Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2705 Young Soon Park 10 01:19:53 00:05:20 00:08:34
2 3319 Frank Burks 10 01:23:45 00:05:35 00:10:39
3 4053 Christopher Behm 9 01:29:02 00:05:56 00:09:33
4 4591 Mekko Tyner 8 01:33:24 00:06:14 00:10:01
5 4961 Ryan Butler 10 01:37:20 00:06:29 00:10:27
6 5050 Adam Fleming 9 01:38:13 00:06:33 00:10:32
7 5077 Daniel E King 8 01:38:24 00:06:34 00:10:33
8 5220 Hans Pierson 10 01:39:02 00:06:36 00:10:38
9 5252 Wade Scruggs 10 01:39:43 00:06:39 00:10:42
10 5750 Jason Bigpond 10 01:55:29 00:07:42 00:12:23

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 285 Emily Rusley 9 00:59:04 00:03:56 00:06:20
2 863 Paula Leach 9 01:06:42 00:04:27 00:07:09
3 3586 Misty Wheeler 9 01:25:32 00:05:42 00:09:11
4 4129 Angela Scott 10 01:29:31 00:05:58 00:09:36
5 4751 Anita Montiel 10 01:34:52 00:06:19 00:10:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 216 Chad Hazen 15 00:57:40 00:03:51 00:06:11
2 257 Jeff Bott 15 00:58:41 00:03:55 00:06:18
3 279 Sean P Murphy 12 00:58:56 00:03:56 00:06:19
4 404 Chad Greer 15 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34
5 428 Chris R James 15 01:01:34 00:04:06 00:06:36
6 457 Rodney Duckett 15 01:02:05 00:04:08 00:06:40
7 523 John Pfanstiel 15 01:03:08 00:04:13 00:06:46
8 579 Joel Hopper 15 01:03:50 00:04:15 00:06:51
9 603 Darick Baker 13 01:04:04 00:04:16 00:06:52
10 674 Christopher Mcneill 15 01:04:57 00:04:20 00:06:58

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 357 Randie Thompson 13 01:00:34 00:04:02 00:06:30
2 578 Natalie Gray 11 01:03:50 00:04:15 00:06:51
3 1857 Gwen Baker 15 01:14:08 00:04:57 00:07:57
4 2932 Crystal Sepaugh 14 01:21:12 00:05:25 00:08:43
5 3450 Paula Mcdonald 15 01:24:40 00:05:39 00:09:05
6 3451 Stephanie Emerson 14 01:24:40 00:05:39 00:09:05
7 3570 Jennifer L Stokely 14 01:25:28 00:05:42 00:09:10
8 3987 Jamie Douglas 14 01:28:28 00:05:54 00:09:30
9 3990 Kristin Oura 15 01:28:28 00:05:54 00:09:30
10 4860 Natasha Webber 15 01:36:12 00:06:25 00:10:19

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 31 John K Holmes 19 00:49:19 00:03:17 00:05:17
2 33 John P Myers 18 00:49:37 00:03:18 00:05:19
3 41 Mark A2 Williams 19 00:50:27 00:03:22 00:05:25
4 61 Eric Henry 19 00:52:20 00:03:29 00:05:37
5 79 Michael A Pope 19 00:53:11 00:03:33 00:05:42
6 91 Joe Mossauer 19 00:53:59 00:03:36 00:05:48
7 93 Cory Phillips 17 00:54:06 00:03:36 00:05:48
8 106 Kyle Hazen 17 00:54:46 00:03:39 00:05:53
9 133 Joseph Patterson 17 00:55:31 00:03:42 00:05:57
10 149 Troy Curby 16 00:55:57 00:03:44 00:06:00

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1136 Heather 3 Duncan 17 01:09:05 00:04:36 00:07:25
2 1164 Lauro Diaz 19 01:09:11 00:04:37 00:07:25
3 1613 Larhonda Holloway 19 01:12:33 00:04:50 00:07:47
4 1660 Britt Smith 16 01:12:49 00:04:51 00:07:49
5 1992 Annette Acuff 16 01:15:10 00:05:01 00:08:04
6 2096 Mary Kannmore 17 01:15:46 00:05:03 00:08:08
7 2191 Leigh Smith 16 01:16:27 00:05:06 00:08:12
8 2550 Sarah Redmond 18 01:18:54 00:05:16 00:08:28
9 2674 Lisa Tackett 16 01:19:44 00:05:19 00:08:33
10 2878 Laura Dekraai 19 01:20:52 00:05:23 00:08:41

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2 J D Ndayisenga 23 00:44:46 00:04:39 00:04:48
2 13 Leodgard Martin 23 00:46:38 00:03:07 00:05:00
3 19 James W Jackson 20 00:47:39 00:03:11 00:05:07
4 20 Gary Taylor 24 00:47:49 00:03:11 00:05:08
5 21 Keith Iovine 24 00:47:58 00:03:12 00:05:09
6 25 Joseph Chelelgo 24 00:48:15 00:03:13 00:05:11
7 28 Donny Belcourt 22 00:48:46 00:03:15 00:05:14
8 35 Paul Larkins 24 00:49:39 00:03:19 00:05:20
9 36 Ian Cherry 23 00:49:44 00:03:19 00:05:20
10 54 David Jay Briggs 23 00:51:52 00:03:27 00:05:34

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 47 Christine Mcmiken 24 00:50:55 00:03:24 00:05:28
2 124 Maureen Cogan 24 00:55:11 00:03:41 00:05:55
3 192 Isabelle Castillejos 20 00:57:04 00:03:48 00:06:07
4 449 Johnnie Sue Hamilton 21 01:01:55 00:04:08 00:06:39
5 628 Susan Doyle 23 01:04:21 00:04:17 00:06:54
6 693 Linda Wohlgemuth 24 01:05:12 00:04:21 00:07:00
7 825 Tonya George 24 01:06:27 00:04:26 00:07:08
8 845 Heather Stilborn 24 01:06:36 00:04:26 00:07:09
9 1078 Carol Ares 22 01:08:39 00:04:35 00:07:22
10 1258 Jacquelyn Pupi 21 01:09:52 00:04:39 00:07:30

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 3 Ed Eyestone 26 00:44:54 00:03:00 00:04:49
2 4 Sam Ngatia 28 00:45:02 00:03:00 00:04:50
3 5 Mark Stickley 25 00:45:07 00:03:00 00:04:50
4 8 Geoffrey Koech 28 00:45:32 00:03:02 00:04:53
5 9 Don Janicki 27 00:45:35 00:03:02 00:04:53
6 10 David Barney 27 00:45:40 00:03:03 00:04:54
7 12 Paul Rugut 25 00:46:15 00:03:05 00:04:58
8 15 Bill Reifsnyder 25 00:46:58 00:03:08 00:05:02
9 16 David Swain 25 00:47:17 00:03:09 00:05:04
10 17 Janne Hamalainen 25 00:47:25 00:03:10 00:05:05

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 39 Nancy Tinari 28 00:49:59 00:03:20 00:05:22
2 49 Kellie Cathey 25 00:51:12 00:03:25 00:05:30
3 59 Angela Tooby 27 00:52:00 00:03:28 00:05:35
4 64 Liz 3 Miller 29 00:52:31 00:03:30 00:05:38
5 77 Jill Clarke 29 00:53:02 00:03:32 00:05:41
6 78 Cyndie Brown Welte 26 00:53:08 00:03:33 00:05:42
7 84 Susan Tooby 27 00:53:35 00:03:34 00:05:45
8 87 Marie Boyd 27 00:53:44 00:03:35 00:05:46
9 121 Jan Cole Pearce 29 00:55:07 00:03:40 00:05:55
10 138 Nicky Mccracken 25 00:55:42 00:03:43 00:05:59

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Gidamis Shahanga 30 00:44:33 00:02:58 00:04:47
2 6 Zach Barie 30 00:45:10 00:03:01 00:04:51
3 7 Jon M Sinclair 30 00:45:26 00:03:02 00:04:52
4 14 John Doub 30 00:46:51 00:03:07 00:05:02
5 32 Bill 3 Adams 31 00:49:23 00:03:18 00:05:18
6 42 Dutch Timothy Teneyck 30 00:50:29 00:03:22 00:05:25
7 45 Robert Troutman 30 00:50:46 00:03:23 00:05:27
8 48 Michael Willmering 31 00:51:10 00:03:25 00:05:29
9 51 Thomas Maher 30 00:51:35 00:03:26 00:05:32
10 52 John Stukey 34 00:51:40 00:03:27 00:05:33

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 81 Maureen Custy Roben 32 00:53:23 00:03:34 00:05:44
2 382 Martha Ashley 31 01:00:54 00:04:04 00:06:32
3 557 Jennifer Streightoff 33 01:03:38 00:04:15 00:06:50
4 636 Karen Horton 34 01:04:28 00:04:18 00:06:55
5 662 Kim M Neall 33 01:04:51 00:04:19 00:06:57
6 666 Lisa Lawson 31 01:04:52 00:04:19 00:06:58
7 831 Kathy L Bailey 32 01:06:28 00:04:26 00:07:08
8 875 Joan Pringle 31 01:06:53 00:04:28 00:07:11
9 1032 Debra Bell 32 01:08:20 00:04:33 00:07:20
10 1088 Karen Palmer 31 01:08:43 00:04:35 00:07:22

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 11 Robert N Wallace 36 00:45:42 00:03:03 00:04:54
2 44 Wayne Wallgren 36 00:50:42 00:03:23 00:05:26
3 57 Terry Ziegler 37 00:51:57 00:03:28 00:05:34
4 71 Lincoln Pearson 37 00:52:48 00:03:31 00:05:40
5 72 Mike Haeger 37 00:52:53 00:03:32 00:05:40
6 75 David Rothlaug 35 00:53:00 00:03:32 00:05:41
7 83 Wesley Lee Perkins 36 00:53:27 00:03:34 00:05:44
8 95 Jon D Herbert 37 00:54:10 00:03:37 00:05:49
9 100 Bill L Weeks 35 00:54:23 00:03:38 00:05:50
10 109 David A Mullon 35 00:54:50 00:03:39 00:05:53

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 143 Mindy Ireland 36 00:55:54 00:03:44 00:06:00
2 271 Martha Orourke 37 00:58:51 00:03:55 00:06:19
3 347 Serai Agraham 36 01:00:21 00:04:01 00:06:29
4 536 Martha Heinsius 37 01:03:21 00:04:13 00:06:48
5 538 Mary Kates 35 01:03:21 00:04:13 00:06:48
6 551 Jeannie Mcdaniel 38 01:03:34 00:04:14 00:06:49
7 588 Donna Middleton 35 01:03:55 00:04:16 00:06:51
8 763 Charlotte T Lindley 36 01:05:52 00:04:23 00:07:04
9 777 Diane Perry 37 01:05:57 00:04:24 00:07:05
10 793 Carol Bogner 39 01:06:06 00:04:24 00:07:06

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 38 Carl Nicholson 40 00:49:53 00:03:20 00:05:21
2 40 Donn Bischoff 40 00:50:04 00:03:20 00:05:22
3 43 Bill Sevald 41 00:50:30 00:03:22 00:05:25
4 60 Gary D Madison 41 00:52:07 00:03:28 00:05:36
5 74 Antonio Cervantes 41 00:52:56 00:03:32 00:05:41
6 94 Bart Paukune 42 00:54:07 00:03:36 00:05:48
7 99 James C Hoffman 40 00:54:16 00:03:37 00:05:49
8 108 Steve Shopoff 40 00:54:49 00:03:39 00:05:53
9 111 Larry E Brown 41 00:54:52 00:03:39 00:05:53
10 116 Dave Watts 40 00:55:00 00:03:40 00:05:54

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 187 Jane Hutchison 41 00:56:58 00:03:48 00:06:07
2 373 Ann 3 Smith 42 01:00:49 00:04:03 00:06:32
3 680 Vicki Portch 42 01:05:02 00:04:20 00:06:59
4 732 Patsy Lambert 40 01:05:34 00:04:22 00:07:02
5 999 Patricia Case 40 01:07:58 00:04:32 00:07:18
6 1096 Barbara Manning Parker 42 01:08:46 00:04:35 00:07:23
7 1143 Ann Minkler 43 01:09:06 00:04:36 00:07:25
8 1210 Kazuko Windler 42 01:09:30 00:04:38 00:07:27
9 1241 Sheryl Drevo 43 01:09:44 00:04:39 00:07:29
10 1249 Janet Cosgrove 43 01:09:48 00:04:39 00:07:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 46 Robert Abbott 47 00:50:55 00:03:24 00:05:28
2 66 David T Williams 45 00:52:38 00:03:31 00:05:39
3 102 Orwood Jay Minor 46 00:54:30 00:03:38 00:05:51
4 132 Will Ferson 47 00:55:29 00:03:42 00:05:57
5 155 William Adams 47 00:56:10 00:03:45 00:06:02
6 212 Bill Mercer 46 00:57:36 00:03:50 00:06:11
7 222 Hewlett Nash 47 00:57:53 00:03:52 00:06:13
8 223 Gerald Glass 49 00:57:54 00:03:52 00:06:13
9 235 Jim Kauble 45 00:58:09 00:03:53 00:06:14
10 264 James Coates 46 00:58:48 00:03:55 00:06:19

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 321 Maureen Bixby 45 00:59:45 00:03:59 00:06:25
2 941 Sharon R Cooper 48 01:07:30 00:04:30 00:07:15
3 970 Lydia Borges 46 01:07:46 00:04:31 00:07:16
4 1023 Erika Hull 46 01:08:17 00:04:33 00:07:20
5 1171 Mary Kennard 48 01:09:15 00:04:37 00:07:26
6 1552 Sue Lawson 46 01:12:07 00:04:48 00:07:44
7 1744 Monika Ryan 46 01:13:23 00:04:54 00:07:52
8 1822 Jean Anderson 48 01:13:52 00:04:55 00:07:56
9 1933 Barbara Mathes 46 01:14:42 00:04:59 00:08:01
10 2166 Lynne Taylor 48 01:16:17 00:05:05 00:08:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 186 Fred R Dice 51 00:56:57 00:03:48 00:06:07
2 220 Russell Bennett, Sr 50 00:57:51 00:03:51 00:06:12
3 286 Bob G Adkins 53 00:59:04 00:03:56 00:06:20
4 343 Bob Nale 52 01:00:15 00:04:01 00:06:28
5 358 Robert C Hopkins 51 01:00:37 00:04:02 00:06:30
6 401 Tom Briggs 54 01:01:09 00:04:05 00:06:34
7 407 Larry F Miller 54 01:01:14 00:04:05 00:06:34
8 474 Donald Antle 50 01:02:19 00:04:09 00:06:41
9 513 Robert D Johnson 50 01:02:59 00:04:12 00:06:45
10 515 Ray Habrock 50 01:03:03 00:04:12 00:06:46

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 942 Donna K Wright 52 01:07:30 00:04:30 00:07:15
2 1518 Mona Keffer 50 01:11:56 00:04:48 00:07:43
3 1768 Joy Austin 50 01:13:31 00:04:54 00:07:53
4 1969 Kathy M Moffitt 50 01:14:58 00:05:00 00:08:03
5 2551 Janet Chadwick 54 01:18:55 00:05:16 00:08:28
6 3095 Janet Pickard 52 01:22:18 00:05:29 00:08:50
7 3305 Shirley Stacy 50 01:23:41 00:05:35 00:08:59
8 3789 Katherine Shanks 51 01:27:06 00:05:48 00:09:21
9 4205 Ruth Lay 50 01:30:03 00:06:00 00:09:40
10 4237 Sarah Ann Lindsey 54 01:30:18 00:06:01 00:09:41

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 303 Jack Gentry 59 00:59:24 00:03:58 00:06:22
2 351 Robert 3 Featherston 56 01:00:29 00:04:02 00:06:29
3 364 Jerry J Crockett 59 01:00:43 00:04:03 00:06:31
4 375 Kenneth Ashley 55 01:00:50 00:04:03 00:06:32
5 403 Arturo Melendez 56 01:01:12 00:04:05 00:06:34
6 423 Bob Mcheffey 57 01:01:27 00:04:06 00:06:36
7 548 Francis Waite 55 01:03:32 00:04:14 00:06:49
8 723 Robert E Schmidt 57 01:05:27 00:04:22 00:07:01
9 857 Jim Adair 57 01:06:40 00:04:27 00:07:09
10 879 Bill C Ryan 56 01:06:56 00:04:28 00:07:11

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2762 Marilyn S Thompson 56 01:20:12 00:05:21 00:08:36
2 4015 Ellen Andersen 59 01:28:46 00:05:55 00:09:31
3 4134 Joan Mcgrew 56 01:29:34 00:05:58 00:09:37
4 4594 Faye Morris 59 01:33:25 00:06:14 00:10:01
5 4720 Lois Burgess 58 01:34:34 00:06:18 00:10:09
6 4905 Rosie Hale 58 01:36:38 00:06:27 00:10:22
7 5228 Peggy Heller 58 01:39:08 00:06:37 00:10:38
8 5281 Wanda Lemons 58 01:40:27 00:06:42 00:10:47
9 5364 Mary Chamblee 55 01:41:55 00:06:48 00:10:56
10 5403 Nadine Long 59 01:42:49 00:06:51 00:11:02

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 933 Harold L Mcdonald 60 01:07:26 00:04:30 00:07:14
2 1202 Ervin Postier 61 01:09:27 00:04:38 00:07:27
3 1214 James L Elmore, Jr 62 01:09:31 00:04:38 00:07:28
4 1219 Ed Andrews 63 01:09:33 00:04:38 00:07:28
5 1342 Dan Brannin 63 01:10:36 00:04:42 00:07:35
6 1352 Ken Bays 62 01:10:41 00:04:43 00:07:35
7 1386 Eugene Byrnes 60 01:10:57 00:04:44 00:07:37
8 1590 Richard O Boggs 60 01:12:24 00:04:50 00:07:46
9 1611 Nocus H Mcintosh 62 01:12:31 00:04:50 00:07:47
10 1627 Jack Burgess 61 01:12:38 00:04:51 00:07:48

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4474 Patricia Wheeler 61 01:32:09 00:06:09 00:09:53
2 5345 Jean Benear 61 01:41:33 00:06:46 00:10:54
3 5594 Jan Davis 60 01:47:48 00:07:11 00:11:34
4 5707 Lora Woodall 60 01:52:31 00:07:30 00:12:04
5 5735 Beatrice Charging 62 01:54:21 00:07:37 00:12:16
6 5748 Anna Griffith 63 01:55:26 00:07:42 00:12:23
7 5803 Colleen Kirby 62 02:00:56 00:08:04 00:12:59
8 5811 Harriet Peake 63 02:02:51 00:08:11 00:13:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 961 Lewis Winters 66 01:07:44 00:04:31 00:07:16
2 1041 Ralph M Ratcliff 65 01:08:23 00:04:34 00:07:20
3 2176 Frank Miorandi 68 01:16:22 00:05:05 00:08:12
4 2335 Ross Waltzer 65 01:17:26 00:05:10 00:08:18
5 3134 George Sheehan 68 01:22:31 00:05:30 00:08:51
6 3208 Merrick Harmon 66 01:23:04 00:05:32 00:08:55
7 3230 Vern Whiteside 68 01:23:12 00:05:33 00:08:56
8 3520 Bruce Bloodworth 65 01:25:03 00:05:40 00:09:08
9 3649 Leonard Seigel 66 01:26:01 00:05:44 00:09:14
10 3806 Fisher Lewis 66 01:27:15 00:05:49 00:09:22

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5338 Wanda Groves 65 01:41:23 00:06:46 00:10:53
2 5742 Betty Windsor 67 01:55:03 00:07:40 00:12:21

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 2612 Tomas Palacios 72 01:19:15 00:05:17 00:08:30
2 3715 Wayne Randolph 72 01:26:36 00:05:46 00:09:18
3 4731 Jim Terry 70 01:34:40 00:06:19 00:10:09
4 5284 Melvin Gaasch 73 01:40:32 00:06:42 00:10:47
5 5580 Cecil Brookshire 70 01:47:23 00:07:10 00:11:31

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5839 Patricia Rine 71 02:10:26 00:08:42 00:14:00

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 5575 Howard Calkin 76 01:47:16 00:07:09 00:11:31

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi