Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2510 Jason 2 Robertson 10 01:16:19 00:05:05 00:08:11
2 2565 Jordan James 9 01:16:41 00:05:07 00:08:14
3 2591 Vincent Biggoose 9 01:16:49 00:05:07 00:08:15
4 2836 Mekko Tyner 9 01:18:19 00:05:13 00:08:24
5 3761 Sam Singer 10 01:25:00 00:05:40 00:09:07
6 3813 J P Manning 10 01:25:32 00:05:42 00:09:11
7 3946 Daniel E King 9 01:26:53 00:05:48 00:09:19
8 4002 Christopher Behm 10 01:27:30 00:05:50 00:09:23
9 4153 Troy Hickman 9 01:28:45 00:05:55 00:09:31
10 4511 Michael Cotner 8 01:33:02 00:06:12 00:09:59

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 224 Emily Rusley 10 00:55:55 00:03:44 00:06:00
2 2968 Misty Wheeler 10 01:19:07 00:05:16 00:08:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 166 Sean P Murphy 13 00:54:28 00:03:38 00:05:51
2 241 John T Mills 14 00:56:34 00:03:46 00:06:04
3 304 Derik Baird 14 00:57:53 00:03:52 00:06:13
4 305 Chase Gipson 14 00:57:53 00:03:52 00:06:13
5 312 Chance Gipson 15 00:58:00 00:03:52 00:06:13
6 400 Jason Gordon 15 00:59:15 00:03:57 00:06:21
7 408 Eric Richard 14 00:59:20 00:03:57 00:06:22
8 442 Tracy Davidson 15 00:59:44 00:03:59 00:06:25
9 505 Michael P Henk 15 01:00:40 00:04:03 00:06:31
10 514 David Sexton 15 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 482 Natalie Gray 12 01:00:19 00:04:01 00:06:28
2 2112 Jennifer L Stokely 15 01:13:44 00:04:55 00:07:55
3 2446 Angela Scott 11 01:15:53 00:05:04 00:08:09
4 2946 Jamie Douglas 15 01:19:00 00:05:16 00:08:29
5 3226 Crystal Sepaugh 15 01:20:54 00:05:24 00:08:41
6 3245 Cristi Butts 15 01:21:00 00:05:24 00:08:41
7 3614 Cherrah Ridge 11 01:23:47 00:05:35 00:10:39
8 3809 Sherry Kaudle Kaule 14 01:25:30 00:05:42 00:09:10
9 3829 Lana Stout 13 01:25:41 00:05:43 00:09:12
10 3859 Sharon Leavins 13 01:25:58 00:05:44 00:09:13

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 56 Barry Honyouti 19 00:49:21 00:03:17 00:05:18
2 74 Mike Darby 19 00:50:50 00:03:23 00:05:27
3 82 Skeet Bemo 17 00:51:12 00:03:25 00:05:30
4 91 Michael L Martin, Jr 18 00:51:39 00:03:27 00:05:33
5 141 Edward Landgraf 19 00:53:34 00:03:34 00:05:45
6 161 Jeff Bott 16 00:54:19 00:03:37 00:05:50
7 165 Troy Siemers 17 00:54:25 00:03:38 00:05:50
8 231 Chip Smith 19 00:56:09 00:03:45 00:06:01
9 256 Bryan Inhofe 16 00:56:52 00:03:47 00:06:06
10 310 Chad Greer 16 00:57:59 00:03:52 00:06:13

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 849 Annette Acuff 17 01:04:29 00:04:18 00:06:55
2 1914 Suzanne Zollinger 18 01:12:24 00:04:50 00:07:46
3 1999 Katie 2 Page 16 01:12:59 00:04:52 00:07:50
4 2074 Yolanda Begay 19 01:13:26 00:04:54 00:07:53
5 2809 Karen Onsae 18 01:18:08 00:05:13 00:08:23
6 3054 Angela Netherton 18 01:19:43 00:05:19 00:08:33
7 3072 Esther Barnett 19 01:19:50 00:05:19 00:08:34
8 3196 Carmen Vonahsen 19 01:20:39 00:05:23 00:08:39
9 3218 Julie Payne 19 01:20:51 00:05:23 00:08:40
10 3233 Nancy Bigpond 17 01:20:56 00:05:24 00:08:41

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 8 Steve 2 Taylor 23 00:44:34 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 12 Keith Hanson 24 00:44:51 00:04:39 00:04:49
3 13 Leodgard Martin 24 00:44:55 00:03:00 00:04:49
4 24 Peter Schouw 23 00:46:24 00:03:06 00:04:59
5 26 Michael Skinner 20 00:46:31 00:03:06 00:06:39
6 28 Matt 2 Taylor 23 00:46:48 00:03:07 00:05:01
7 31 Ian Cherry 24 00:47:00 00:03:08 00:05:03
8 33 Alfredo Cilloniz 23 00:47:11 00:03:09 00:05:04
9 35 Ignacio Fragoso 23 00:47:21 00:03:09 00:05:05
10 37 Michael Regan 24 00:47:23 00:03:10 00:05:05

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 85 Ulla Marquette 23 00:51:24 00:03:26 00:05:31
2 215 Johnnie Sue Hamilton 22 00:55:48 00:03:43 00:07:39
3 243 Kirsten Harteis 22 00:56:36 00:03:46 00:06:04
4 275 Susan Meltzer 24 00:57:20 00:03:49 00:06:09
5 460 Miriam Otten 23 00:59:56 00:04:00 00:06:26
6 818 Sharon Smith 23 01:04:08 00:04:17 00:06:53
7 863 Julie Donelson 24 01:04:34 00:04:18 00:06:56
8 1008 Michelle Reif 20 01:05:45 00:04:23 00:07:03
9 1173 Jacquelyn Pupi 22 01:07:17 00:04:29 00:07:13
10 1310 Lori Perry 22 01:08:18 00:04:33 00:07:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 Leonardo Reyes 26 00:43:24 00:02:54 00:04:39
2 3 Pablo Ceron 29 00:43:26 00:02:54 00:04:40
3 4 Steven Spence 26 00:43:34 00:02:54 00:04:40
4 5 Sam Ngatia 29 00:43:39 00:02:55 00:04:41
5 6 Rafael Zepeda 27 00:43:39 00:02:55 00:04:41
6 7 Martin Pitayo 28 00:43:49 00:02:55 00:04:42
7 9 Dennis Leck 27 00:44:39 00:02:59 00:04:47
8 11 Carey Nelson 25 00:44:46 00:04:39 00:04:48
9 14 Carlos Retiz 27 00:45:05 00:03:00 00:04:50
10 15 Dan Grimes 29 00:45:11 00:03:01 00:04:51

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 45 Anne Hannam 27 00:48:14 00:03:13 00:05:11
2 54 Nancy Tinari 29 00:49:07 00:03:16 00:05:16
3 59 Diane Brewer 27 00:49:35 00:03:18 00:05:19
4 77 Christine Mcmiken 25 00:50:56 00:03:24 00:05:28
5 79 Hope Fullwood 26 00:51:02 00:03:24 00:05:29
6 84 Cindi Girard 27 00:51:22 00:03:25 00:05:31
7 96 Robyn Root 28 00:51:54 00:03:28 00:05:34
8 102 Julie Isphording 26 00:52:13 00:03:29 00:05:36
9 108 Marta Jiminez 25 00:52:34 00:03:30 00:05:38
10 140 Mario Trujillo 29 00:53:33 00:03:34 00:05:45

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Jon M Sinclair 31 00:43:21 00:02:53 00:04:39
2 10 Sam Sitonik 33 00:44:43 00:02:59 00:04:48
3 19 Peter Butler 30 00:45:40 00:03:03 00:04:54
4 20 Gabriel Kamau 30 00:45:49 00:03:03 00:04:55
5 23 John Doub 31 00:46:18 00:03:05 00:04:58
6 36 Thom 2 Hunt 30 00:47:22 00:03:09 00:05:05
7 39 Curt Shelman 30 00:47:29 00:03:10 00:05:06
8 42 Douglas S Clark 32 00:47:52 00:03:11 00:05:08
9 55 Jon Horowitz 32 00:49:14 00:03:17 00:05:17
10 60 Tom Kocis 33 00:49:36 00:03:18 00:05:19

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 81 Liz 3 Miller 30 00:51:08 00:03:25 00:05:29
2 99 Glynnis Quick 30 00:52:02 00:03:28 00:05:35
3 107 Jane Welzel 33 00:52:32 00:03:30 00:05:38
4 119 Charlotte Thomas 31 00:52:58 00:03:32 00:05:41
5 267 Suzy Flagler Hunt 32 00:57:06 00:03:48 00:06:08
6 294 Laura Downey 32 00:57:44 00:03:51 00:06:12
7 309 Cathy Wyatt 30 00:57:56 00:03:52 00:06:13
8 494 Patricia Hartmuller 30 01:00:30 00:04:02 00:06:29
9 530 Jill Tollison 33 01:01:02 00:04:04 00:06:33
10 561 Kathy L Bailey 33 01:01:27 00:04:06 00:06:36

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 65 Randy Heierding 37 00:50:03 00:03:20 00:05:22
2 69 Denton Childs 38 00:50:19 00:03:21 00:05:24
3 78 Michael E Cole 35 00:51:00 00:03:24 00:05:28
4 86 Terry Ziegler 38 00:51:26 00:03:26 00:05:31
5 88 Mike Haeger 38 00:51:33 00:03:26 00:05:32
6 89 Marc Thompson 35 00:51:34 00:03:26 00:05:32
7 95 David Rothlauf 36 00:51:50 00:03:27 00:05:34
8 100 Chad Pearson 38 00:52:04 00:03:28 00:05:35
9 105 William Bandy 36 00:52:26 00:03:30 00:05:38
10 112 Duke Kern 37 00:52:40 00:03:31 00:05:39

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 246 Martha Orourke 38 00:56:39 00:03:47 00:06:05
2 468 Mary Kates 36 01:00:02 00:04:00 00:06:26
3 606 Nora Matthews 37 01:01:58 00:04:08 00:06:39
4 708 Jeannie Mcdaniel 39 01:03:11 00:04:13 00:06:47
5 756 Mary Ann Basore 38 01:03:40 00:04:15 00:06:50
6 827 Donna H Spencer 37 01:04:17 00:04:17 00:06:54
7 864 Katy A Moffett 37 01:04:34 00:04:18 00:06:56
8 888 Karen Horton 35 01:04:47 00:04:19 00:06:57
9 909 Nancy Young 37 01:04:58 00:04:20 00:06:58
10 963 Lona Mcclanahan 35 01:05:24 00:04:22 00:07:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 46 Athol Barton 40 00:48:15 00:03:13 00:05:11
2 48 Jozsef Babinyecz 42 00:48:26 00:03:14 00:05:12
3 53 Frank Shorter 40 00:49:02 00:03:16 00:05:16
4 58 Carl Nicholson 41 00:49:27 00:03:18 00:05:18
5 62 Web Loudat 42 00:49:45 00:03:19 00:05:20
6 63 Donn Bischoff 41 00:49:49 00:03:19 00:05:21
7 80 Gary D Madison 42 00:51:04 00:03:24 00:05:29
8 87 Thomas Mark Stogsdill 41 00:51:31 00:03:26 00:05:32
9 94 James C Hoffman 41 00:51:45 00:03:27 00:05:33
10 104 Robert Stuemky 44 00:52:24 00:03:30 00:05:37

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 164 Gabriele Andersen 43 00:54:25 00:03:38 00:05:50
2 172 Jane Hutchison 42 00:54:41 00:03:39 00:05:52
3 282 Georgette Green 40 00:57:27 00:03:50 00:06:10
4 538 Judy Huber Cogswell 41 01:01:07 00:04:04 00:06:33
5 646 Carol Bogner 40 01:02:27 00:04:10 00:06:42
6 786 Barbara Manning Parker 43 01:03:51 00:04:15 00:06:51
7 907 Patricia Case 41 01:04:57 00:04:20 00:06:58
8 1027 Trudy Calloway 40 01:05:56 00:04:24 00:07:04
9 1048 Vicky Fegaly 40 01:06:04 00:04:24 00:07:05
10 1183 Claudia Patrick 40 01:07:23 00:04:30 00:07:14

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 111 David T Williams 46 00:52:38 00:03:31 00:05:39
2 130 Jim E Mcfadden 49 00:53:19 00:03:33 00:05:43
3 151 Orwood Jay Minor 47 00:53:48 00:03:35 00:05:46
4 184 Daniel J Vasicek 45 00:55:10 00:03:41 00:05:55
5 204 Richard Whitewater 48 00:55:33 00:03:42 00:05:58
6 206 Ted Riley 45 00:55:35 00:03:42 00:05:58
7 217 Bobby L Bomer 46 00:55:50 00:03:43 00:07:39
8 218 Gerald Doeksen 45 00:55:52 00:03:43 00:06:00
9 219 William Adams 48 00:55:52 00:03:43 00:06:00
10 240 Peter Bernhardt 45 00:56:32 00:03:46 00:06:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 402 Maureen Bixby 46 00:59:15 00:03:57 00:06:21
2 925 Lydia Borges 47 01:05:05 00:04:20 00:06:59
3 1186 Erika Hull 47 01:07:24 00:04:30 00:07:14
4 1439 Sharon R Cooper 49 01:09:12 00:04:37 00:07:25
5 1541 Linda H Brown 47 01:09:58 00:04:40 00:07:30
6 1631 Liddy Doenges 47 01:10:35 00:04:42 00:07:34
7 1679 Penelope Degance 45 01:10:55 00:04:44 00:07:37
8 1716 Mary Kennard 49 01:11:11 00:04:45 00:07:38
9 1785 Betty Edgley 47 01:11:37 00:04:46 00:07:41
10 1841 Joanne Alderman 46 01:11:58 00:04:48 00:07:43

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 188 Karlton Naylor 51 00:55:14 00:03:41 00:05:56
2 191 Gerald Glass 50 00:55:19 00:03:41 00:05:56
3 220 Fred R Dice 52 00:55:53 00:03:44 00:06:00
4 228 Russell Bennett, Sr 51 00:56:03 00:03:44 00:06:01
5 274 Edwin Dukes 50 00:57:19 00:03:49 00:06:09
6 281 David Hermon 50 00:57:27 00:03:50 00:06:10
7 292 Bob G Adkins 54 00:57:41 00:03:51 00:06:11
8 412 Bob Nale 53 00:59:23 00:03:58 00:06:22
9 434 David Smedley 53 00:59:37 00:03:58 00:06:24
10 446 Robert E Campbell 54 00:59:45 00:03:59 00:06:25

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1100 Donna K Wright 53 01:06:34 00:04:26 00:07:09
2 1208 Susie Kluttz 51 01:07:33 00:04:30 00:07:15
3 1928 Kathy M Moffitt 51 01:12:31 00:04:50 00:07:47
4 1977 Mona Keffer 51 01:12:51 00:04:51 00:07:49
5 2332 Shirley Wilkinson 50 01:15:06 00:05:00 00:08:03
6 2383 Donna Spence 53 01:15:27 00:05:02 00:08:06
7 2975 Eileen Schmidt 50 01:19:08 00:05:17 00:08:29
8 3045 Leta Tobias 50 01:19:38 00:05:19 00:08:33
9 3101 Phyllis Durham 50 01:19:59 00:05:20 00:08:35
10 3397 Carolyn Buckner 51 01:22:14 00:05:29 00:08:49

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 306 Arturo Melendez 57 00:57:54 00:03:52 00:06:13
2 404 Hayes Mckinnie 55 00:59:18 00:03:57 00:06:22
3 594 Tom Briggs 55 01:01:44 00:04:07 00:06:37
4 792 Kenneth E Peterson 57 01:03:56 00:04:16 00:06:52
5 801 Thomas G Sanders 56 01:04:01 00:04:16 00:06:52
6 806 Bill Rentfro 55 01:04:02 00:04:16 00:06:52
7 829 Eldon L Morgan 55 01:04:18 00:04:17 00:06:54
8 873 Robert E Schmidt 58 01:04:39 00:04:19 00:06:56
9 891 Jim Adair 58 01:04:49 00:04:19 00:06:57
10 900 Robert C Dailey 55 01:04:55 00:04:20 00:06:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 547 Tracy 3 Brown 59 01:01:16 00:04:05 00:06:34
2 2443 Marilyn S Thompson 57 01:15:52 00:05:03 00:08:08
3 3060 Janet Chadwick 55 01:19:46 00:05:19 00:08:34
4 3895 Lowanda Johnson 55 01:26:23 00:05:46 00:09:16
5 3932 Joan Mcgrew 57 01:26:47 00:05:47 00:09:19
6 4210 Suzanne Campbell 55 01:29:28 00:05:58 00:09:36
7 4363 Peggy Heller 59 01:31:05 00:06:04 00:09:46
8 4687 Patsie Deguisti 56 01:36:09 00:06:25 00:10:19
9 4810 Mary Chamblee 56 01:39:18 00:06:37 00:10:39
10 4893 Marilyn Hearon 57 01:41:23 00:06:46 00:10:53

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 261 Jack Gentry 60 00:56:57 00:03:48 00:06:07
2 929 Whit Mauzy, Jr 62 01:05:07 00:04:20 00:08:39
3 1040 Richard O Boggs 61 01:06:02 00:04:24 00:07:05
4 1047 Harold L Mcdonald 61 01:06:03 00:04:24 00:07:05
5 1115 Nocus H Mcintosh 63 01:06:44 00:04:27 00:07:10
6 1269 James L Elmore, Jr 63 01:07:59 00:04:32 00:07:18
7 1275 Willard Samples 61 01:08:02 00:04:32 00:07:18
8 1334 Ed Hamilton 60 01:08:29 00:04:34 00:07:21
9 1379 Laddie Ondracek, Sr 60 01:08:45 00:04:35 00:07:23
10 1524 Dan Brannin 64 01:09:51 00:04:39 00:07:30

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3948 Marguerite Andersen 60 01:26:53 00:05:48 00:09:19
2 4191 Nadine Long 60 01:29:09 00:05:57 00:09:34
3 4804 Faye Morris 60 01:39:13 00:06:37 00:10:39
4 5075 Jean Benear 62 01:44:30 00:06:58 00:11:13
5 5176 Colleen Kirby 63 01:53:21 00:07:33 00:12:10
6 5179 Beatrice Charging 63 01:53:44 00:07:35 00:12:12
7 5194 Harriet Peake 64 01:58:13 00:07:53 00:12:41
8 5219 Lora Woodall 61 02:05:55 00:08:24 00:13:31

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 590 Jim 9 Smith 66 01:01:42 00:04:07 00:06:37
2 833 Lewis Winters 67 01:04:21 00:04:17 00:06:54
3 1511 Ralph M Ratcliff 66 01:09:47 00:04:39 00:07:29
4 2439 Frank Miorandi 69 01:15:50 00:05:03 00:08:08
5 2569 Vern Whiteside 69 01:16:42 00:05:07 00:08:14
6 2573 Merrick Harman 67 01:16:43 00:05:07 00:08:14
7 3022 Fisher Lewis 67 01:19:28 00:05:18 00:08:32
8 3302 Leo Wade 68 01:21:25 00:05:26 00:08:44
9 3772 Dan Stokesberry 65 01:25:05 00:05:40 00:09:08
10 3938 Lee Bentley 66 01:26:50 00:05:47 00:09:19

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4587 Wanda Groves 66 01:34:16 00:06:17 00:10:07
2 5100 Betty Hawkins 65 01:46:41 00:07:07 00:11:27

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3185 Gerald Sibley 71 01:20:33 00:05:22 00:08:39
2 3208 Tomas Palacios 73 01:20:46 00:05:23 00:08:40
3 4072 Bennie Heinze 71 01:28:06 00:05:52 00:09:27
4 4616 James R Kirby, Sr 70 01:34:44 00:06:19 00:10:10
5 4638 Jim Terry 71 01:35:12 00:06:21 00:10:13
6 5105 Melvin Gaasch 74 01:47:04 00:07:08 00:11:29
7 5143 Cecil Brookshire 71 01:49:59 00:07:20 00:11:48
8 5227 Carly Geisler 70 02:07:33 00:08:30 00:13:41

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5249 Patricia Rine 72 02:24:56 00:09:40 00:15:33
2 5251 Lora Townsend 73 02:26:17 00:09:45 00:15:42

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5088 Howard Calkin 77 01:45:14 00:07:01 00:11:17

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi