Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 823 Bucky Cox 6 01:23:40 00:05:35 00:08:59

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 91 Jay Townsend 13 00:58:55 00:03:56 00:06:19
2 194 David 3 Gibson 15 01:04:20 00:04:17 00:06:54
3 227 Sean Mckee 13 01:05:15 00:04:21 00:07:00
4 299 David Matthews 15 01:07:40 00:04:31 00:07:16
5 332 Bill 3 Fisher 14 01:09:05 00:04:36 00:07:25
6 392 Chris A Wood 15 01:11:00 00:04:44 00:07:37
7 460 Doug Gimlin 14 01:13:10 00:04:53 00:07:51
8 487 Randy Mckaughan 15 01:13:50 00:04:55 00:07:55
9 508 Robert Pistole 11 01:14:25 00:04:58 00:09:39
10 563 Conrad Doenges 13 01:15:50 00:05:03 00:08:08

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 294 Cara Wyndham 12 01:07:35 00:04:30 00:07:15
2 730 Tonya George 15 01:20:10 00:05:21 00:08:36
3 877 Julie Moser 15 01:26:50 00:05:47 00:09:19
4 950 Susan A Mehnert Kay 15 01:32:00 00:06:08 00:09:52
5 993 Kari Kirkpatrick 13 01:36:55 00:06:28 00:10:24

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 12 Greg Avery 17 00:50:22 00:03:21 00:05:24
2 19 Thomas Kirk 18 00:51:35 00:03:26 00:05:32
3 21 Daniel Littlebear 17 00:52:03 00:03:28 00:05:35
4 24 Lamont Frazier 16 00:52:31 00:03:30 00:05:38
5 27 Thomas L Green 18 00:53:36 00:03:34 00:05:45
6 29 Steve Brasel 17 00:53:44 00:03:35 00:05:46
7 30 Steven Tidrow 18 00:54:07 00:03:36 00:05:48
8 40 Rod Pierce 18 00:55:42 00:03:43 00:05:59
9 44 Mark Devaney 19 00:56:00 00:03:44 00:06:01
10 50 Steven Patrick Mcclure 18 00:56:30 00:03:46 00:06:04

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 177 Janet Henke 19 01:03:30 00:04:14 00:06:49
2 184 Robyn Wiley 18 01:03:55 00:04:16 00:06:51
3 289 Polly Miner 18 01:07:35 00:04:30 00:07:15
4 301 Marianne Spear 19 01:07:40 00:04:31 00:07:16
5 520 Yvonne Levrier 18 01:14:35 00:04:58 00:08:00
6 637 Stephanie Hudson 19 01:17:45 00:05:11 00:08:21
7 685 Tamie Yale 18 01:19:05 00:05:16 00:08:29
8 749 Martha Seifert 19 01:20:45 00:05:23 00:08:40
9 777 Betty Lee Weeks 16 01:21:55 00:05:28 00:08:47
10 791 Sarah Balint 17 01:22:20 00:05:29 00:08:50

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 1 Mike 3 Clark 20 00:46:01 00:03:04 00:04:56
2 2 Jeff Wells 24 00:46:10 00:03:05 00:04:57
3 3 Richard E Musgrave 24 00:46:26 00:03:06 00:04:59
4 5 Michael Hairston 23 00:46:57 00:03:08 00:05:02
5 6 John Lodwick 24 00:47:26 00:03:10 00:05:05
6 9 Christopher Kenney 22 00:49:55 00:03:20 00:05:21
7 14 Joel Cambron 22 00:50:31 00:03:22 00:05:25
8 25 Ken Knott 24 00:52:36 00:03:30 00:05:39
9 28 Steve Selleck 20 00:53:37 00:03:34 00:05:45
10 31 Larry R Mcdonald 24 00:54:26 00:03:38 00:05:50

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 33 Karen Bridges Cramond 20 00:54:39 00:03:39 00:05:52
2 189 Judy Cramond 22 01:04:00 00:04:16 00:06:52
3 280 Kim M Neall 24 01:07:25 00:04:30 00:07:14
4 409 Becky Farley 20 01:11:10 00:04:45 00:07:38
5 458 Pat 2 Keck 24 01:13:10 00:04:53 00:07:51
6 581 Frances Maher 20 01:16:15 00:05:05 00:08:11
7 597 Pamela Gosnell 24 01:16:35 00:05:06 00:08:13
8 658 Pam Dean 22 01:18:25 00:05:14 00:08:25
9 661 Jeanette Martin 24 01:18:30 00:05:14 00:08:25
10 687 Beth Bentrup 21 01:19:05 00:05:16 00:08:29

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 7 Denton Childs 28 00:49:39 00:03:19 00:05:20
2 8 Terry Ziegler 28 00:49:44 00:03:19 00:05:20
3 11 Trevor Viljoen 25 00:50:18 00:03:21 00:05:24
4 13 Michael E Cole 25 00:50:25 00:03:22 00:05:25
5 15 Jon D Herbert 28 00:50:46 00:03:23 00:05:27
6 17 Lee Wilper 29 00:51:10 00:03:25 00:05:29
7 18 Thomas Cumming 25 00:51:30 00:03:26 00:05:32
8 22 Thomas Robert Kempf, Jr 26 00:52:19 00:03:29 00:05:37
9 23 Terry A Lewis 26 00:52:20 00:03:29 00:05:37
10 26 John Stukey 25 00:53:25 00:03:34 00:05:44

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 592 Constance Seay 26 01:16:20 00:05:05 00:08:11
2 618 Martha Heinsius 28 01:17:10 00:05:09 00:08:17
3 653 Jane Brady 26 01:18:20 00:05:13 00:08:24
4 660 Ann C Rittenoure 27 01:18:25 00:05:14 00:08:25
5 671 Charlotte T Lindley 27 01:18:50 00:05:15 00:08:28
6 672 Susan Chaiser 25 01:18:50 00:05:15 00:08:28
7 690 April Dixon 26 01:19:10 00:05:17 00:08:30
8 727 Margo Bunbar 28 01:20:10 00:05:21 00:08:36
9 740 Michele Crook 29 01:20:25 00:05:22 00:08:38
10 741 Teresa Harris 28 01:20:25 00:05:22 00:08:38

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 4 Frank Shorter 31 00:46:38 00:03:07 00:05:00
2 10 Greg Owings 30 00:50:02 00:03:20 00:05:22
3 16 Larry Aduddell 33 00:51:07 00:03:24 00:05:29
4 35 Jim Morrison 32 00:55:02 00:03:40 00:05:54
5 36 Dave Watts 31 00:55:02 00:03:40 00:05:54
6 42 Paul Shimon 31 00:55:51 00:03:43 00:06:00
7 48 Lanny Endicott 34 00:56:15 00:03:45 00:06:02
8 49 Richard Eggerman 32 00:56:20 00:03:45 00:06:03
9 84 Dan Fitzgerald 32 00:58:25 00:03:54 00:06:16
10 87 George Singer 30 00:58:25 00:03:54 00:06:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 549 Katie Staples 31 01:15:10 00:05:01 00:08:04
2 646 Cara Morton 32 01:18:10 00:05:13 00:08:23
3 758 Jane Restor 31 01:20:55 00:05:24 00:08:41
4 801 Ann Cuite 34 01:22:35 00:05:30 00:08:52
5 820 Judy Rollins 34 01:23:25 00:05:34 00:08:57
6 853 Barbara Jani 33 01:25:05 00:05:40 00:09:08
7 858 Marion Siordson 30 01:25:15 00:05:41 00:09:09
8 866 Linda Shaw 33 01:26:00 00:05:44 00:09:14
9 883 Bonnie Peterson 33 01:27:30 00:05:50 00:09:23
10 894 Joy Mullett 30 01:28:00 00:05:52 00:09:27

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 20 Jim E Mcfadden 39 00:51:53 00:03:28 00:05:34
2 32 Robert Sarey 35 00:54:39 00:03:39 00:05:52
3 47 Warren Ford 36 00:56:15 00:03:45 00:06:02
4 51 James O Davis 35 00:56:30 00:03:46 00:06:04
5 53 Conrad Will 37 00:56:35 00:03:46 00:06:04
6 60 Dick Mendenhall 36 00:57:10 00:03:49 00:06:08
7 62 Fred J Donnelly 39 00:57:10 00:03:49 00:06:08
8 64 Jeff Fischer 35 00:57:20 00:03:49 00:06:09
9 67 Henry Hopkins 35 00:57:35 00:03:50 00:06:11
10 79 Dennis Staples 36 00:58:20 00:03:53 00:06:16

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 527 Lynn Davis 35 01:14:40 00:04:59 00:08:01
2 663 Liddy Doenges 37 01:18:35 00:05:14 00:08:26
3 683 Donna Brynteson 35 01:19:05 00:05:16 00:08:29
4 686 Judye Rasmussen 35 01:19:05 00:05:16 00:08:29
5 855 Dorothy Hoerth 35 01:25:10 00:05:41 00:09:08
6 924 Jo Ann Schooley 39 01:30:15 00:06:01 00:09:41
7 931 Ginger Parker 35 01:30:40 00:06:03 00:09:44
8 942 Susie Cobble 35 01:31:05 00:06:04 00:09:46
9 953 Nancy Wilder 38 01:32:15 00:06:09 00:09:54
10 962 Mary 2 Casey 35 01:33:25 00:06:14 00:10:01

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 38 Bill Erickson 41 00:55:10 00:03:41 00:05:55
2 41 Alan Porter 43 00:55:50 00:03:43 00:07:39
3 57 Robert Allen Waid, Sr 40 00:56:50 00:03:47 00:06:06
4 68 Stanley Gene Warren 40 00:57:35 00:03:50 00:06:11
5 76 Stewart Stafford, Sr 44 00:58:15 00:03:53 00:06:15
6 77 Jack Lenhart 41 00:58:15 00:03:53 00:06:15
7 112 Jim Stoddard 40 01:00:00 00:04:00 00:06:26
8 114 Norman G Sloan 41 01:00:20 00:04:01 00:06:28
9 126 Herb Beattie 43 01:01:15 00:04:05 00:06:34
10 128 Scott Turner 40 01:01:20 00:04:05 00:06:35

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 229 Donna K Wright 43 01:05:35 00:04:22 00:07:02
2 598 Joy Austin 41 01:16:40 00:05:07 00:08:14
3 786 Marcia Lundh 44 01:22:00 00:05:28 00:08:48
4 934 Helen Turner 42 01:30:45 00:06:03 00:09:44
5 991 Charolette Wycoff 40 01:36:15 00:06:25 00:10:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 113 Herbert C Walther 47 01:00:15 00:04:01 00:06:28
2 138 Bill 4 Thompson 45 01:01:40 00:04:07 00:06:37
3 152 James R Campbell 46 01:02:40 00:04:11 00:06:43
4 199 Bill C Ryan 47 01:04:20 00:04:17 00:06:54
5 211 Roger Goeller 45 01:04:50 00:04:19 00:06:57
6 237 Art William Browning 47 01:05:55 00:04:24 00:07:04
7 248 Larry F Miller 45 01:06:10 00:04:25 00:07:06
8 296 Ray Conn 48 01:07:35 00:04:30 00:07:15
9 307 Arnold Lukowitsch 47 01:08:05 00:04:32 00:07:18
10 337 Jim Hombs 48 01:09:20 00:04:37 00:07:26

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 797 Rosalind Hall 49 01:22:30 00:05:30 00:08:51
2 974 Beverly Vincent 47 01:34:50 00:06:19 00:10:11

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 55 Jerry J Crockett 50 00:56:45 00:03:47 00:06:05
2 72 Thomas Robert Kempf, Sr 54 00:57:50 00:03:51 00:06:12
3 86 Nocus H Mcintosh 53 00:58:25 00:03:54 00:06:16
4 121 Harold L Mcdonald 51 01:00:40 00:04:03 00:06:31
5 132 Willard Samples 51 01:01:25 00:04:06 00:06:35
6 284 Malachi Kenney 52 01:07:25 00:04:30 00:07:14
7 290 Ed Kittleman 50 01:07:35 00:04:30 00:07:15
8 439 Joe Ozmun 53 01:12:20 00:04:49 00:07:46
9 466 Oscar Kastner, Jr 50 01:13:20 00:04:53 00:07:52
10 505 Raymond Harmon 51 01:14:20 00:04:57 00:07:59

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 825 Jeanne Brawner 50 01:23:50 00:05:35 00:09:00
2 832 Patricia Wheeler 52 01:24:15 00:05:37 00:09:02
3 990 Faye Morris 50 01:36:15 00:06:25 00:10:20

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 278 Frank Miorandi 59 01:07:20 00:04:29 00:07:13
2 309 Ralph M Ratcliff 56 01:08:10 00:04:33 00:07:19
3 336 Vern Whiteside 59 01:09:20 00:04:37 00:07:26
4 354 Bob Christian 56 01:09:50 00:04:39 00:07:30
5 493 Harold Raybould 58 01:14:00 00:04:56 00:07:56
6 494 Herbert Watts 57 01:14:00 00:04:56 00:07:56
7 613 Jimmy Butler 59 01:17:05 00:05:08 00:08:16
8 626 William Cowie 59 01:17:20 00:05:09 00:08:18
9 648 John Truman Robison 56 01:18:15 00:05:13 00:08:24
10 742 Jack Hall 57 01:20:25 00:05:22 00:08:38

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 903 Dennison W Vanvleck 62 01:28:20 00:05:53 00:09:29
2 1004 George Berry 63 01:38:55 00:06:36 00:10:37
3 1026 Ray Fisher 62 01:43:15 00:06:53 00:11:05

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi
1 997 Patricia Rine 62 01:38:35 00:06:34 00:10:35

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Men

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi

Women

Division Place Overall Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace per km Pace per mi