babinyecz 43 00:49:18 00:03:17 00:05:17
7 56 Gary D Madison 43 00:50:56 00:03:24 00:05:28
8 68 Tom 4 Morris 41 00:52:19 00:03:29 00:05:37
9 83 Robert N Anderson 42 00:52:55 00:03:32 00:05:41
10 86 Chris Chambers 43 00:53:06 00:03:32 00:05:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 125 Gabriele Andersen 44 00:54:23 00:03:38 00:05:50
2 139 Jane Hutchison 43 00:55:04 00:03:40 00:05:55
3 141 Nancy Oshier 41 00:55:09 00:03:41 00:05:55
4 173 Linda Cash 40 00:56:08 00:03:45 00:06:01
5 562 Vicky Fegaly 41 01:02:47 00:04:11 00:06:44
6 669 Patsy Lambert 41 01:03:50 00:04:15 00:06:51
7 706 Jeannie Mcdaniel 40 01:04:15 00:04:17 00:06:54
8 718 Diane Langston 42 01:04:28 00:04:18 00:06:55
9 937 Trudy Calloway 41 01:06:52 00:04:27 00:07:10
10 1034 Barbara Manning Parker 44 01:07:41 00:04:31 00:07:16

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 95 Robert Stuemky 45 00:53:32 00:03:34 00:05:45
2 154 Orwood Jay Minor 48 00:55:45 00:03:43 00:05:59
3 162 Ray Lattanzia 45 00:55:58 00:03:44 00:06:00
4 165 Lewis Chandler 47 00:56:01 00:03:44 00:06:01
5 169 Bobby L Bomer 47 00:56:04 00:03:44 00:06:01
6 172 Charles Mabry 46 00:56:08 00:03:45 00:06:01
7 175 Ernest F Vance 45 00:56:11 00:03:45 00:06:02
8 177 Ted Riley 46 00:56:17 00:03:45 00:06:02
9 182 Daniel J Vasicek 46 00:56:20 00:03:45 00:06:03
10 194 Peter Bernhardt 46 00:56:31 00:03:46 00:06:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 253 Joan Colman 45 00:57:46 00:03:51 00:06:12
2 415 Joan Ullyot 49 01:00:17 00:04:01 00:06:28
3 692 Lydia Borges 48 01:04:06 00:04:16 00:06:53
4 1046 Linda H Brown 48 01:07:46 00:04:31 00:07:16
5 1160 Sheryl Drevo 45 01:08:40 00:04:35 00:07:22
6 1341 Penelope Degance 45 01:10:09 00:04:41 00:07:32
7 1606 Betty Edgley 48 01:12:15 00:04:49 00:07:45
8 1910 Patricia Baumgartner 48 01:14:44 00:04:59 00:08:01
9 1928 Joanne Devivo 45 01:14:51 00:06:39 00:08:02
10 2247 Liddy Doenges 48 01:17:10 00:05:09 00:08:17

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 45 Roger D Robinson 50 00:49:35 00:03:18 00:05:19
2 129 Karlton Naylor 52 00:54:33 00:03:38 00:05:51
3 158 Jim E Mcfadden 50 00:55:51 00:03:43 00:06:00
4 292 Thomas Mclaughlin 51 00:58:24 00:03:54 00:06:16
5 320 Ray Habrock 52 00:58:50 00:03:55 00:06:19
6 340 Donald Antle 52 00:59:08 00:03:57 00:06:21
7 353 Fred R Dice 53 00:59:19 00:03:57 00:06:22
8 363 Jim H Pogue 51 00:59:25 00:03:58 00:06:23
9 373 Don Ware 50 00:59:36 00:03:58 00:06:24
10 391 Ken R Smith 53 00:59:54 00:04:00 00:06:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1124 Donna K Wright 54 01:08:25 00:04:34 00:07:20
2 1140 Sharon R Cooper 50 01:08:31 00:04:34 00:07:21
3 1756 Mona Keffer 52 01:13:37 00:04:54 00:07:54
4 1903 Shirley Wilkinson 51 01:14:41 00:04:59 00:08:01
5 2158 Kathy M Moffitt 52 01:16:34 00:05:06 00:08:13
6 2354 Leonor A Cardenas 51 01:17:56 00:05:12 00:08:22
7 2737 Donna Spence 54 01:21:07 00:05:24 00:08:42
8 3034 Mary L Fletcher 52 01:23:34 00:05:34 00:08:58
9 3139 Eva A Welch 50 01:24:36 00:05:38 00:09:05
10 3236 Phyllis Durham 51 01:25:25 00:05:42 00:09:10

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 210 Steve Blanchard 57 00:56:54 00:03:48 00:06:06
2 418 Arturo Melendez 58 01:00:18 00:04:01 00:06:28
3 445 Robert E Campbell 55 01:00:50 00:04:03 00:06:32
4 463 Larry F Miller 56 01:01:05 00:04:04 00:06:33
5 499 Hayes Mckinnie 56 01:01:44 00:04:07 00:06:37
6 522 Tom Briggs 56 01:02:05 00:04:08 00:06:40
7 549 Robert 3 Featherston 59 01:02:34 00:04:10 00:06:43
8 570 Robert Cailey 56 01:02:50 00:04:11 00:06:45
9 717 Bob Mcheffey 59 01:04:27 00:04:18 00:06:55
10 835 Bill Rentfro 56 01:05:49 00:04:23 00:07:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2174 Marilyn S Thompson 58 01:16:42 00:05:07 00:08:14
2 3055 Sue M Neil 55 01:23:49 00:05:35 00:09:00
3 3251 Marlene Hintermeister 56 01:25:35 00:05:42 00:09:11
4 3329 Joan Mcgrew 58 01:26:13 00:05:45 00:09:15
5 3508 Janet Chadwick 56 01:28:09 00:05:53 00:09:27
6 3517 Lowanda Johnson 56 01:28:15 00:05:53 00:09:28
7 3572 Suzanne Campbell 56 01:28:49 00:05:55 00:09:32
8 3781 Joan Whitmire 56 01:31:11 00:06:05 00:09:47
9 4054 Mary Chamblee 57 01:36:04 00:06:24 00:10:18
10 4119 Carol Southard 55 01:37:22 00:06:29 00:10:27

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 328 Jack Gentry 61 00:58:56 00:03:56 00:06:19
2 383 Jerry J Crockett 61 00:59:47 00:05:39 00:06:25
3 678 Oakland Demoss 61 01:03:55 00:04:16 00:06:51
4 807 Whit Mauzy, Jr 63 01:05:28 00:04:22 00:07:01
5 970 Harold L Mcdonald 62 01:07:09 00:04:29 00:07:12
6 1032 Richard L Mitchell 60 01:07:40 00:04:31 00:07:16
7 1165 Tom N Cross 61 01:08:42 00:04:35 00:07:22
8 1238 Dick Hughes 60 01:09:22 00:04:37 00:07:27
9 1275 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 61 01:09:40 00:04:39 00:07:28
10 1372 Ervin Postier 63 01:10:25 00:04:42 00:07:33

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 647 Tracy 3 Brown 60 01:03:37 00:04:14 00:06:50
2 3067 Patricia Wheeler 63 01:23:56 00:05:36 00:09:00
3 3681 Peggy Heller 60 01:29:55 00:06:00 00:09:39
4 3705 Nadine Long 61 01:30:14 00:06:01 00:09:41
5 4055 Wanda Lemons 60 01:36:04 00:06:24 00:10:18
6 4323 Patsy Keim 62 01:43:34 00:06:54 00:11:07
7 4338 Dolores Demoss 60 01:44:23 00:06:58 00:11:12
8 4345 Faye Morris 61 01:45:09 00:07:01 00:11:17
9 4434 Dorothy Hostetler 60 01:49:55 00:07:20 00:11:48
10 4585 Beatrice Charging 64 01:54:29 00:07:38 00:12:17

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 773 Lewis Winters 68 01:05:02 00:04:20 00:06:59
2 931 Ralph M Ratcliff 67 01:06:45 00:04:27 00:07:10
3 1908 Dan Brannin 65 01:14:44 00:04:59 00:08:01
4 2416 Ross Waltzer 67 01:18:23 00:05:14 00:08:25
5 3013 Roy B Marcum 65 01:23:21 00:05:33 00:08:57
6 3045 Fisher Lewis 68 01:23:44 00:05:35 00:10:39
7 3116 Charles R Keim 65 01:24:23 00:05:38 00:09:03
8 3217 Floyd Core 66 01:25:12 00:05:41 00:09:08
9 3410 Robert Lake 65 01:26:56 00:05:48 00:09:20
10 3722 Dan Stokesberry 66 01:30:26 00:06:02 00:09:42

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4191 Wanda Groves 67 01:38:59 00:06:36 00:10:37
2 4577 Jimmie Haggard 66 01:54:02 00:07:36 00:12:14
3 4635 Betty Windsor 69 02:07:21 00:08:29 00:13:40
4 4639 Harriet Peake 65 02:09:24 00:08:38 00:13:53

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2276 Vern Whiteside 70 01:17:22 00:05:09 00:08:18
2 3616 Tomas Palacios 74 01:29:10 00:05:57 00:09:34
3 3717 James R Kirby, Sr 71 01:30:24 00:06:02 00:09:42
4 4328 Jim Terry 72 01:43:56 00:06:56 00:11:09
5 4605 Cecil Brookshire 72 01:59:37 00:07:58 00:12:50
6 4620 Wishard F Lemons 71 02:03:48 00:08:15 00:13:17

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4565 Melvin Gaasch 75 01:51:31 00:07:26 00:11:58
2 4583 Howard Calkin 78 01:54:20 00:07:37 00:12:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi